Celkové výsledky - Kontrolné preteky seniori

1: R1 K1 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 10:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKP   MYŠÁK Denis (29)
00:03:49.275  
2 2  ŠKP   BALÁŽ Samuel (26)
00:03:54.826 +00:00:05.551
3 7  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
00:03:58.192 +00:00:08.917
4 6  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:04:04.044 +00:00:14.769
5 5  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:04:05.904 +00:00:16.629
6 3  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:04:13.129 +00:00:23.854
1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:10 > SF: 11:20 > FB: 13:10 > FA: 13:20


2: R2 K1 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 10:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  ŠKP   BOTEK Adam (27)
00:03:56.730  
2 3  ŠKD   GELLE Peter (40)
00:03:58.019 +00:00:01.289
3 1  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
00:03:58.753 +00:00:02.023
4 4  ŠKP   JAKUBÍK Gábor (34)
00:04:08.921 +00:00:12.191
5 6  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:04:11.848 +00:00:15.118
6 5  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:04:12.033 +00:00:15.303
1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:10 > SF: 11:20 > FB: 13:10 > FA: 13:20


3: F K1 Ženy 1000 29.07.2020 11:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
00:04:29.980  
F: 11:00


4: F C1 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 11:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKD   RUSNÁK Matej (36)
00:04:12.040  
2 7  ŠKD   FARKAŠ Vincent (31)
00:04:17.340 +00:00:05.300
3 15  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
00:04:19.980 +00:00:07.940
4 5  ŠKP   FEKETE Dávid (24)
00:04:20.200 +00:00:08.160
5 15  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
00:04:24.960 +00:00:12.920
6 15  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:04:54.960 +00:00:42.920
F: 11:10


5: SF K1 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 11:20
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:03:51.580  
2 4  ŠKP   JAKUBÍK Gábor (34)
00:03:51.680 +00:00:00.100
3 6  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:03:51.840 +00:00:00.260
4 2  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:04:01.300 +00:00:09.720
5 7  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:04:01.920 +00:00:10.340
6 3  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:04:02.240 +00:00:10.660
1.-3. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:10 > SF: 11:20 > FB: 13:10 > FA: 13:20


6: F C2 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 13:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   FEKETE Dávid (24)
 ŠKP   STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
00:03:55.610  
2 15  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
 ŠKD   RUSNÁK Matej (36)
00:03:57.090 +00:00:01.480
F: 13:00


7: FB K1 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 13:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:03:45.517  
2 5  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:03:46.019 +00:00:00.502
3 3  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:03:58.465 +00:00:12.948
R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:10 > SF: 11:20 > FB: 13:10 > FA: 13:20


8: FA K1 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 13:20
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   MYŠÁK Denis (29)
00:03:33.330  
2 4  ŠKP   BOTEK Adam (27)
00:03:34.470 +00:00:01.140
3 6  ŠKD   GELLE Peter (40)
00:03:36.490 +00:00:03.160
4 3  ŠKP   BALÁŽ Samuel (26)
00:03:36.530 +00:00:03.200
5 2  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
00:03:39.830 +00:00:06.500
6 7  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
00:03:40.330 +00:00:07.000
7 9  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:03:41.730 +00:00:08.400
8 1  ŠKP   JAKUBÍK Gábor (34)
00:03:42.870 +00:00:09.540
9 8  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:03:43.150 +00:00:09.820
R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:10 > SF: 11:20 > FB: 13:10 > FA: 13:20


9: F K2 Muži 1000 29.07.2020 14:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  ŠKP   BALÁŽ Samuel (26)
 ŠKP   BOTEK Adam (27)
00:03:19.700  
2 5  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
 ŠKD   GELLE Peter (40)
00:03:23.760 +00:00:04.060
3 1  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
 ŠKP   MYŠÁK Denis (29)
00:03:24.640 +00:00:04.940
4 3  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
 NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:03:31.060 +00:00:11.360
5 9  NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
 KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:03:32.000 +00:00:12.300
F: 14:30


