Prihlásení pretekári na M SR maratón / Jungov memoriál pre mládež - 4.ročník

C1 11.8 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
# Posádka Klub

C1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (38)
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K1 11.8 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (43)
UKB
2 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
3 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kunc Branislav (55)
DUN
5 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
KOM

K1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Lachkovič Marián (43)
UKB
2 Kunc Branislav (55)
DUN
3 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
4 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
KOM
5 Ďurčo Marek (48)
KOM
6 Banák Peter (40)
ZLP

C1 11.8 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 11.8 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM

K1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Doktoríková Anna (46)
KOM

C1 25.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 26.2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 29.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
2 Kmiť Milan (41)
DUN
3 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
4 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
6 Fulop Bence (27)
ŠTU
7 Maršal Máté (26)
ŠTU

K1 30.1 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fulop Bence (27)
ŠTU
2 Maršal Máté (26)
ŠTU
3 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
6 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
7 Kmiť Milan (41)
DUN
8 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV

C1 22.6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
2 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
3 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
5 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV

K1 26.2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
3 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
5 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB

C1 19 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
2 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR

C1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
2 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
4 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE

K1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
2 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
3 Mišák Simon (17)
TTS
4 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
5 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
6 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
7 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
8 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
9 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
11 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
12 Tárnok Zsombor (18)
ESZ
13 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
14 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
15 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
16 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
17 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
18 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM

K1 22.6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
2 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
3 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
4 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
5 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
6 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
7 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
8 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
9 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
10 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
11 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
12 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
13 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
14 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
15 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
16 Mišák Simon (17)
TTS
17 Tárnok Zsombor (18)
ESZ

C1 8.2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 19 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
2 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
3 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
4 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
5 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
7 Franca Tia (17)
KOP
8 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
9 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
10 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR

K1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
2 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
3 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
4 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
5 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
6 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
8 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
9 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
10 Franca Tia (17)
KOP
11 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM

C1 11.8 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
2 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
4 Plško Ján (15)
TTS

C1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
5 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

K1 15.4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
2 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
3 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
5 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
6 Szabó Gellért (16)
ESZ
7 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
8 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
9 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
10 Kósa Bálint (15)
ESZ
11 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
12 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
14 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
15 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
16 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
17 Korošec Andrej (16)
KOP
18 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
19 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
20 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
21 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
22 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
23 Šimon Bence (15)
ŠTU

K1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Šimon Bence (15)
ŠTU
2 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
3 Bagin Matúš (16)
TAT
4 Mokroš Filip (15)
TAT
5 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
6 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
7 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
8 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
9 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
10 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
11 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
12 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
13 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
14 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
15 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
16 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
17 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
18 Kósa Bálint (15)
ESZ
19 Szabó Gellért (16)
ESZ
20 Korošec Andrej (16)
KOP
21 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
22 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
23 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
24 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
25 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
26 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
27 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
28 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
29 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
30 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
31 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
32 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM

C1 8.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Őri Laura (16)
KOM
5 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

C1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
3 Őri Laura (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
5 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS

K1 11.8 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
2 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
3 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
4 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
6 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
7 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
8 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM

K1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
2 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
6 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
7 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
8 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM

C1 10.8 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
2 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
3 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
5 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
6 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN
2 Bidelnica Alex (14)
DAN
3 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
5 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
6 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP

K1 11.8 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
2 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
3 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
4 Hencz Áron (14)
ESZ
5 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
6 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
7 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
8 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
9 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
11 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
12 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
13 Villányi Csongor (14)
ESZ
14 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
15 Gergely András (14)
ESZ
16 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
17 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
18 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
19 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
20 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
21 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
22 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
23 Šindár Juraj (14)
ŠTU

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (14)
ŠTU
2 Šindár Juraj (14)
ŠTU
3 Takács Dávid (14)
ŠTU
4 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
5 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
6 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
7 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
8 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
9 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
10 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
11 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
12 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
13 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
15 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
16 Hencz Áron (14)
ESZ
17 Villányi Csongor (14)
ESZ
18 Gergely András (14)
ESZ
19 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
20 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
21 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
22 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
23 Jakabík Juraj (14)
ŠAM
24 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM

