Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Marián (52)
TTS
2 Rusnák Pavol (55)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kohout Miloš (53)
TTS

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
2 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
3 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
4 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
5 Lipták Zdenko (61)
HOS
6 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
8 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
9 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN
10 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
11 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
12 Németh Ľudovít (49)
KOM

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
2 Divinec Ján (50)
XBS
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
4 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
6 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
7 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (40)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
PIE
KOM
2 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
3 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
5 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Silvia (41)
PIE
2 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
3 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
5 Klimová Ľubica (41)
DUN
6 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
Klimová Ľubica (41)
DKB
DUN

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
2 Omachel Dominik (19)
TTS
3 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
4 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
5 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
6 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
7 Orlíček Martin (40)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
8 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
9 Plíhal Jakub (28)
ŠGT
10 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT
11 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
12 Rusnák Pavol (55)
TTS
13 Tóth Krištof (26)
ŠAM

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
2 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
4 Móricz Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
6 Plíhal Jakub (28)
ŠGT
7 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kohout Miloš (53)
Rusnák Pavol (55)
TTS
TTS
2 Lenický Michal (21)
Žúbor Erik (21)
PIE
ŠGT
3 Filípek Dennis (19)
Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
4 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
Vrškový Andrej (19)
KOM
TTS
5 Dušička Jakub (26)
Cabadaj Michal (28)
TTS
ŠKP

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
2 Ďurdík Maroš (19)
TTS
3 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
4 Valo Filip (23)
MOR
5 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
6 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
7 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
8 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
9 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
11 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
12 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
13 Morozov Alexej (22)
ŠKP
14 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
15 Forgách Michal (20)
ŠGT
16 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
17 Danko Juraj (31)
TTS

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurdík Maroš (19)
TTS
2 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
3 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
4 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
5 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
6 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
7 Kráľ Radim (28)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
9 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
10 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
11 Lachkovič Marián (40)
UKB
12 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
13 Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
14 Danko Juraj (31)
TTS

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Papp Gregor (19)
Ragula Dávid (19)
DUN
PIE
2 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
TAT
3 Spaček Matúš (20)
Ďurdík Maroš (19)
TTS
TTS
4 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Melko Pavol (19)
Nemček Martin (20)
DUN
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Kráľ Radim (28)
Valo Filip (23)
NZA
MOR
7 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
TAT
8 Zigo Jaroslav (61)
Jurista Erik (32)
TTS
PIE
9 Zigo Jaroslav (61)
Virga Marcel (26)
TTS
DUK

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Jankovec Martin (31)
Belovič Ladislav (35)
Danko Juraj (31)
ŠKD
ŠKD
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Zigo Jaroslav (61)
Virga Marcel (26)
Ďurdík Maroš (19)
Spaček Matúš (20)
TTS
DUK
TTS
TTS

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
2 Moravčíková Barbora (28)
TTS
3 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
5 Špániková Daniela (19)
ŠGT
6 Šebestová Magdaléna (24)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Špániková Daniela (19)
ŠGT
4 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
7 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
6 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
7 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT
8 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
3 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
4 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
5 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
6 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
7 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
12 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
13 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
14 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
15 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
16 Havel Jakub (18)
VSO
17 Mamčar Robert (18)
VSO
18 Wajda Kamil (17)
SLA

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
2 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
3 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
4 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
5 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
6 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
7 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
11 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
12 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
13 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
14 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
15 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
16 Havel Jakub (18)
VSO
17 Mamčar Robert (18)
VSO
18 Wajda Kamil (17)
SLA

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
3 Chudík Matej (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
5 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Mikloš Filip (18)
Vindiš Martin (18)
TTS
INT
7 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
8 Wajda Kamil (17)
Janusz Dawid (15)
SLA
SLA
9 Wajda Kamil (17)
Havel Jakub (18)
SLA
VSO

