Celkové výsledky - Trenčianska regata

1: R1 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 10:04
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:00:46.549  
2 4  KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:00:47.599 +00:00:01.050
3 6  KOJ   ZENDULKA Ondřej (22)
00:00:48.500 +00:00:01.951
4 8  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
00:00:49.971 +00:00:03.422
5 7  DUN   ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (22)
00:00:50.344 +00:00:03.795
6 5  NOV   ŠNIRC Kristian (21)
00:00:51.506 +00:00:04.957
7 3  TAT   MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
00:01:03.764 +00:00:17.215
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


2: R2 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 10:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
00:00:45.804  
2 8  KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:00:46.515 +00:00:00.711
3 6  ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:00:47.238 +00:00:01.434
4 1  DKB   BENKO Samuel (22)
00:00:47.723 +00:00:01.919
5 7  NZA   BAUKO Leo (22)
00:00:50.829 +00:00:05.025
6 9  SLP   DREWNIAK Igor (21)
00:00:51.557 +00:00:05.753
7 4  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
00:00:52.689 +00:00:06.885
8 2  TAT   ANTAL Benjamín (21)
00:00:53.260 +00:00:07.456
9 5  TAT   WIEBAUER Alex (22)
00:00:55.213 +00:00:09.409
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


3: R3 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 10:12
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
00:00:49.002  
2 8  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
00:00:49.535 +00:00:00.533
3 3  NZA   BABICZA Kristóf (21)
00:00:49.946 +00:00:00.944
4 9  SLP   PASZEK Jan (21)
00:00:51.316 +00:00:02.314
5 5  HOS   KRISTÍN Marcel (21)
00:01:06.040 +00:00:17.038
  2  KOM   BÓNA Szilárd (21)
Ospravedlnil sa
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


4: R4 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 10:18
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  PIE   JURČO Michal (22)
00:00:48.127  
2 7  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
00:00:50.102 +00:00:01.975
3 3  SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:00:51.104 +00:00:02.977
4 8  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
00:00:53.740 +00:00:05.613
5 2  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Branislav (21)
00:00:57.448 +00:00:09.321
6 6  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
00:01:01.486 +00:00:13.359
7 1  TAT   KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (21)
00:01:03.398 +00:00:15.271
8 4  HOS   SABADKA Šimon (21)
00:01:05.626 +00:00:17.499
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


5: R5 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 10:20
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
00:00:47.853  
2 1  TAT   MAKEĽ Andrej (22)
00:00:49.640 +00:00:01.787
3 4  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
00:00:50.912 +00:00:03.059
4 7  SLA   TYLKA Samuel (21)
00:00:51.606 +00:00:03.753
5 5  KOJ   KAPOUN Miroslav (21)
00:00:52.889 +00:00:05.036
6 2  UKB   CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
00:00:53.572 +00:00:05.719
7 6  DUN   JÉGH Michal (22)
00:00:57.072 +00:00:09.219
1-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


6: R1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 30.06.2018 10:25
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  KOM   GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
00:00:55.901  
2 9  NZA   SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
00:01:00.437 +00:00:04.536
3 3  NOV   CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
00:01:01.451 +00:00:05.550
4 8  MOR   ŽEMLA Michal (18)
00:01:06.056 +00:00:10.155
5 5  UKB   ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
00:01:07.204 +00:00:11.303
6 7  KOM   PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
00:01:07.769 +00:00:11.868
7 10  PRV   VIČAR Mikuláš (18)
00:01:14.753 +00:00:18.852
8 6  ZLP   KAMAS Jakub (18)
00:01:16.595 +00:00:20.694
9 2  ŠTU   VODIČKA Bence (18)
00:01:22.952 +00:00:27.051
10 11  PRV   ZBRÁNEK Matyáš (18)
00:01:27.611 +00:00:31.710
11 4  TTS   URBANOVSKÝ Nicolas (18)
00:01:46.237 +00:00:50.336
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 10:25 > R2: 10:28 > R3: 10:32 > F: 16:52


7: R2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 30.06.2018 10:28
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  ZLP   BERGENDI Marko (18)
00:01:03.438  
2 5  KOM   IKRÉNI Márk (18)
00:01:10.766 +00:00:07.328
3 3  UKB   KLIMO Michal (18)
00:01:15.881 +00:00:12.443
4 10  PRV   VRBA František (18)
00:01:21.743 +00:00:18.305
5 2  TTS   BARÉNYI Samuel (18)
00:01:34.180 +00:00:30.742
6 7  MOR   MOKOŠ Adam (18)
00:01:36.736 +00:00:33.298
7 9  KOM   ZAUKO Viktor (18)
00:01:38.205 +00:00:34.767
8 6  ŠTU   KOTRA Máté (18)
00:01:51.340 +00:00:47.902
  8  NZA   VARGA Marian (18)
Disk trať
  4  ZLP   KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
Disk trať
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 10:25 > R2: 10:28 > R3: 10:32 > F: 16:52


8: R3 K1 Chlapci 12 200 30.06.2018 10:32
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  PIE   BÁBIK Martin (18)
00:01:04.288  
2 10  PRV   CSOMA Jakub (18)
00:01:06.888 +00:00:02.600
3 1  ZLP   COPÁK Filip (18)
00:01:08.724 +00:00:04.436
4 2  ŠTU   VARGA Dávid (18)
00:01:09.560 +00:00:05.272
5 9  KOM   NAGY Dominik (18)
00:01:14.164 +00:00:09.876
6 8  ZLP   CZANIK Oliver (18)
00:01:14.679 +00:00:10.391
7 5  NZA   FICZA René (18)
00:01:17.660 +00:00:13.372
8 3  TTS   PLŠKO Ján (18)
00:01:18.145 +00:00:13.857
9 7  INT   VARGA Oliver (18)
00:01:18.627 +00:00:14.339
10 6  MOR   RADWAN Adam (18)
00:01:29.781 +00:00:25.493
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 10:25 > R2: 10:28 > R3: 10:32 > F: 16:52


9: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 10:38
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
00:00:53.271  
2 5  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
00:00:53.782 +00:00:00.511
3 8  PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:00:55.059 +00:00:01.788
4 1  MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
00:00:56.844 +00:00:03.573
5 2  TTS   MIŠÁK Simon (20)
00:01:01.163 +00:00:07.892
6 6  UKB   ČILLIK Matej (20)
00:01:03.631 +00:00:10.360
7 7  TTS   STRUHÁR Matej (20)
00:01:04.015 +00:00:10.744
8 4  ŠKP   MOROZOV Vjačeslav (20)
00:01:07.567 +00:00:14.296
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


10: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 10:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:00:50.535  
2 5  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:00:51.185 +00:00:00.650
3 1  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
00:00:52.239 +00:00:01.704
4 7  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:00:54.453 +00:00:03.918
5 2  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
00:00:54.876 +00:00:04.341
  4  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
Disk váha
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


11: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 10:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
00:00:51.381  
2 4  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
00:00:51.774 +00:00:00.393
3 6  UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:00:52.128 +00:00:00.747
4 7  NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
00:00:55.269 +00:00:03.888
5 2  PIE   ŠVEC Šimon (20)
00:00:55.870 +00:00:04.489
6 5  DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
00:00:58.049 +00:00:06.668
7 1  TAT   OZOGÁN Felix (20)
00:01:06.327 +00:00:14.946
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


12: R4 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 10:47
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   ILIAŠ Tomáš (20)
00:00:54.056  
2 4  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
00:00:57.270 +00:00:03.214
3 2  TAT   MIŠÍK Miloslav (20)
00:01:07.033 +00:00:12.977
4 3  TTS   GAGO Ľuboš (20)
00:01:24.434 +00:00:30.378
  6  TAT   MORAVČÍK Tomáš (20)
Disk trať
  7  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Patrik (20)
Prevrátil
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


13: R1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 30.06.2018 10:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  UKB   ĎURČO Oskar (17)
00:01:12.817  
2 1  ŠKD   HÁJEK Timotej (17)
00:01:14.267 +00:00:01.450
3 7  PIE   CHALÁS Lukáš (17)
00:01:15.022 +00:00:02.205
4 2  KOM   TÉGLÁS Mário (17)
00:01:15.656 +00:00:02.839
5 10  PRV   ZAHRADNÍČEK Ondřej (17)
00:01:19.002 +00:00:06.185
6 8  NOV   BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
00:01:20.469 +00:00:07.652
7 9  KOJ   HAVLÍČEK Tomáš (17)
00:01:21.411 +00:00:08.594
8 5  TAT   HORŇÁK Jakub (17)
00:01:24.866 +00:00:12.049
9 4  KOM   SZENCZI László (17)
00:01:26.673 +00:00:13.856
10 6  ŠKP   PAJTÍK Pavol (17)
00:01:35.063 +00:00:22.246
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 10:50 > R2: 10:54 > R3: 10:58 > F: 16:58


14: R2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 30.06.2018 10:54
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  NOV   RUS Matúš (17)
00:01:05.926  
2 4  ŠAM   TÓTH Fábián (17)
00:01:06.138 +00:00:00.212
3 1  TAT   KOLLÁR Nico (17)
00:01:18.391 +00:00:12.465
4 8  ŠTU   KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
00:01:21.173 +00:00:15.247
5 10  PRV   JANČÍK Tomáš (17)
00:01:25.435 +00:00:19.509
6 7  UKB   GREGUŠ Jakub (17)
00:01:28.314 +00:00:22.388
7 5  TTS   HASAJ Michal (17)
00:01:28.695 +00:00:22.769
8 6  KOM   OLEGRA Koloman Daniel (17)
00:01:31.660 +00:00:25.734
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 10:50 > R2: 10:54 > R3: 10:58 > F: 16:58


15: R3 K1 Chlapci 11 200 30.06.2018 10:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  KOM   MARSAL Máté (17)
00:01:08.122  
2 6  KOJ   CHOVANEC Martin (18)
00:01:15.648 +00:00:07.526
3 7  ZLP   KRAJČI Hugo (17)
00:01:26.233 +00:00:18.111
4 8  ŠTU   VARGA Máté (17)
00:01:30.897 +00:00:22.775
5 2  UKB   PÁZMÁN Ondrej (17)
00:01:35.834 +00:00:27.712
  3  ŠKP   HARING Juraj (17)
Ospravedlnil sa
  5  KOM   BUGÁR Marek (17)
Disk trať
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 10:50 > R2: 10:54 > R3: 10:58 > F: 16:58


16: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 11:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:00:53.521  
2 8  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
00:00:55.246 +00:00:01.725
3 1  KOJ   KAPOUN Pavel (19)
00:00:56.492 +00:00:02.971
4 6  KOM   ZRNEK Jakub (19)
00:00:56.756 +00:00:03.235
5 4  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
00:01:00.044 +00:00:06.523
6 3  TTS   PERETS Artur (19)
00:01:01.090 +00:00:07.569
7 7  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
00:01:06.749 +00:00:13.228
8 5  DUN   ORECHOVSKÝ Ondrej (19)
00:01:32.551 +00:00:39.030
  9  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
Prevrátil
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:02 > R2: 11:06 > R3: 11:11 > M1: 13:56 > M2: 13:59 > F: 16:27


17: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 11:06
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 9  ZLP   GERBOC Bruno (19)
00:00:54.445  
2 5  SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
00:00:56.230 +00:00:01.785
3 3  KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:00:56.605 +00:00:02.160
4 6  NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:00:57.276 +00:00:02.831
5 2  ŠTU   SZABÓ Bence (19)
00:01:04.363 +00:00:09.918
6 4  TAT   RYBÁR Lukáš (19)
00:01:07.151 +00:00:12.706
7 1  ŠAM   MÓRICZ Egon (19)
00:01:07.577 +00:00:13.132
8 7  ZLP   RINGELBAND Raphael (19)
00:01:17.424 +00:00:22.979
9 8  TTS   HOLBA Lukáš (19)
00:01:38.877 +00:00:44.432
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:02 > R2: 11:06 > R3: 11:11 > M1: 13:56 > M2: 13:59 > F: 16:27


18: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 11:11
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
00:00:51.055  
2 2  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
00:00:51.326 +00:00:00.271
3 5  KOJ   HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
00:00:56.695 +00:00:05.640
4 1  ZLP   POHANKA Ivan (19)
00:01:00.640 +00:00:09.585
5 3  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
00:01:08.589 +00:00:17.534
6 6  ŠKP   ČERVENÁK Jakub (19)
00:01:14.305 +00:00:23.250
7 8  VSO   VYNKLÁREK Jakub (19)
00:01:43.934 +00:00:52.879
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 11:02 > R2: 11:06 > R3: 11:11 > M1: 13:56 > M2: 13:59 > F: 16:27