C1 7.2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
2 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

K1 10.8 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Erdész Lola (14)
ESZ
2 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
4 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
6 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
7 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
8 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
10 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
11 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
12 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
13 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
14 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
15 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
3 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
4 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB
5 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
6 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
7 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
8 Reiselová Gabriela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Bognár Lili (14)
NAN
10 Dočolomanská Ella (14)
ZLP
11 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
12 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
13 Erdész Lola (14)
ESZ
14 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM

C1 10.8 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS

K1 11.8 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
2 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
3 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
4 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
5 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
6 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
7 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
8 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
9 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
10 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
11 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
12 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
13 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
14 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
15 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
16 Csemez Viktor (13)
SAL
17 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
18 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
19 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
20 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
2 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
3 Janáček Aurel (13)
TAT
4 Repa Maximilián (13)
TAT
5 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
6 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
7 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
8 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
9 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
10 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
11 Nemčický Peter (13)
NOV
12 Kunc Jakub (13)
UKB
13 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
14 Csemez Viktor (13)
SAL
15 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
16 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
17 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
18 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
19 Gergely Péter (13)
ESZ
20 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
21 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
22 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
23 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
24 Kiss Alex (13)
ŠAM
25 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM

C1 7.2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 10.8 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
2 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
3 Kósa Nóra (13)
ESZ
4 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
5 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
6 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
7 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
8 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
9 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
10 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
11 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
12 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
13 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
14 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
15 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
16 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanzová Linda (13)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
3 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
