Celkové výsledky - Majstrovstvá Slovenska maratón

1: F K1 Muži 30100 19.05.2018 09:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
KRUGER Matyas (0)
HUN 02:26:39.140 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KRAJČOVIČ Marek (30)
INT 02:33:52.875 +00:07:13.840
3 5
PAPP Gregor (23)
DUN 02:41:50.596 +00:15:11.180
4 4
WIEBAUER Tomáš (45)
TAT 02:43:18.898 +00:16:39.192
5 1
VALO Filip (27)
MOR 03:00:14.482 +00:33:35.396
2
MELKO Pavol (23)
DUN Nedokončil iný dôvod
F: 09:30


2: F K1 Juniori 21500 19.05.2018 09:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 20
LIBAI Zsolt (21)
ŠKD 01:40:48.114 +00:00:00.000
2 22
HVOJNIK Martin (21)
ŠKD 01:40:51.614 +00:00:03.500
3 12
UJVÁRI Marko (21)
ŠKD 01:41:09.443 +00:00:21.329
4 13
JEDINÁK Matúš Maximilián (22)
ŠKP 01:44:50.427 +00:04:02.480
5 17
NÉMETH Richard (21)
TAT 01:44:57.587 +00:04:09.480
6 21
HOLKA Tomáš (22)
TAT 01:45:40.430 +00:04:52.480
7 10
MIKLOŠ Filip (22)
TTS 01:45:40.584 +00:04:52.480
8 24
POSPÍŠIL Michal (21)
TAT 01:49:29.975 +00:08:41.960
9 23
HUSVÉTH Tamás (22)
ŠAM 01:51:40.629 +00:10:52.120
10 28
FARKAS Erik (21)
KOM 01:51:41.693 +00:10:53.120
11 14
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (21)
TAT 01:53:55.720 +00:13:07.156
12 19
ZEMÁNEK Martin (21)
TAT 01:55:01.185 +00:14:13.168
13 11
ŽILINČÁR Martin (22)
TAT 01:55:56.590 +00:15:08.180
14 25
DINGA Daniel (21)
TAT 02:01:46.857 +00:20:58.240
18
KVETÁK Viktor (21)
TAT Nedostavil sa
27
VINDIŠ Martin (22)
INT Nedokončil iný dôvod
F: 09:34


3: F K1 Kadeti 17200 19.05.2018 09:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 55
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (19)
PIE 01:21:08.873 +00:00:00.000
2 48
BOGYA Bálint (20)
ŠAM 01:21:13.978 +00:00:05.105
3 58
ILIAŠ Martin (20)
NOV 01:21:52.527 +00:00:43.654
4 61
DANAŠ Matej (19)
PIE 01:21:53.618 +00:00:44.745
5 64
SCHRIMPEL Peter (19)
KOM 01:25:46.276 +00:04:37.480
6 36
BENDE Adam (20)
TAT 01:25:48.250 +00:04:39.480
7 65
RAGULA Daniel (19)
PIE 01:27:00.485 +00:05:51.600
8 53
BAJZÍK Michal (19)
SLA 01:27:07.124 +00:05:58.600
9 54
JURČO Branislav (19)
PIE 01:29:18.457 +00:08:09.960
10 60
PODHRADSKÝ Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE 01:29:30.838 +00:08:21.960
11 37
ŠNIRC Kristian (19)
NOV 01:29:57.585 +00:08:48.960
12 56
BELANSKÝ Peter (19)
UKB 01:29:57.843 +00:08:48.960
13 49
MRVA Martin (19)
SLA 01:30:07.155 +00:08:58.960
14 50
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (20)
TAT 01:31:05.417 +00:09:56.108
15 44
ANTAL Benjamín (19)
TAT 01:31:07.030 +00:09:58.108
16 46
TYLKA Samuel (19)
SLA 01:32:03.057 +00:10:54.120
17 42
BABICZA Kristóf (19)
NZA 01:32:59.940 +00:11:51.132
18 43
PITELKA Samuel (19)
ZLP 01:33:50.151 +00:12:41.144
19 41
SULETY Matej (20)
SLA 01:34:03.050 +00:12:54.144
20 40
CARRINGTON Corwin (19)
PIE 01:34:25.975 +00:13:17.156
21 38
MAKEĽ Andrej (20)
TAT 01:35:26.683 +00:14:17.168
22 57
ZAVŘEL Maroš (20)
SLA 01:36:03.309 +00:14:54.168
23 62
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (19)
ZLP 01:36:06.187 +00:14:57.168
24 63
WIEBAUER Alex (20)
TAT 01:37:00.828 +00:15:51.180
25 51
ŽILINČÁR Peter (20)
TAT 01:39:25.685 +00:18:16.216
26 52
JÉGH Michal (20)
DUN 01:39:56.104 +00:18:47.216
27 47
ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (20)
DUN 01:41:24.549 +00:20:15.240
28 35
BENKO Samuel (20)
DKB 01:43:36.424 +00:22:27.264
29 39
KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (19)
TAT 01:43:42.879 +00:22:34.264
30 59
ROZSYPAL Tomáš (19)
DKB 01:48:15.539 +00:27:06.324
F: 09:41


