Celkové výsledky - M SR maratón / Jungov memoriál pre mládež - 4.ročník

1: F K1 Muži 29800 18.09.2021 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
ANTAL Andrej (25)
TAT 02:27:51.203 +00:00:00.000
2 15
KMIŤ Milan (42)
DUN 02:28:00.664 +00:00:09.461
3 15
HOLKA Tomáš (22)
TAT 02:34:27.738 +00:06:36.720
4 15
NEMČEK Martin (24)
NOV 02:36:08.178 +00:08:16.960
5 15
MELKO Pavol (23)
DUN 02:38:00.550 +00:10:09.120
6 15
FULOP Bence (28)
ŠTU 03:03:08.568 +00:35:17.420
7 15
MARŠAL Máté (27)
ŠTU 03:10:09.386 +00:42:18.504
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Ženy 26200 18.09.2021 10:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (21)
DKB Prevrátil
1 15
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (20)
TTS 02:27:21.466 +02:27:21.324
2 15
KLIMOVÁ Zora (20)
UKB 02:52:14.898 +02:52:14.624
3 15
LIBOVÁ Emma (20)
DKB 03:05:53.608 +03:05:53.600
4 15
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (20)
NOV 03:19:13.107 +03:19:13.228
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Juniori 22600 18.09.2021 10:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
TÁRNOK Zsombor (19)
ESZ Nedostavil sa
1 15
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (19)
PIE 01:47:19.104 +01:47:19.564
2 15
KUKUČKA Juraj (18)
NOV 01:53:06.055 +01:53:06.636
3 15
PODLEISZEK Filip (18)
KOM 01:54:07.274 +01:54:07.648
4 15
ZRUTTA Michal (18)
PIE 01:55:29.841 +01:55:29.660
5 15
SCHRIMPEL Peter (19)
KOM 01:55:51.665 +01:55:51.660
6 15
HUTKO Juraj (18)
UKB 01:55:57.097 +01:55:57.660
7 15
KOBYDA Ondrej (18)
TAT 01:56:28.942 +01:56:28.672
8 15
ANTAL Benjamín (19)
TAT 01:57:25.412 +01:57:25.684
9 15
MRVA Martin (19)
SLA 01:58:04.896 +01:58:04.696
10 15
VÉGH Tamás (18)
ŠAM 01:58:40.447 +01:58:40.696
11 15
CARRINGTON Corwin (19)
PIE 02:04:10.656 +02:04:10.480
12 15
BÓNA Szilárd (19)
KOM 02:05:03.146 +02:05:03.600
13 15
DOKTORÍK Jakub (18)
KOM 02:11:46.552 +02:11:46.132
14 15
PALATINUS Aurel (18)
TTS 02:14:54.549 +02:14:54.168
15 15
HORVÁTH Patrik (18)
ŠAM 02:15:48.045 +02:15:48.180
16 15
MIŠÁK Simon (18)
TTS 02:20:40.759 +02:20:40.240
F: 10:04


4: F C1 Juniori 19000 18.09.2021 10:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
MASARYK Kristián (19)
TTS 01:59:10.261 +00:00:00.000
2 15
HLADKÝ Dušan (18)
TTS 01:59:12.325 +00:00:02.064
3 15
JAHODA Richard (19)
MOR 02:08:26.965 +00:09:16.108
F: 10:06


5: F K1 Juniorky 19000 18.09.2021 10:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (18)
MOR Prevrátil
15
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (18)
ŠTU Prevrátil
15
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (19)
ŠTU Nedostavil sa
1 15
BUGÁR Réka (18)
KOM 01:40:49.769 +01:40:49.480
2 15
RUSOVÁ Dominika (18)
NOV 01:40:51.562 +01:40:51.480
3 15
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
TAT 01:42:27.942 +01:42:27.504
4 15
HOLÁ Nina (19)
NOV 01:46:46.456 +01:46:46.552
5 15
MÚKOVÁ Alena (18)
TTS 01:54:04.961 +01:54:04.648
6 15
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (18)
TTS 01:56:04.083 +01:56:04.672
7 15
FRANCA Tia (18)
KOP 01:59:40.031 +01:59:40.708
F: 10:09


6: F C1 Veteráni 11800 18.09.2021 10:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
JANOŠTIAK Tomáš (39)
DAN 01:12:28.805 +00:00:00.000
F: 10:11


