Celkové výsledky - Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

1: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 08.07.2017 10:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 12
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (14)
PIE
00:07:01.197 +00:00:00.000
2 16
DANAŠ Matej (14)
PIE
00:07:02.133 +00:00:00.936
3 6
PODHRADSKÝ Samuel (14)
PIE
00:07:02.416 +00:00:01.219
4 10
CAGÁŇ Samuel (14)
NOV
00:07:06.391 +00:00:05.194
5 11
RAGULA Daniel (14)
PIE
00:07:29.536 +00:00:28.339
6 8
SCHRIMPEL Peter (14)
KOM
00:07:34.429 +00:00:33.232
7 5
BELANSKÝ Peter (14)
UKB
00:07:39.196 +00:00:37.999
8 9
JURČO Branislav (14)
PIE
00:07:44.955 +00:00:43.758
9 17
ŠNIRC Kristian (14)
NOV
00:07:51.207 +00:00:50.010
10 1
BAJZÍK Michal (14)
ŠGT
00:08:00.291 +00:00:59.094
11 18
MRVA Martin (14)
ŠGT
00:08:05.490 +00:01:04.120
12 7
TYLKA Samuel (14)
ŠGT
00:08:07.634 +00:01:06.120
13 15
ANTAL Benjamín (14)
TAT
00:08:08.860 +00:01:07.120
14 3
KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (14)
TAT
00:08:38.680 +00:01:37.120
15 2
BABICZA Krištof (14)
NZA
00:08:47.081 +00:01:45.120
16 13
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (14)
ZLP
00:08:51.502 +00:01:50.120
17 4
CARRINGTON Corwin (14)
ŠAM
00:08:56.726 +00:01:55.120
18 14
GELETA Boris (14)
NZA
00:10:48.228 +00:03:47.360
F: 10:30


2: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 08.07.2017 10:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 30
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (14)
UKB
00:07:43.237 +00:00:00.000
2 29
KOCZKÁS Eszter (14)
KOM
00:07:53.445 +00:00:10.208
3 28
HOLÁ Nina (14)
NOV
00:08:10.886 +00:00:27.649
4 25
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (14)
MOR
00:08:11.981 +00:00:28.744
5 32
CHUDÁ Kristína (14)
NOV
00:08:23.460 +00:00:40.223
6 33
BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (14)
UKB
00:08:30.034 +00:00:46.797
7 31
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (14)
TAT
00:08:34.009 +00:00:50.772
8 34
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (14)
ŠTU
00:08:38.385 +00:00:55.148
9 27
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (14)
ŠTU
00:09:34.139 +00:01:50.120
F: 10:31


3: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 08.07.2017 10:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 43
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
00:07:17.950 +00:00:00.000
2 48
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
KOM
00:07:20.594 +00:00:02.644
3 44
OTT Jakab (13)
KOM
00:07:27.007 +00:00:09.057
4 65
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
00:07:30.196 +00:00:12.246
5 46
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
TAT
00:07:37.586 +00:00:19.636
6 47
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
00:07:48.801 +00:00:30.851
7 64
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (13)
INT
00:08:01.348 +00:00:43.398
8 59
GROMAN Samuel (13)
MOR
00:08:02.781 +00:00:44.831
9 62
ZRUTTA Michal (13)
PIE
00:08:06.744 +00:00:48.794
10 40
VARGHA Boris (13)
ŠAM
00:08:07.063 +00:00:49.113
11 52
VÉGH Tamás (13)
ŠAM
00:08:11.463 +00:00:53.513
12 42
KUKUČKA Juraj (13)
NOV
00:08:21.891 +00:01:03.120
13 60
PEŠEK Branislav (13)
PIE
00:08:23.828 +00:01:05.120
14 45
SRNEC Filip (13)
NOV
00:08:31.265 +00:01:13.120
15 50
ŠVEC Šimon (13)
MOR
00:08:40.384 +00:01:22.120
16 49
PERNISCH Anton (13)
MOR
00:08:41.220 +00:01:23.120
17 55
KASÁK Michal (13)
NZA
00:08:41.589 +00:01:23.120
18 54
BENKO Matúš (13)
INT
00:09:03.108 +00:01:45.120
19 57
ORAVEC Filip (13)
ŠKP
00:09:07.705 +00:01:49.120
20 51
MOROZOV Vjačeslav (13)
ŠKP
00:09:13.297 +00:01:55.120
21 61
JALAKŠA Artur (13)
UKB
00:09:27.265 +00:02:09.240
22 41
ČILLIK Matej (13)
UKB
00:09:34.799 +00:02:16.240
23 56
MIŠÁK Simon (13)
DUJ
00:09:41.668 +00:02:23.240
24 58
HUTKO Juraj (13)
UKB
00:09:56.740 +00:02:38.240
25 53
NÉMETH Dominik (13)
KOM
00:11:19.458 +00:04:01.480
F: 10:52