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
2 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
3 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
4 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
5 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
6 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
7 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
2 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
3 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
5 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
6 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE
2 Havrilová Martina (17)
Tinková Sandra (18)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
NOV

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
3 Dřímalková Adéla (17)
VSO
# Posádka Klub
4 Francik Janina (17)
SLA
5 Omachelová Lucia (18)
TTS

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Myšáková Petra (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Dřímalková Adéla (17)
VSO
4 Francik Janina (17)
SLA

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
3 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
5 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
7 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
10 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
11 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
12 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV
15 Uher Miroslav (15)
KOJ

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
3 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
5 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
6 Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
7 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
9 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
10 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
11 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
12 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
13 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV
14 Uher Miroslav (15)
KOJ

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Jahoda Richard (15)
Tomášek Šimon (15)
MOR
TTS
6 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
KOM
PIE
7 Kunovský Matúš (15)
Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV
NOV

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
8 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
9 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
10 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
11 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
12 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
13 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
14 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
15 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
16 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
17 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
18 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
19 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
20 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
21 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
22 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
23 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
24 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
25 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
26 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
27 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
28 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
29 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
30 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
31 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
32 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
33 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
34 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
35 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
36 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
37 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
38 Kapoun Miroslav (15)
KOJ
39 Zendulka Ondřej (16)
KOJ
40 Drewniak Igor (15)
SLA
41 Janusz Dawid (15)
SLA
42 Paszek Jan (15)
SLA

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
7 Bóna Szilárd (15)
KOM
8 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
9 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
10 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
11 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
12 Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
13 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
14 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
15 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
16 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
17 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
18 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
19 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
20 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
21 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
22 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
23 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
24 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
25 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
26 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
27 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
28 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
29 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
30 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
31 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
32 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
33 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
34 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
35 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
36 Kapoun Miroslav (15)
KOJ
37 Zendulka Ondřej (16)
KOJ
38 Drewniak Igor (15)
SLA
39 Janusz Dawid (15)
SLA
40 Paszek Jan (15)
SLA

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kristín Marcel (15)
Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
HOS
2 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
3 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
6 Današ Matej (15)
Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Benko Samuel (16)
Fulek Norbert (15)
DKB
DKB
10 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
11 Sulety Matej (16)
Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
12 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
13 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
14 Kapoun Miroslav (15)
Zendulka Ondřej (16)
KOJ
KOJ
15 Paszek Jan (15)
Drewniak Igor (15)
SLA
SLA

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkašová Samanta (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (16)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
3 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
4 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
5 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
6 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
7 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
8 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
9 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
11 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
12 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
13 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
14 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
15 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
16 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
17 Menšíková Hana (16)
VSO
18 Szewczyk Patrycja (16)
SLA

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
2 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
3 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
4 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
5 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
6 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
7 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
8 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
10 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
11 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
12 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
13 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
14 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
15 Menšíková Hana (16)
VSO
16 Szewczyk Patrycja (16)
SLA