19: R1 K1 Dievčatá 11 200 30.06.2018 11:18
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
00:01:13.345  
2 1  PIE   BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (17)
00:01:15.412 +00:00:02.067
3 8  WBK   WEBER Kristína (17)
00:01:16.245 +00:00:02.900
4 6  KOJ   ÚLEHLOVÁ Štěpánka (17)
00:01:17.127 +00:00:03.782
5 2  PIE   KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (17)
00:01:18.592 +00:00:05.247
6 3  NOV   MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
00:01:20.420 +00:00:07.075
7 5  UKB   BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
00:01:23.239 +00:00:09.894
  4  KOM   PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (17)
Ospravedlnil sa
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:18 > R2: 11:21 > F: 17:02


20: R2 K1 Dievčatá 11 200 30.06.2018 11:21
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 8  KOJ   ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
00:01:09.872  
2 6  UKB   KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
00:01:11.328 +00:00:01.456
3 2  NOV   HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
00:01:12.293 +00:00:02.421
4 4  NOV   KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
00:01:12.744 +00:00:02.872
5 1  KOM   MADOCSAI Anna (17)
00:01:18.346 +00:00:08.474
6 5  KOJ   HASTÍKOVÁ Julie (17)
00:01:18.897 +00:00:09.025
7 3  KOM   SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
00:01:21.682 +00:00:11.810
8 7  WBK   BAHNÍKOVÁ Veronika (17)
00:01:30.066 +00:00:20.194
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:18 > R2: 11:21 > F: 17:02


21: R1 K1 Kadetky 200 30.06.2018 11:23
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠAM   SÁNDOR Tünde (22)
00:00:54.215  
2 2  ŠAM   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:00:55.932 +00:00:01.717
3 3  NOV   OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
00:00:56.598 +00:00:02.383
4 8  SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
00:00:57.640 +00:00:03.425
5 6  NOV   CHUDÁ Kristína (21)
00:00:58.985 +00:00:04.770
6 1  VSO   MENŠÍKOVÁ Hana (22)
00:01:01.344 +00:00:07.129
7 9  UKB   KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
00:01:03.012 +00:00:08.797
8 7  DKB   BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (22)
00:01:15.040 +00:00:20.825
  5  PIE   HENRY Timea (22)
Disk váha
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:53 > M: 14:15 > F: 16:02


22: R2 K1 Kadetky 200 30.06.2018 11:53
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Emma (22)
00:00:55.192  
2 3  TAT   ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
00:00:55.576 +00:00:00.384
3 7  NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
00:00:55.856 +00:00:00.664
4 9  SLP   SZEWCZYK Patrycja (22)
00:00:57.506 +00:00:02.314
5 5  DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
00:01:04.125 +00:00:08.933
6 1  PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (22)
00:01:05.679 +00:00:10.487
7 8  ŠTU   HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
00:01:06.193 +00:00:11.001
8 2  SLA   ŠOLTÉS Kristína (21)
00:01:17.573 +00:00:22.381
9 4  TTS   MINÁRIKOVÁ Zuzana (21)
00:01:18.815 +00:00:23.623
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:53 > M: 14:15 > F: 16:02


23: R1 K1 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 11:55
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠAM   HUSVÉTH Tamás (24)
00:00:44.689  
2 1  KOM   NÁHLIK Pavol (23)
00:00:45.712 +00:00:01.023
3 3  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
00:00:47.317 +00:00:02.628
4 4  KOM   ČERNÁK Martin (23)
00:00:48.050 +00:00:03.361
5 6  TAT   DINGA Daniel (23)
00:00:50.192 +00:00:05.503
6 2  TAT   CHUDÍK Matej (23)
00:00:51.858 +00:00:07.169
7 7  TAT   ZEMÁNEK Martin (23)
00:00:52.784 +00:00:08.095
8 8  TTS   MIKLOŠ Filip (24)
00:00:53.196 +00:00:08.507
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:55 > R2: 11:58 > M: 14:10 > F: 15:48


24: R2 K1 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 11:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  TAT   POSPÍŠIL Michal (23)
00:00:43.025  
2 5  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
00:00:43.418 +00:00:00.393
3 3  ŠAM   TÓTH Alex (23)
00:00:43.951 +00:00:00.926
4 4  TAT   KVETÁK Viktor (23)
00:00:44.498 +00:00:01.473
5 9  SLP   WAJDA Kamil (23)
00:00:45.475 +00:00:02.450
6 6  INT   VINDIŠ Martin (24)
00:00:46.819 +00:00:03.794
7 7  KOM   KONEČNÝ Kevin (23)
00:00:48.516 +00:00:05.491
8 8  KOM   KARIKA Benedek (23)
00:00:52.592 +00:00:09.567
9 2  VSO   HAVEL Jakub (24)
00:00:53.907 +00:00:10.882
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 11:55 > R2: 11:58 > M: 14:10 > F: 15:48


25: R1 K1 Chlapci 10 200 30.06.2018 12:01
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  ŠAM   GAVLIDER Alex (16)
00:01:07.168  
2 5  KOM   TÓTH Michal (16)
00:01:13.893 +00:00:06.725
3 1  PIE   LÍŠKA Michal (16)
00:01:23.190 +00:00:16.022
4 7  NZA   VOZÁR Matúš (16)
00:01:25.419 +00:00:18.251
5 3  TTS   SPAČEK Jakub (16)
00:01:31.793 +00:00:24.625
6 4  MOR   MOKOŠ Šimon (16)
00:01:35.818 +00:00:28.650
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:01 > R2: 12:04 > R3: 12:08 > R4: 12:11 > F: 17:05


26: R2 K1 Chlapci 10 200 30.06.2018 12:04
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  MOR   ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
00:01:06.490  
2 2  PIE   JANKECH Filip (16)
00:01:10.956 +00:00:04.466
3 3  NZA   HANGYA Samuel (16)
00:01:13.971 +00:00:07.481
4 6  KOM   KOVÁCS Attila (16)
00:01:22.493 +00:00:16.003
5 4  TTS   PAKAN Jakub (16)
00:01:22.986 +00:00:16.496
6 1  KOM   KELEMEN Noel Thomas (16)
00:01:23.442 +00:00:16.952
7 7  TAT   ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
00:01:27.808 +00:00:21.318
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:01 > R2: 12:04 > R3: 12:08 > R4: 12:11 > F: 17:05


27: R3 K1 Chlapci 10 200 30.06.2018 12:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  PIE   TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
00:01:21.349  
2 3  UKB   KUNC Jakub (16)
00:01:22.277 +00:00:00.928
3 1  KOM   DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
00:01:23.735 +00:00:02.386
4 6  KOM   ŠVEC Bálint (16)
00:01:33.228 +00:00:11.879
5 2  MOR   KOCH Artur (16)
00:01:56.085 +00:00:34.736
6 4  TAT   ŠIŠKA Filip (16)
00:01:56.508 +00:00:35.159
  7  KOJ   ŘIHOŠEK Tomáš (16)
Disk trať
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:01 > R2: 12:04 > R3: 12:08 > R4: 12:11 > F: 17:05


28: R4 K1 Chlapci 10 200 30.06.2018 12:11
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  NZA   ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (16)
00:01:18.256  
2 1  MOR   GALLO Alexander (16)
00:01:19.857 +00:00:01.601
3 2  DKB   KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
00:01:28.864 +00:00:10.608
4 4  KOM   BUGA Nathan (16)
00:01:48.723 +00:00:30.467
  6  PIE   KŘEN Martin (16)
Disk trať
  7  KOM   HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (16)
Disk trať
  5  VSO   HAVEL Jan (16)
Disk trať
1-6 + 3 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:01 > R2: 12:04 > R3: 12:08 > R4: 12:11 > F: 17:05


29: R1 K1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 12:13
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKD   JANKOVEC Martin (37)
00:00:42.508  
2 3  MOR   VALO Filip (29)
00:00:43.013 +00:00:00.505
3 9  TTS   DANKO Juraj (37)
00:00:43.899 +00:00:01.391
4 4  ŠKP   BOBEK Martin (35)
00:00:44.366 +00:00:01.858
5 1  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
00:00:44.810 +00:00:02.302
6 6  TAT   NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
00:00:45.353 +00:00:02.845
7 7  TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
00:00:45.919 +00:00:03.411
8 2  PIE   RAGULA Dávid (25)
00:00:47.777 +00:00:05.269
9 8  SLA   FORGÁCH Michal (26)
00:00:50.822 +00:00:08.314
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:15 > M: 14:07 > F: 15:32


30: R2 K1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 12:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠKD   BEŇO Ľubomír (36)
00:00:40.005  
2 7  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Pál (28)
00:00:41.761 +00:00:01.756
3 5  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:00:42.305 +00:00:02.300
4 3  NZA   KRÁĽ Radim (34)
00:00:45.632 +00:00:05.627
5 1  DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
00:00:47.090 +00:00:07.085
6 2  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
00:00:48.098 +00:00:08.093
7 4  ŠKP   MOROZOV Alexey (28)
00:00:50.297 +00:00:10.292
8 8  TTS   ĎURDÍK Maroš (25)
00:00:52.992 +00:00:12.987
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:15 > M: 14:07 > F: 15:32


31: R1 C1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 12:19
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  KOM   LÉRÁNT Christopher Peter (22)
00:00:49.528  
2 5  ŠAM   LADIČ Andrej (22)
00:00:52.814 +00:00:03.286
3 6  TTS   PANÁK Adam (22)
00:00:53.235 +00:00:03.707
4 3  TTS   KRUTÁK Domink (22)
00:00:54.092 +00:00:04.564
5 8  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
00:00:56.814 +00:00:07.286
6 2  TTS   CYPRICH Ľuboslav (21)
00:00:57.450 +00:00:07.922
7 1  KOJ   UHER Miroslav (21)
00:01:06.655 +00:00:17.127
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:19 > R2: 12:22 > M: 14:12 > F: 16:00


32: R2 C1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 12:22
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
00:00:54.896  
2 1  ŠAM   KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (22)
00:00:55.500 +00:00:00.604
3 2  TTS   MASARYK Kristián (21)
00:00:57.672 +00:00:02.776
4 4  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
00:00:58.897 +00:00:04.001
5 6  PIE   SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
00:01:00.557 +00:00:05.661
6 5  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
00:01:02.444 +00:00:07.548
7 7  TTS   TOMÁŠEK Šimon (21)
00:01:08.375 +00:00:13.479
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:19 > R2: 12:22 > M: 14:12 > F: 16:00


33: R1 K1 Chlapci 9 200 30.06.2018 12:26
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  NOV   KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
00:01:11.641  
2 5  PIE   JURČO Matej (15)
00:01:20.734 +00:00:09.093
3 8  PRV   VIČAR Josef (15)
00:01:30.204 +00:00:18.563
4 2  NZA   HECHT Daniel (15)
00:01:30.640 +00:00:18.999
5 7  KOJ   HASTÍK Tomáš (15)
00:01:33.975 +00:00:22.334
6 4  NZA   HALÁS Alex (15)
00:01:35.090 +00:00:23.449
7 1  VSO   NIKOLOV Petr (15)
00:01:45.208 +00:00:33.567
  6  UKB   BECKER Maxim (15)
Disk trať
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:26 > R2: 12:29 > F: 17:11


34: R2 K1 Chlapci 9 200 30.06.2018 12:29
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  ZLP   PACHNÍK Patrick (15)
00:01:17.857  
2 1  KOJ   HOŠEK Dominik (15)
00:01:30.167 +00:00:12.310
3 5  NZA   VIDA Viktor (15)
00:01:31.363 +00:00:13.506
4 4  MOR   MATEJÍK Michal (15)
00:01:40.245 +00:00:22.388
5 2  VSO   LUKÁŠ Mates (13)
00:01:43.325 +00:00:25.468
  8  VSO   HAVEL Jan (16)
Ospravedlnil sa
  7  TTS   BARÉNYI Marco (15)
Disk trať
  6  TAT   OLIJÁŠ Martin (15)
Disk trať
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:26 > R2: 12:29 > F: 17:11


35: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 30.06.2018 12:32
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
00:00:55.256  
2 4  ZLP   BERGENDI Sofia (20)
00:00:55.932 +00:00:00.676
3 5  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
00:00:57.118 +00:00:01.862
4 6  NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
00:00:58.003 +00:00:02.747
5 1  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
00:00:59.177 +00:00:03.921
6 3  ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
00:01:02.182 +00:00:06.926
7 7  SLP   GRZECHNIK Natalia (20)
00:01:04.343 +00:00:09.087
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:32 > R2: 12:34 > F: 16:23


36: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 30.06.2018 12:34
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
00:00:58.918  
2 3  ŠKP   SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
00:01:00.334 +00:00:01.416
3 2  KOJ   JUREČKOVÁ Petra (20)
00:01:01.299 +00:00:02.381
4 4  ŠTU   CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (20)
00:01:02.224 +00:00:03.306
5 6  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Chiara (20)
00:01:04.728 +00:00:05.810
6 7  SLP   CZECH Julia (20)
00:01:05.350 +00:00:06.432
7 1  VSO   PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Eliška (20)
00:01:22.165 +00:00:23.247
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:32 > R2: 12:34 > F: 16:23