4: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 08.07.2017 10:54
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 77
BUGÁR Réka (13)
KOM
00:07:46.661 +00:00:00.000
2 73
RUSOVÁ Dominika (13)
NOV
00:07:54.342 +00:00:07.681
3 70
SIDOVÁ Bianka (13)
ŠAM
00:07:55.038 +00:00:08.377
4 72
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (13)
UKB
00:08:06.165 +00:00:19.504
5 75
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (13)
PIE
00:08:29.203 +00:00:42.542
6 76
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (13)
MOR
00:08:31.461 +00:00:44.800
7 74
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (13)
NOV
00:09:00.582 +00:01:13.120
8 71
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (13)
ŠGT
00:09:23.249 +00:01:36.120
F: 10:54


5: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 08.07.2017 11:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 91
STOLÁRIK Peter (14)
TTS
00:08:41.986 +00:00:00.000
2 92
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (14)
NOV
00:09:01.099 +00:00:19.113
3 89
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (14)
PIE
00:09:14.342 +00:00:32.356
4 90
JAHODA Richard (14)
MOR
00:09:27.411 +00:00:45.425
5 86
LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (14)
NOV
00:09:36.257 +00:00:54.271
6 88
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (14)
TTS
00:11:18.963 +00:02:36.240
7 87
CARLO BELINI Simone (14)
ŠAM
00:12:34.613 +00:03:52.360
F: 11:09


6: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 08.07.2017 11:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
LÉRÁNT Lucas (13)
KOM
00:09:26.857 +00:00:00.000
2 3
FARKAS Márk andrás (13)
ŠAM
00:09:29.277 +00:00:02.420
3 2
KVALTÝN Martin (13)
TTS
00:10:28.240 +00:01:01.120
4 7
VADKERTI Michal (13)
UKB
00:12:18.478 +00:02:51.240
5 1
LEHOCKÝ Richard (13)
KOM
00:13:10.508 +00:03:43.360
6 4
BOŽÍK Lukáš (13)
PIE
00:14:23.866 +00:04:57.480
7 5
SÝKORA Adam anton (13)
KOM
00:15:15.172 +00:05:48.600
8
PSOTNÝ Adam (13)
ŠGT
Disk obrátka
F: 11:11


7: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 08.07.2017 11:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 9
PORUBAN Samuel (12)
DUJ
00:11:56.712 +00:00:00.000
F: 11:11


