Celkové výsledky - M SR dlhé trate

1: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 04.05.2019 10:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
00:24:13.235 +00:00:00.000
2 7
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (13)
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
00:24:24.000 +00:00:10.765
3 5
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
00:24:45.282 +00:00:32.047
4 4
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
00:26:07.344 +00:01:54.120
3
FIGÚROVÁ Klára (14)
LIŠKOVÁ Katka (14)
TTS
TTS
Prevrátil
8
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (13)
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
Prevrátil
F: 10:00


2: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 04.05.2019 10:03


3: F K1 Chlapci 14 5000 04.05.2019 10:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 17
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
00:23:36.203 +00:00:00.000
2 18
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
00:23:41.750 +00:00:05.547
3 26
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
00:23:47.890 +00:00:11.687
4 31
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
KOM
00:23:48.047 +00:00:11.844
5 20
KARAK Damian (14)
NOV
00:24:00.406 +00:00:24.203
6 27
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
00:24:58.562 +00:01:22.120
7 14
POHANKA Ivan (14)
ZLP
00:25:01.953 +00:01:25.120
8 22
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
KOM
00:25:09.984 +00:01:33.120
9 32
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
ZLP
00:25:20.406 +00:01:44.120
10 24
CHALÁS Martin (14)
PIE
00:25:22.922 +00:01:46.120
11 21
ANTAL Matej (14)
TAT
00:25:32.078 +00:01:55.120
12 13
MANAS Lukáš (14)
DKB
00:25:44.969 +00:02:08.240
13 12
TUČKA Jakub (14)
UKB
00:25:47.703 +00:02:11.240
14 29
BAGIN Matúš (14)
KOM
00:25:49.297 +00:02:13.240
15 11
PERETS Artur (14)
ŠKD
00:26:49.578 +00:03:13.360
16 33
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
00:26:50.859 +00:03:14.360
17 28
RODER Filip (14)
PIE
00:27:23.531 +00:03:47.360
18 30
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
00:27:31.437 +00:03:55.360
19 16
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
00:28:06.015 +00:04:29.480
20 25
MÓRICZ Egon (14)
ŠAM
00:28:40.094 +00:05:03.600
21 15
RINGELBAND Raphael (14)
ZLP
00:29:17.937 +00:05:41.600
23
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
KOM
Prevrátil
F: 10:06


4: F K1 Chlapci 13 5000 04.05.2019 10:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 46
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
00:24:10.562 +00:00:00.000
2 37
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
00:24:27.687 +00:00:17.125
3 45
NAGY Dominik (13)
KOM
00:24:32.969 +00:00:22.407
4 49
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
00:25:13.281 +00:01:02.120
5 38
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
NOV
00:25:37.047 +00:01:26.120
6 36
BERGENDI Marko (13)
ZLP
00:25:38.391 +00:01:27.120
7 43
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
00:25:58.437 +00:01:47.120
8 39
LEPI Máté (13)
ŠAM
00:26:12.594 +00:02:02.240
9 44
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
ŠTU
00:27:07.750 +00:02:57.240
10 40
MUKA Jozef (13)
TTS
00:27:20.719 +00:03:10.360
11 52
BÁBIK Martin (13)
PIE
00:27:46.547 +00:03:35.360
12 57
COPÁK Filip (13)
ZLP
00:27:48.125 +00:03:37.360
13 51
FICZA René (13)
NZA
00:27:48.844 +00:03:38.360
14 60
CZANIK Oliver (13)
ZLP
00:27:50.516 +00:03:39.360
15 50
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŠAM
00:28:05.906 +00:03:55.360
16 35
VARGA Marian (13)
NZA
00:28:10.453 +00:03:59.360
17 55
KLIMO Michal (13)
DUN
00:28:22.984 +00:04:12.480
18 42
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
00:28:34.516 +00:04:23.480
19 41
KUTIŠ Lucas (13)
ZLP
00:28:56.094 +00:04:45.480
20 59
ZAUKO Viktor (13)
KOM
00:28:58.687 +00:04:48.480
21 58
KAMAS Jakub (13)
ZLP
00:29:11.734 +00:05:01.600
22 47
MOKOŠ Adam (13)
MOR
00:31:02.625 +00:06:52.720
23 56
DROZD Emanuel (13)
NOV
00:31:31.266 +00:07:20.840
24 53
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DKB
00:31:54.797 +00:07:44.840
48
PAULÍK Juraj (13)
MOR
Prevrátil
54
FAZEKAS Adrián (13)
ŠAM
Prevrátil
F: 10:41