10: F K1 Ženy 200 29.07.2020 15:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   KMEŤOVÁ Ivana (39)
00:00:41.520  
2 15  NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
00:00:43.660 +00:00:02.140
3 15  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
00:00:44.620 +00:00:03.100
F: 15:30


11: F C1 Ženy 200 29.07.2020 15:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  ŠKD   MIKÉCIOVÁ Hana (27)
00:00:53.300  
2 15  KOM   IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:00:56.680 +00:00:03.380
3 3  ŠKD   ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (24)
00:01:00.020 +00:00:06.720
4 9  ŠKP   GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
00:01:00.040 +00:00:06.740
F: 15:40


12: F K1 Muži 200 29.07.2020 15:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  ŠKP   ZALKA Csaba (25)
00:00:35.640  
2 8  ŠKP   JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
00:00:36.320 +00:00:00.680
3 5  ŠKP   JAKUBÍK Gábor (34)
00:00:37.260 +00:00:01.620
4 2  NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
00:00:37.960 +00:00:02.320
5 4  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
00:00:38.020 +00:00:02.380
6 1  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:00:38.120 +00:00:02.480
7 6  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:00:38.320 +00:00:02.680
8 3  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:00:39.560 +00:00:03.920
F: 15:50


13: F C1 Muži 200 29.07.2020 16:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKD   RUSNÁK Matej (36)
00:00:42.450  
2 6  ŠKP   STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
00:00:43.390 +00:00:00.940
3 5  ŠKD   FARKAŠ Vincent (31)
00:00:44.410 +00:00:01.960
4 15  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
00:00:45.010 +00:00:02.560
5 15  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:00:46.670 +00:00:04.220
F: 16:00


14: F K2 Ženy 200 29.07.2020 16:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
 NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
00:00:40.560  
F: 16:30


15: F C2 Ženy 200 29.07.2020 16:40


16: F K2 Muži 200 29.07.2020 16:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
 ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:00:35.140  
F: 16:50


17: R1 K1 Muži 500 30.07.2020 10:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   BALÁŽ Samuel (26)
00:01:42.411  
2 8  ŠKP   ZALKA Csaba (25)
00:01:44.396 +00:00:01.985
3 2  ŠKD   GELLE Peter (40)
00:01:46.140 +00:00:03.729
4 6  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:01:47.507 +00:00:05.096
5 4  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:01:49.598 +00:00:07.187
6 7  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:01:50.439 +00:00:08.028
7 3  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:01:52.145 +00:00:09.734
1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:05 > SF: 11:45 > FB: 13:15 > FA: 13:20


18: R2 K1 Muži 500 30.07.2020 10:05
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   MYŠÁK Denis (29)
00:01:41.485  
2 1  ŠKP   BOTEK Adam (27)
00:01:43.053 +00:00:01.568
3 3  ŠKP   JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
00:01:44.094 +00:00:02.609
4 7  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
00:01:44.458 +00:00:02.973
5 4  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
00:01:51.769 +00:00:10.284
6 6  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:01:54.194 +00:00:12.709
7 2  NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
00:02:06.253 +00:00:24.768
1.-3. -> F, 4.-7. + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:05 > SF: 11:45 > FB: 13:15 > FA: 13:20


19: F K1 Ženy 500 30.07.2020 11:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   KMEŤOVÁ Ivana (39)
00:01:53.628  
2 15  NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
00:01:58.090 +00:00:04.462
3 15  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
00:01:59.063 +00:00:05.435
F: 11:30


20: F C1 Ženy 500 30.07.2020 11:35
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  KOM   IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:02:28.721  
2 7  ŠKD   MIKÉCIOVÁ Hana (27)
00:02:29.286 +00:00:00.565
3 3  ŠKD   ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (24)
00:02:42.719 +00:00:13.998
F: 11:35