8: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 08.07.2017 11:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 27
TÓTH Ľudovít (12)
KOM
00:08:21.054 +00:00:00.000
2 41
KARAK Damian (12)
NOV
00:08:28.172 +00:00:07.118
3 36
CHALÁS Martin (12)
PIE
00:08:31.561 +00:00:10.507
4 32
DOKTORÍK Dominik (12)
KOM
00:08:41.354 +00:00:20.300
5 40
GERBOC Bruno (12)
ZLP
00:08:42.957 +00:00:21.903
6 24
FARKAŠ Tomáš (12)
KOM
00:08:55.987 +00:00:34.933
7 28
SZABÓ Bence (12)
ŠTU
00:09:02.569 +00:00:41.515
8 31
ŠEVČÍK Tomáš (12)
DUJ
00:09:26.014 +00:01:04.120
9 33
ANTAL Matej (12)
TAT
00:09:31.783 +00:01:10.120
10 38
ZRNEK Jakub (12)
KOM
00:09:42.283 +00:01:21.120
11 37
PERETS Artur (12)
DUJ
00:09:50.072 +00:01:29.120
12 35
HOLKA Martin (12)
TAT
00:09:56.706 +00:01:35.120
13 39
MANAS Lukáš (12)
DKB
00:10:06.366 +00:01:45.120
14 20
MÓRICZ Egon (12)
ŠAM
00:10:15.736 +00:01:54.120
15 23
TEREŠTÍK Marián (12)
ZLP
00:10:28.201 +00:02:07.240
16 34
MARKOVIČ Marko (12)
ŠKP
00:10:46.266 +00:02:25.240
17 30
KAJTÁR Viktor (12)
KOM
00:11:13.216 +00:02:52.240
18 29
ORECHOVSKÝ Ondrej (12)
DUN
00:11:59.507 +00:03:38.360
21
KOVÁČ Dávid (12)
NOV
Prevrátil
25
RYBÁR Lukáš (12)
TAT
Prevrátil
22
RODER Filip (12)
TTS
Nedokončil iný dôvod
F: 11:15


9: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 08.07.2017 11:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 58
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (12)
UKB
00:08:37.689 +00:00:00.000
2 52
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (12)
PIE
00:08:44.005 +00:00:06.316
3 55
VÁVROVÁ Eva (12)
KOM
00:09:03.714 +00:00:26.025
4 56
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (12)
ŠGT
00:09:08.560 +00:00:30.871
5 53
NOŠKOVÁ Emelie (12)
PIE
00:09:24.636 +00:00:46.947
6 60
GAVOROVÁ Hana (12)
PIE
00:09:54.041 +00:01:16.120
7 59
VÁVROVÁ Anna (12)
KOM
00:09:59.638 +00:01:21.120
8 54
BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (12)
TAT
00:10:08.046 +00:01:30.120
9 57
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (12)
NOV
00:11:07.822 +00:02:30.240
10 51
MIKŠÍKOVÁ Karolína (12)
ŠKP
00:11:36.746 +00:02:59.240
11 61
MÚDRA Michaela (12)
ŠGT
00:11:59.054 +00:03:21.360
F: 11:36


10: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 08.07.2017 11:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 69
GROLMUS Lukáš (11)
KOM
00:08:42.648 +00:00:00.000
2 73
CAGÁŇ Alexander (11)
NOV
00:08:59.360 +00:00:16.712
3 78
SZABÓ Maximilián (11)
NZA
00:09:13.244 +00:00:30.596
4 81
ŽEMLA Michal (11)
MOR
00:09:33.816 +00:00:51.168
5 77
PODLEISZEK Dávid (11)
KOM
00:09:33.992 +00:00:51.344
6 66
LOMNICKÝ Miroslav (11)
NOV
00:10:12.358 +00:01:29.120
7 72
FAZEKAS Adrián (11)
ŠAM
00:10:21.334 +00:01:38.120
8 68
VARGA Dávid (11)
ŠTU
00:10:27.203 +00:01:44.120
9 71
KLIMO Michal (11)
DUN
00:10:34.766 +00:01:52.120
10 79
LEPI Máté (11)
ŠAM
00:10:37.995 +00:01:55.120
11 67
IKRÉNI Márk (11)
KOM
00:10:39.661 +00:01:57.120
12 74
VADKERTI Andrej (11)
UKB
00:11:11.625 +00:02:28.240
13 80
VARGA Marian (11)
NZA
00:11:31.562 +00:02:48.240
14 75
BOGYA Dávid (11)
ŠAM
00:12:16.024 +00:03:33.360
76
RADWAN Adam (11)
MOR
Prevrátil
F: 11:41