7: F K1 Veteráni 11800 18.09.2021 10:13
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
LACHKOVIČ Marián (44)
UKB 00:55:48.028 +00:00:00.000
2 15
STANO Tomáš (37)
NAN 00:59:27.745 +00:03:39.360
3 15
ĎURČO Marek (49)
KOM 00:59:51.828 +00:04:03.480
4 15
KUNC Branislav (56)
DUN 01:01:18.925 +00:05:30.600
5 15
BUKOVSKY Tibor (49)
KOM 01:01:58.547 +00:06:10.720
F: 10:13


8: F K1 Veteránky 11800 18.09.2021 10:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
WEBER Lucia (42)
WBK 01:21:49.812 +00:00:00.000
2 15
DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (47)
KOM 01:23:59.913 +00:02:10.240
F: 10:16


9: F K1 Kadeti 15400 18.09.2021 10:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
TÓTH Ľudovít (17)
KOM 01:14:53.496 +00:00:00.000
2 15
SZABÓ Maximilián (16)
NZA 01:15:03.542 +00:00:10.046
3 15
GROLMUS Lukáš (16)
KOM 01:16:51.350 +00:01:57.120
4 15
DOKTORÍK Dominik (17)
KOM 01:17:02.159 +00:02:08.240
5 15
BERGENDI Marko (16)
ZLP 01:17:07.237 +00:02:13.240
6 15
SZABÓ Gellért (17)
ESZ 01:17:24.465 +00:02:30.240
7 15
BÁBIK Martin (16)
PIE 01:18:04.164 +00:03:10.360
8 15
POHANKA Ivan (17)
ZLP 01:19:28.978 +00:04:35.480
9 15
ANTAL Matej (17)
TAT 01:19:32.331 +00:04:38.480
10 15
KÓSA Bálint (16)
ESZ 01:19:45.312 +00:04:51.480
11 15
KLIMO Michal (16)
UKB 01:19:50.703 +00:04:57.480
12 15
BAGIN Matúš (17)
TAT 01:20:17.067 +00:05:23.600
13 15
ILIAŠ Jakub (17)
NOV 01:20:53.730 +00:06:00.720
14 15
IKRÉNI Márk (16)
KOM 01:21:02.930 +00:06:09.720
15 15
MANAS Lukáš (17)
DKB 01:21:59.693 +00:07:06.840
16 15
TUČKA Jakub (17)
UKB 01:22:10.916 +00:07:17.840
17 15
KOROŠEC Andrej (17)
KOP 01:23:24.870 +00:08:31.960
18 15
KINCZER Matúš (16)
KOM 01:23:27.821 +00:08:34.960
19 15
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (16)
ŠAM 01:23:30.534 +00:08:37.960
20 15
MÚKA Jozef (16)
TTS 01:24:02.847 +00:09:09.108
21 15
NAGY Dominik (16)
KOM 01:24:56.277 +00:10:02.120
22 15
ZAUKO Viktor (16)
KOM 01:26:24.540 +00:11:31.132
23 15
ŠIMON Bence (16)
ŠTU 01:54:51.829 +00:39:58.468
F: 10:30


10: F C1 Kadeti 11800 18.09.2021 10:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
RUŽIČ Patrik (17)
ŠKP 01:14:05.747 +00:00:00.000
2 15
FAZEKAS Imre (17)
KOM 01:19:41.671 +00:05:35.600
3 15
KROVINA Adam (16)
TTS 01:21:59.569 +00:07:53.840
4 15
PLŠKO Ján (16)
TTS 01:23:57.095 +00:09:51.108
F: 10:32


11: F K1 Kadetky 11800 18.09.2021 10:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (17)
PIE 01:04:41.780 +00:00:00.000
2 15
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (16)
ZLP 01:05:02.303 +00:00:20.523
3 15
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (16)
NOV 01:05:16.915 +00:00:35.135
4 15
GAVOROVÁ Hana (17)
PIE 01:06:38.574 +00:01:56.120
5 15
LACZKÓ Viktória (16)
ŠTU 01:08:48.510 +00:04:06.480
6 15
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (17)
ŠAM 01:09:18.374 +00:04:36.480
7 15
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (16)
ŠAM 01:13:10.967 +00:08:29.960
8 15
MEDOVČÍKOVÁ Laura (16)
KOM 01:14:29.833 +00:09:48.108
F: 10:34


