Celkové výsledky - Majstrovstvá Slovenska maratón

1: F K1 Muži 30100 19.05.2018 09:30
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 6  HUN   KRUGER Matyas (0)
02:26:39.140  
2 3  INT   KRAJČOVIČ Marek (32)
02:33:52.875 +00:07:13.840
3 5  DUN   PAPP Gregor (25)
02:41:50.596 +00:15:11.180
4 4  TAT   WIEBAUER Tomáš (47)
02:43:18.898 +00:16:39.192
5 1  MOR   VALO Filip (29)
03:00:14.482 +00:33:35.396
  2  DUN   MELKO Pavol (25)
Nedokončil iný dôvod
F: 09:30


2: F K1 Juniori 21500 19.05.2018 09:34
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 20  ŠKD   LIBAI Zsolt (23)
01:40:48.114  
2 22  ŠKD   HVOJNIK Martin (23)
01:40:51.614 +00:00:03.500
3 12  KOM   UJVÁRI Marko (23)
01:41:09.443 +00:00:21.329
4 13  ŠKP   JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (24)
01:44:50.427 +00:04:02.480
5 17  TAT   NÉMETH Richard (23)
01:44:57.587 +00:04:09.480
6 21  TAT   HOLKA Tomáš (24)
01:45:40.430 +00:04:52.480
7 10  TTS   MIKLOŠ Filip (24)
01:45:40.584 +00:04:52.480
8 24  TAT   POSPÍŠIL Michal (23)
01:49:29.975 +00:08:41.960
9 23  ŠAM   HUSVÉTH Tamás (24)
01:51:40.629 +00:10:52.120
10 28  KOM   FARKAS Erik (23)
01:51:41.693 +00:10:53.120
11 14  TAT   JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (23)
01:53:55.720 +00:13:07.156
12 19  TAT   ZEMÁNEK Martin (23)
01:55:01.185 +00:14:13.168
13 11  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Martin (24)
01:55:56.590 +00:15:08.180
14 25  TAT   DINGA Daniel (23)
02:01:46.857 +00:20:58.240
  18  TAT   KVETÁK Viktor (23)
Nedostavil sa
  27  INT   VINDIŠ Martin (24)
Nedokončil iný dôvod
F: 09:34


3: F K1 Kadeti 17200 19.05.2018 09:41
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 55  ŠKP   RYBANSKÝ Daniel (21)
01:21:08.873  
2 48  ŠAM   BOGYA Bálint (22)
01:21:13.978 +00:00:05.105
3 58  NOV   ILIAŠ Martin (22)
01:21:52.527 +00:00:43.654
4 61  PIE   DANAŠ Matej (21)
01:21:53.618 +00:00:44.745
5 64  KOM   SCHRIMPEL Peter (21)
01:25:46.276 +00:04:37.480
6 36  TAT   BENDE Adam (22)
01:25:48.250 +00:04:39.480
7 65  PIE   RAGULA Daniel (21)
01:27:00.485 +00:05:51.600
8 53  SLA   BAJZÍK Michal (21)
01:27:07.124 +00:05:58.600
9 54  PIE   JURČO Branislav (21)
01:29:18.457 +00:08:09.960
10 60  PIE   PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (21)
01:29:30.838 +00:08:21.960
11 37  NOV   ŠNIRC Kristian (21)
01:29:57.585 +00:08:48.960
12 56  UKB   BELANSKÝ Peter (21)
01:29:57.843 +00:08:48.960
13 49  SLA   MRVA Martin (21)
01:30:07.155 +00:08:58.960
14 50  TAT   VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (22)
01:31:05.417 +00:09:56.108
15 44  TAT   ANTAL Benjamín (21)
01:31:07.030 +00:09:58.108
16 46  SLA   TYLKA Samuel (21)
01:32:03.057 +00:10:54.120
17 42  NZA   BABICZA Kristóf (21)
01:32:59.940 +00:11:51.132
18 43  ZLP   PITELKA Samuel (21)
01:33:50.151 +00:12:41.144
19 41  SLA   SULETY Matej (22)
01:34:03.050 +00:12:54.144
20 40  UKB   CARRINGTON Corwin (21)
01:34:25.975 +00:13:17.156
21 38  TAT   MAKEĽ Andrej (22)
01:35:26.683 +00:14:17.168
22 57  SLA   ZAVŘEL Maroš (22)
01:36:03.309 +00:14:54.168
23 62  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Branislav (21)
01:36:06.187 +00:14:57.168
24 63  TAT   WIEBAUER Alex (22)
01:37:00.828 +00:15:51.180
25 51  TAT   ŽILINČÁR Peter (22)
01:39:25.685 +00:18:16.216
26 52  DUN   JÉGH Michal (22)
01:39:56.104 +00:18:47.216
27 47  DUN   ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (22)
01:41:24.549 +00:20:15.240
28 35  DKB   BENKO Samuel (22)
01:43:36.424 +00:22:27.264
29 39  TAT   KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (21)
01:43:42.879 +00:22:34.264
30 59  DKB   ROZSYPAL Tomáš (21)
01:48:15.539 +00:27:06.324
F: 09:41