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
3 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
4 Barčáková Sofia (16)
Halászová Fanni (15)
DKB
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Horváth Emma (16)
Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
4 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
5 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
9 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
10 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
4 Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
5 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
9 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
10 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Charastej Dano (14)
Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Gibas Viliam (14)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
TTS
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Božík Lukáš (14)
Hladký Dušan (14)
PIE
PIE
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Gago Ľuboš (14)
TTS
5 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
6 Morozov Vjačeslav (14)
ŠKP
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
10 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
11 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
12 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
13 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
14 Trojan Alex (14)
MOR
15 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
17 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
18 Mišák Simon (14)
ŠKD
19 Moravčík Tomáš (14)
TAT
20 Ozogán Felix (14)
TAT
21 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
22 Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
23 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
24 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
25 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
26 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
27 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
28 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
29 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
2 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
4 Gago Ľuboš (14)
TTS
5 Struhár Matej (14)
TTS
6 Morozov Vjačeslav (14)
ŠKP
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
8 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
9 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
10 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
11 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
12 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
13 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
14 Trojan Alex (14)
MOR
15 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
16 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
17 Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
18 Mišák Simon (14)
ŠKD
19 Moravčík Tomáš (14)
TAT
20 Ozogán Felix (14)
TAT
21 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
22 Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
23 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
24 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
25 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
26 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
27 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
28 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
29 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Horváth Patrik (14)
Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kmiť Tomáš (14)
UKB
UKB
5 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
6 Chalás Martin (13)
Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
7 Ozogán Felix (14)
Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
TAT
8 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Kasák Michal (14)
Kunčák Matej (14)
NZA
NZA
10 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
11 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
12 Gerboc Bruno (13)
Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Szabó Bence (13)
Varga Lukáš (14)
ŠTU
DKB
14 Mišák Simon (14)
Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
ŠKD
15 Struhár Matej (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (13)
TTS
ŠKD
16 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
17 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
18 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
19 Antal Matej (13)
Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
TAT
20 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
21 Hirsch Ondřej (13)
Kapoun Pavel (13)
KOJ
KOJ
22 Bagin Matúš (13)
Kasák Michal (14)
KOM
NZA

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
3 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
5 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
6 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
7 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
9 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
11 Jurečková Petra (14)
KOJ
12 Přecechtělová Eliška (14)
VSO
13 Czech Julia (14)
SLA
14 Grzechnik Natalia (14)
SLA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
2 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
3 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
5 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
6 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
7 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
9 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
10 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV
11 Jurečková Petra (14)
KOJ
12 Přecechtělová Eliška (14)
VSO
13 Czech Julia (14)
SLA
14 Grzechnik Natalia (14)
SLA

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Kovács Viktória (13)
Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
5 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
6 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Gossányiová Nela (13)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
TAT
NZA
8 Bednárová Emma (14)
Lišková Katka (13)
MOR
TTS
9 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
TAT
10 Grzechnik Natalia (14)
Czech Julia (14)
SLA
SLA
11 Kotková Lenka (13)
Svozilová Petra (13)
PRV
VSO
12 Přecechtělová Eliška (14)
Půbalová Barbora (13)
VSO
VSO

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
3 Holba Lukáš (13)
TTS
4 Červenák Jakub (13)
ŠKP
5 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
6 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
10 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
11 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
12 Orechovský Ondrej (13)
DUN
13 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
14 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
15 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
16 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
18 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
20 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
21 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
22 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
23 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
24 Hirsch Ondřej (13)
KOJ
25 Kapoun Pavel (13)
KOJ
26 Vynklárek Jakub (13)
VSO

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
3 Holba Lukáš (13)
TTS
4 Červenák Jakub (13)
ŠKP
5 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
6 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
7 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
8 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
10 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
11 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
12 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
13 Ševčík Tomáš (13)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
14 Rybár Lukáš (13)
TAT
15 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
16 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
17 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
19 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
20 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
22 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
23 Hirsch Ondřej (13)
KOJ
24 Kapoun Pavel (13)
KOJ
25 Vynklárek Jakub (13)
VSO

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
4 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
5 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
7 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
8 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
10 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
11 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
12 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
13 Cacarová Michaela (13)
VSO
14 Půbalová Barbora (13)
VSO
15 Svozilová Petra (13)
VSO
16 Kotková Lenka (13)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Lišková Katka (13)
TTS
4 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
5 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Szenczi Krisztína (13)
KOM
7 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
8 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
10 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
11 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
12 Cacarová Michaela (13)
VSO
13 Půbalová Barbora (13)
VSO
14 Svozilová Petra (13)
VSO
15 Kotková Lenka (13)
PRV
16 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS
2 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Plško Ján (12)
TTS