4: F C1 Muži 25800 19.05.2018 09:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 68
FILÍPEK Dennis (23)
SLA 02:40:33.466 +00:00:00.000
2 67
TOKÁR Martin (23)
SLA 02:48:38.646 +00:08:05.960
F: 09:42


5: F K1 Ženy 25800 19.05.2018 09:43
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 70
KONEČNÁ Anita (23)
KOM 02:18:59.415 +00:00:00.000
2 71
GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (23)
KOM 02:33:12.614 +00:14:13.168
F: 09:43


6: F K1 Juniorky 21500 19.05.2018 09:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 75
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (22)
NOV 01:54:08.919 +00:00:00.000
2 76
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (21)
ŠAM 01:54:09.230 +00:00:00.311
3 77
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (21)
DKB 02:15:40.427 +00:21:31.252
F: 09:45


7: F K1 Kadetky 17200 19.05.2018 09:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 91
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (19)
UKB 01:29:37.764 +00:00:00.000
2 95
HORVÁTH Emma (20)
ŠAM 01:30:42.177 +00:01:04.120
3 97
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (20)
NOV 01:32:19.254 +00:02:41.240
4 93
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (20)
TTS 01:33:37.092 +00:03:59.360
5 90
HOLÁ Nina (19)
NOV 01:36:07.428 +00:06:29.720
6 88
RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (20)
ŠAM 01:37:50.145 +00:08:12.960
7 87
KLIMOVÁ Zora (20)
UKB 01:38:04.197 +00:08:26.960
8 92
CHUDÁ Kristína (19)
NOV 01:38:24.564 +00:08:46.960
9 85
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (20)
NOV 01:39:56.318 +00:10:18.120
10 83
SÁNDOR Tünde (20)
ŠAM 01:40:57.454 +00:11:19.132
11 82
LIBOVÁ Emma (20)
DKB 01:41:00.155 +00:11:22.132
12 96
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (19)
SLA 01:42:05.159 +00:12:27.144
13 89
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (19)
TAT 01:42:05.475 +00:12:27.144
14 84
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (20)
NOV 01:45:13.697 +00:15:35.180
15 94
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (19)
ŠTU 01:51:35.839 +00:21:58.252
16 86
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (19)
ŠTU 01:59:13.231 +00:29:35.348
81
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (20)
DKB Prevrátil
F: 09:48


8: F C1 Juniori 21500 19.05.2018 09:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 106
PAJGER Ondrej (22)
ŠAM 02:00:15.461 +00:00:00.000
2 102
MAZÁNIK Andrej (21)
NOV 02:05:29.109 +00:05:13.600
3 104
HAMROZY Patrik (21)
SLA 02:06:46.995 +00:06:31.720
4 108
KOSEČEK Filip (21)
UKB 02:07:31.434 +00:07:15.840
5 107
KÚTNY Alex (21)
SLA 02:10:38.909 +00:10:23.120
6 103
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (21)
NOV 02:13:27.898 +00:13:12.156
7 105
BELANSKÝ Ján (21)
UKB 02:21:25.491 +00:21:10.252
101
KÝŠKA Matej (21)
UKB Prevrátil
F: 09:50