4: F C1 Muži 25800 19.05.2018 09:42
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 68  SLA   FILÍPEK Dennis (25)
02:40:33.466  
2 67  SLA   TOKÁR Martin (25)
02:48:38.646 +00:08:05.960
F: 09:42


5: F K1 Ženy 25800 19.05.2018 09:43
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 70  KOM   KONEČNÁ Anita (25)
02:18:59.415  
2 71  KOM   GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (25)
02:33:12.614 +00:14:13.168
F: 09:43


6: F K1 Juniorky 21500 19.05.2018 09:45
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 75  NOV   ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (24)
01:54:08.919  
2 76  ŠAM   SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (23)
01:54:09.230 +00:00:00.311
3 77  DKB   HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (23)
02:15:40.427 +00:21:31.252
F: 09:45


7: F K1 Kadetky 17200 19.05.2018 09:48
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 91  ŠKD   PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (21)
01:29:37.764  
2 95  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Emma (22)
01:30:42.177 +00:01:04.120
3 97  NOV   JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (22)
01:32:19.254 +00:02:41.240
4 93  TTS   ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (22)
01:33:37.092 +00:03:59.360
5 90  NOV   HOLÁ Nina (21)
01:36:07.428 +00:06:29.720
6 88  ŠAM   RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (22)
01:37:50.145 +00:08:12.960
7 87  UKB   KLIMOVÁ Zora (22)
01:38:04.197 +00:08:26.960
8 92  NOV   CHUDÁ Kristína (21)
01:38:24.564 +00:08:46.960
9 85  NOV   VRECKOVÁ Lívia (22)
01:39:56.318 +00:10:18.120
10 83  ŠAM   SÁNDOR Tünde (22)
01:40:57.454 +00:11:19.132
11 82  DKB   LIBOVÁ Emma (22)
01:41:00.155 +00:11:22.132
12 96  SLA   ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (21)
01:42:05.159 +00:12:27.144
13 89  TAT   ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (21)
01:42:05.475 +00:12:27.144
14 84  NOV   OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (22)
01:45:13.697 +00:15:35.180
15 94  ŠTU   HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (21)
01:51:35.839 +00:21:58.252
16 86  ŠTU   SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (21)
01:59:13.231 +00:29:35.348
  81  DKB   BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (22)
Prevrátil
F: 09:48


8: F C1 Juniori 21500 19.05.2018 09:50
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 106  ŠAM   PAJGER Ondrej (24)
02:00:15.461  
2 102  NOV   MAZÁNIK Andrej (23)
02:05:29.109 +00:05:13.600
3 104  SLA   HAMROZY Patrik (23)
02:06:46.995 +00:06:31.720
4 108  UKB   KOSEČEK Filip (23)
02:07:31.434 +00:07:15.840
5 107  SLA   KÚTNY Alex (23)
02:10:38.909 +00:10:23.120
6 103  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (23)
02:13:27.898 +00:13:12.156
7 105  UKB   BELANSKÝ Ján (23)
02:21:25.491 +00:21:10.252
  101  UKB   KÝŠKA Matej (23)
Prevrátil
F: 09:50