11: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 08.07.2017 12:01
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 94
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (11)
NOV
00:09:12.368 +00:00:00.000
2 91
KVETÁKOVÁ Nikola (11)
UKB
00:09:13.526 +00:00:01.158
3 95
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (11)
TAT
00:09:17.225 +00:00:04.857
4 92
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (11)
KOM
00:09:35.597 +00:00:23.229
5 93
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (11)
ŠAM
00:09:37.997 +00:00:25.629
6 96
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (11)
ŠAM
00:10:22.793 +00:01:10.120
F: 12:01


12: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 08.07.2017 12:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
RUS Matúš (10)
NOV
00:09:14.622 +00:00:00.000
2 17
MARSAL Máté (10)
KOM
00:09:19.240 +00:00:04.618
3 14
BUGÁR Marek (10)
KOM
00:09:25.278 +00:00:10.656
4 12
CHALÁS Lukáš (10)
PIE
00:09:34.277 +00:00:19.655
5 8
TÓTH Fábián (10)
ŠAM
00:09:41.931 +00:00:27.309
6 15
BADÁŇ Matúš (10)
NOV
00:10:19.168 +00:01:04.120
7 6
HORŇÁK Jakub (10)
TAT
00:10:35.388 +00:01:20.120
8 2
APFEL Martin (10)
ŠAM
00:10:37.357 +00:01:22.120
9 4
KOLLÁR Nico (10)
TAT
00:11:00.145 +00:01:45.120
10 1
HRBÁČEK Adam (10)
ŠAM
00:11:10.773 +00:01:56.120
11 5
HIDEGHETY Filip (10)
ŠAM
00:11:23.942 +00:02:09.240
12 9
ŠUST Sebastián (10)
ŠAM
00:11:32.738 +00:02:18.240
13 13
SZABÓ Márk (10)
ŠAM
00:11:47.573 +00:02:32.240
14 16
KLIMA Michal (10)
ŠAM
00:12:34.264 +00:03:19.360
15 10
HÁJEK Timotej (10)
DUJ
00:13:50.377 +00:04:35.480
F: 12:03


13: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 08.07.2017 12:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 21
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (10)
NOV
00:09:42.928 +00:00:00.000
2 26
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara sofia (10)
TTS
00:09:51.957 +00:00:09.029
3 24
KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (10)
MOR
00:10:10.116 +00:00:27.188
4 25
WEBER Kristína (10)
WBK
00:10:24.803 +00:00:41.875
5 22
BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (10)
PIE
00:10:48.320 +00:01:05.120
6 27
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (10)
NOV
00:11:57.784 +00:02:14.240
7 28
ORECHOVSKÁ Tereza (10)
DUN
00:12:32.544 +00:02:49.240
8 23
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (10)
KOM
00:12:45.359 +00:03:02.360
F: 12:19


14: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 08.07.2017 12:21
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 37
GAVLIDER Alex (9)
ŠAM
00:09:53.212 +00:00:00.000
2 42
TÓTH Michal (9)
KOM
00:09:53.449 +00:00:00.237
3 38
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (9)
UKB
00:10:05.911 +00:00:12.699
4 43
ZACHAR Eliáš (9)
MOR
00:10:06.250 +00:00:13.038
5 46
JANKECH Filip (9)
PIE
00:10:30.836 +00:00:37.624
6 45
ORAVEC Alex (9)
ŠKP
00:11:08.866 +00:01:15.120
7 47
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (9)
NZA
00:11:17.219 +00:01:24.120
8 36
KŘEN Martin (9)
PIE
00:11:19.849 +00:01:26.120
9 39
KUNC Jakub (9)
DUN
00:11:31.476 +00:01:38.120
10 44
DEMÁČEK Samuel (9)
KOM
00:11:46.004 +00:01:52.120
11 41
VOZÁR Matúš (9)
NZA
00:11:56.322 +00:02:03.240
12 35
KELEMEN Noel thomas (9)
KOM
00:13:19.080 +00:03:25.360
F: 12:21


15: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 08.07.2017 12:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 59
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (9)
KOM
00:10:23.250 +00:00:00.000
2 58
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (9)
VIN
00:10:56.666 +00:00:33.416
3 57
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (9)
KOM
00:11:19.532 +00:00:56.282
4 56
ČEČOVÁ Sandra (9)
ŠKP
00:12:21.322 +00:01:58.120
F: 12:41