12: F C1 Kadetky 8200 18.09.2021 10:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
MIŠKOLCIOVÁ Martina (17)
TTS Prevrátil
1 15
BÓNOVÁ Zoé (16)
KOM 00:58:37.492 +00:58:37.696
2 15
MOLNÁR Anikó (17)
KOM 01:11:54.142 +01:11:54.132
3 15
CHMELINOVÁ Lívia (16)
MOR 01:15:40.610 +01:15:40.180
4 15
ŐRI Laura (17)
KOM 01:30:15.941 +01:30:15.360
F: 10:36


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 11800 18.09.2021 13:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
ŠINDÁR Juraj (15)
ŠTU Prevrátil
15
ŠUST Sebastián (15)
ŠAM Prevrátil
1 15
MARSAL Máté (15)
KOM 00:57:00.937 +00:57:00.684
2 15
BUGÁR Marek (15)
KOM 00:57:05.110 +00:57:05.684
3 15
ĎURČO Oskar (15)
UKB 00:58:07.082 +00:58:07.696
4 15
HENCZ Áron (15)
ESZ 00:58:09.632 +00:58:09.696
5 15
KLIMA Michal (15)
UKB 00:58:50.172 +00:58:50.696
6 15
LUKÁČ Teo Peter (15)
KOM 01:01:15.228 +01:01:15.120
7 15
BADÁŇ Matúš (15)
NOV 01:02:13.307 +01:02:13.240
8 15
APFEL Martin (15)
UKB 01:02:13.956 +01:02:13.240
9 15
HOFFMANN Hugo (15)
NZA 01:02:57.961 +01:02:57.240
10 15
HORŇÁK Jakub (15)
TAT 01:03:15.927 +01:03:15.360
11 15
JAKABÍK Juraj (15)
ŠAM 01:03:17.418 +01:03:17.360
12 15
VARGA Máté (15)
ŠTU 01:04:11.828 +01:04:11.480
13 15
VILLÁNYI Csongor (15)
ESZ 01:04:12.044 +01:04:12.480
14 15
RUS Matúš (15)
NOV 01:04:17.005 +01:04:17.480
15 15
GERGELY András (15)
ESZ 01:06:04.701 +01:06:04.720
16 15
HIDEGHETY Filip (15)
ŠAM 01:09:31.743 +01:09:31.108
17 15
KARAKÁN Marcell (15)
ŠTU 01:09:58.404 +01:09:58.108
18 15
BURÁK Alex (15)
TAT 01:10:57.988 +01:10:57.120
19 15
TAKÁCS Dávid (15)
ŠTU 01:13:41.365 +01:13:41.156
20 15
GULYÁS Daniel (15)
NZA 01:14:49.125 +01:14:49.168
21 15
TURINIČ Samuel James (15)
ŠAM 01:15:06.343 +01:15:06.180
F: 13:00


14: F C1 Chlapci 14 10800 18.09.2021 13:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
HOLEC Viktor (15)
VIN Nedostavil sa
1 15
KALABER Artur (15)
ŠKP 01:08:19.593 +01:08:19.960
2 15
STRUK Dominik (15)
TTS 01:09:34.844 +01:09:34.108
3 15
LOKŠÍK Alan (15)
TTS 01:09:40.144 +01:09:40.108
4 15
BIDELNICA Alex (15)
DAN 01:19:27.164 +01:19:27.228
5 15
MÁDEL Félix (15)
TTS 01:32:35.761 +01:32:35.384
F: 13:03


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 10800 18.09.2021 13:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
ERDÉSZ Lola (15)
ESZ 00:59:43.949 +00:00:00.000
2 15
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (15)
NOV 00:59:44.921 +00:00:00.972
3 15
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA 00:59:45.855 +00:00:01.906
4 15
KARAKOVÁ Nina (15)
NOV 01:00:04.911 +00:00:20.962
5 15
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (15)
NOV 01:02:44.123 +00:03:00.360
6 15
WEBER Kristína (15)
WBK 01:05:38.334 +00:05:54.600
7 15
ZEMANOVÁ Noemi (15)
ZLP 01:05:39.455 +00:05:55.600
8 15
ŠEDIVÁ Kristína (15)
TTS 01:05:47.647 +00:06:03.720
9 15
RAVASZ Réka (15)
ŠAM 01:10:01.602 +00:10:17.120
10 15
BECKER Sofia Stella (15)
UKB 01:10:01.856 +00:10:17.120
11 15
BOGNÁR Lili (15)
NAN 01:10:13.257 +00:10:29.120
12 15
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Alexandra (15)
NZA 01:10:23.794 +00:10:39.120
13 15
NAGY Viktória (15)
ŠAM 01:11:23.958 +00:11:40.132
14 15
DOČOLOMANSKÁ Ella (15)
ZLP 01:12:40.843 +00:12:56.144
15 15
REISELOVÁ Gabriela (15)
NOV 01:13:42.928 +00:13:58.156
F: 13:06