39: R1 C1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 12:36
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 1  UKB   VADKERTI Michal (20)
00:00:00.000  
0 2  KOM   SÝKORA Adam Anton (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 5  PIE   BOŽÍK Lukáš (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 3  TTS   GIBAS Viliam (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:36 > R2: 12:39 > F: 16:15


37: R1 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 30.06.2018 12:37
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  PIE   GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
00:01:01.584  
2 8  UKB   ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (19)
00:01:03.211 +00:00:01.627
3 6  VSO   SVOZILOVÁ Petra (19)
00:01:04.580 +00:00:02.996
4 4  NOV   MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (19)
00:01:07.476 +00:00:05.892
5 3  KOM   KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
00:01:16.745 +00:00:15.161
6 5  TAT   GOSSÁNYIOVÁ Nela (19)
00:01:24.941 +00:00:23.357
7 7  VSO   CACAROVÁ Michaela (19)
00:01:26.018 +00:00:24.434
  2  TTS   LIŠKOVÁ Katka (19)
Prevrátil
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:37 > R2: 12:41 > M: 14:05 > F: 16:35


40: R2 C1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 12:39
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 4  KOM   OTT Jakab (20)
00:00:00.000  
0 2  TTS   HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 5  TTS   DUHÁR Bruno (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 3  ŠKD   PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 1  KOM   LÉRÁNT Lucas (20)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:36 > R2: 12:39 > F: 16:15


38: R2 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 30.06.2018 12:41
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
00:01:00.562  
2 3  SLA   TYLKOVÁ Hanka (19)
00:01:00.924 +00:00:00.362
3 8  PRV   KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
00:01:04.772 +00:00:04.210
4 7  ŠAM   ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:01:17.627 +00:00:17.065
5 2  TAT   BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:01:30.057 +00:00:29.495
6 1  KOM   SZENCZI Krisztína (19)
00:01:33.643 +00:00:33.081
7 5  VSO   PŮBALOVÁ Barbora (19)
00:01:37.593 +00:00:37.031
  4  NZA   ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (19)
Prevrátil
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:37 > R2: 12:41 > M: 14:05 > F: 16:35


41: R1 K1 Veteráni 200 30.06.2018 12:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  UKB   BECKER Karol (54)
00:00:45.981  
2 5  KOM   ĎURČO Marek (51)
00:00:48.685 +00:00:02.704
3 3  KOM   BUKOVSKY Tibor (51)
00:00:49.851 +00:00:03.870
4 2  PIE   ZRUTTA Ján (57)
00:00:54.875 +00:00:08.894
5 4  DKB   KUZMA Michal (43)
00:00:56.756 +00:00:10.775
6 1  HOS   LIPTÁK Zdenko (67)
00:00:59.189 +00:00:13.208
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:52 > F: 15:23


42: R2 K1 Veteráni 200 30.06.2018 12:52
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOM   ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (56)
00:00:43.972  
2 2  XBS   DIVINEC Ján (56)
00:00:44.825 +00:00:00.853
3 6  PIE   JANKECH Milan (46)
00:00:45.238 +00:00:01.266
4 5  UKB   BLAŽEK Martin (59)
00:00:46.035 +00:00:02.063
5 3  KOM   ÓDOR Ladislav (50)
00:00:49.310 +00:00:05.338
6 1  KOM   NÉMETH Ľudovít (55)
00:00:59.033 +00:00:15.061
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:52 > F: 15:23


43: R1 C1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 12:54
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ZLP   ORLÍČEK Martin (46)
00:00:52.818  
2 4  SLA   ŽÚBOR Erik (27)
00:00:55.551 +00:00:02.733
3 1  SLA   FILÍPEK Dennis (25)
00:00:56.066 +00:00:03.248
4 5  ŠAM   MÓRICZ Zoltán (25)
00:00:56.560 +00:00:03.742
5 2  TTS   RUSNÁK Pavol (61)
00:00:57.473 +00:00:04.655
6 3  DAN   JANOŠTIAK Tomáš (41)
00:00:58.280 +00:00:05.462
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:54 > R2: 12:56 > F: 15:28


44: R2 C1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 12:56
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  KOM   SÝKORA Samuel Daniel (25)
00:00:49.099  
2 3  TTS   VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (25)
00:00:49.752 +00:00:00.653
3 4  SLA   PLÍHAL Jakub (34)
00:00:51.180 +00:00:02.081
4 1  SLA   TOKÁR Martin (25)
00:00:55.187 +00:00:06.088
5 6  ŠAM   TÓTH Krištof (32)
00:00:59.802 +00:00:10.703
6 5  PIE   LENICKÝ Michal (27)
00:01:00.674 +00:00:11.575
1-3 + 3 N.Č. -> F R1: 12:54 > R2: 12:56 > F: 15:28


45: R1 K2 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 12:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
 ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:00:41.984  
2 2  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
 PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
00:00:42.179 +00:00:00.195
3 4  NZA   BABICZA Kristóf (21)
 NZA   BAUKO Leo (22)
00:00:44.651 +00:00:02.667
4 1  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
 KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:00:47.176 +00:00:05.192
5 6  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
 SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:00:49.439 +00:00:07.455
6 7  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
 NOV   ŠNIRC Kristian (21)
00:00:49.977 +00:00:07.993
7 3  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Branislav (21)
 DUN   ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (22)
00:00:55.538 +00:00:13.554
8 8  HOS   KRISTÍN Marcel (21)
 HOS   SABADKA Šimon (21)
00:01:01.798 +00:00:19.814
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:58 > R2: 13:01 > M: 14:19 > F: 17:41


46: R2 K2 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 13:01
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
 NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
00:00:39.617  
2 2  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
 KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:00:41.105 +00:00:01.488
3 4  PIE   JURČO Michal (22)
 PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:00:42.111 +00:00:02.494
4 7  KOJ   KAPOUN Miroslav (21)
 KOJ   ZENDULKA Ondřej (22)
00:00:47.953 +00:00:08.336
5 3  TAT   MAKEĽ Andrej (22)
 TAT   ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
00:00:50.515 +00:00:10.898
6 8  SLP   PASZEK Jan (21)
 SLP   DREWNIAK Igor (21)
00:00:53.363 +00:00:13.746
1-3 -> F, 4-7 + 1 N.Č. -> SF R1: 12:58 > R2: 13:01 > M: 14:19 > F: 17:41


47: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 13:04
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
 PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:00:45.436  
2 2  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
 KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:00:45.980 +00:00:00.544
3 5  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
 UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:00:49.529 +00:00:04.093
4 7  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
 NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:00:53.386 +00:00:07.950
5 6  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
 NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
00:00:55.126 +00:00:09.690
6 4  TTS   MIŠÁK Simon (20)
 TTS   PERETS Artur (19)
00:00:56.524 +00:00:11.088
7 3  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
 TAT   MIŠÍK Miloslav (20)
00:01:01.569 +00:00:16.133
8 8  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Patrik (20)
 ŠAM   MÓRICZ Egon (19)
00:01:05.276 +00:00:19.840
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 13:04 > R2: 13:08 > R3: 13:13 > M1: 14:58 > M2: 15:01 > F: 15:41


48: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 13:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
 TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:00:44.329  
2 5  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
 KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:00:45.698 +00:00:01.369
3 1  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
 ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:00:46.133 +00:00:01.804
4 4  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
 NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
00:00:48.613 +00:00:04.284
5 2  TTS   STRUHÁR Matej (20)
 SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
00:00:52.111 +00:00:07.782
6 7  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
 MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
00:00:53.365 +00:00:09.036
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 13:04 > R2: 13:08 > R3: 13:13 > M1: 14:58 > M2: 15:01 > F: 15:41


49: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 13:13
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  KOJ   HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
 KOJ   KAPOUN Pavel (19)
00:00:49.780  
2 2  NOV   ILIAŠ Tomáš (20)
 NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:00:50.957 +00:00:01.177
3 5  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
 KOM   ZRNEK Jakub (19)
00:00:52.443 +00:00:02.663
4 4  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
 PIE   ŠVEC Šimon (20)
00:00:53.458 +00:00:03.678
5 3  TAT   OZOGÁN Felix (20)
 TAT   RYBÁR Lukáš (19)
00:01:00.713 +00:00:10.933
6 1  ŠTU   SZABÓ Bence (19)
 DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
00:01:03.707 +00:00:13.927
  7  ZLP   GERBOC Bruno (19)
 ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
Disk trať
1 -> F, 2-7 -> SF R1: 13:04 > R2: 13:08 > R3: 13:13 > M1: 14:58 > M2: 15:01 > F: 15:41


50: M1 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 13:32
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
00:00:45.475  
2 5  PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:00:47.082 +00:00:01.607
3 3  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
00:00:50.635 +00:00:05.160
4 2  DUN   ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (22)
00:00:52.133 +00:00:06.658
5 1  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
00:00:53.128 +00:00:07.653
6 7  DKB   BENKO Samuel (22)
00:00:54.103 +00:00:08.628
7 9  DUN   JÉGH Michal (22)
00:00:56.474 +00:00:10.999
8 6  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
00:00:59.428 +00:00:13.953
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


51: M2 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 13:33
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
00:00:47.725  
2 6  KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:00:48.626 +00:00:00.901
3 2  NZA   BAUKO Leo (22)
00:00:49.659 +00:00:01.934
4 4  TAT   MAKEĽ Andrej (22)
00:00:49.992 +00:00:02.267
5 3  SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:00:52.182 +00:00:04.457
6 7  SLP   PASZEK Jan (21)
00:00:53.521 +00:00:05.796
7 8  UKB   CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
00:00:57.663 +00:00:09.938
8 9  TAT   KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (21)
00:01:02.931 +00:00:15.206
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


52: M3 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 13:38
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:00:45.715  
2 6  KOJ   ZENDULKA Ondřej (22)
00:00:46.923 +00:00:01.208
3 5  PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
00:00:47.585 +00:00:01.870
4 3  NZA   BABICZA Kristóf (21)
00:00:48.752 +00:00:03.037
5 2  KOJ   KAPOUN Miroslav (21)
00:00:49.910 +00:00:04.195
6 8  SLP   DREWNIAK Igor (21)
00:00:50.453 +00:00:04.738
7 7  SLA   TYLKA Samuel (21)
00:00:54.179 +00:00:08.464
8 1  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
00:00:55.396 +00:00:09.681
9 9  TAT   MINAROVIČ Enrico (21)
00:00:58.759 +00:00:13.044
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


53: M4 K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 13:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  PIE   JURČO Michal (22)
00:00:45.283  
2 6  ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:00:45.563 +00:00:00.280
3 4  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
00:00:46.332 +00:00:01.049
4 3  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
00:00:46.724 +00:00:01.441
5 1  NOV   ŠNIRC Kristian (21)
00:00:51.254 +00:00:05.971
6 7  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
00:00:51.768 +00:00:06.485
7 9  TAT   ANTAL Benjamín (21)
00:00:57.448 +00:00:12.165
8 8  HOS   KRISTÍN Marcel (21)
00:01:37.208 +00:00:51.925
  2  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Branislav (21)
Prevrátil
1-2 + 1 N.Č. -> F R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


54: M1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 13:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
00:00:50.724  
2 4  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:00:51.983 +00:00:01.259
3 6  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
00:00:52.457 +00:00:01.733
4 1  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
00:00:53.250 +00:00:02.526
5 2  PIE   ŠVEC Šimon (20)
00:00:58.076 +00:00:07.352
6 8  TTS   MIŠÁK Simon (20)
00:01:02.289 +00:00:11.565
7 9  TTS   STRUHÁR Matej (20)
00:01:03.538 +00:00:12.814
8 7  TAT   MIŠÍK Miloslav (20)
00:01:14.730 +00:00:24.006
9 3  TTS   GAGO Ľuboš (20)
00:01:29.338 +00:00:38.614
1-3 -> F R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


55: M2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 13:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:00:51.709  
2 5  TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:00:51.905 +00:00:00.196
3 3  UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:00:52.717 +00:00:01.008
4 7  NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
00:00:55.370 +00:00:03.661
5 8  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:00:56.505 +00:00:04.796
6 2  MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
00:00:57.882 +00:00:06.173
7 4  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
00:01:00.485 +00:00:08.776
  1  TAT   OZOGÁN Felix (20)
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


56: M3 K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 13:53
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
00:00:52.704  
2 4  NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
00:00:54.482 +00:00:01.778
3 3  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
00:00:56.554 +00:00:03.850
4 7  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
00:00:57.039 +00:00:04.335
5 5  NOV   ILIAŠ Tomáš (20)
00:01:00.405 +00:00:07.701
6 1  UKB   ČILLIK Matej (20)
00:01:04.148 +00:00:11.444
7 8  DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
00:01:05.586 +00:00:12.882
8 9  ŠKP   MOROZOV Vjačeslav (20)
00:01:08.729 +00:00:16.025
1-3 -> F R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