16: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 08.07.2017 12:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 66
SZABÓ Abigél (14)
KOM
00:18:54.749 +00:00:00.000
65
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (14)
KOM
Disk trať
F: 12:42


17: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 08.07.2017 12:43
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 70
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (13)
PIE
00:11:33.000 +00:00:00.000
2 71
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (13)
MOR
00:13:13.255 +00:01:40.120
F: 12:43


18: R1 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 14:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (16)
TAT
00:00:39.200 +00:00:00.000
2 2
POSPÍŠIL Michal (16)
TAT
00:00:39.902 +00:00:00.702
3 5
ILIAŠ Martin (15)
NOV
00:00:41.481 +00:00:02.281
4 1
ČERNÁK Martin (16)
KOM
00:00:42.629 +00:00:03.429
5 3
BENKO Samuel (15)
DKB
00:00:51.573 +00:00:12.373
1-3 -> M R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


19: R2 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 14:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
TÓTH Alex (16)
ŠAM
00:00:40.889 +00:00:00.000
2 1
KVETÁK Viktor (16)
TAT
00:00:42.021 +00:00:01.132
3 4
CHUDÍK Matej (16)
TAT
00:00:43.254 +00:00:02.365
4 2
KARIKA Benedek (16)
KOM
00:00:43.467 +00:00:02.578
5 3
TRN Martin (15)
NOV
00:00:44.225 +00:00:03.336
1-3 -> M R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


20: R3 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 14:32
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
LIBAI Zsolt (16)
ŠAM
00:00:41.118 +00:00:00.000
2 5
DINGA Daniel (16)
TAT
00:00:41.768 +00:00:00.650
3 1
NÁHLIK Pavol (16)
KOM
00:00:42.193 +00:00:01.075
4 4
OČENÁŠ Dávid (15)
NOV
00:00:44.852 +00:00:03.734
1-3 -> M R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


21: R4 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 14:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HVOJNIK Martin (16)
NOV
00:00:39.916 +00:00:00.000
2 5
UJVÁRI Marko (16)
KOM
00:00:44.473 +00:00:04.557
3 4
BOGYA Bálint (15)
ŠAM
00:00:47.182 +00:00:07.266
4 1
ŽILINČÁR Peter (15)
TAT
00:00:49.234 +00:00:09.318
5 3
WIEBAUER Alex (15)
TAT
00:00:51.247 +00:00:11.331
1-3 -> M R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


22: R5 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 14:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
NÉMETH Richard (16)
TAT
00:00:39.087 +00:00:00.000
2 5
BENDE Adam (15)
TAT
00:00:40.395 +00:00:01.308
3 1
JURČO Michal (15)
PIE
00:00:40.553 +00:00:01.466
4 2
MESZLÉNYI Márk (15)
KOM
00:00:40.753 +00:00:01.666
5 4
BAUKO Leo (15)
NZA
00:00:55.166 +00:00:16.079
1-3 -> M R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


23: R6 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 14:37
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KONEČNÝ Kevin (16)
KOM
00:00:41.063 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ZEMÁNEK Martin (16)
TAT
00:00:41.390 +00:00:00.327
3 5
SULETY Matej (15)
ŠGT
00:00:42.618 +00:00:01.555
4 3
ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (15)
DUN
00:00:42.913 +00:00:01.850
5 1
PRITCHARD Kim (15)
PIE
00:00:52.419 +00:00:11.356
1-3 -> M R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


24: R1 K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 14:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (15)
NOV
00:00:44.440 +00:00:00.000
2 1
HORVÁTH Emma (15)
ŠAM
00:00:45.922 +00:00:01.482
3 4
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (16)
UKB
00:00:48.604 +00:00:04.164
4 2
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (16)
DKB
00:00:50.070 +00:00:05.630
1-3 -> SF R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