16: F C1 Dievčatá 14 7200 18.09.2021 13:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
STEHLÍK Vivien (14)
ŠAM 00:51:43.725 +00:00:00.000
2 15
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (15)
KOM 00:52:45.890 +00:01:02.120
3 15
MADOCSAI Anna (15)
ŠTU 01:09:02.455 +00:17:18.204
F: 13:09


17: F K1 Chlapci 13 11800 18.09.2021 13:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
KISS Alex (14)
ŠAM Nedostavil sa
15
KREŠKÓCI Timotej (14)
NZA Prevrátil
15
NITSCHINGER Oliver (14)
ŠAM Nedostavil sa
1 15
GAVLIDER Alex (14)
ŠAM 01:02:49.927 +01:02:49.240
2 15
ZACHAR Eliáš (14)
MOR 01:02:52.945 +01:02:52.240
3 15
HANGYA Samuel (14)
NZA 01:03:08.560 +01:03:08.360
4 15
TÓTH Michal (14)
KOM 01:04:10.736 +01:04:10.480
5 15
DEMÁČEK Samuel (14)
KOM 01:06:01.106 +01:06:01.720
6 15
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (14)
UKB 01:06:03.386 +01:06:03.720
7 15
LOPATA Matej (14)
KOM 01:06:53.953 +01:06:53.720
8 15
KUNC Jakub (14)
UKB 01:07:27.186 +01:07:27.840
9 15
LENKEY Adrián (14)
ŠTU 01:08:02.628 +01:08:02.960
10 15
KOSTOLÁNI Erik (14)
NZA 01:08:03.632 +01:08:03.960
11 15
VAŠEK Alexander (14)
TTS 01:08:21.333 +01:08:21.960
12 15
KUZMA Jaroslav (14)
DUN 01:08:41.665 +01:08:41.960
13 15
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (14)
PIE 01:14:03.909 +01:14:03.168
14 15
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (14)
NZA 01:14:06.079 +01:14:06.168
15 15
REPA Maximilián (14)
TAT 01:18:24.617 +01:18:24.216
16 15
CSEMEZ Viktor (14)
SAL 01:19:53.584 +01:19:53.228
17 15
SEKERÁK Matúš (14)
UKB 01:22:52.915 +01:22:52.264
F: 13:20


18: F C1 Chlapci 13 10800 18.09.2021 13:23
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
KNOTKO Tobias (14)
TTS 01:20:05.507 +00:00:00.000
2 15
GIBAS Viktor (14)
TTS 01:26:08.707 +00:06:03.720
F: 13:23


19: F K1 Dievčatá 13 10800 18.09.2021 13:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
CZÉREOVÁ Ema (14)
ŠAM Prevrátil
1 15
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (14)
KOM 01:00:41.453 +01:00:41.453
2 15
MENYHÁRTOVÁ Kristína (14)
NAN 01:00:42.638 +01:00:42.638
3 15
KÓSA Nóra (14)
ESZ 01:01:50.071 +01:01:50.120
4 15
TÓTHOVÁ Nataša (14)
KOM 01:02:16.468 +01:02:16.240
5 15
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (14)
VIN 01:03:59.820 +01:03:59.360
6 15
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (14)
KOM 01:04:15.824 +01:04:15.480
7 15
PLŠKOVÁ Natália (14)
TTS 01:04:23.301 +01:04:23.480
8 15
HLAVÁČOVÁ Tamara (14)
ŠTU 01:05:19.770 +01:05:19.600
9 15
HANÁKOVÁ Lara (14)
PIE 01:05:39.079 +01:05:39.600
10 15
SZÁRAZOVÁ Ela (14)
ŠAM 01:05:39.999 +01:05:39.600
11 15
GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ Eliška (14)
PIE 01:06:32.775 +01:06:32.720
12 15
HANZOVÁ Linda (14)
ŠTU 01:08:12.090 +01:08:12.960
13 15
CHRENKOVÁ Angelika (14)
NOV 01:08:26.867 +01:08:26.960
14 15
VÁMOS Dóra (14)
KOM 01:10:43.298 +01:10:43.120
15 15
BARTOLČIČOVÁ Natália (14)
UKB 01:15:23.932 +01:15:23.180
F: 13:26