57: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 13:56
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:00:54.506  
2 5  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
00:00:55.209 +00:00:00.703
3 6  KOJ   HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
00:00:58.226 +00:00:03.720
4 7  KOM   ZRNEK Jakub (19)
00:00:59.835 +00:00:05.329
5 2  ŠTU   SZABÓ Bence (19)
00:01:01.062 +00:00:06.556
6 3  ZLP   POHANKA Ivan (19)
00:01:01.526 +00:00:07.020
7 1  TTS   PERETS Artur (19)
00:01:02.298 +00:00:07.792
8 9  ŠAM   MÓRICZ Egon (19)
00:01:14.820 +00:00:20.314
9 8  ŠKP   ČERVENÁK Jakub (19)
00:01:19.733 +00:00:25.227
1-3 -> F R1: 11:02 > R2: 11:06 > R3: 11:11 > M1: 13:56 > M2: 13:59 > F: 16:27


58: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 13:59
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
00:00:54.168  
2 3  NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:00:54.814 +00:00:00.646
3 5  SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
00:00:55.337 +00:00:01.169
4 6  KOJ   KAPOUN Pavel (19)
00:00:56.090 +00:00:01.922
5 7  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
00:01:00.179 +00:00:06.011
6 1  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
00:01:03.173 +00:00:09.005
7 2  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
00:01:08.890 +00:00:14.722
8 8  TAT   RYBÁR Lukáš (19)
00:01:09.555 +00:00:15.387
9 9  VSO   VYNKLÁREK Jakub (19)
00:01:41.947 +00:00:47.779
1-3 -> F R1: 11:02 > R2: 11:06 > R3: 11:11 > M1: 13:56 > M2: 13:59 > F: 16:27


59: M K1 Dievčatá 13 200 30.06.2018 14:05
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (19)
00:01:06.497  
2 4  ŠAM   ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:01:13.658 +00:00:07.161
3 6  KOM   KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
00:01:16.693 +00:00:10.196
4 3  TAT   BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:01:19.765 +00:00:13.268
5 2  TAT   GOSSÁNYIOVÁ Nela (19)
00:01:22.167 +00:00:15.670
6 8  VSO   CACAROVÁ Michaela (19)
00:01:22.522 +00:00:16.025
  1  VSO   PŮBALOVÁ Barbora (19)
Nedostavil sa
  7  KOM   SZENCZI Krisztína (19)
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 12:37 > R2: 12:41 > M: 14:05 > F: 16:35


60: M K1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 14:07
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  TAT   NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
00:00:43.152  
2 4  NZA   KRÁĽ Radim (34)
00:00:45.725 +00:00:02.573
3 5  ŠKP   BOBEK Martin (35)
00:00:45.958 +00:00:02.806
4 8  TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
00:00:46.780 +00:00:03.628
5 3  DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
00:00:47.858 +00:00:04.706
6 9  PIE   RAGULA Dávid (25)
00:00:51.179 +00:00:08.027
7 1  ŠKP   MOROZOV Alexey (28)
00:00:51.885 +00:00:08.733
  7  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
Nedostavil sa
  6  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
Disk váha
1-3 -> F R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:15 > M: 14:07 > F: 15:32


61: M K1 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 14:10
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  SLP   WAJDA Kamil (23)
00:00:45.123  
2 4  TAT   KVETÁK Viktor (23)
00:00:45.426 +00:00:00.303
3 1  KOM   KONEČNÝ Kevin (23)
00:00:47.516 +00:00:02.393
4 5  KOM   ČERNÁK Martin (23)
00:00:49.133 +00:00:04.010
5 7  INT   VINDIŠ Martin (24)
00:00:49.404 +00:00:04.281
6 6  TAT   DINGA Daniel (23)
00:00:50.862 +00:00:05.739
7 2  TAT   CHUDÍK Matej (23)
00:00:53.384 +00:00:08.261
8 8  TAT   ZEMÁNEK Martin (23)
00:00:54.843 +00:00:09.720
9 9  KOM   KARIKA Benedek (23)
00:00:56.342 +00:00:11.219
1-3 -> F R1: 11:55 > R2: 11:58 > M: 14:10 > F: 15:48


62: M C1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 14:12
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
00:00:53.509  
2 5  TTS   KRUTÁK Domink (22)
00:00:54.364 +00:00:00.855
3 4  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
00:00:56.755 +00:00:03.246
4 2  TTS   CYPRICH Ľuboslav (21)
00:00:59.088 +00:00:05.579
5 3  PIE   SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
00:01:00.656 +00:00:07.147
6 7  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
00:01:01.965 +00:00:08.456
7 1  TTS   TOMÁŠEK Šimon (21)
00:01:04.587 +00:00:11.078
8 8  KOJ   UHER Miroslav (21)
00:01:06.657 +00:00:13.148
1-3 -> F R1: 12:19 > R2: 12:22 > M: 14:12 > F: 16:00


63: M K1 Kadetky 200 30.06.2018 14:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  SLP   SZEWCZYK Patrycja (22)
00:00:56.799  
2 3  DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
00:00:57.786 +00:00:00.987
3 5  SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
00:00:58.573 +00:00:01.774
4 6  NOV   CHUDÁ Kristína (21)
00:00:59.992 +00:00:03.193
5 7  PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (22)
00:01:01.798 +00:00:04.999
6 8  UKB   KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
00:01:04.585 +00:00:07.786
7 2  VSO   MENŠÍKOVÁ Hana (22)
00:01:05.178 +00:00:08.379
8 1  ŠTU   HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
00:01:06.907 +00:00:10.108
9 9  DKB   BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (22)
00:01:21.001 +00:00:24.202
1-3 -> F R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:53 > M: 14:15 > F: 16:02


64: M K2 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 14:19
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
 KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:00:46.013  
2 7  SLP   PASZEK Jan (21)
 SLP   DREWNIAK Igor (21)
00:00:47.227 +00:00:01.214
3 6  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
 SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:00:47.953 +00:00:01.940
4 3  TAT   MAKEĽ Andrej (22)
 TAT   ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
00:00:48.377 +00:00:02.364
5 2  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
 NOV   ŠNIRC Kristian (21)
00:00:49.092 +00:00:03.079
6 4  KOJ   KAPOUN Miroslav (21)
 KOJ   ZENDULKA Ondřej (22)
00:00:50.237 +00:00:04.224
7 9  HOS   KRISTÍN Marcel (21)
 HOS   SABADKA Šimon (21)
00:01:09.961 +00:00:23.948
  8  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Branislav (21)
 DUN   ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (22)
Prevrátil
1-3 -> F R1: 12:58 > R2: 13:01 > M: 14:19 > F: 17:41


65: M1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 14:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
 ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:00:48.910  
2 5  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
 KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:00:49.823 +00:00:00.913
3 7  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
 NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:00:52.051 +00:00:03.141
4 3  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
 PIE   ŠVEC Šimon (20)
00:00:53.898 +00:00:04.988
5 6  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
 KOM   ZRNEK Jakub (19)
00:00:54.291 +00:00:05.381
6 2  TTS   STRUHÁR Matej (20)
 SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
00:00:57.155 +00:00:08.245
7 1  TTS   MIŠÁK Simon (20)
 TTS   PERETS Artur (19)
00:00:57.688 +00:00:08.778
8 8  ŠTU   SZABÓ Bence (19)
 DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
00:01:00.381 +00:00:11.471
1-3 -> F R1: 13:04 > R2: 13:08 > R3: 13:13 > M1: 14:58 > M2: 15:01 > F: 15:41


66: M2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 15:01
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
 KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:00:52.341  
2 6  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
 UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:00:52.651 +00:00:00.310
3 3  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
 NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
00:00:53.241 +00:00:00.900
4 4  NOV   ILIAŠ Tomáš (20)
 NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:00:53.688 +00:00:01.347
5 8  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
 MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
00:00:56.755 +00:00:04.414
6 7  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
 NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
00:00:58.083 +00:00:05.742
7 2  TAT   OZOGÁN Felix (20)
 TAT   RYBÁR Lukáš (19)
00:01:00.919 +00:00:08.578
8 1  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
 TAT   MIŠÍK Miloslav (20)
00:01:09.739 +00:00:17.398
1-3 -> F R1: 13:04 > R2: 13:08 > R3: 13:13 > M1: 14:58 > M2: 15:01 > F: 15:41


67: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 30.06.2018 15:12
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 7  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
 ŠKP   SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
00:00:51.320  
2 5  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
 NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
00:00:53.532 +00:00:02.212
3 8  PIE   GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
 PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
00:00:54.802 +00:00:03.482
4 9  ZLP   BERGENDI Sofia (20)
 PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
00:00:55.679 +00:00:04.359
5 2  ŠTU   CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (20)
 ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
00:00:57.692 +00:00:06.372
6 11  PRV   KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
 VSO   SVOZILOVÁ Petra (19)
00:00:59.374 +00:00:08.054
7 10  SLP   GRZECHNIK Natalia (20)
 SLP   CZECH Julia (20)
00:01:00.079 +00:00:08.759
8 1  UKB   ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (19)
 TAT   BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:01:02.954 +00:00:11.634
9 12  VSO   PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Eliška (20)
 VSO   PŮBALOVÁ Barbora (19)
00:01:17.702 +00:00:26.382
10 3  TAT   GOSSÁNYIOVÁ Nela (19)
 NZA   ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (19)
00:01:19.484 +00:00:28.164
11 4  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
 TTS   LIŠKOVÁ Katka (19)
00:01:27.023 +00:00:35.703
  6  KOM   KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
 KOM   SZENCZI Krisztína (19)
Prevrátil
F: 15:12


68: F C1 Veteráni 200 30.06.2018 15:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  TTS   DUŠIČKA Marián (58)
00:01:06.443  
  2  TTS   KOHOUT Miloš (59)
Disk váha
F: 15:15


69: F K1 Veteráni 200 30.06.2018 15:23
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  PIE   JANKECH Milan (46)
00:00:43.119  
2 4  KOM   ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (56)
00:00:43.404 +00:00:00.285
3 6  XBS   DIVINEC Ján (56)
00:00:44.587 +00:00:01.468
4 5  UKB   BECKER Karol (54)
00:00:45.183 +00:00:02.064
5 3  KOM   ĎURČO Marek (51)
00:00:45.837 +00:00:02.718
6 8  UKB   BLAŽEK Martin (59)
00:00:46.373 +00:00:03.254
7 7  KOM   BUKOVSKY Tibor (51)
00:00:50.867 +00:00:07.748
8 9  PIE   ZRUTTA Ján (57)
00:00:54.587 +00:00:11.468
  1  KOM   ÓDOR Ladislav (50)
Nedostavil sa
R1: 12:50 > R2: 12:52 > F: 15:23


70: F K1 Veteránky 200 30.06.2018 15:25
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  DKB   FIEDLEROVÁ Zuzana (49)
00:01:00.300  
2 5  UKB   KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (41)
00:01:00.714 +00:00:00.414
3 2  DUN   KLIMOVÁ Ľubica (47)
00:01:06.520 +00:00:06.220
4 4  WBK   WEBER Lucia (44)
00:01:10.146 +00:00:09.846
5 1  PIE   BENKOVÁ Silvia (47)
00:01:14.866 +00:00:14.566
6 3  KOM   DOKTORÍKOVÁ Anna (49)
00:01:46.878 +00:00:46.578
F: 15:25


71: F C1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 15:28
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOM   SÝKORA Samuel Daniel (25)
00:00:52.086  
2 2  SLA   PLÍHAL Jakub (34)
00:00:53.411 +00:00:01.325
3 6  TTS   VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (25)
00:00:53.938 +00:00:01.852
4 5  ZLP   ORLÍČEK Martin (46)
00:00:54.763 +00:00:02.677
5 8  SLA   TOKÁR Martin (25)
00:00:56.823 +00:00:04.737
6 1  ŠAM   MÓRICZ Zoltán (25)
00:00:57.719 +00:00:05.633
7 3  SLA   ŽÚBOR Erik (27)
00:01:00.008 +00:00:07.922
8 9  TTS   RUSNÁK Pavol (61)
00:01:02.008 +00:00:09.922
9 7  SLA   FILÍPEK Dennis (25)
00:01:08.395 +00:00:16.309
R1: 12:54 > R2: 12:56 > F: 15:28


72: F K1 Muži 200 30.06.2018 15:32
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKD   BEŇO Ľubomír (36)
00:00:41.133  
2 5  ŠKD   JANKOVEC Martin (37)
00:00:41.850 +00:00:00.717
3 6  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Pál (28)
00:00:42.194 +00:00:01.061
4 2  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:00:42.657 +00:00:01.524
5 7  TTS   DANKO Juraj (37)
00:00:44.205 +00:00:03.072
6 3  MOR   VALO Filip (29)
00:00:45.860 +00:00:04.727
7 1  NZA   KRÁĽ Radim (34)
00:00:46.385 +00:00:05.252
8 8  TAT   NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
00:00:47.540 +00:00:06.407
9 9  ŠKP   BOBEK Martin (35)
00:00:48.346 +00:00:07.213
R1: 12:13 > R2: 12:15 > M: 14:07 > F: 15:32