C2 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
2 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
3 Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
TTS
4 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
5 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
6 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
7 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
8 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
9 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
11 Mokoš Adam (12)
MOR
12 Radwan Adam (12)
MOR
13 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
14 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
15 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
16 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
17 Ficza René (12)
NZA
18 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
19 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
20 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
21 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
22 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
23 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
24 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
25 Barényi Samuel (12)
TTS
26 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
27 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
28 Csoma Jakub (12)
PRV
29 Vičar Mikuláš (12)
PRV
30 Vrba František (12)
PRV
31 Zbránek Matyáš (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
2 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
3 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
4 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
5 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
6 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
7 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
8 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
9 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
10 Mokoš Adam (12)
MOR
11 Radwan Adam (12)
MOR
12 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
13 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
14 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
15 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
16 Ficza René (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
17 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
18 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
19 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
21 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
22 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
23 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
24 Barényi Samuel (12)
TTS
25 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
26 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV
27 Váňa Adam (12)
KOJ
28 Csoma Jakub (12)
PRV
29 Vičar Mikuláš (12)
PRV
30 Vrba František (12)
PRV
31 Zbránek Matyáš (12)
PRV
32 Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
TTS

K2 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Varga Dávid (12)
Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Badáň Matúš (11)
Tóth Fábián (11)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Greguš Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
UKB
4 Karakán Marcell (11)
Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Horňák Jakub (11)
Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
TAT
6 Ficza René (12)
Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
NZA
7 Bergendi Marko (12)
Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
ZLP
8 Copák Filip (12)
Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
ZLP
9 Urbanovský Nicolas (12)
Varga Marian (12)
TTS
NZA
10 Barényi Samuel (12)
Plško Ján (12)
TTS
TTS
11 Klimo Michal (12)
Žemla Michal (12)
DUN
MOR
# Posádka Klub
12 Téglás Mário (11)
Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
KOM
13 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
14 Bugár Marek (11)
Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
KOM
15 Ikréni Márk (12)
Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
KOM
16 Bábik Martin (12)
Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
PIE
17 Chovanec Martin (11)
Kapoun Tomáš (11)
KOJ
KOJ
18 Cagáň Alexander (12)
Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
NOV
19 Chovanec Martin (11)
Řihóšek Tomáš (10)
KOJ
KOJ
20 Zahradníček Ondřej (11)
Jančík Tomáš (11)
PRV
PRV
21 Csoma Jakub (12)
Vičar Mikuláš (12)
PRV
PRV
22 Zbránek Matyáš (12)
Vrba František (12)
PRV
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
5 Součková Johana (12)
VSO
6 Cigánková Klára (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
5 Součková Johana (12)
VSO
6 Cigánková Klára (12)
PRV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (12)
Gáborová Juliana (12)
ZLP
ŠAM
2 Szencziová Natália (11)
Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
KOM
3 Božíková Simona (11)
Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
PIE
TAT
4 Zendulková Klára (11)
Úlehlová Štěpánka (11)
KOJ
KOJ
5 Hastíková Julie (11)
Večerková ? (11)
KOJ
KOJ
6 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Madocsai Anna (11)
Becker Sofia Stella (11)
ŠTU
UKB
8 Kopúnková Nella (11)
Minarovičová Ema (11)
PIE
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (11)
Hastíková Julie (11)
NOV
KOJ
10 Weber Kristína (11)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
WBK
TTS
11 Cigánková Klára (12)
Součková Johana (12)
PRV
VSO