22: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 18.09.2021 14:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 10
KOCÚR Tomáš (13)
NOV 00:11:50.964 +00:00:00.000
2 15
BILKA Matej (13)
UKB 00:12:18.910 +00:00:27.946
3 4
PACHNÍK Patrick (13)
ZLP 00:12:20.264 +00:00:29.300
4 18
BECKER Maxim (13)
UKB 00:12:26.519 +00:00:35.555
5 7
UHRÍK Jakub (13)
PIE 00:12:30.340 +00:00:39.376
6 16
BÓCZ Richard (13)
ŠTU 00:12:48.087 +00:00:57.123
7 8
HODEK Dávid (13)
KOM 00:12:53.047 +00:01:02.120
8 5
HAŠKO Peter (13)
TAT 00:13:03.346 +00:01:12.120
9 9
VIDA Viktor (13)
NZA 00:13:08.473 +00:01:17.120
10 14
HÁJEK Filip (13)
TTS 00:13:21.049 +00:01:30.120
11 1
HOFFMANN Filip (13)
NZA 00:13:22.032 +00:01:31.120
12 12
STANKOVIČ Jakub (13)
TAT 00:13:50.069 +00:01:59.120
13 2
KUČMÍN Jakub (13)
TTS 00:14:32.939 +00:02:41.240
14 17
KURALI Adam (13)
ŠTU 00:15:02.414 +00:03:11.360
15 6
KOREŇ Samuel (13)
ŠTU 00:16:06.310 +00:04:15.480
3
ZAUKO Dávid (13)
KOM Prevrátil
11
FÓNAD Ján (13)
ŠTU Prevrátil
19
BOGNÁR Csaba (13)
KLU Nedostavil sa
F: 14:45


23: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 18.09.2021 14:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 41
ÓDOR Alex (12)
KOM 00:11:43.968 +00:00:00.000
2 33
HANEČÁK Henrich (12)
VIN 00:11:51.678 +00:00:07.710
3 45
GYŐRI Dávid (12)
KOM 00:12:18.219 +00:00:34.251
4 50
BENKO Martin (12)
MOR 00:12:26.295 +00:00:42.327
5 26
KUNIAK Matej (12)
VIN 00:12:49.054 +00:01:05.120
6 40
HOLÍK Matúš (12)
ZLP 00:12:51.919 +00:01:07.120
7 29
DOČOLOMANSKÝ Benjamin (12)
ZLP 00:12:53.287 +00:01:09.120
8 42
SEKERÁK Matej (12)
UKB 00:13:03.985 +00:01:20.120
9 23
ZACHAR Mário (12)
PIE 00:13:10.757 +00:01:26.120
10 46
VODIČKA Marcell (12)
ŠTU 00:13:27.586 +00:01:43.120
11 31
TURZA Andrej (12)
KOM 00:13:36.859 +00:01:52.120
12 39
HAUPTVOGEL Timotej (12)
PIE 00:13:41.047 +00:01:57.120
13 38
WEBER Patrik (12)
WBK 00:13:50.647 +00:02:06.240
14 32
PAPAY Alex (12)
PIE 00:14:01.973 +00:02:18.240
15 49
LENDVAI Alex (12)
NZA 00:14:17.832 +00:02:33.240
16 30
CSUPORT Bence (12)
ŠTU 00:14:23.970 +00:02:40.240
17 37
ONDREJIČKA Timotej (12)
PIE 00:14:27.786 +00:02:43.240
18 48
KOVÁČIK Marcus Fabio (12)
SLA 00:15:19.975 +00:03:36.360
19 35
ONDROVIČ Tomáš (12)
ZLP 00:15:36.660 +00:03:52.360
20 28
KESZELI Viktor (12)
SAL 00:15:38.066 +00:03:54.360
21 25
IMMER Marco (12)
NZA 00:15:42.633 +00:03:58.360
22 47
KUKUČKA Maximilián (12)
ZLP 00:15:45.128 +00:04:01.480
23 36
KONTRA Viktor (12)
KOM 00:15:47.576 +00:04:03.480
24 43
BREŇIŠIN Maxim (12)
ŠTU 00:22:17.025 +00:10:33.120
27
LEHOCKÝ Štefan (12)
SAL Prevrátil
44
SZALAY Áron (12)
KOM Nedostavil sa
34
MADOCSAI András (12)
ŠTU Disk iný dôvod
F: 14:47