5: F C1 Chlapci 14 5000 04.05.2019 10:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 63
RUŽIČ Patrik (14)
ŠKP
00:29:49.187 +00:00:00.000
2 62
POLHORSKÝ Juraj (14)
ŠKD
00:35:43.797 +00:05:54.600
F: 10:44


6: F C1 Chlapci 13 5000 04.05.2019 10:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 65
STRUHÁR Daniel (13)
TTS
00:34:20.765 +00:00:00.000
2 66
VADKERTI Andrej (13)
UKB
00:38:15.125 +00:03:54.360
3 67
BALOG Adam (13)
UKB
00:39:37.594 +00:05:16.600
F: 10:47


7: F C2 Kadetky 5000 04.05.2019 10:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 69
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (15)
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
00:31:25.984 +00:00:00.000
2 70
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:31:34.703 +00:00:08.719
F: 10:50


8: F K2 Kadetky 5000 04.05.2019 11:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BUGÁR Réka (15)
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
00:22:20.437 +00:00:00.000
2 7
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
00:22:27.265 +00:00:06.828
3 8
HOLÁ Nina (16)
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
00:23:50.031 +00:01:29.120
4 2
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
00:24:40.843 +00:02:20.240
5 6
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (16)
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:25:41.937 +00:03:21.360
6 4
KLIMOVÁ Veronika (15)
MUKOVÁ Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
00:27:49.687 +00:05:29.600
F: 11:30


9: F K1 Kadeti 5000 04.05.2019 11:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 33
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (16)
PIE
00:21:30.688 +00:00:00.000
2 29
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
00:21:39.344 +00:00:08.656
3 19
DANAŠ Matej (16)
PIE
00:22:51.969 +00:01:21.120
4 43
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
KOM
00:23:02.063 +00:01:31.120
5 26
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
00:23:02.969 +00:01:32.120
6 27
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
TAT
00:23:03.828 +00:01:33.120
7 22
JURČO Branislav (16)
PIE
00:23:06.703 +00:01:36.120
8 28
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
NOV
00:23:07.531 +00:01:36.120
9 20
VARGHA Boris (15)
ŠAM
00:23:15.438 +00:01:44.120
10 23
BAJZÍK Michal (16)
ŠGT
00:23:28.531 +00:01:57.120
11 37
ANTAL Benjamín (16)
TAT
00:23:28.703 +00:01:58.120
12 39
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
00:23:28.844 +00:01:58.120
13 11
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
KOM
00:23:45.047 +00:02:14.240
14 12
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
NZA
00:23:54.031 +00:02:23.240
15 45
CARRINGTON Corwin (16)
ŠAM
00:23:57.719 +00:02:27.240
16 24
HUTKO Juraj (15)
UKB
00:24:07.734 +00:02:37.240
17 31
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
00:24:14.484 +00:02:43.240
18 15
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
NOV
00:24:15.172 +00:02:44.240
19 25
SRNEC Filip (15)
NOV
00:24:55.188 +00:03:24.360
20 17
MRVA Martin (16)
ŠGT
00:24:57.766 +00:03:27.360
21 36
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
KOM
00:25:07.547 +00:03:36.360
22 41
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
00:25:10.625 +00:03:39.360
23 44
ILIAŠ Tomáš (15)
NOV
00:25:33.156 +00:04:02.480
24 10
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
TTS
00:25:35.906 +00:04:05.480
25 13
HORVÁTH Patrik (15)
ŠAM
00:25:39.500 +00:04:08.480
26 14
PEŠEK Branislav (15)
PIE
00:26:11.500 +00:04:40.480
27 21
PERNISCH Anton (15)
MOR
00:26:16.703 +00:04:46.480
28 40
PITELKA Samuel (16)
ZLP
00:26:55.125 +00:05:24.600
29 18
VARGA Lukáš (15)
DKB
00:27:27.625 +00:05:56.600
16
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
Prevrátil
34
MIŠÁK Simon (15)
ŠKD
Prevrátil
35
FRANO Adrián (15)
ŠAM
Prevrátil
38
STOJKOVIČ David (15)
TAT
Prevrátil
F: 11:33


