Prihlásení pretekári na M SR dlhé trate

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
2 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Ján (53)
PIE
4 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Ostrčil Marián (39)
ŠKD

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
3 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
4 Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
7 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
8 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
9 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
10 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (22)
Dugas Martin (25)
TAT
TAT
2 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
ŠKP
NOV

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
2 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (20)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
4 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
5 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
6 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
9 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
10 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
11 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
2 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Kruták Domink (17)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
3 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
4 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
5 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
6 Jurčo Michal (17)
PIE
7 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
8 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
9 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
10 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
12 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
13 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
14 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
15 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
16 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
17 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
18 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
19 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
20 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
2 Tóth Alex (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
ŠAM
KOM
3 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
4 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Kveták Viktor (18)
Németh Richard (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
7 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Libai Zsolt (18)
NOV
ŠAM

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
2 Valová Lucia (18)
MOR
3 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
5 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (18)
KOM
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
4 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
5 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
7 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
8 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Barčáková Sofia (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
DKB
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
NOV

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
4 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
5 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
7 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
8 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
9 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
11 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
12 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
13 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
14 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
15 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
16 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
17 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
6 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
2 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
3 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
4 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
5 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
6 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
7 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
8 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
9 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
10 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
11 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
12 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
13 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
14 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
15 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
16 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
17 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
18 Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
19 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
20 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
21 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
22 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
23 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
24 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
25 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
26 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
27 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
28 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
29 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
30 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
31 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
32 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
33 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
34 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
35 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
36 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (16)
Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
4 Mrva Martin (16)
Struhár Matej (15)
ŠGT
TTS
5 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
7 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
8 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
TAT
10 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
DKB
11 Bajzík Michal (16)
Tylka Samuel (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
12 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
NOV
15 Kukučka Juraj (15)
Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
NOV

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
3 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
5 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
6 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
2 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
4 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
5 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
6 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
7 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
8 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
9 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
10 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
11 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
12 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
13 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
14 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
15 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
16 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
17 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
18 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Halászová Fanni (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Bergendi Sofia (15)
Trakalová Tatiana (15)
ZLP
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Klimová Veronika (15)
Muková Alena (15)
TTS
TTS
6 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
7 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (13)
Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Plško Ján (13)
Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
2 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
3 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
4 Móricz Egon (14)
ŠAM
5 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
6 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
7 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
8 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
9 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
10 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
11 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
12 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
13 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
14 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
15 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
16 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
18 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
20 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
21 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
22 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
3 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
4 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
5 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
6 Chalás Martin (14)
Roder Filip (14)
PIE
PIE
7 Bagin Matúš (14)
Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Nagy Dominik (13)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
12 Muka Jozef (13)
Varga Marian (13)
TTS
NZA
13 Bergendi Marko (13)
Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Copák Filip (13)
Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Bábik Martin (13)
Zauko Viktor (13)
PIE
KOM
16 Mokoš Adam (13)
Paulík Juraj (13)
MOR
MOR
17 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
18 Karak Damian (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
NOV
19 Bartal Dávid (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
2 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
3 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
4 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
7 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
8 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
9 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
2 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
5 Figúrová Klára (14)
Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
TTS
6 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
2 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
3 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
4 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
5 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
6 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
7 Ficza René (13)
NZA
8 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
9 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
10 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
11 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
12 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
13 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
14 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
15 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
16 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
17 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
18 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
19 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
22 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
23 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
24 Paulík Juraj (13)
MOR
25 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
26 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
2 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
3 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
5 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
Vygenerované: 16.09.2019 - 23:38:13
Baracuda v0.4, 648.9 ms