73: F C1 Ženy 200 30.06.2018 15:35
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  ŠKD   MIKÉCIOVÁ Hana (27)
00:01:03.873  
2 1  ŠKP   GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (25)
00:01:07.767 +00:00:03.894
F: 15:35


74: F K1 Ženy 200 30.06.2018 15:37
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  KOM   KONEČNÁ Anita (25)
00:00:54.345  
2 1  PIE   BENKOVÁ Patrícia (25)
00:00:56.274 +00:00:01.929
3 4  TTS   ZAŤKOVÁ Barbora (34)
00:00:57.492 +00:00:03.147
4 3  SLA   ŠPÁNIKOVÁ Daniela (25)
00:01:00.314 +00:00:05.969
  6  ŠKP   ŠEBESTOVÁ Magdaléna (30)
Nedostavil sa
F: 15:37


75: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 15:41
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
 TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:00:45.899  
2 3  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
 ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:00:47.112 +00:00:01.213
3 2  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
 UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:00:47.605 +00:00:01.706
4 5  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
 PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:00:48.161 +00:00:02.262
5 7  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
 KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:00:49.317 +00:00:03.418
6 8  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
 KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:00:50.174 +00:00:04.275
7 6  KOJ   HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
 KOJ   KAPOUN Pavel (19)
00:00:50.827 +00:00:04.928
8 1  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
 NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:00:52.525 +00:00:06.626
9 9  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
 NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
00:00:55.092 +00:00:09.193
R1: 13:04 > R2: 13:08 > R3: 13:13 > M1: 14:58 > M2: 15:01 > F: 15:41


76: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 200 30.06.2018 15:43
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  KOM   LÉRÁNT Lucas (20)
 KOM   OTT Jakab (20)
00:01:09.522  
2 1  PIE   BOŽÍK Lukáš (20)
 TTS   HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
00:01:21.699 +00:00:12.177
  2  TTS   DUHÁR Bruno (20)
 TTS   GIBAS Viliam (20)
Nedostavil sa
  4  KOM   SLÁVIK Sebastián-Igor (20)
 KOM   SÝKORA Adam Anton (20)
Nedostavil sa
F: 15:43


77: F C1 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 15:46
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  SLA   HAMROZY Patrik (23)
00:00:54.258  
2 7  NOV   MAZÁNIK Andrej (23)
00:00:55.164 +00:00:00.906
3 8  ŠAM   PAJGER Ondrej (24)
00:00:55.729 +00:00:01.471
4 6  UKB   KOSEČEK Filip (23)
00:00:56.556 +00:00:02.298
5 1  UKB   KÝŠKA Matej (23)
00:01:01.462 +00:00:07.204
6 4  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:01:05.292 +00:00:11.034
7 3  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (23)
00:01:09.077 +00:00:14.819
8 5  UKB   BELANSKÝ Ján (23)
00:01:24.091 +00:00:29.833
F: 15:46


78: F K1 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 15:48
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
00:00:43.640  
2 4  TAT   POSPÍŠIL Michal (23)
00:00:43.981 +00:00:00.341
3 2  ŠAM   TÓTH Alex (23)
00:00:44.616 +00:00:00.976
4 1  TAT   KVETÁK Viktor (23)
00:00:45.404 +00:00:01.764
5 5  ŠAM   HUSVÉTH Tamás (24)
00:00:46.027 +00:00:02.387
6 8  SLP   WAJDA Kamil (23)
00:00:46.712 +00:00:03.072
7 3  KOM   NÁHLIK Pavol (23)
00:00:48.184 +00:00:04.544
8 7  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
00:00:49.191 +00:00:05.551
9 9  KOM   KONEČNÝ Kevin (23)
00:00:50.107 +00:00:06.467
R1: 11:55 > R2: 11:58 > M: 14:10 > F: 15:48


79: F C1 Juniorky 200 30.06.2018 15:54
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  PIE   MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (23)
00:01:02.045  
2 5  TTS   TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
00:01:04.702 +00:00:02.657
3 2  PIE   HAVRILOVÁ Martina (23)
00:01:13.034 +00:00:10.989
4 6  ŠKD   ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (24)
00:01:13.418 +00:00:11.373
5 4  NOV   ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (23)
00:01:13.854 +00:00:11.809
6 3  PIE   FICKO Nicki (23)
00:01:14.227 +00:00:12.182
7 9  KOM   JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (21)
00:01:30.051 +00:00:28.006
F: 15:54


80: F K1 Juniorky 200 30.06.2018 15:56
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  VSO   DŘÍMALKOVÁ Adéla (23)
00:00:54.896  
2 4  SLP   FRANCIK Janina (23)
00:00:56.858 +00:00:01.962
3 2  DKB   HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (23)
00:00:57.639 +00:00:02.743
4 5  TTS   OMACHELOVÁ Lucia (24)
00:01:01.377 +00:00:06.481
F: 15:56


81: F C1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 16:00
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  KOM   LÉRÁNT Christopher Peter (22)
00:00:50.679  
2 3  ŠAM   LADIČ Andrej (22)
00:00:53.663 +00:00:02.984
3 4  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
00:00:54.731 +00:00:04.052
4 8  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
00:00:55.117 +00:00:04.438
5 7  TTS   PANÁK Adam (22)
00:00:57.822 +00:00:07.143
6 1  TTS   KRUTÁK Domink (22)
00:00:58.972 +00:00:08.293
7 2  TTS   MASARYK Kristián (21)
00:01:00.785 +00:00:10.106
8 6  ŠAM   KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (22)
00:01:01.414 +00:00:10.735
9 9  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
00:01:04.156 +00:00:13.477
R1: 12:19 > R2: 12:22 > M: 14:12 > F: 16:00


82: F K1 Kadetky 200 30.06.2018 16:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Emma (22)
00:00:50.058  
2 2  NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
00:00:53.343 +00:00:03.285
3 5  ŠAM   SÁNDOR Tünde (22)
00:00:53.648 +00:00:03.590
4 6  TAT   ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
00:00:54.244 +00:00:04.186
5 3  ŠAM   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:00:55.012 +00:00:04.954
6 1  DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
00:00:55.631 +00:00:05.573
7 8  SLP   SZEWCZYK Patrycja (22)
00:00:56.136 +00:00:06.078
8 9  SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
00:00:57.506 +00:00:07.448
9 7  NOV   OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
00:00:59.200 +00:00:09.142
R1: 11:23 > R2: 11:53 > M: 14:15 > F: 16:02


83: F K1 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 16:05
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
00:00:45.000  
2 8  PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:00:46.686 +00:00:01.686
3 3  PIE   JURČO Michal (22)
00:00:47.374 +00:00:02.374
4 4  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
00:00:48.895 +00:00:03.895
5 1  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
00:00:49.313 +00:00:04.313
6 6  KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:00:49.887 +00:00:04.887
7 9  ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:00:50.928 +00:00:05.928
8 2  KOJ   ZENDULKA Ondřej (22)
00:00:51.554 +00:00:06.554
9 7  KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:00:52.009 +00:00:07.009
R1: 10:04 > R2: 10:08 > R3: 10:12 > R4: 10:18 > R5: 10:20 > M1: 13:32 > M2: 13:33 > M3: 13:38 > M4: 13:40 > F: 16:05


90: F C1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 16:09
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  VIN   HACKER Ondrej (19)
00:00:00.000  
F: 16:09


84: F K2 Veteráni 200 30.06.2018 16:11
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  PIE   JANKECH Milan (46)
 KOM   ÓDOR Ladislav (50)
00:00:38.218  
2 1  UKB   BLAŽEK Martin (59)
 KOM   ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (56)
00:00:38.521 +00:00:00.303
3 3  UKB   BECKER Karol (54)
 UKB   BINDER Richard (58)
00:00:40.071 +00:00:01.853
4 4  KOM   BUKOVSKY Tibor (51)
 KOM   ĎURČO Marek (51)
00:00:41.886 +00:00:03.668
F: 16:11


85: F K2 Veteránky 200 30.06.2018 16:12
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  DKB   FIEDLEROVÁ Zuzana (49)
 DUN   KLIMOVÁ Ľubica (47)
00:00:58.992  
2 1  UKB   KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (41)
 WBK   WEBER Lucia (44)
00:01:00.449 +00:00:01.457
F: 16:12


86: F C1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 16:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  KOM   LÉRÁNT Lucas (20)
00:00:57.642  
2 2  KOM   SÝKORA Adam Anton (20)
00:01:04.759 +00:00:07.117
3 8  KOM   OTT Jakab (20)
00:01:05.123 +00:00:07.481
4 3  TTS   GIBAS Viliam (20)
00:01:05.769 +00:00:08.127
5 7  ŠKD   PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
00:01:07.982 +00:00:10.340
6 1  UKB   VADKERTI Michal (20)
00:01:11.409 +00:00:13.767
7 4  PIE   BOŽÍK Lukáš (20)
00:01:19.678 +00:00:22.036
8 6  TTS   HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
00:01:53.521 +00:00:55.879
  9  TTS   DUHÁR Bruno (20)
Nedostavil sa
R1: 12:36 > R2: 12:39 > F: 16:15


92: F C1 Dievčatá 13 200 30.06.2018 16:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 1  MOR   GALLOVÁ Sabína (19)
00:00:00.000  
F: 16:15


87: F K1 Chlapci 14 200 30.06.2018 16:19
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
00:00:47.376  
2 7  TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:00:48.374 +00:00:00.998
3 4  PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:00:48.737 +00:00:01.361
4 3  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:00:49.602 +00:00:02.226
5 6  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
00:00:50.168 +00:00:02.792
6 2  NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
00:00:50.561 +00:00:03.185
7 1  UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:00:51.056 +00:00:03.680
8 8  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
00:00:53.678 +00:00:06.302
9 9  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
00:00:55.520 +00:00:08.144
R1: 10:38 > R2: 10:40 > R3: 10:42 > R4: 10:47 > M1: 13:45 > M2: 13:50 > M3: 13:53 > F: 16:19


88: F C1 Dievčatá 14 200 30.06.2018 16:21
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  PIE   BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (20)
00:01:18.677  
2 3  SLA   HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (20)
00:01:21.977 +00:00:03.300
3 2  PIE   LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (20)
00:01:23.348 +00:00:04.671
F: 16:21


89: F K1 Dievčatá 14 200 30.06.2018 16:23
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  ŠKP   SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
00:00:57.422  
2 7  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
00:00:58.160 +00:00:00.738
3 3  ZLP   BERGENDI Sofia (20)
00:00:59.058 +00:00:01.636
4 4  PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
00:00:59.273 +00:00:01.851
5 8  NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
00:01:00.780 +00:00:03.358
6 5  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
00:01:02.442 +00:00:05.020
7 2  KOJ   JUREČKOVÁ Petra (20)
00:01:03.379 +00:00:05.957
8 1  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
00:01:04.408 +00:00:06.986
9 9  ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
00:01:08.530 +00:00:11.108
R1: 12:32 > R2: 12:34 > F: 16:23


91: F K1 Chlapci 13 200 30.06.2018 16:27
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:00:51.700  
2 6  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
00:00:52.083 +00:00:00.383
3 1  KOJ   HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
00:00:53.719 +00:00:02.019
4 4  ZLP   GERBOC Bruno (19)
00:00:54.293 +00:00:02.593
5 3  KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:00:55.071 +00:00:03.371
6 2  NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:00:55.687 +00:00:03.987
7 7  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
00:00:56.727 +00:00:05.027
8 8  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
00:00:57.877 +00:00:06.177
9 9  SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
00:00:58.466 +00:00:06.766
R1: 11:02 > R2: 11:06 > R3: 11:11 > M1: 13:56 > M2: 13:59 > F: 16:27


93: F K1 Dievčatá 13 200 30.06.2018 16:35
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  UKB   ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (19)
00:00:57.555  
2 4  PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
00:00:57.760 +00:00:00.205
3 2  PRV   KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
00:00:59.587 +00:00:02.032
4 6  SLA   TYLKOVÁ Hanka (19)
00:01:00.449 +00:00:02.894
5 5  PIE   GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
00:01:01.621 +00:00:04.066
6 7  VSO   SVOZILOVÁ Petra (19)
00:01:04.791 +00:00:07.236
7 8  NOV   MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (19)
00:01:11.778 +00:00:14.223
8 1  ŠAM   ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:01:15.767 +00:00:18.212
9 9  KOM   KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
00:01:21.875 +00:00:24.320
R1: 12:37 > R2: 12:41 > M: 14:05 > F: 16:35


94: F C2 Muži 200 30.06.2018 16:46


95: F K2 Muži 200 30.06.2018 16:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKD   BEŇO Ľubomír (36)
 ŠKD   JANKOVEC Martin (37)
00:00:36.032  
2 3  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
 TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
00:00:38.933 +00:00:02.901
3 7  NZA   KRÁĽ Radim (34)
 MOR   VALO Filip (29)
00:00:40.038 +00:00:04.006
4 6  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
 NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:00:40.271 +00:00:04.239
5 9  TTS   ZIGO Jaroslav (67)
 DUK   VIRGA Marcel (32)
00:00:42.515 +00:00:06.483
6 2  DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
 PIE   RAGULA Dávid (25)
00:00:43.487 +00:00:07.455
7 5  TAT   NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
 TAT   WIEBAUER Tomáš (47)
00:00:45.551 +00:00:09.519
8 1  TTS   SPAČEK Matúš (26)
 TTS   ĎURDÍK Maroš (25)
00:00:46.207 +00:00:10.175
F: 16:50