10: F C1 Kadeti 5000 04.05.2019 11:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 47
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
PIE
00:25:53.953 +00:00:00.000
2 53
LÉRÁNT Lucas (15)
KOM
00:25:56.297 +00:00:02.344
3 57
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
TTS
00:26:01.422 +00:00:07.469
4 55
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
ŠGT
00:26:32.984 +00:00:39.031
5 51
FARKAS Márk András (15)
ŠAM
00:26:35.875 +00:00:41.922
6 56
OTT Jakab (15)
KOM
00:27:46.250 +00:01:52.120
7 58
MASARYK Kristián (16)
ŠKD
00:28:03.765 +00:02:09.240
8 54
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (16)
NOV
00:28:30.453 +00:02:36.240
9 52
JAHODA Richard (16)
MOR
00:28:32.687 +00:02:38.240
10 50
SÝKORA Adam Anton (15)
KOM
00:28:35.343 +00:02:41.240
11 49
HLADKÝ Dušan (15)
PIE
00:28:54.312 +00:03:00.360
12 59
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
00:29:52.890 +00:03:58.360
13 62
DROŽDIAK Alexander (15)
PIE
00:31:13.703 +00:05:19.600
14 60
DUHÁR Bruno (15)
TTS
00:31:38.297 +00:05:44.600
15 63
BOŽÍK Lukáš (15)
PIE
00:31:59.109 +00:06:05.720
16 48
MARKUSEK Lukáš (15)
UKB
00:33:07.453 +00:07:13.840
61
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
Prevrátil
F: 11:36


11: F K2 Juniori 5000 04.05.2019 12:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 66
TÓTH Alex (18)
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM
00:20:01.282 +00:00:00.000
2 71
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
00:20:08.844 +00:00:07.562
3 70
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
NOV
ŠAM
00:20:19.954 +00:00:18.672
4 65
BENDE Adam (17)
BOGYA Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
00:20:46.922 +00:00:45.640
5 67
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
00:21:00.032 +00:00:58.750
6 68
DINGA Daniel (18)
ZEMÁNEK Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
00:22:30.704 +00:02:29.240
69
KVETÁK Viktor (18)
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
Nedostavil sa
F: 12:11


12: F K1 Juniorky 5000 04.05.2019 12:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 74
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
NOV
00:23:49.343 +00:00:00.000
2 79
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (17)
TTS
00:23:50.672 +00:00:01.329
3 81
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
ŠAM
00:23:53.109 +00:00:03.766
4 76
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ŠAM
00:24:22.437 +00:00:33.094
5 75
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
UKB
00:26:44.015 +00:02:54.240
6 78
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
00:27:15.187 +00:03:25.360
7 77
LIBOVÁ Emma (17)
DKB
00:27:25.062 +00:03:35.360
8 73
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (18)
DKB
00:27:28.922 +00:03:39.360
9 80
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (17)
DKB
00:30:46.859 +00:06:57.720
F: 12:14