24: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 18.09.2021 15:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 58
MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (13)
KOM 00:12:22.407 +00:00:00.000
2 63
RUSOVÁ Daniela (13)
NOV 00:12:32.018 +00:00:09.611
3 61
KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (13)
KOM 00:12:33.694 +00:00:11.287
4 54
HALÁSZOVÁ Viktória (13)
ZLP 00:12:35.719 +00:00:13.312
5 15
JAKULIN Zala (14)
KOP 00:12:43.915 +00:00:21.508
6 55
KOVÁČOVÁ Alexandra (13)
TAT 00:12:46.293 +00:00:23.886
7 64
PLESNIČAR Eva (13)
KOP 00:12:51.655 +00:00:29.248
8 65
VÁMOS Panna (13)
KOM 00:14:28.070 +00:02:05.240
9 57
DVONČOVÁ Lea (13)
NOV 00:14:41.012 +00:02:18.240
10 56
PERUTEKOVÁ Vanesa (13)
ŠTU 00:14:53.555 +00:02:31.240
59
TÓTHOVÁ Adela (13)
NZA Prevrátil
F: 15:11


25: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 18.09.2021 15:13
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 79
HANGYOVÁ Lea (12)
NZA 00:11:33.081 +00:00:00.000
2 73
SŮVOVÁ Sofia (12)
VIN 00:12:05.672 +00:00:32.591
3 80
VILLÁNY Eszter (12)
ESZ 00:12:07.240 +00:00:34.159
4 84
TÓTHOVÁ Vivien (12)
NAN 00:12:07.542 +00:00:34.461
5 78
KARDOŠOVÁ Sofia (12)
ŠTU 00:12:58.679 +00:01:25.120
6 86
HIMLEROVÁ Sophia (12)
KLU 00:13:04.344 +00:01:31.120
7 85
NOSKOVIČOVÁ Sofia (12)
PIE 00:13:06.382 +00:01:33.120
8 75
LOPATOVÁ Adela (12)
KOM 00:13:08.444 +00:01:35.120
9 71
ZIRKELBACH Linda (12)
ZLP 00:13:12.828 +00:01:39.120
10 83
PLŠKOVÁ Mária (12)
TTS 00:13:32.875 +00:01:59.120
11 81
PLAVCOVÁ Barica (12)
KOM 00:13:35.548 +00:02:02.240
12 87
RUHANEN Sophie (12)
KOM 00:13:42.874 +00:02:09.240
13 15
MOLČANOVÁ Svetlana (12)
VIN 00:14:00.772 +00:02:27.240
14 90
ŠUŠOROVÁ Nina (12)
ŠTU 00:14:07.016 +00:02:33.240
15 69
SCHULTZOVÁ Karolína (12)
PIE 00:14:10.282 +00:02:37.240
16 89
KRŠTEŇANSKÁ Lilian (12)
KOM 00:14:11.701 +00:02:38.240
17 77
GRYGAROVÁ Tamara (12)
ZLP 00:14:25.342 +00:02:52.240
18 76
LEVIČANIN Katarína (12)
PIE 00:14:45.742 +00:03:12.360
19 70
MENYHÁRT Diana (12)
ŠTU 00:15:05.319 +00:03:32.360
20 72
KARAKÁN Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU 00:15:24.944 +00:03:51.360
F: 15:13