21: F C1 Muži 500 30.07.2020 11:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠKD   RUSNÁK Matej (36)
00:01:55.433  
2 5  ŠKD   FARKAŠ Vincent (31)
00:01:58.676 +00:00:03.243
3 15  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
00:01:59.015 +00:00:03.582
4 7  ŠKP   FEKETE Dávid (24)
00:01:59.749 +00:00:04.316
5 15  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
00:02:02.057 +00:00:06.624
6 4  ŠKP   STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
00:02:04.080 +00:00:08.647
7 15  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:02:15.607 +00:00:20.174
F: 11:40


22: SF K1 Muži 500 30.07.2020 11:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:01:42.726  
2 4  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
00:01:43.366 +00:00:00.640
3 3  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
00:01:43.945 +00:00:01.219
4 7  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:01:45.905 +00:00:03.179
5 6  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:01:46.407 +00:00:03.681
6 2  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:01:46.452 +00:00:03.726
7 8  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:01:50.104 +00:00:07.378
8 1  NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
00:01:50.982 +00:00:08.256
1.-3. -> F R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:05 > SF: 11:45 > FB: 13:15 > FA: 13:20


24: F C2 Ženy 500 30.07.2020 13:05


25: F C2 Muži 500 30.07.2020 13:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
 ŠKD   RUSNÁK Matej (36)
00:01:52.429  
2 5  ŠKP   FEKETE Dávid (24)
 ŠKP   STRÝČEK Eduard (23)
00:01:55.439 +00:00:03.010
F: 13:10


23: F K2 Ženy 500 30.07.2020 13:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 15  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
 NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
00:01:50.143  
F: 13:10


26: FB K1 Muži 500 30.07.2020 13:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:01:46.002  
2 3  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
00:01:47.277 +00:00:01.275
3 1  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
00:01:47.475 +00:00:01.473
4 7  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:01:47.714 +00:00:01.712
5 9  NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
00:01:48.293 +00:00:02.291
R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:05 > SF: 11:45 > FB: 13:15 > FA: 13:20


27: FA K1 Muži 500 30.07.2020 13:20
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKP   MYŠÁK Denis (29)
00:01:40.957  
2 7  ŠKD   GELLE Peter (40)
00:01:41.528 +00:00:00.571
3 5  ŠKP   BALÁŽ Samuel (26)
00:01:41.675 +00:00:00.718
4 3  ŠKP   ZALKA Csaba (25)
00:01:42.030 +00:00:01.073
5 6  ŠKP   BOTEK Adam (27)
00:01:43.234 +00:00:02.277
6 8  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:01:44.385 +00:00:03.428
7 9  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
00:01:45.025 +00:00:04.068
8 1  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
00:01:45.463 +00:00:04.506
9 2  ŠKP   JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
00:01:46.494 +00:00:05.537
R1: 10:00 > R2: 10:05 > SF: 11:45 > FB: 13:15 > FA: 13:20


28: F K2 Muži 500 30.07.2020 14:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  ŠKP   BALÁŽ Samuel (26)
 ŠKP   BOTEK Adam (27)
00:01:30.833  
2 5  KOM   GACSAL Ákos (30)
 ŠKP   MYŠÁK Denis (29)
00:01:33.747 +00:00:02.914
3 1  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
 NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:01:35.700 +00:00:04.867
4 7  ŠKD   DŐRNER Milan (26)
 NOV   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
00:01:36.726 +00:00:05.893
5 9  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
 KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:01:41.860 +00:00:11.027
F: 14:30


29: F K1 Muži 5000 30.07.2020 16:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:21:04.532  
2 3  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
00:21:08.207 +00:00:03.675
3 1  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
00:21:17.240 +00:00:12.708
F: 16:00


30: F C1 Muži 5000 30.07.2020 16:05


31: F K1 Ženy 5000 30.07.2020 16:10


32: F C1 Ženy 5000 30.07.2020 16:15


Vygenerované: 14.07.2024 - 09:13:08
Baracuda v0.4, 261.9 ms