13: F C1 Juniorky 5000 04.05.2019 12:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 83
VALOVÁ Lucia (18)
MOR
00:29:00.188 +00:00:00.000
2 85
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (17)
ŠGT
00:29:13.984 +00:00:13.796
3 86
IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (17)
KOM
00:29:27.141 +00:00:26.953
4 84
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (18)
PIE
00:29:53.250 +00:00:53.062
5 87
POLHORSKÁ Natália (17)
ŠKD
00:41:27.656 +00:12:27.144
F: 12:17


14: F C1 Juniori 5000 04.05.2019 12:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 98
STRÝČEK Eduard (18)
ŠAM
00:25:08.735 +00:00:00.000
2 89
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
NOV
00:25:16.360 +00:00:07.625
3 99
KIZEK Peter (17)
PIE
00:25:19.610 +00:00:10.875
4 96
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
00:25:43.719 +00:00:34.984
5 93
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (17)
ŠAM
00:26:12.532 +00:01:03.120
6 97
KÝŠKA Matej (18)
UKB
00:26:24.594 +00:01:15.120
7 95
OLEXÍK Dominik (18)
TTS
00:26:33.000 +00:01:24.120
8 92
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
ŠGT
00:27:00.875 +00:01:52.120
9 91
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
UKB
00:27:01.063 +00:01:52.120
10 90
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (18)
NOV
00:30:44.016 +00:05:35.600
F: 12:20


15: F K1 Muži 5000 04.05.2019 14:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 9
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
TAT
00:21:45.156 +00:00:00.000
2 7
NEMČEK Martin (21)
NOV
00:21:46.125 +00:00:00.969
3 6
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
00:21:46.922 +00:00:01.766
4 10
NEMEC Ľuboš (38)
TAT
00:21:59.172 +00:00:14.016
5 5
ANTAL Andrej (22)
TAT
00:22:40.141 +00:00:54.985
6 11
MELKO Pavol (20)
DUN
00:22:42.047 +00:00:56.891
7 12
TALIGA Dominik (19)
TAT
00:23:32.609 +00:01:47.120
8 4
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
00:23:53.797 +00:02:08.240
3
DUGAS Martin (25)
TAT
Prevrátil
8
MIKLOŠ Filip (19)
TTS
Prevrátil
F: 14:00


16: F K1 Ženy 5000 04.05.2019 14:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 15
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (19)
NOV
00:24:20.187 +00:00:00.000
2 16
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (36)
UKB
00:26:49.031 +00:02:28.240
3 14
GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (20)
KOM
00:29:20.156 +00:04:59.480
F: 14:03


17: F C1 Muži 5000 04.05.2019 14:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 18
FEKETE Dávid (19)
ŠAM
00:24:07.969 +00:00:00.000
2 20
OSTRČIL Marián (39)
ŠKD
00:24:10.672 +00:00:02.703
3 19
JANOŠTIAK Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
00:27:10.390 +00:03:02.360
F: 14:06


18: F C1 Ženy 5000 04.05.2019 14:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 24
TINKOVÁ Sandra (19)
TTS
00:31:13.625 +00:00:00.000
2 23
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
00:32:00.375 +00:00:46.750
3 22
ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (19)
NOV
00:34:11.938 +00:02:58.240
F: 14:09


20: F K1 Veteráni 5000 04.05.2019 14:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 32
SOLDÁN Peter (51)
DUN
00:23:09.344 +00:00:00.000
2 34
PECSUK Peter (49)
UKB
00:23:11.000 +00:00:01.656
3 31
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (51)
KOM
00:23:22.172 +00:00:12.828
4 33
RUSNÁK Ján (53)
PIE
00:23:32.344 +00:00:23.000
F: 14:15