26: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 18.09.2021 15:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
HALÁS Andrej (11)
NZA 00:13:55.863 +00:00:00.000
2 12
ŠUSTER Luka (11)
KOP 00:14:03.865 +00:00:08.002
3 9
RUS Lukáš (11)
NOV 00:14:06.088 +00:00:10.225
4 18
BELÁN Markus (11)
KOM 00:14:21.580 +00:00:25.717
5 13
DUBRAN Jakub (11)
KOM 00:14:41.902 +00:00:46.039
6 8
PÁLINKÁŠ Alex (11)
DAN 00:15:18.878 +00:01:23.120
7 15
MOLNÁR Marcus (11)
ŠTU 00:15:25.835 +00:01:29.120
8 4
SZEKÉR Mark (11)
ŠTU 00:16:00.564 +00:02:04.240
9 19
HOLOTA Andrej (11)
SAL 00:16:02.520 +00:02:06.240
10 3
PUSZTAI Ádám (11)
ŠTU 00:16:27.791 +00:02:31.240
11 2
STRUHÁR Marek (11)
ŠTU 00:16:58.136 +00:03:02.360
12 11
TÓTH Daniel (11)
KOM 00:18:27.233 +00:04:31.480
13 6
SZABÓ Sebastian (11)
NZA 00:18:27.418 +00:04:31.480
14 17
KOCZKA Hunor Örs (11)
KOM 00:29:21.504 +00:15:25.180
10
ŐRI Tomáš (11)
KOM Prevrátil
16
DURIŠ Tomáš (11)
ŠTU Nedostavil sa
F: 15:34


27: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 18.09.2021 15:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 34
MARKOVIČ Ladislav (10)
KOM 00:14:30.401 +00:00:00.000
2 24
SZEGHEO Marcel (10)
NZA 00:14:31.792 +00:00:01.391
3 28
KAŠUBA Samuel (10)
SAL 00:14:33.435 +00:00:03.034
4 33
HANÁK Dávid (10)
SAL 00:14:33.836 +00:00:03.435
5 25
TÓTH Richard (10)
NZA 00:15:05.729 +00:00:35.328
6 35
HÓKA Simon (10)
NZA 00:15:20.336 +00:00:49.935
7 31
KUCBEL Kai (10)
VIN 00:16:24.249 +00:01:53.120
8 30
GADŽURIČ Adam (10)
KOM 00:16:30.784 +00:02:00.240
9 26
SALIU Albert (10)
KOM 00:16:31.500 +00:02:01.240
10 32
JAMBOR Filip (10)
TTS 00:16:52.228 +00:02:21.240
11 29
MEDOVČÍK Norbert (10)
KOM 00:17:30.296 +00:02:59.240
F: 15:36


28: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 18.09.2021 15:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 41
SŮVOVÁ Paulína (11)
VIN 00:12:38.570 +00:00:00.000
2 40
KOSZEGHY Amália (11)
VIN 00:12:40.129 +00:00:01.559
3 47
DOSÚDILOVÁ Gréta (11)
KOM 00:13:40.933 +00:01:02.120
4 42
NAGY Szófia (11)
KOM 00:14:26.662 +00:01:48.120
5 50
JAKULIN Luna (11)
KOP 00:15:18.291 +00:02:39.240
6 46
KMIŤOVÁ Lenka (11)
DUN 00:15:42.043 +00:03:03.360
7 43
PRAŽENKOVÁ Eliška (11)
ZLP 00:15:44.735 +00:03:06.360
8 39
BÁNFALVY Bettina (11)
KOM 00:16:05.009 +00:03:26.360
9 48
RIGÓOVÁ Lara Vivien (11)
KOM 00:17:19.363 +00:04:40.480
49
CSEREPES Emma (11)
KOM Prevrátil
F: 15:38


29: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 18.09.2021 15:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 54
ONDREJÍČKOVÁ Ema (10)
PIE 00:14:11.055 +00:00:00.000
2 56
NAGY Gréta (10)
KOM 00:15:03.740 +00:00:52.685
3 55
STANČEKOVÁ Timea (10)
PIE 00:19:46.409 +00:05:35.600
F: 15:40


30: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 18.09.2021 16:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 60
KOUBEK Matúš (13)
VIN 00:17:35.294 +00:00:00.000
F: 16:00


31: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 18.09.2021 16:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 65
STRUK Sebastián (12)
TTS 00:20:17.505 +00:00:00.000
F: 16:02


32: F C1 Chlapci 10 2000 18.09.2021 16:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 71
LOKŠÍK Adam (11)
TTS 00:22:50.162 +00:00:00.000
F: 16:04


33: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 18.09.2021 16:06


Vygenerované: 21.01.2022 - 06:34:47
Baracuda v0.4, 451.6 ms