9: F C1 Kadeti 17200 19.05.2018 09:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 113
KIZEK Peter (20)
PIE 01:36:26.272 +00:00:00.000
2 114
LADIČ Andrej (20)
ŠAM 01:37:43.784 +00:01:17.120
3 117
STOLÁRIK Peter (19)
TTS 01:39:45.714 +00:03:19.360
4 112
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (20)
ŠAM 01:46:15.054 +00:09:48.108
5 115
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (19)
TTS 01:50:02.940 +00:13:36.156
6 118
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (19)
PIE 01:50:03.369 +00:13:37.156
7 119
MASARYK Kristián (19)
TTS 01:51:02.471 +00:14:36.168
8 111
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (19)
NOV 01:51:39.688 +00:15:13.180
9 120
LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (19)
NOV 01:51:40.063 +00:15:13.180
10 116
JAHODA Richard (19)
MOR 01:54:47.467 +00:18:21.216
F: 09:52


10: F C1 Juniorky 21500 19.05.2018 09:54
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 124
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (21)
PIE 02:20:18.232 +00:00:00.000
2 125
TINKOVÁ Sandra (22)
TTS 02:32:52.987 +00:12:34.144
3 123
ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (22)
ŠKD 02:34:32.589 +00:14:14.168
F: 09:54


11: F K1 Veteráni I 12900 19.05.2018 09:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 129
LACHKOVIČ Marián (44)
UKB 00:58:14.862 +00:00:00.000
2 128
JANKECH Milan (44)
PIE 01:04:27.334 +00:06:12.720
127
DEKAN Boris (45)
UKB Nedostavil sa
F: 09:58


11: F K1 Veteráni II 12900 19.05.2018 09:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 131
BINDER Richard (56)
UKB 00:59:19.363 +00:00:00.000
2 130
PECSUK Peter (52)
UKB 00:59:40.815 +00:00:21.452
3 132
SOLDÁN Peter (54)
DUN 00:59:47.167 +00:00:27.804
4 134
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (54)
KOM 01:01:04.935 +00:01:45.120
5 133
ZRUTTA Ján (55)
PIE 01:05:54.540 +00:06:35.720
F: 09:58


12: F K1 Veteránky 12900 19.05.2018 09:59
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 135
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (39)
UKB 01:10:13.232 +00:00:00.000
2 136
WEBER Lucia (42)
WBK 01:20:38.203 +00:10:24.120
F: 09:59


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:01
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 13
DOKTORÍK Jakub (18)
KOM 01:01:32.237 +00:00:00.000
2 6
VARGHA Boris (18)
ŠAM 01:01:33.776 +00:00:01.539
3 11
STOJKOVIČ David (18)
TAT 01:01:38.395 +00:00:06.158
4 8
ZRUTTA Michal (18)
PIE 01:01:45.082 +00:00:12.845
5 15
VÉGH Tamás (18)
ŠAM 01:04:33.954 +00:03:01.360
6 2
KOBYDA Ondrej (18)
TAT 01:04:37.235 +00:03:04.360
7 9
NÉMETH Dominik (18)
KOM 01:04:38.301 +00:03:06.360
8 3
SRNEC Filip (18)
NOV 01:06:42.951 +00:05:10.600
9 10
KUKUČKA Juraj (18)
NOV 01:06:51.024 +00:05:18.600
10 16
PERNISCH Anton (18)
MOR 01:07:00.204 +00:05:27.600
11 14
ILIAŠ Tomáš (18)
NOV 01:07:07.820 +00:05:35.600
12 18
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (18)
INT 01:07:48.508 +00:06:16.720
13 4
ŠVEC Šimon (18)
PIE 01:08:59.902 +00:07:27.840
14 1
PEŠEK Branislav (18)
PIE 01:09:32.939 +00:08:00.960
15 17
BENKO Matúš (18)
INT 01:09:36.195 +00:08:03.960
16 12
HORVÁTH Patrik (18)
ŠAM 01:11:50.480 +00:10:18.120
17 5
ČILLIK Matej (18)
UKB 01:13:40.384 +00:12:08.144
18 7
VARGA Lukáš (18)
DKB 01:16:17.402 +00:14:45.168
F: 13:01