19: F K1 Veteránky 5000 04.05.2019 14:44


21: F C2 Veteráni 5000 04.05.2019 14:44


22: F C1 Veteránky 5000 04.05.2019 14:47


23: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 05.05.2019 09:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
MANAS Lukáš (14)
KLEIBL Maxim (14)
DKB
DKB
Prevrátil
1 12
DOKTORÍK Dominik (14)
TÓTH Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
00:22:10.734 +00:22:10.264
2 5
KARAK Damian (14)
KOVÁČ Dávid (14)
NOV
NOV
00:22:17.656 +00:22:17.264
3 18
CAGÁŇ Alexander (13)
ILIAŠ Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
00:23:03.609 +00:23:03.276
4 4
FARKAŠ Tomáš (14)
GROLMUS Lukáš (13)
KOM
KOM
00:23:13.187 +00:23:13.276
5 15
POHANKA Ivan (14)
TEREŠTÍK Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:23:25.812 +00:23:25.276
6 15
ZRNEK Jakub (14)
IKRÉNI Márk (13)
KOM
KOM
00:23:36.578 +00:23:36.276
7 9
FICZA René (13)
SZABÓ Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
00:24:21.421 +00:24:21.288
8 19
CHALÁS Martin (14)
RODER Filip (14)
PIE
PIE
00:24:34.953 +00:24:34.288
9 11
NAGY Dominik (13)
PODLEISZEK Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
00:24:39.953 +00:24:39.288
10 8
LEPI Máté (13)
ZÁBORSKÝ Richard (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:24:55.859 +00:24:55.288
11 15
TUČKA Jakub (14)
ŠIŠKA Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
00:25:41.359 +00:25:41.300
12 7
SZABADOS Edvin (13)
SZABÓ Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:26:12.656 +00:26:12.312
13 13
BÁBIK Martin (13)
ZAUKO Viktor (13)
PIE
KOM
00:27:19.609 +00:27:19.324
14 6
MUKA Jozef (13)
VARGA Marian (13)
TTS
NZA
00:27:45.046 +00:27:45.324
15 15
COPÁK Filip (13)
MARTINKA Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
00:27:55.250 +00:27:55.324
16 3
KLIMO Michal (13)
KRIŽKO Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
00:29:36.515 +00:29:36.348
10
MOKOŠ Adam (13)
PAULÍK Juraj (13)
MOR
MOR
Prevrátil
14
BERGENDI Marko (13)
CZANIK Oliver (13)
ZLP
ZLP
Prevrátil
F: 09:00


24: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 05.05.2019 09:03


25: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 05.05.2019 09:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 32
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (14)
PIE
00:26:42.109 +00:00:00.000
2 34
GAVOROVÁ Hana (14)
PIE
00:26:56.688 +00:00:14.579
3 29
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (14)
ŠGT
00:27:11.672 +00:00:29.563
4 33
ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (14)
ŠAM
00:28:14.203 +00:01:32.120
5 31
FIGÚROVÁ Klára (14)
TTS
00:29:43.891 +00:03:01.360
6 26
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (14)
NOV
00:31:32.359 +00:04:50.480
7 27
ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (14)
NZA
00:33:22.500 +00:06:40.720
8 30
LIŠKOVÁ Katka (14)
TTS
00:34:12.984 +00:07:30.840
9 15
GOSSÁNYIOVÁ Nela (14)
TAT
00:35:24.328 +00:08:42.960
F: 09:38


26: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 05.05.2019 09:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 36
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (13)
NOV
00:26:31.484 +00:00:00.000
2 39
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (13)
ŠAM
00:26:34.172 +00:00:02.688
3 37
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (13)
KOM
00:26:55.953 +00:00:24.469
4 38
CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (13)
ZLP
00:32:06.656 +00:05:35.600
40
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (13)
ŠAM
Prevrátil
F: 09:41