96: F K1 Chlapci 12 200 30.06.2018 16:52
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  KOM   GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
00:00:54.422  
2 2  NZA   SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
00:00:57.530 +00:00:03.108
3 3  NOV   CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
00:01:01.102 +00:00:06.680
4 4  ZLP   BERGENDI Marko (18)
00:01:02.996 +00:00:08.574
5 5  PIE   BÁBIK Martin (18)
00:01:04.221 +00:00:09.799
6 6  MOR   ŽEMLA Michal (18)
00:01:04.718 +00:00:10.296
7 7  UKB   ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
00:01:08.027 +00:00:13.605
8 8  KOM   PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
00:01:08.271 +00:00:13.849
9 9  PRV   CSOMA Jakub (18)
00:01:08.484 +00:00:14.062
R1: 10:25 > R2: 10:28 > R3: 10:32 > F: 16:52


97: F K1 Dievčatá 12 200 30.06.2018 16:55
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  KOM   TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (18)
00:01:11.763  
2 4  ZLP   CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
00:01:13.454 +00:00:01.691
3 5  TAT   STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
00:01:14.152 +00:00:02.389
4 1  ŠAM   GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
00:01:16.403 +00:00:04.640
5 6  PRV   CIGÁNKOVÁ Klára (18)
00:01:30.938 +00:00:19.175
6 2  VSO   SOUČKOVÁ Johana (18)
00:01:34.132 +00:00:22.369
F: 16:55


98: F K1 Chlapci 11 200 30.06.2018 16:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  NOV   RUS Matúš (17)
00:01:03.783  
2 2  ŠAM   TÓTH Fábián (17)
00:01:04.692 +00:00:00.909
3 3  KOM   MARSAL Máté (17)
00:01:05.774 +00:00:01.991
4 4  UKB   ĎURČO Oskar (17)
00:01:09.132 +00:00:05.349
5 6  PIE   CHALÁS Lukáš (17)
00:01:10.214 +00:00:06.431
6 5  ŠKD   HÁJEK Timotej (17)
00:01:14.893 +00:00:11.110
7 9  KOJ   CHOVANEC Martin (18)
00:01:16.631 +00:00:12.848
8 8  TAT   KOLLÁR Nico (17)
00:01:19.315 +00:00:15.532
9 7  KOM   TÉGLÁS Mário (17)
00:01:22.388 +00:00:18.605
R1: 10:50 > R2: 10:54 > R3: 10:58 > F: 16:58


99: F K1 Dievčatá 11 200 30.06.2018 17:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  KOJ   ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
00:01:06.661  
2 2  UKB   KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
00:01:08.017 +00:00:01.356
3 5  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
00:01:10.375 +00:00:03.714
4 4  NOV   KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
00:01:10.964 +00:00:04.303
5 3  NOV   HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
00:01:11.620 +00:00:04.959
6 7  WBK   WEBER Kristína (17)
00:01:16.515 +00:00:09.854
7 6  PIE   BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (17)
00:01:18.053 +00:00:11.392
8 8  KOJ   ÚLEHLOVÁ Štěpánka (17)
00:01:18.874 +00:00:12.213
  9  KOM   MADOCSAI Anna (17)
Nedostavil sa
R1: 11:18 > R2: 11:21 > F: 17:02


100: F K1 Chlapci 10 200 30.06.2018 17:05
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  MOR   ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
00:01:07.931  
2 2  ŠAM   GAVLIDER Alex (16)
00:01:09.201 +00:00:01.270
3 4  KOM   TÓTH Michal (16)
00:01:14.505 +00:00:06.574
4 3  PIE   JANKECH Filip (16)
00:01:16.218 +00:00:08.287
5 6  NZA   ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (16)
00:01:19.464 +00:00:11.533
6 5  NZA   HANGYA Samuel (16)
00:01:20.086 +00:00:12.155
7 8  PIE   TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
00:01:24.573 +00:00:16.642
8 7  MOR   GALLO Alexander (16)
00:01:25.427 +00:00:17.496
9 9  UKB   KUNC Jakub (16)
00:01:25.702 +00:00:17.771
R1: 12:01 > R2: 12:04 > R3: 12:08 > R4: 12:11 > F: 17:05


101: F K1 Dievčatá 10 200 30.06.2018 17:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  PRV   CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
00:01:14.689  
2 2  UKB   MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
00:01:15.478 +00:00:00.789
3 1  KOM   DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
00:01:19.444 +00:00:04.755
  3  ŠKP   ČEČOVÁ Sandra (16)
Disk trať
F: 17:08


102: F K1 Chlapci 9 200 30.06.2018 17:11
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 5  NOV   KOCÚR Tomáš (15)
00:01:17.056  
2 4  ZLP   PACHNÍK Patrick (15)
00:01:18.381 +00:00:01.325
3 3  PIE   JURČO Matej (15)
00:01:28.089 +00:00:11.033
4 1  KOJ   HASTÍK Tomáš (15)
00:01:31.240 +00:00:14.184
5 2  NZA   VIDA Viktor (15)
00:01:33.263 +00:00:16.207
6 8  NZA   HECHT Daniel (15)
00:01:34.755 +00:00:17.699
7 6  KOJ   HOŠEK Dominik (15)
00:01:36.759 +00:00:19.703
8 7  PRV   VIČAR Josef (15)
00:01:38.927 +00:00:21.871
9 9  NZA   HALÁS Alex (15)
00:01:52.388 +00:00:35.332
R1: 12:26 > R2: 12:29 > F: 17:11


103: F K1 Dievčatá 9 200 30.06.2018 17:16
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  NOV   CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (15)
00:01:20.631  
2 1  NOV   RUSOVÁ Daniela (15)
00:01:23.201 +00:00:02.570
3 6  NOV   DVONČOVÁ Lea (15)
00:01:33.630 +00:00:12.999
4 2  KOJ   CHOVANCOVÁ Daniela (15)
00:01:40.123 +00:00:19.492
5 4  VSO   HAVLOVÁ Eliška (13)
00:01:47.522 +00:00:26.891
6 5  KOM   KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (15)
00:01:48.492 +00:00:27.861
7 9  MOR   RADWAN Amina (15)
00:01:48.861 +00:00:28.230
8 8  KOM   MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (15)
00:01:55.482 +00:00:34.851
9 7  MOR   RADWAN Hana (15)
00:01:57.061 +00:00:36.430
F: 17:16


104: F C2 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 17:19
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  SLA   HAMROZY Patrik (23)
 SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:00:47.567  
2 3  UKB   KOSEČEK Filip (23)
 UKB   KÝŠKA Matej (23)
00:00:48.649 +00:00:01.082
3 2  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (23)
 NOV   MAZÁNIK Andrej (23)
00:00:48.955 +00:00:01.388
F: 17:19


105: F K2 Juniori 200 30.06.2018 17:22
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
 TAT   POSPÍŠIL Michal (23)
00:00:34.295  
2 4  ŠAM   HUSVÉTH Tamás (24)
 ŠAM   TÓTH Alex (23)
00:00:35.133 +00:00:00.838
3 6  KOM   KONEČNÝ Kevin (23)
 KOM   NÁHLIK Pavol (23)
00:00:39.541 +00:00:05.246
4 7  TAT   DINGA Daniel (23)
 TAT   ZEMÁNEK Martin (23)
00:00:40.219 +00:00:05.924
5 5  TAT   CHUDÍK Matej (23)
 TAT   ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
00:00:40.626 +00:00:06.331
6 3  KOM   KARIKA Benedek (23)
 KOM   ČERNÁK Martin (23)
00:00:41.034 +00:00:06.739
7 9  SLP   WAJDA Kamil (23)
 VSO   HAVEL Jakub (24)
00:00:42.267 +00:00:07.972
8 2  TTS   MIKLOŠ Filip (24)
 INT   VINDIŠ Martin (24)
00:00:46.472 +00:00:12.177
  8  SLP   WAJDA Kamil (23)
 SLP   JANUSZ Dawid (21)
Nedostavil sa
F: 17:22


106: F C2 Juniorky 200 30.06.2018 17:28
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  PIE   FICKO Nicki (23)
 PIE   MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (23)
00:01:04.489  
2 2  PIE   HAVRILOVÁ Martina (23)
 TTS   TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
00:01:04.937 +00:00:00.448
3 3  NOV   ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (23)
 ŠKD   ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (24)
00:01:30.836 +00:00:26.347
F: 17:28


109: F C2 Kadetky 200 30.06.2018 17:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 1  KOM   FARKAŠOVÁ Samanta (21)
 KOM   JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (21)
00:00:00.000  
F: 17:30


107: F C2 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 17:39
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  ŠAM   KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (22)
 ŠAM   LADIČ Andrej (22)
00:00:49.447  
2 5  KOM   LÉRÁNT Christopher Peter (22)
 PIE   SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
00:00:50.024 +00:00:00.577
3 1  TTS   CYPRICH Ľuboslav (21)
 TTS   PANÁK Adam (22)
00:00:51.607 +00:00:02.160
4 6  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
 TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
00:00:51.981 +00:00:02.534
5 3  TTS   KRUTÁK Domink (22)
 TTS   MASARYK Kristián (21)
00:00:53.786 +00:00:04.339
6 4  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
 TTS   TOMÁŠEK Šimon (21)
00:01:16.635 +00:00:27.188
F: 17:39


108: F K2 Kadeti 200 30.06.2018 17:41
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  NOV   CAGÁŇ Samuel (21)
 NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
00:00:39.348  
2 2  PIE   JURČO Michal (22)
 PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
00:00:40.085 +00:00:00.737
3 5  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
 ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
00:00:40.779 +00:00:01.431
4 6  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
 KOM   MESZLÉNYI Márk (22)
00:00:41.888 +00:00:02.540
5 3  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
 PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
00:00:42.958 +00:00:03.610
6 1  SLP   PASZEK Jan (21)
 SLP   DREWNIAK Igor (21)
00:00:46.058 +00:00:06.710
7 9  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
 SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
00:00:46.702 +00:00:07.354
8 7  NZA   BABICZA Kristóf (21)
 NZA   BAUKO Leo (22)
00:00:48.325 +00:00:08.977
9 8  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
 KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
00:00:48.952 +00:00:09.604
R1: 12:58 > R2: 13:01 > M: 14:19 > F: 17:41


110: F K2 Kadetky 200 30.06.2018 17:44
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 2  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Emma (22)
 ŠAM   SÁNDOR Tünde (22)
00:00:48.498  
2 1  PIE   HENRY Timea (22)
 PIE   ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (22)
00:00:49.261 +00:00:00.763
3 6  TAT   ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
 SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
00:00:52.110 +00:00:03.612
4 3  DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
 ŠAM   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (22)
00:00:53.740 +00:00:05.242
5 4  NOV   CHUDÁ Kristína (21)
 NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
00:00:54.717 +00:00:06.219
6 7  UKB   KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
 NOV   OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
00:01:02.134 +00:00:13.636
7 5  DKB   BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (22)
 ŠTU   HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
00:01:08.385 +00:00:19.887
F: 17:44


111: F K4 Muži 200 30.06.2018 17:46
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  ŠKD   BEŇO Ľubomír (36)
 ŠKD   JANKOVEC Martin (37)
 ŠKD   BELOVIČ Ladislav (41)
 TTS   DANKO Juraj (37)
00:00:34.999  
2 2  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
 TAT   DUGAS Martin (30)
 TAT   NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
 TAT   WIEBAUER Tomáš (47)
00:00:37.322 +00:00:02.323
  1  UKB   BECKER Karol (54)
 UKB   BINDER Richard (58)
 UKB   BLAŽEK Martin (59)
 KOM   ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (56)
Nedostavil sa
  3  TTS   ZIGO Jaroslav (67)
 DUK   VIRGA Marcel (32)
 TTS   ĎURDÍK Maroš (25)
 TTS   SPAČEK Matúš (26)
Prevrátil
F: 17:46


128: F K2 Dievčatá 11 2000 30.06.2018 17:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 55  UKB   BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
 KOM   MADOCSAI Anna (17)
00:00:00.000  
0 56  PIE   KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (17)
 NOV   MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 59  UKB   KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
 WBK   WEBER Kristína (17)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 57  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
 NOV   HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 17:50