25: R2 K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 14:43
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (16)
NOV
00:00:46.821 +00:00:00.000
2 5
SÁNDOR Tünde (15)
ŠAM
00:00:47.675 +00:00:00.854
3 4
ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (15)
PIE
00:00:49.093 +00:00:02.272
4 2
KLIMOVÁ Zora (15)
UKB
00:00:53.432 +00:00:06.611
5 1
MISKOVIC Viktória (15)
NAN
00:00:55.600 +00:00:08.779
1-3 -> SF R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


26: R3 K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 14:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (15)
NOV
00:00:47.336 +00:00:00.000
2 5
RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠAM
00:00:49.181 +00:00:01.845
3 1
LIBOVÁ Emma (15)
DKB
00:00:49.433 +00:00:02.097
4 2
ŠEBOVÁ Viktória (16)
PIE
00:00:53.065 +00:00:05.729
5 3
BUDAIOVÁ Szimonett (15)
NAN
00:00:56.933 +00:00:09.597
1-3 -> SF R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


27: R4 K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 14:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (16)
ŠAM
00:00:47.969 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (15)
TTS
00:00:50.911 +00:00:02.942
3 3
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (15)
NOV
00:00:52.288 +00:00:04.319
4 1
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (15)
DKB
00:01:01.948 +00:00:13.979
1-3 -> SF R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


28: R1 K1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 14:50
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
ZGANČÍK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:37.920 +00:00:00.000
2 4
HOLKA Tomáš (17)
TAT
00:00:38.600 +00:00:00.680
3 1
LIBAI Denis (18)
ŠAM
00:00:38.890 +00:00:00.970
4 3
RAGULA Dávid (18)
PIE
00:00:40.022 +00:00:02.102
5 2
VINDIŠ Martin (17)
INT
00:00:43.050 +00:00:05.130
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:50 > R2: 14:52 > R3: 14:53 > SF: 15:30 > F: 16:24


29: R2 K1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 14:52
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JEDINÁK Matúš (17)
NOV
00:00:36.707 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HUSVÉTH Tamás (17)
ŠAM
00:00:39.010 +00:00:02.303
3 4
ŽILINČÁR Martin (17)
TAT
00:00:40.330 +00:00:03.623
4 5
ĎURDÍK Maroš (18)
TTS
00:00:40.701 +00:00:03.994
5 2
HORVÁTH Péter (17)
ŠAM
00:00:41.237 +00:00:04.530
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:50 > R2: 14:52 > R3: 14:53 > SF: 15:30 > F: 16:24


30: R3 K1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 14:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ZALKA Csaba (18)
ŠAM
00:00:39.646 +00:00:00.000
2 2
MELKO Pavol (18)
VIN
00:00:41.035 +00:00:01.389
3 3
TANKA Tomáš (17)
KOM
00:00:42.062 +00:00:02.416
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:50 > R2: 14:52 > R3: 14:53 > SF: 15:30 > F: 16:24


31: R1 C1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 14:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
SÝKORA Samuel daniel (18)
KOM
00:00:43.931 +00:00:00.000
2 4
BANAI TÓTH István (18)
KOM
00:00:44.263 +00:00:00.332
3 5
TOKÁR Martin (18)
ŠGT
00:00:44.560 +00:00:00.629
4 2
VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (18)
TTS
00:00:47.205 +00:00:03.274
5 1
HERICH Milan (18)
VIN
00:00:51.845 +00:00:07.914
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:55 > R2: 14:57 > R3: 14:59 > SF: 15:27 > F: 16:31


32: R2 C1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 14:57
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
KLEMAN Tomáš (18)
DUK
00:00:43.148 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ZILIZI Richard (17)
KOM
00:00:43.427 +00:00:00.279
3 1
POLAKOVIČ Michal (18)
PIE
00:00:44.057 +00:00:00.909
4 4
FEKETE Dávid (17)
ŠAM
00:00:45.487 +00:00:02.339
5 2
KALMA Marek (17)
TTS
00:00:56.146 +00:00:12.998
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:55 > R2: 14:57 > R3: 14:59 > SF: 15:27 > F: 16:31


