Prihlásení pretekári na Kontrolné preteky seniori

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
2 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
3 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
5 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
3 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
4 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
6 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
7 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
2 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
3 Farkaš Vincent (27)
ŠKD
4 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
6 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
7 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusnák Matej (32)
ŠKD

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Stolárik Peter (17)
Rusnák Matej (32)
TTS
ŠKD

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (20)
Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Stolárik Peter (17)
Rusnák Matej (32)
TTS
ŠKD

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
2 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
3 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
4 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
5 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
7 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
8 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
9 Németh Richard (19)
TAT

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
2 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
3 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
4 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
5 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
7 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
8 Zalka Csaba (21)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
9 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
10 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
11 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
12 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
13 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
14 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
15 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
16 Németh Richard (19)
TAT

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
2 Baláž Samuel (22)
ŠKP
3 Myšák Denis (25)
ŠKP
4 Jakubík Gábor (30)
ŠKP
5 Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
6 Gacsal Ákos (26)
KOM
7 Dőrner Milan (22)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
8 Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
9 Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
10 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
11 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
12 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
13 Németh Richard (19)
TAT

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
2 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojnik Martin (19)
Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
2 Gacsal Ákos (26)
Myšák Denis (25)
KOM
ŠKP
3 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Dőrner Milan (22)
Hvojnik Martin (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Libai Zsolt (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠKD
KOM

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
TAT
NOV
2 Gacsal Ákos (26)
Myšák Denis (25)
KOM
ŠKP
3 Baláž Samuel (22)
Botek Adam (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Dőrner Milan (22)
Gelle Peter (36)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Hvojnik Martin (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠKD
KOM

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
3 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
4 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD
5 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
2 Mikéciová Hana (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD
4 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
2 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kmeťová Ivana (35)
ŠKP
2 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
Jakubisová Romana (18)
TTS
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
Jakubisová Romana (18)
TTS
NOV
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 29.09.2020 - 10:32:37
Baracuda v0.4, 230.0 ms