112: F K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 30.06.2018 17:53
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOJ   ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
 KOJ   ÚLEHLOVÁ Štěpánka (17)
00:10:27.957  
2 111  WBK   WEBER Kristína (17)
 UKB   KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
00:10:28.734 +00:00:00.777
3 1  KOM   SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
 KOM   TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (18)
00:10:36.139 +00:00:08.182
4 9  NOV   KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
 KOJ   HASTÍKOVÁ Julie (17)
00:10:36.707 +00:00:08.750
5 2  ZLP   CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
 ŠAM   GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
00:10:37.181 +00:00:09.224
6 8  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
 NOV   HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
00:10:39.505 +00:00:11.548
7 3  PIE   BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (17)
 TAT   STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
00:10:43.111 +00:00:15.154
8 6  KOM   MADOCSAI Anna (17)
 UKB   BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
00:11:28.141 +00:01:00.120
9 7  PIE   KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (17)
 NOV   MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
00:12:30.488 +00:02:02.240
10 110  PRV   CIGÁNKOVÁ Klára (18)
 VSO   SOUČKOVÁ Johana (18)
00:12:51.366 +00:02:23.240
F: 17:53


113: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 30.06.2018 18:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 24  KOM   GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
00:10:13.018  
2 26  NZA   SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
00:10:29.462 +00:00:16.444
3 16  NOV   CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
00:10:34.334 +00:00:21.316
4 34  ZLP   BERGENDI Marko (18)
00:10:37.057 +00:00:24.039
5 14  MOR   ŽEMLA Michal (18)
00:10:49.592 +00:00:36.574
6 40  PRV   CSOMA Jakub (18)
00:11:28.072 +00:01:15.120
7 22  KOM   PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
00:11:40.617 +00:01:27.120
8 30  ZLP   CZANIK Oliver (18)
00:11:42.666 +00:01:29.120
9 35  ŠTU   VARGA Dávid (18)
00:11:49.993 +00:01:36.120
10 12  UKB   ŠIŠKA Šimon (18)
00:11:51.163 +00:01:38.120
11 37  PRV   VIČAR Mikuláš (18)
00:12:12.554 +00:01:59.120
12 39  PRV   VRBA František (18)
00:12:15.329 +00:02:02.240
13 21  ZLP   KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
00:12:17.255 +00:02:04.240
14 15  ZLP   COPÁK Filip (18)
00:12:17.741 +00:02:04.240
15 11  KOM   IKRÉNI Márk (18)
00:12:24.613 +00:02:11.240
16 23  NZA   VARGA Marian (18)
00:12:26.838 +00:02:13.240
17 29  NZA   FICZA René (18)
00:12:32.783 +00:02:19.240
18 20  UKB   KLIMO Michal (18)
00:12:44.175 +00:02:31.240
19 13  INT   VARGA Oliver (18)
00:12:47.884 +00:02:34.240
20 32  TTS   PLŠKO Ján (18)
00:12:50.257 +00:02:37.240
21 38  PRV   ZBRÁNEK Matyáš (18)
00:13:40.773 +00:03:27.360
22 28  ŠTU   VODIČKA Bence (18)
00:13:49.304 +00:03:36.360
23 17  PIE   BÁBIK Martin (18)
00:14:05.372 +00:03:52.360
24 31  ZLP   KAMAS Jakub (18)
00:14:06.611 +00:03:53.360
25 10  MOR   MOKOŠ Adam (18)
00:15:22.085 +00:05:09.600
26 19  MOR   RADWAN Adam (18)
00:15:38.996 +00:05:25.600
27 18  TTS   BARÉNYI Samuel (18)
00:19:58.679 +00:09:45.108
28 36  ŠTU   KOTRA Máté (18)
00:20:24.068 +00:10:11.120
  41  TTS   URBANOVSKÝ Nicolas (18)
Nedostavil sa
  27  KOM   ZAUKO Viktor (18)
Disk štart
  33  KOM   NAGY Dominik (18)
Disk štart
F: 18:02


115: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 30.06.2018 18:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 58  NOV   RUS Matúš (17)
00:10:49.513  
2 71  KOM   MARSAL Máté (17)
00:10:53.284 +00:00:03.771
3 76  ŠAM   TÓTH Fábián (17)
00:10:57.946 +00:00:08.433
4 70  PIE   CHALÁS Lukáš (17)
00:11:04.916 +00:00:15.403
5 62  UKB   ĎURČO Oskar (17)
00:11:32.067 +00:00:42.554
6 68  KOJ   CHOVANEC Martin (18)
00:11:47.319 +00:00:57.806
7 80  PRV   ZAHRADNÍČEK Ondřej (17)
00:11:50.607 +00:01:01.120
8 69  KOM   TÉGLÁS Mário (17)
00:11:56.005 +00:01:06.120
9 74  NOV   BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
00:12:00.069 +00:01:10.120
10 57  KOJ   HAVLÍČEK Tomáš (17)
00:12:15.806 +00:01:26.120
11 56  TAT   KOLLÁR Nico (17)
00:12:44.228 +00:01:54.120
12 73  ŠTU   KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
00:12:49.991 +00:02:00.240
13 78  TAT   HORŇÁK Jakub (17)
00:13:26.365 +00:02:36.240
14 79  ZLP   KRAJČI Hugo (17)
00:13:29.359 +00:02:39.240
15 67  UKB   PÁZMÁN Ondrej (17)
00:13:42.149 +00:02:52.240
16 72  ŠTU   VARGA Máté (17)
00:13:44.177 +00:02:54.240
17 66  UKB   GREGUŠ Jakub (17)
00:14:04.536 +00:03:15.360
18 77  TTS   STRAKA Matúš (17)
00:14:08.418 +00:03:18.360
19 81  PRV   JANČÍK Tomáš (17)
00:15:43.267 +00:04:53.480
  84  ŠKP   HARING Juraj (17)
Ospravedlnil sa
  55  ŠKD   HÁJEK Timotej (17)
Disk štart
  65  KOM   BUGÁR Marek (17)
Disk štart
  60  KOM   SZENCZI László (17)
Disk štart
  59  ŠKP   PAJTÍK Pavol (17)
Prevrátil
  61  KOM   OLEGRA Koloman Daniel (17)
Prevrátil
F: 18:08


116: F K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 01.07.2018 09:03
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 3  KOM   GROLMUS Lukáš (18)
 KOM   PODLEISZEK Dávid (18)
00:09:19.134  
2 18  NOV   CAGÁŇ Alexander (18)
 NOV   RUS Matúš (17)
00:09:34.246 +00:00:15.112
3 11  NZA   FICZA René (18)
 NZA   SZABÓ Maximilián (18)
00:09:51.110 +00:00:31.976
4 19  PRV   CSOMA Jakub (18)
 PRV   VIČAR Mikuláš (18)
00:10:13.344 +00:00:54.210
5 13  KOM   BUGÁR Marek (17)
 KOM   MARSAL Máté (17)
00:10:21.347 +00:01:02.120
6 7  KOM   IKRÉNI Márk (18)
 KOM   NAGY Dominik (18)
00:10:30.685 +00:01:11.120
7 5  PIE   BÁBIK Martin (18)
 PIE   CHALÁS Lukáš (17)
00:10:33.800 +00:01:14.120
8 15  KOJ   CHOVANEC Martin (18)
 KOJ   ŘIHOŠEK Tomáš (16)
00:10:39.591 +00:01:20.120
9 17  NOV   BADÁŇ Matúš (17)
 ŠAM   TÓTH Fábián (17)
00:10:50.849 +00:01:31.120
10 20  PRV   ZBRÁNEK Matyáš (18)
 PRV   VRBA František (18)
00:11:26.005 +00:02:06.240
11 1  UKB   KLIMO Michal (18)
 MOR   ŽEMLA Michal (18)
00:11:43.312 +00:02:24.240
12 21  PRV   ZAHRADNÍČEK Ondřej (17)
 PRV   JANČÍK Tomáš (17)
00:11:55.909 +00:02:36.240
13 9  ŠTU   VARGA Dávid (18)
 ŠTU   VODIČKA Bence (18)
00:12:06.613 +00:02:47.240
14 16  ŠTU   KARAKÁN Marcell (17)
 ŠTU   VARGA Máté (17)
00:12:24.631 +00:03:05.360
15 4  TTS   BARÉNYI Samuel (18)
 TTS   PLŠKO Ján (18)
00:12:59.089 +00:03:39.360
16 14  UKB   GREGUŠ Jakub (17)
 UKB   ĎURČO Oskar (17)
00:13:03.473 +00:03:44.360
17 12  TTS   URBANOVSKÝ Nicolas (18)
 NZA   VARGA Marian (18)
00:13:04.212 +00:03:45.360
18 6  KOM   TÉGLÁS Mário (17)
 KOM   ZAUKO Viktor (18)
00:17:02.033 +00:07:42.840
19 10  ZLP   COPÁK Filip (18)
 ZLP   KUTIŠ Lucas (18)
00:17:08.523 +00:07:49.840
20 2  ZLP   BERGENDI Marko (18)
 ZLP   CZANIK Oliver (18)
00:19:15.959 +00:09:56.108
F: 09:03


117: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 01.07.2018 09:06
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 26  TTS   STRUHÁR Daniel (18)
00:16:45.206  
2 25  UKB   VADKERTI Andrej (18)
00:23:51.519 +00:07:06.840
  27  TTS   PLŠKO Ján (18)
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 09:06


114: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 01.07.2018 09:06
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 46  ŠKP   KALABER Artur (17)
00:14:05.357  
F: 09:06


118: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 01.07.2018 09:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 35  TAT   STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (18)
00:11:11.992  
2 36  KOM   TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (18)
00:11:13.354 +00:00:01.362
3 38  ZLP   CZANIKOVÁ Tereza (18)
00:11:31.422 +00:00:19.430
4 37  ŠAM   GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (18)
00:11:40.055 +00:00:28.063
5 40  PRV   CIGÁNKOVÁ Klára (18)
00:13:32.947 +00:02:20.240
6 39  VSO   SOUČKOVÁ Johana (18)
00:14:19.167 +00:03:07.360
F: 09:08


119: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 01.07.2018 09:11
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 55  KOJ   ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (17)
00:11:09.896  
2 54  UKB   KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara Sofia (17)
00:11:38.647 +00:00:28.751
3 46  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Saskia (17)
00:11:46.644 +00:00:36.748
4 56  NOV   KARAKOVÁ Nina (17)
00:11:50.420 +00:00:40.524
5 50  KOJ   ÚLEHLOVÁ Štěpánka (17)
00:11:57.684 +00:00:47.788
6 51  NOV   HUMAJOVÁ Jasmína (17)
00:12:05.550 +00:00:55.654
7 49  PIE   BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (17)
00:12:08.302 +00:00:58.406
8 47  WBK   WEBER Kristína (17)
00:12:18.832 +00:01:08.120
9 45  KOJ   HASTÍKOVÁ Julie (17)
00:12:47.502 +00:01:37.120
10 48  KOM   MADOCSAI Anna (17)
00:12:51.365 +00:01:41.120
11 57  UKB   BECKER Sofia Stella (17)
00:13:01.306 +00:01:51.120
12 58  NOV   MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (17)
00:13:03.591 +00:01:53.120
13 59  KOM   SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (17)
00:13:13.557 +00:02:03.240
  52  KOM   PTÁČKOVÁ Eliška (17)
Ospravedlnil sa
  53  PIE   KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (17)
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 09:11


120: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 01.07.2018 09:31
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 4  KOM   LÉRÁNT Lucas (20)
00:10:14.204  
2 3  ŠKD   PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
00:10:23.968 +00:00:09.764
3 1  KOM   OTT Jakab (20)
00:11:16.218 +00:01:02.120
4 6  KOM   SÝKORA Adam Anton (20)
00:11:36.618 +00:01:22.120
5 2  TTS   GIBAS Viliam (20)
00:11:45.808 +00:01:31.120
6 5  UKB   VADKERTI Michal (20)
00:12:32.078 +00:02:17.240
7 8  PIE   BOŽÍK Lukáš (20)
00:12:58.010 +00:02:43.240
8 7  TTS   HLADKÝ Dušan (20)
00:13:48.488 +00:03:34.360
  9  TTS   DUHÁR Bruno (20)
Nedostavil sa
F: 09:31


121: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 01.07.2018 09:38
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 40  TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
00:08:49.144  
2 29  PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
00:08:50.442 +00:00:01.298
3 37  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
00:08:52.838 +00:00:03.694
4 17  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
00:08:58.831 +00:00:09.687
5 32  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
00:09:08.071 +00:00:18.927
6 20  UKB   KMIŤ Tomáš (20)
00:09:17.622 +00:00:28.478
7 36  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
00:09:21.302 +00:00:32.158
8 33  UKB   HUTKO Juraj (20)
00:09:29.063 +00:00:39.919
9 41  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
00:09:39.799 +00:00:50.655
10 22  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
00:09:45.515 +00:00:56.371
11 35  NZA   KASÁK Michal (20)
00:09:45.779 +00:00:56.635
12 38  NOV   ILIAŠ Tomáš (20)
00:09:52.811 +00:01:03.120
13 34  PIE   ŠVEC Šimon (20)
00:10:03.769 +00:01:14.120
14 15  UKB   ČILLIK Matej (20)
00:10:09.084 +00:01:19.120
15 19  NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
00:10:09.347 +00:01:20.120
16 39  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
00:10:40.325 +00:01:51.120
17 23  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Patrik (20)
00:10:42.792 +00:01:53.120
18 26  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
00:10:50.488 +00:02:01.240
19 24  DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
00:10:52.404 +00:02:03.240
20 42  TTS   STRUHÁR Matej (20)
00:11:02.560 +00:02:13.240
21 16  TTS   MIŠÁK Simon (20)
00:11:09.415 +00:02:20.240
22 43  ŠKP   MOROZOV Vjačeslav (20)
00:11:10.945 +00:02:21.240
23 27  TAT   MIŠÍK Miloslav (20)
00:11:14.598 +00:02:25.240
24 30  TAT   OZOGÁN Felix (20)
00:11:14.909 +00:02:25.240
25 28  TAT   MORAVČÍK Tomáš (20)
00:12:38.407 +00:03:49.360
26 21  TTS   GAGO Ľuboš (20)
00:13:45.255 +00:04:56.480
F: 09:38