33: R3 C1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 14:59
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
KOCZKÁS Dávid (17)
KOM
00:00:40.655 +00:00:00.000
2 5
LUTAŠ Jakub (18)
DUK
00:00:41.346 +00:00:00.691
3 1
PAJGER Ondrej (17)
ŠAM
00:00:47.795 +00:00:07.140
4 4
FILÍPEK Dennis (18)
ŠGT
00:00:48.933 +00:00:08.278
5 3
OMACHEL Dominik (18)
TTS
00:00:54.323 +00:00:13.668
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:55 > R2: 14:57 > R3: 14:59 > SF: 15:27 > F: 16:31


34: R1 K1 Juniorky 200 08.07.2017 15:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (18)
ŠAM
00:00:43.022 +00:00:00.000
2 3
MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (17)
NOV
00:00:44.817 +00:00:01.795
3 1
BENKOVÁ Patrícia (18)
PIE
00:00:44.995 +00:00:01.973
4 6
KONEČNÁ Anita (18)
KOM
00:00:45.213 +00:00:02.191
5
WIEBAUEROVÁ Viktória (18)
TAT
Ospravedlnil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 15:03 > R2: 15:04 > F: 16:28


35: R2 K1 Juniorky 200 08.07.2017 15:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ORŠULOVÁ Lucia (18)
NOV
00:00:39.262 +00:00:00.000
2 6
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (17)
NOV
00:00:40.685 +00:00:01.423
3 2
ZALKOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠAM
00:00:41.741 +00:00:02.479
4 4
KOSTÍKOVÁ Petra (17)
TAT
00:00:42.309 +00:00:03.047
5 1
GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (18)
KOM
00:00:44.811 +00:00:05.549
6 5
OMACHELOVÁ Lucia (17)
TTS
00:00:45.442 +00:00:06.180
1-3 -> F R1: 15:03 > R2: 15:04 > F: 16:28


36: M1 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:07
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
HVOJNIK Martin (16)
NOV
00:00:37.940 +00:00:00.000
2 3
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (16)
TAT
00:00:38.758 +00:00:00.818
3 5
BENDE Adam (15)
TAT
00:00:39.284 +00:00:01.344
4 4
KVETÁK Viktor (16)
TAT
00:00:39.455 +00:00:01.515
5 1
NÁHLIK Pavol (16)
KOM
00:00:41.933 +00:00:03.993
6 6
SULETY Matej (15)
ŠGT
00:00:43.269 +00:00:05.329
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


37: M2 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
LIBAI Zsolt (16)
ŠAM
00:00:36.876 +00:00:00.000
2 2
UJVÁRI Marko (16)
KOM
00:00:37.150 +00:00:00.274
3 5
POSPÍŠIL Michal (16)
TAT
00:00:38.817 +00:00:01.941
4 4
KONEČNÝ Kevin (16)
KOM
00:00:41.270 +00:00:04.394
5 1
JURČO Michal (15)
PIE
00:00:42.015 +00:00:05.139
6 6
CHUDÍK Matej (16)
TAT
00:00:42.893 +00:00:06.017
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


38: M3 K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
TÓTH Alex (16)
ŠAM
00:00:38.081 +00:00:00.000
2 4
NÉMETH Richard (16)
TAT
00:00:38.941 +00:00:00.860
3 1
ILIAŠ Martin (15)
NOV
00:00:39.499 +00:00:01.418
4 5
DINGA Daniel (16)
TAT
00:00:40.778 +00:00:02.697
5 2
ZEMÁNEK Martin (16)
TAT
00:00:41.433 +00:00:03.352
6 6
BOGYA Bálint (15)
ŠAM
00:00:41.895 +00:00:03.814
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


39: R1 C1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
LADIČ Andrej (15)
ŠAM
00:00:46.664 +00:00:00.000
2 2
HAMROZY Patrik (16)
ŠGT
00:00:47.147 +00:00:00.483
3 1
KOSEČEK Filip (16)
UKB
00:00:49.126 +00:00:02.462
4 5
PANÁK Adam (15)
TTS
00:00:53.192 +00:00:06.528
5 4
BELANSKÝ Ján (16)
UKB
00:00:57.466 +00:00:10.802
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:15 > R3: 15:17 > SF: 15:37 > F: 16:40