9: F C1 Kadeti 17200 19.05.2018 09:52
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 113  ŠKP   KIZEK Peter (22)
01:36:26.272  
2 114  ŠAM   LADIČ Andrej (22)
01:37:43.784 +00:01:17.120
3 117  TTS   STOLÁRIK Peter (21)
01:39:45.714 +00:03:19.360
4 112  ŠAM   KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (22)
01:46:15.054 +00:09:48.108
5 115  TTS   CYPRICH Ľuboslav (21)
01:50:02.940 +00:13:36.156
6 118  PIE   SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (21)
01:50:03.369 +00:13:37.156
7 119  TTS   MASARYK Kristián (21)
01:51:02.471 +00:14:36.168
8 111  NOV   KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (21)
01:51:39.688 +00:15:13.180
9 120  NOV   LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (21)
01:51:40.063 +00:15:13.180
10 116  MOR   JAHODA Richard (21)
01:54:47.467 +00:18:21.216
F: 09:52


10: F C1 Juniorky 21500 19.05.2018 09:54
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 124  PIE   MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (23)
02:20:18.232  
2 125  TTS   TINKOVÁ Sandra (24)
02:32:52.987 +00:12:34.144
3 123  ŠKD   ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (24)
02:34:32.589 +00:14:14.168
F: 09:54


11: F K1 Veteráni I 12900 19.05.2018 09:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 129  UKB   LACHKOVIČ Marián (46)
00:58:14.862  
2 128  PIE   JANKECH Milan (46)
01:04:27.334 +00:06:12.720
  127  UKB   DEKAN Boris (47)
Nedostavil sa
F: 09:58


11: F K1 Veteráni II 12900 19.05.2018 09:58
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 131  UKB   BINDER Richard (58)
00:59:19.363  
2 130  UKB   PECSUK Peter (54)
00:59:40.815 +00:00:21.452
3 132  WBK   SOLDÁN Peter (56)
00:59:47.167 +00:00:27.804
4 134  KOM   ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (56)
01:01:04.935 +00:01:45.120
5 133  PIE   ZRUTTA Ján (57)
01:05:54.540 +00:06:35.720
F: 09:58


12: F K1 Veteránky 12900 19.05.2018 09:59
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 135  UKB   KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (41)
01:10:13.232  
2 136  WBK   WEBER Lucia (44)
01:20:38.203 +00:10:24.120
F: 09:59


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:01
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 13  KOM   DOKTORÍK Jakub (20)
01:01:32.237  
2 6  ŠAM   VARGHA Boris (20)
01:01:33.776 +00:00:01.539
3 11  TAT   STOJKOVIČ David (20)
01:01:38.395 +00:00:06.158
4 8  PIE   ZRUTTA Michal (20)
01:01:45.082 +00:00:12.845
5 15  ŠAM   VÉGH Tamás (20)
01:04:33.954 +00:03:01.360
6 2  ŠKP   KOBYDA Ondrej (20)
01:04:37.235 +00:03:04.360
7 9  KOM   NÉMETH Dominik (20)
01:04:38.301 +00:03:06.360
8 3  NOV   SRNEC Filip (20)
01:06:42.951 +00:05:10.600
9 10  NOV   KUKUČKA Juraj (20)
01:06:51.024 +00:05:18.600
10 16  MOR   PERNISCH Anton (20)
01:07:00.204 +00:05:27.600
11 14  NOV   ILIAŠ Tomáš (20)
01:07:07.820 +00:05:35.600
12 18  INT   RUDIŠIN Gabriel (20)
01:07:48.508 +00:06:16.720
13 4  PIE   ŠVEC Šimon (20)
01:08:59.902 +00:07:27.840
14 1  PIE   PEŠEK Branislav (20)
01:09:32.939 +00:08:00.960
15 17  INT   BENKO Matúš (20)
01:09:36.195 +00:08:03.960
16 12  ŠAM   HORVÁTH Patrik (20)
01:11:50.480 +00:10:18.120
17 5  UKB   ČILLIK Matej (20)
01:13:40.384 +00:12:08.144
18 7  DKB   VARGA Lukáš (20)
01:16:17.402 +00:14:45.168
F: 13:01