14: F K1 Chlapci 13 12900 19.05.2018 13:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 31
TÓTH Ľudovít (17)
KOM 01:03:34.365 +00:00:00.000
2 28
DOKTORÍK Dominik (17)
KOM 01:03:43.073 +00:00:08.708
3 40
FARKAŠ Tomáš (17)
KOM 01:03:45.555 +00:00:11.190
4 30
KARAK Damian (17)
NOV 01:03:55.163 +00:00:20.798
5 27
GERBOC Bruno (17)
ZLP 01:06:42.108 +00:03:07.360
6 38
TEREŠTÍK Marián (17)
ZLP 01:09:32.623 +00:05:58.600
7 25
KOVÁČ Dávid (17)
NOV 01:09:52.885 +00:06:18.720
8 36
ILIAŠ Jakub (17)
NOV 01:10:06.338 +00:06:31.720
9 39
CHALÁS Martin (17)
PIE 01:10:09.933 +00:06:35.720
10 34
RODER Filip (17)
PIE 01:11:09.437 +00:07:35.840
11 32
ANTAL Matej (17)
TAT 01:12:58.316 +00:09:23.108
12 26
POHANKA Ivan (17)
ZLP 01:12:58.800 +00:09:24.108
13 29
TUČKA Jakub (17)
UKB 01:13:55.170 +00:10:20.120
14 41
SZABÓ Bence (17)
ŠTU 01:14:23.644 +00:10:49.120
15 35
BAGIN Matúš (17)
TAT 01:16:00.253 +00:12:25.144
16 33
MANAS Lukáš (17)
DKB 01:16:42.466 +00:13:08.156
37
CZIRÓK Roman (17)
DKB Nedostavil sa
F: 13:05


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:07
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 53
SIDOVÁ Bianka (18)
ŠAM 01:04:04.702 +00:00:00.000
2 50
BUGÁR Réka (18)
KOM 01:04:06.450 +00:00:01.748
3 54
RUSOVÁ Dominika (18)
NOV 01:04:44.991 +00:00:40.289
4 56
BERGENDI Sofia (18)
ZLP 01:08:41.410 +00:04:36.480
5 57
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (18)
PIE 01:09:11.656 +00:05:06.600
6 55
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (18)
MOR 01:10:13.736 +00:06:09.720
7 59
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (18)
ŠTU 01:10:52.255 +00:06:47.720
58
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (18)
UKB Nedostavil sa
F: 13:07


16: F K1 Dievčatá 13 12900 19.05.2018 13:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 67
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (17)
PIE 01:10:45.860 +00:00:00.000
2 68
GAVOROVÁ Hana (17)
PIE 01:11:40.555 +00:00:54.695
3 66
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (17)
SLA 01:13:42.187 +00:02:56.240
4 65
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (17)
NOV 01:20:09.732 +00:09:23.108
F: 13:11


17: F C1 Chlapci 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:13
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 80
FARKAS Márk András (18)
ŠAM 01:12:28.720 +00:00:00.000
2 79
LÉRÁNT Lucas (18)
KOM 01:12:33.779 +00:00:05.059
3 81
PSOTNÝ Adam (18)
SLA 01:14:05.703 +00:01:36.120
4 83
OTT Jakab (18)
KOM 01:20:29.397 +00:08:00.960
5 76
SÝKORA Adam Anton (18)
KOM 01:20:30.783 +00:08:02.960
6 75
GIBAS Viliam (18)
TTS 01:25:40.783 +00:13:12.156
7 77
VADKERTI Michal (18)
UKB 01:34:36.813 +00:22:08.264
8 78
BOŽÍK Lukáš (18)
PIE 01:39:37.934 +00:27:09.324
F: 13:13


18: F C1 Dievčatá 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 90
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (18)
PIE 01:42:12.193 +00:00:00.000
2 91
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (18)
PIE 01:47:58.929 +00:05:46.600
F: 13:15


Vygenerované: 20.01.2022 - 12:03:26
Baracuda v0.4, 372.6 ms