Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá Slovenska maratón

C1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
2 Dekan Boris (41)
UKB
3 Lachkovič Marián (40)
UKB
4 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
6 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
7 Binder Richard (52)
UKB

C1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK

C1 12.9 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 12.9 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 12.9 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
1 Zrutta Ján (51)
PIE
2 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
3 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
4 Binder Richard (52)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Lachkovič Marián (40)
UKB
6 Dekan Boris (41)
UKB
7 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
8 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM

C1 12.9 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 12.9 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
1 Dekan Boris (41)
UKB
2 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Lachkovič Marián (40)
UKB

C1 12.9 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 25.8 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Tokár Martin (19)
ŠGT

K1 30.1 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
3 Wiebauer Tomáš (41)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
5 Valo Filip (23)
MOR
6 Kruger Matyas (0)
HUN

C1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 25.8 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečná Anita (19)
KOM
2 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Grolmusová Bibiána (19)
KOM

C1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
2 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
4 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
6 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
7 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
8 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
ŠGT

K1 21.5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
2 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
3 Farkas Erik (17)
KOM
4 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
5 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
6 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
7 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
9 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
10 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
12 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
13 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
14 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
15 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
16 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
17 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
18 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
19 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM

C1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
4 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE

K1 21.5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM

C1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
2 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
3 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
4 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
5 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
6 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
8 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
9 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
10 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
11 Lomnický Alexandar (15)
NOV

K1 17.2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
2 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
6 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
7 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
8 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
9 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
10 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
11 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
12 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
13 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
14 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
15 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
16 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
17 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
18 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
20 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
21 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT
22 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
23 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
24 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
25 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
26 Zavřel Maroš (16)
ŠGT
27 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
28 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
29 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
30 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
31 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM

C1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 17.2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
4 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
6 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
7 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
8 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
9 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
11 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
12 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
13 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
14 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
15 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
16 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
17 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
4 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
5 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
7 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
8 Farkas Márk András (14)
ŠAM
9 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
2 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
3 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
4 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
5 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
6 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Varga Lukáš (14)
DKB
8 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
9 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
11 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
12 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
13 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
14 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
15 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
16 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
17 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
18 Rudišin Gabriel (14)
INT

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
2 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
3 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
4 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
5 Kostíková Michaela (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
7 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
8 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
9 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
10 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

C1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
2 Chalás Martin (13)
PIE
3 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
4 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
7 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
8 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
9 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
11 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
12 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
13 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
14 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
15 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
16 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
17 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM

C1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 12.9 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
4 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:05:12
Baracuda v0.4, 1 354.4 ms