14: F K1 Chlapci 13 12900 19.05.2018 13:05
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 31  KOM   TÓTH Ľudovít (19)
01:03:34.365  
2 28  KOM   DOKTORÍK Dominik (19)
01:03:43.073 +00:00:08.708
3 40  KOM   FARKAŠ Tomáš (19)
01:03:45.555 +00:00:11.190
4 30  NOV   KARAK Damian (19)
01:03:55.163 +00:00:20.798
5 27  ZLP   GERBOC Bruno (19)
01:06:42.108 +00:03:07.360
6 38  ZLP   TEREŠTÍK Marián (19)
01:09:32.623 +00:05:58.600
7 25  NOV   KOVÁČ Dávid (19)
01:09:52.885 +00:06:18.720
8 36  NOV   ILIAŠ Jakub (19)
01:10:06.338 +00:06:31.720
9 39  PIE   CHALÁS Martin (19)
01:10:09.933 +00:06:35.720
10 34  PIE   RODER Filip (19)
01:11:09.437 +00:07:35.840
11 32  TAT   ANTAL Matej (19)
01:12:58.316 +00:09:23.108
12 26  ZLP   POHANKA Ivan (19)
01:12:58.800 +00:09:24.108
13 29  UKB   TUČKA Jakub (19)
01:13:55.170 +00:10:20.120
14 41  ŠTU   SZABÓ Bence (19)
01:14:23.644 +00:10:49.120
15 35  TAT   BAGIN Matúš (19)
01:16:00.253 +00:12:25.144
16 33  DKB   MANAS Lukáš (19)
01:16:42.466 +00:13:08.156
  37  DKB   CZIRÓK Roman (19)
Nedostavil sa
F: 13:05


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:07
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 53  ŠKP   SIDOVÁ Bianka (20)
01:04:04.702  
2 50  ŠKP   BUGÁR Réka (20)
01:04:06.450 +00:00:01.748
3 54  NOV   RUSOVÁ Dominika (20)
01:04:44.991 +00:00:40.289
4 56  ZLP   BERGENDI Sofia (20)
01:08:41.410 +00:04:36.480
5 57  PIE   TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (20)
01:09:11.656 +00:05:06.600
6 55  MOR   BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (20)
01:10:13.736 +00:06:09.720
7 59  ŠTU   URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (20)
01:10:52.255 +00:06:47.720
  58  UKB   PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (20)
Nedostavil sa
F: 13:07


16: F K1 Dievčatá 13 12900 19.05.2018 13:11
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 67  PIE   ŠVECOVÁ Romana (19)
01:10:45.860  
2 68  PIE   GAVOROVÁ Hana (19)
01:11:40.555 +00:00:54.695
3 66  SLA   TYLKOVÁ Hanka (19)
01:13:42.187 +00:02:56.240
4 65  NOV   MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (19)
01:20:09.732 +00:09:23.108
F: 13:11


17: F C1 Chlapci 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:13
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 80  ŠAM   FARKAS Márk András (20)
01:12:28.720  
2 79  KOM   LÉRÁNT Lucas (20)
01:12:33.779 +00:00:05.059
3 81  ŠKD   PSOTNÝ Adam (20)
01:14:05.703 +00:01:36.120
4 83  KOM   OTT Jakab (20)
01:20:29.397 +00:08:00.960
5 76  KOM   SÝKORA Adam Anton (20)
01:20:30.783 +00:08:02.960
6 75  TTS   GIBAS Viliam (20)
01:25:40.783 +00:13:12.156
7 77  UKB   VADKERTI Michal (20)
01:34:36.813 +00:22:08.264
8 78  PIE   BOŽÍK Lukáš (20)
01:39:37.934 +00:27:09.324
F: 13:13


18: F C1 Dievčatá 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:15
# Ln Klub Meno Čas Rozdiel
1 90  PIE   BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (20)
01:42:12.193  
2 91  PIE   LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (20)
01:47:58.929 +00:05:46.600
F: 13:15


Vygenerované: 14.04.2024 - 19:20:46
Baracuda v0.4, 593.4 ms