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Hirsch Robin (11)
KOJ

C2 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
2 Hasaj Michal (11)
TTS
3 Straka Matúš (11)
TTS
4 Haring Juraj (11)
ŠKP
5 Pajtík Pavol (11)
ŠKP
6 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
7 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
8 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
9 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
10 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
11 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
12 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
13 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
14 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
15 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
16 Hájek Timotej (11)
ŠKD
17 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
18 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
19 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
20 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
21 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
22 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
23 Chovanec Martin (11)
KOJ
24 Havlíček Tomáš (11)
KOJ
25 Kapoun Tomáš (11)
KOJ
26 Klim Martin (11)
PRV
27 Zahradníček Ondřej (11)
PRV
28 Jančík Tomáš (11)
PRV
29 Prokop Matěj (11)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
2 Hasaj Michal (11)
TTS
3 Straka Matúš (11)
TTS
4 Haring Juraj (11)
ŠKP
5 Pajtík Pavol (11)
ŠKP
6 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
7 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
8 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
9 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
10 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
11 Szenczi László (11)
KOM
12 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
13 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
14 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
15 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
16 Hájek Timotej (11)
ŠKD
17 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
18 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
19 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
20 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
21 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
22 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
23 Chovanec Martin (11)
KOJ
24 Havlíček Tomáš (11)
KOJ
25 Kapoun Tomáš (11)
KOJ
26 Klim Martin (11)
PRV
27 Zahradníček Ondřej (11)
PRV
28 Prokop Matěj (11)
PRV
29 Jančík Tomáš (11)
PRV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
2 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
3 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
4 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
5 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
6 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
7 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
8 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
10 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
11 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
12 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
13 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV
14 Hastíková Julie (11)
KOJ
15 Úlehlová Štěpánka (11)
KOJ
16 Zendulková Klára (11)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
2 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
4 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
5 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
6 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
7 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
8 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
12 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV
13 Hastíková Julie (11)
KOJ
14 Úlehlová Štěpánka (11)
KOJ
15 Zendulková Klára (11)
KOJ

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
Weber Kristína (11)
TTS
WBK
2 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
Madocsai Anna (11)
UKB
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Kopúnková Nella (11)
Minarovičová Ema (11)
PIE
NOV
4 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
3 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
4 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
5 Pakan Jakub (10)
TTS
6 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
7 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
8 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
9 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
10 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
11 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
12 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
13 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
14 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
16 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
17 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
18 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
19 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
20 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
21 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
22 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
23 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
24 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
25 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
26 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
27 Řihóšek Tomáš (10)
KOJ
28 Havel Jan (10)
VSO

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
3 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
4 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
5 Pakan Jakub (10)
TTS
6 Spaček Jakub (10)
TTS
7 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
8 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
9 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
10 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
11 Koch Artur (10)
MOR
12 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
13 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
14 Gavlider Alex (10)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
16 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
17 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
18 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
19 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
20 Kunc Jakub (10)
DUN
21 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
22 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
23 Smahel Oliver (10)
TAT
24 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
25 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
26 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
27 Řihóšek Tomáš (10)
KOJ
28 Havel Jan (10)
VSO

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Čečová Sandra (10)
ŠKP
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
4 Csomová Laura (10)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Čečová Sandra (10)
ŠKP
2 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Moťovská Alexandra (10)
VIN
4 Csomová Laura (10)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
3 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
4 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
5 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
6 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
7 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
10 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV
11 Hastík Tomáš (9)
KOJ
12 Hošek Dominik (9)
KOJ
13 Lukáš Mates (7)
VSO
14 Nikolov Petr (9)
VSO
15 Vičar Josef (9)
PRV
16 Havel Jan (10)
VSO

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
2 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS
3 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
4 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
5 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
6 Halás Alex (9)
NZA
7 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
9 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
10 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV
11 Hastík Tomáš (9)
KOJ
12 Hošek Dominik (9)
KOJ
13 Skalka Tobiáš (7)
KOJ
14 Tinka Oliver (8)
KOJ
15 Lukáš Mates (7)
VSO
16 Nikolov Petr (9)
VSO
17 Vičar Josef (9)
PRV
18 Váňa Adam (12)
KOJ

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
5 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
8 Chovancová Daniela (9)
KOJ
9 Havlová Eliška (7)
VSO

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (9)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (9)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
5 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
7 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
8 Chovancová Daniela (9)
KOJ
9 Říhošková Anna (9)
KOJ
10 Havlová Eliška (7)
VSO

K1 200 Krpec cup dievčatá do 9.r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Krpec cup chlapci do 9.r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 19.11.2018 - 05:10:47
Baracuda v0.4, 3 495.9 ms