4 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
5 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
6 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
7 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
8 Menyhártová Kristína (13)
NAN
9 Kósa Nóra (13)
ESZ
# Posádka Klub
10 Jakulin Zala (13)
KOP
11 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
12 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
13 Vámos Dóra (13)
KOM
14 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
15 Czéreová Ema (13)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
17 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bócz Richard (12)
ŠTU
2 Fónad Ján (12)
ŠTU
3 Koreň Samuel (12)
ŠTU
4 Kurali Adam (12)
ŠTU
5 Haško Peter (12)
TAT
6 Stankovič Jakub (12)
TAT
7 Hájek Filip (12)
TTS
8 Kučmín Jakub (12)
TTS
9 Uhrík Jakub (12)
PIE
10 Urban Šimon (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
11 Becker Maxim (12)
UKB
12 Bilka Matej (12)
UKB
13 Kocúr Tomáš (12)
NOV
14 Bognár Csaba (12)
KLU
15 Pachník Patrick (12)
ZLP
16 Hodek Dávid (12)
KOM
17 Zauko Dávid (12)
KOM
18 Hoffmann Filip (12)
NZA
19 Vida Viktor (12)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Peruteková Vanesa (12)
ŠTU
2 Kováčová Alexandra (12)
TAT
3 Pilárová Laura (12)
TTS
4 Cachovanová Nela (12)
NOV
5 Dvončová Lea (12)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (12)
NOV
7 Halászová Viktória (12)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
8 Kertészová Réka (12)
KOM
9 Markovičová Diana (12)
KOM
10 Vámos Panna (12)
KOM
11 Tóthová Adela (12)
NZA
12 Plesničar Eva (12)
KOP
13 Jakulin Zala (13)
KOP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (11)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Polák Damián (11)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Martin (11)
MOR
2 Weber Patrik (11)
WBK
3 Breňišin Maxim (11)
ŠTU
4 Csuport Bence (11)
ŠTU
5 Madocsai András (11)
ŠTU
6 Vodička Marcell (11)
ŠTU
7 Sekerák Matej (11)
UKB
8 Hauptvogel Timotej (11)
PIE
9 Papay Alex (11)
PIE
10 Ondrejička Timotej (11)
PIE
11 Zachar Mário (11)
PIE
12 Keszeli Viktor (11)
SAL
13 Lehocký Štefan (11)
SAL
14 Kuniak Matej (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
15 Dočolomanský Benjamin (11)
ZLP
16 Holík Matúš (11)
ZLP
17 Kukučka Maximilián (11)
ZLP
18 Ondrovič Tomáš (11)
ZLP
19 Győri Dávid (11)
KOM
20 Hovorka Márk (11)
KOM
21 Kontra Viktor (11)
KOM
22 Ódor Alex (11)
KOM
23 Szalay Áron (11)
KOM
24 Turza Andrej (11)
KOM
25 Immer Marco (11)
NZA
26 Lendvai Alex (11)
NZA
27 Hanečák Henrich (11)
VIN
28 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (11)
SLA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Lili Dorina (11)
ŠTU
2 Kardošová Sofia (11)
ŠTU
3 Menyhárt Diana (11)
ŠTU
4 Šušorová Nina (11)
ŠTU
5 Plšková Mária (11)
TTS
6 Vavrušová Sabína (11)
TTS
7 Noskovičová Sofia (11)
PIE
8 Schultzová Karolína (11)
PIE
9 Levičanin Katarína (11)
PIE
10 Sůvová Sofia (11)
VIN
11 Tóthová Vivien (11)
NAN
12 Himlerová Sophia (11)
KLU
# Posádka Klub
13 Grygarová Tamara (11)
ZLP
14 Zirkelbach Linda (11)
ZLP
15 Kršteňanská Lilian (11)
KOM
16 Lopatová Adela (11)
KOM
17 Plavcová Barica (11)
KOM
18 Ruhanen Sophie (11)
KOM
19 Hangyová Lea (11)
NZA
20 Peck Linett (11)
ESZ
21 Villány Eszter (11)
ESZ
22 Végh Zsófia (11)
ŠAM
23 Molčanová Svetlana (11)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Duriš Tomáš (10)
ŠTU
2 Molnár Marcus (10)
ŠTU
3 Pusztai Ádám (10)
ŠTU
4 Struhár Marek (10)
ŠTU
5 Pálinkáš Alex (10)
DAN
6 Hulín Michal (10)
TTS
7 Jurga Tadeáš (10)
TTS
8 Szekér Mark (10)
ŠTU
9 Uhrík Martin (10)
PIE
10 Holota Andrej (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
11 Belán Markus (10)
KOM
12 Dubran Jakub (10)
KOM
13 Koczka Hunor Örs (10)
KOM
14 Őri Tomáš (10)
KOM
15 Tóth Daniel (10)
KOM
16 Halás Andrej (10)
NZA
17 Szabó Sebastian (10)
NZA
18 Šuster Luka (10)
KOP
19 Rus Lukáš (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmiťová Lenka (10)
DUN
2 Sůvová Paulína (10)
VIN
3 Praženková Eliška (10)
ZLP
4 Bánfalvy Bettina (10)
KOM
5 Cserepes Emma (10)
KOM
6 Dosúdilová Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Finta Sofia (10)
KOM
8 Nagy Szófia (10)
KOM
9 Rigóová Lara Vivien (10)
KOM
10 Czӧdӧrová Regina (10)
NZA
11 Jakulin Luna (10)
KOP
12 Koszeghy Amália (10)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jambor Filip (9)
TTS
2 Hanák Dávid (9)
SAL
3 Kašuba Samuel (9)
SAL
4 Kucbel Kai (9)
VIN
5 Bogdány Ádám (9)
KOM
6 Gadžurič Adam (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Markovič Ladislav (9)
KOM
8 Medovčík Norbert (9)
KOM
9 Saliu Albert (9)
KOM
10 Hóka Simon (9)
NZA
11 Szegheo Marcel (9)
NZA
12 Tóth Richard (9)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (9)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Nagy Gréta (9)
KOM
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 12:43:18
Baracuda v0.4, 854.6 ms