27: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 05.05.2019 09:44


28: F C1 Dievčatá 13 5000 05.05.2019 09:47


29: F K2 Kadeti 5000 05.05.2019 10:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
15
CAGÁŇ Samuel (16)
KOBYDA Ondrej (15)
NOV
TAT
Prevrátil
1 57
JURČO Branislav (16)
ZRUTTA Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
00:21:16.125 +00:21:16.252
2 46
PODLEISZEK Filip (15)
SCHRIMPEL Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
00:21:16.266 +00:21:16.252
3 53
KUKUČKA Juraj (15)
SRNEC Filip (15)
NOV
NOV
00:21:28.016 +00:21:28.252
4 52
VARGHA Boris (15)
VÉGH Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:21:36.375 +00:21:36.252
5 47
BABICZA Kristóf (16)
KASÁK Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
00:22:38.891 +00:22:38.264
6 15
DOKTORÍK Jakub (15)
NÉMETH Dominik (15)
KOM
KOM
00:22:55.547 +00:22:55.264
7 49
MRVA Martin (16)
STRUHÁR Matej (15)
ŠGT
TTS
00:23:41.828 +00:23:41.276
8 45
PITELKA Samuel (16)
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
00:24:11.469 +00:24:11.288
9 54
HUTKO Juraj (15)
ČILLIK Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
00:26:25.781 +00:26:25.312
50
CARRINGTON Corwin (16)
HORVÁTH Patrik (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
Prevrátil
F: 10:22


30: F K1 Kadetky 5000 05.05.2019 10:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 66
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (16)
UKB
00:23:59.047 +00:00:00.000
2 62
SIDOVÁ Bianka (15)
ŠAM
00:24:15.812 +00:00:16.765
3 71
HOLÁ Nina (16)
NOV
00:24:35.328 +00:00:36.281
4 65
RUSOVÁ Dominika (15)
NOV
00:25:05.375 +00:01:06.120
5 76
BUGÁR Réka (15)
KOM
00:25:14.140 +00:01:15.120
6 70
KOCZKÁS Eszter (16)
KOM
00:25:46.984 +00:01:47.120
7 72
CHUDÁ Kristína (16)
NOV
00:25:56.922 +00:01:57.120
8 63
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (15)
PIE
00:25:58.156 +00:01:59.120
9 64
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (16)
TAT
00:27:41.859 +00:03:42.360
10 74
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠTU
00:27:56.984 +00:03:57.360
11 67
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (15)
MOR
00:28:16.375 +00:04:17.480
12 61
HUSÁRIKOVÁ Diana (15)
TTS
00:28:28.828 +00:04:29.480
13 68
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (16)
ŠTU
00:29:34.594 +00:05:35.600
14 69
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (16)
ŠTU
00:30:22.062 +00:06:23.720
15 78
MUKOVÁ Alena (15)
TTS
00:30:58.078 +00:06:59.720
16 77
KLIMOVÁ Veronika (15)
TTS
00:36:12.797 +00:12:13.144
73
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (15)
NOV
Prevrátil
F: 10:25


31: F C2 Kadeti 5000 05.05.2019 10:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 80
PSOTNÝ Adam (15)
STOLÁRIK Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
00:24:36.141 +00:00:00.000
2 82
DROŽDIAK Alexander (15)
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
00:25:58.375 +00:01:22.120
3 81
BOŽÍK Lukáš (15)
HLADKÝ Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
00:27:38.000 +00:03:01.360
4 85
DUHÁR Bruno (15)
GIBAS Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
00:28:11.938 +00:03:35.360
83
MARKUSEK Lukáš (15)
VADKERTI Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
Prevrátil
F: 10:28


32: F C1 Kadetky 5000 05.05.2019 10:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 87
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (15)
PIE
00:34:58.968 +00:00:00.000
2 91
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
00:35:53.265 +00:00:54.297
3 90
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (16)
KOM
00:36:30.422 +00:01:31.120
4 88
ŠOLTÉS Kristína (16)
ŠGT
00:36:58.218 +00:01:59.120
5 89
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (15)
PIE
00:38:28.500 +00:03:29.360
6 92
KUBICOVÁ Nina (16)
ŠKD
00:44:45.281 +00:09:46.108
F: 10:31