122: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 01.07.2018 09:39
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 52  SLA   HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (20)
00:13:05.661  
2 50  PIE   BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (20)
00:13:12.026 +00:00:06.365
3 51  PIE   LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (20)
00:14:50.650 +00:01:44.120
F: 09:39


123: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 01.07.2018 09:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 63  ŠKP   SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
00:09:30.135  
2 71  NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
00:09:36.505 +00:00:06.370
3 68  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
00:09:49.429 +00:00:19.294
4 69  ZLP   BERGENDI Sofia (20)
00:09:52.184 +00:00:22.049
5 64  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
00:10:02.945 +00:00:32.810
6 60  PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
00:10:06.560 +00:00:36.425
7 70  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
00:10:16.491 +00:00:46.356
8 66  KOJ   JUREČKOVÁ Petra (20)
00:10:20.618 +00:00:50.483
9 65  ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
00:10:39.599 +00:01:09.120
10 62  ŠTU   CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (20)
00:10:58.492 +00:01:28.120
11 72  SLP   GRZECHNIK Natalia (20)
00:11:03.670 +00:01:33.120
12 73  SLP   CZECH Julia (20)
00:11:25.336 +00:01:55.120
13 61  NOV   GATIALOVÁ Chiara (20)
00:11:57.029 +00:02:26.240
14 67  VSO   PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Eliška (20)
00:13:09.258 +00:03:39.360
F: 09:42


124: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 01.07.2018 09:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 80  VIN   HACKER Ondrej (19)
00:00:00.000  
F: 09:42


125: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 01.07.2018 10:02
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 10  KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
00:08:58.092  
2 14  KOJ   HIRSCH Ondřej (19)
00:09:01.609 +00:00:03.517
3 19  KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
00:09:02.303 +00:00:04.211
4 1  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
00:09:02.940 +00:00:04.848
5 6  ZLP   GERBOC Bruno (19)
00:09:26.526 +00:00:28.434
6 18  KOJ   KAPOUN Pavel (19)
00:09:38.842 +00:00:40.750
7 16  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
00:09:52.850 +00:00:54.758
8 21  NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
00:09:53.074 +00:00:54.982
9 23  SLA   ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (19)
00:09:54.395 +00:00:56.303
10 25  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
00:09:56.991 +00:00:58.899
11 3  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
00:09:57.704 +00:00:59.612
12 5  KOM   ZRNEK Jakub (19)
00:09:59.608 +00:01:01.120
13 4  ZLP   POHANKA Ivan (19)
00:10:13.541 +00:01:15.120
14 20  ŠTU   SZABÓ Bence (19)
00:10:37.137 +00:01:39.120
15 13  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
00:10:39.430 +00:01:41.120
16 2  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
00:10:57.628 +00:01:59.120
17 9  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
00:11:02.054 +00:02:03.240
18 7  TAT   RYBÁR Lukáš (19)
00:11:22.223 +00:02:24.240
19 24  ŠAM   MÓRICZ Egon (19)
00:11:23.532 +00:02:25.240
20 22  TTS   PERETS Artur (19)
00:11:27.674 +00:02:29.240
21 11  ZLP   RINGELBAND Raphael (19)
00:11:57.412 +00:02:59.240
22 12  ŠKP   ČERVENÁK Jakub (19)
00:13:00.305 +00:04:02.480
23 17  TTS   HOLBA Lukáš (19)
00:13:46.547 +00:04:48.480
  15  VSO   VYNKLÁREK Jakub (19)
Disk obrátka
F: 10:02


126: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 01.07.2018 10:03
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
0 30  MOR   GALLOVÁ Sabína (19)
00:00:00.000  
F: 10:03


127: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 01.07.2018 10:05
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 46  PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
00:10:12.985  
2 35  UKB   ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (19)
00:10:21.843 +00:00:08.858
3 37  PIE   GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
00:10:31.214 +00:00:18.229
4 50  SLA   TYLKOVÁ Hanka (19)
00:11:08.290 +00:00:55.305
5 48  VSO   SVOZILOVÁ Petra (19)
00:11:11.030 +00:00:58.045
6 49  PRV   KOTKOVÁ Lenka (19)
00:11:25.302 +00:01:12.120
7 40  ŠAM   ŠUSTOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:11:32.318 +00:01:19.120
8 43  NOV   MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (19)
00:12:10.704 +00:01:57.120
9 45  TAT   BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (19)
00:13:02.814 +00:02:49.240
10 36  NZA   ŠÁMŠONOVÁ Lara (19)
00:13:12.760 +00:02:59.240
11 38  KOM   KOVÁCS Viktória (19)
00:13:30.540 +00:03:17.360
12 41  KOM   SZENCZI Krisztína (19)
00:13:56.147 +00:03:43.360
13 47  VSO   CACAROVÁ Michaela (19)
00:13:57.342 +00:03:44.360
14 44  VSO   PŮBALOVÁ Barbora (19)
00:14:30.196 +00:04:17.480
15 39  TTS   LIŠKOVÁ Katka (19)
00:15:55.677 +00:05:42.600
  42  TAT   GOSSÁNYIOVÁ Nela (19)
Prevrátil
F: 10:05


129: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 01.07.2018 10:37
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 21  MOR   ZACHAR Eliáš (16)
00:11:28.400  
2 17  KOM   TÓTH Michal (16)
00:11:35.185 +00:00:06.785
3 5  ŠAM   GAVLIDER Alex (16)
00:11:43.911 +00:00:15.511
4 18  KOJ   ŘIHOŠEK Tomáš (16)
00:11:54.644 +00:00:26.244
5 22  PIE   JANKECH Filip (16)
00:12:00.103 +00:00:31.703
6 10  UKB   KUNC Jakub (16)
00:12:01.490 +00:00:33.090
7 12  KOM   KOVÁCS Attila (16)
00:12:15.784 +00:00:47.384
8 1  NZA   ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (16)
00:12:30.856 +00:01:02.120
9 15  PIE   TAPUŠIK Tomáš (16)
00:12:32.173 +00:01:03.120
10 26  MOR   GALLO Alexander (16)
00:12:32.657 +00:01:04.120
11 6  KOM   DEMÁČEK Samuel (16)
00:12:46.052 +00:01:17.120
12 27  PIE   LÍŠKA Michal (16)
00:12:50.941 +00:01:22.120
13 14  KOM   HOZLINGER Michael Daniel (16)
00:13:18.470 +00:01:50.120
14 9  KOM   KELEMEN Noel Thomas (16)
00:13:23.730 +00:01:55.120
15 11  NZA   HANGYA Samuel (16)
00:13:34.378 +00:02:05.240
16 2  TTS   PAKAN Jakub (16)
00:13:48.800 +00:02:20.240
17 3  DKB   KUZMA Jaroslav (16)
00:13:58.319 +00:02:29.240
18 24  TAT   ŠMAHEL Oliver (16)
00:14:01.518 +00:02:33.240
19 13  VSO   HAVEL Jan (16)
00:14:15.451 +00:02:47.240
20 7  TTS   SPAČEK Jakub (16)
00:14:33.060 +00:03:04.360
21 28  TAT   ŠIŠKA Filip (16)
00:15:20.722 +00:03:52.360
22 25  KOM   BUGA Nathan (16)
00:16:10.856 +00:04:42.480
23 8  KOM   ŠVEC Bálint (16)
00:16:24.038 +00:04:55.480
24 16  MOR   KOCH Artur (16)
00:17:16.626 +00:05:48.600
  4  MOR   MOKOŠ Šimon (16)
Nedostavil sa
  23  PIE   KŘEN Martin (16)
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:37


130: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 01.07.2018 10:40
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 38  PRV   CSOMOVÁ Laura (16)
00:11:31.038  
2 36  UKB   MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (16)
00:11:38.453 +00:00:07.415
3 37  KOM   DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (16)
00:12:14.439 +00:00:43.401
4 35  ŠKP   ČEČOVÁ Sandra (16)
00:16:29.945 +00:04:58.480
F: 10:40


131: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 01.07.2018 10:43


132: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 01.07.2018 10:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 67  NOV   CACHOVANOVÁ Nela (15)
00:13:01.321  
2 69  NOV   RUSOVÁ Daniela (15)
00:13:31.672 +00:00:30.351
3 71  NOV   DVONČOVÁ Lea (15)
00:14:52.682 +00:01:51.120
4 70  KOJ   ŘÍHOŠKOVÁ Anna (13)
00:15:31.673 +00:02:30.240
5 72  KOJ   CHOVANCOVÁ Daniela (15)
00:15:53.627 +00:02:52.240
6 74  KOM   MARKOVIČOVÁ Diana (15)
00:17:05.645 +00:04:04.480
7 68  KOM   KERTÉSZOVÁ Réka (15)
00:18:25.725 +00:05:24.600
8 65  VSO   HAVLOVÁ Eliška (13)
00:19:59.318 +00:06:57.720
  66  MOR   RADWAN Hana (15)
Nedostavil sa
  73  MOR   RADWAN Amina (15)
Nedostavil sa
F: 10:45


133: F C1 Muži 6000 01.07.2018 11:01
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  KOM   SÝKORA Samuel Daniel (25)
00:31:59.648  
2 3  DAN   JANOŠTIAK Tomáš (41)
00:32:13.572 +00:00:13.924
3 4  SLA   TOKÁR Martin (25)
00:33:09.989 +00:01:10.120
4 1  ŠAM   MÓRICZ Zoltán (25)
00:33:37.518 +00:01:37.120
5 2  SLA   FILÍPEK Dennis (25)
00:43:47.642 +00:11:47.132
  7  SLA   PLÍHAL Jakub (34)
Nedostavil sa
  5  TTS   VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (25)
Disk obrátka
F: 11:01


134: F K1 Muži 6000 01.07.2018 11:04
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 26  ŠKD   JANKOVEC Martin (37)
00:24:57.683  
2 23  ŠKD   BEŇO Ľubomír (36)
00:24:58.851 +00:00:01.168
3 15  NOV   NEMČEK Martin (26)
00:25:36.311 +00:00:38.628
4 20  UKB   PETRLA Filip (47)
00:25:37.749 +00:00:40.066
5 24  UKB   LACHKOVIČ Marián (46)
00:25:40.658 +00:00:42.975
6 27  TAT   ANTAL Andrej (27)
00:25:45.611 +00:00:47.928
7 21  NZA   KRÁĽ Radim (34)
00:26:27.256 +00:01:29.120
8 25  TAT   NEMEC Ľuboš (43)
00:26:33.452 +00:01:35.120
9 28  TTS   DANKO Juraj (37)
00:27:02.740 +00:02:05.240
10 22  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
00:27:56.916 +00:02:59.240
11 17  ŠKP   BOBEK Martin (35)
00:28:00.643 +00:03:02.360
12 19  DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
00:28:01.669 +00:03:03.360
13 18  TAT   WIEBAUER Tomáš (47)
00:29:14.287 +00:04:16.480
  16  TTS   ĎURDÍK Maroš (25)
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:04


135: F C1 Juniori 6000 01.07.2018 11:08
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 35  NOV   MAZÁNIK Andrej (23)
00:30:13.472  
2 40  ŠAM   PAJGER Ondrej (24)
00:30:39.108 +00:00:25.636
3 36  UKB   KÝŠKA Matej (23)
00:31:07.917 +00:00:54.445
4 41  UKB   KOSEČEK Filip (23)
00:31:52.368 +00:01:38.120
5 38  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
00:33:10.373 +00:02:56.240
6 42  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (23)
00:34:28.171 +00:04:14.480
7 39  UKB   BELANSKÝ Ján (23)
00:35:03.943 +00:04:50.480
  37  SLA   HAMROZY Patrik (23)
Nedostavil sa
F: 11:08


136: F K1 Juniori 6000 01.07.2018 11:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 51  KOM   NÁHLIK Pavol (23)
00:27:25.248  
2 61  ŠAM   TÓTH Alex (23)
00:27:26.553 +00:00:01.305
3 56  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
00:27:27.418