33: F K2 Juniorky 5000 05.05.2019 11:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
HORVÁTH Emma (17)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (17)
ŠAM
TTS
00:23:09.422 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KLIMOVÁ Zora (17)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
00:23:48.188 +00:00:38.766
3 4
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (17)
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (17)
NOV
NOV
00:23:56.688 +00:00:47.266
4 15
LIBOVÁ Emma (17)
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (17)
DKB
DKB
00:26:52.578 +00:03:43.360
F: 11:11


34: F K1 Juniori 5000 05.05.2019 11:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 20
HVOJNIK Martin (18)
NOV
00:21:37.515 +00:00:00.000
2 8
UJVÁRI Marko (18)
KOM
00:21:40.609 +00:00:03.094
3 10
NÉMETH Richard (18)
TAT
00:21:44.234 +00:00:06.719
4 25
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (18)
TAT
00:22:10.422 +00:00:32.907
5 21
LIBAI Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
00:22:27.890 +00:00:50.375
6 26
TÓTH Alex (18)
ŠAM
00:22:33.609 +00:00:56.094
7 12
ILIAŠ Martin (17)
NOV
00:22:35.547 +00:00:58.032
8 9
BOGYA Bálint (17)
ŠAM
00:22:54.593 +00:01:17.120
9 18
KVETÁK Viktor (18)
TAT
00:22:56.281 +00:01:18.120
10 17
POSPÍŠIL Michal (18)
TAT
00:23:22.328 +00:01:44.120
11 13
BAUKO Leo (17)
NZA
00:23:24.078 +00:01:46.120
12 22
JURČO Michal (17)
PIE
00:24:16.687 +00:02:39.240
13 19
ZEMÁNEK Martin (18)
TAT
00:24:20.250 +00:02:42.240
14 14
DINGA Daniel (18)
TAT
00:24:47.640 +00:03:10.360
15 24
BENDE Adam (17)
TAT
00:25:09.078 +00:03:31.360
16 16
SULETY Matej (17)
ŠGT
00:25:15.406 +00:03:37.360
17 23
BENKO Samuel (17)
DKB
00:27:28.734 +00:05:51.600
18 11
ZAVŘEL Maroš (17)
ŠGT
00:27:39.343 +00:06:01.720
19 27
MELICHER Pavol (17)
MOR
00:28:01.359 +00:06:23.720
15
MESZLÉNYI Márk (17)
KOM
Prevrátil
F: 11:14


35: F K2 Ženy 5000 05.05.2019 11:17


36: F C2 Juniorky 5000 05.05.2019 11:20


37: F K2 Muži 5000 05.05.2019 11:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 39
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (19)
NEMČEK Martin (21)
ŠKP
NOV
00:21:14.438 +00:00:00.000
2 36
ANTAL Andrej (22)
DUGAS Martin (25)
TAT
TAT
00:21:17.156 +00:00:02.718
3 38
HOLKA Tomáš (19)
NEMEC Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
00:21:17.969 +00:00:03.531
4 37
TALIGA Dominik (19)
ŽILINČÁR Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
00:21:30.031 +00:00:15.593
F: 11:55


38: F C2 Juniori 5000 05.05.2019 11:56
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 44
KIZEK Peter (17)
MAZÁNIK Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
00:23:25.485 +00:00:00.000
2 46
HAMROZY Patrik (18)
KÚTNY Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:24:06.422 +00:00:40.937
3 45
KOSEČEK Filip (18)
KÝŠKA Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
00:25:33.641 +00:02:08.240
4 47
KRUTÁK Domink (17)
PANÁK Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
00:31:49.282 +00:08:23.960
F: 11:56


39: F C2 Muži 5000 05.05.2019 11:57


40: F C2 Ženy 5000 05.05.2019 11:58


41: F K2 Veteráni 5000 05.05.2019 12:33


42: F C1 Veteráni 5000 05.05.2019 12:34


43: F K2 Veteránky 5000 05.05.2019 12:35


44: F C2 Veteránky 5000 05.05.2019 12:36


Vygenerované: 14.12.2019 - 05:37:01
Baracuda v0.4, 465.8 ms