40: R2 C1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STRÝČEK Eduard (16)
ŠAM
00:00:41.228 +00:00:00.000
2 1
OLEXÍK Dominik (16)
TTS
00:00:42.464 +00:00:01.236
3 3
MAZÁNIK Andrej (16)
NOV
00:00:43.831 +00:00:02.603
4 2
KÝŠKA Matej (16)
UKB
00:00:44.134 +00:00:02.906
5 5
KIZEK Peter (15)
PIE
00:00:49.072 +00:00:07.844
6 6
PETRAŠOVIČ Boris (15)
UKB
00:01:02.386 +00:00:21.158
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:15 > R3: 15:17 > SF: 15:37 > F: 16:40


41: R3 C1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (15)
KOM
00:00:43.259 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (15)
ŠAM
00:00:46.200 +00:00:02.941
3 5
KRUTÁK Domink (15)
TTS
00:00:48.072 +00:00:04.813
4 3
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (16)
NOV
00:00:49.477 +00:00:06.218
5 1
KÚTNY Alex (16)
ŠGT
00:00:50.604 +00:00:07.345
6 2
JALAKŠA Samuel (16)
UKB
00:00:51.101 +00:00:07.842
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:15 > R3: 15:17 > SF: 15:37 > F: 16:40


42: R1 K1 Muži 200 08.07.2017 15:20
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JAKUBÍK Gábor (27)
ŠKP
00:00:35.799 +00:00:00.000
2 3
BOBEK Martin (28)
ŠKP
00:00:37.380 +00:00:01.581
3 2
STANO Tomáš (32)
NAN
00:00:38.116 +00:00:02.317
4 4
KOREC Tomáš (19)
TTS
00:00:39.320 +00:00:03.521
1-3 -> F R1: 15:20 > R2: 15:21 > F: 16:09


43: R2 K1 Muži 200 08.07.2017 15:21
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
NEMČEK Martin (19)
NOV
00:00:38.159 +00:00:00.000
2 3
LINKA Tibor (22)
ŠKP
00:00:39.575 +00:00:01.416
3 2
HORVÁTH Pál (21)
ŠAM
00:00:40.317 +00:00:02.158
1-3 -> F R1: 15:20 > R2: 15:21 > F: 16:09


44: R1 K1 Veteráni 200 08.07.2017 15:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
BUKOVSKY Tibor (44)
KOM
00:00:37.729 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BLAŽEK Martin (52)
UKB
00:00:40.694 +00:00:02.965
3 3
JANKECH Gabriel (40)
DUK
00:00:42.097 +00:00:04.368
4 2
ZRUTTA Ján (50)
PIE
00:00:43.558 +00:00:05.829
1-3 -> F R1: 15:24 > R2: 15:25 > F: 16:00


45: R2 K1 Veteráni 200 08.07.2017 15:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (49)
KOM
00:00:40.139 +00:00:00.000
2 3
JANKECH Milan (39)
PIE
00:00:41.590 +00:00:01.451
3 1
HOMOLA Juraj (41)
MOR
00:00:43.133 +00:00:02.994
1-3 -> F R1: 15:24 > R2: 15:25 > F: 16:00


46: SF C1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 15:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
POLAKOVIČ Michal (18)
PIE
00:00:44.009 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ZILIZI Richard (17)
KOM
00:00:44.364 +00:00:00.355
3 4
LUTAŠ Jakub (18)
DUK
00:00:45.105 +00:00:01.096
4 2
BANAI TÓTH István (18)
KOM
00:00:45.464 +00:00:01.455
5 5
TOKÁR Martin (18)
ŠGT
00:00:46.285 +00:00:02.276
6 6
PAJGER Ondrej (17)
ŠAM
00:00:48.591 +00:00:04.582
1-3 -> F R1: 14:55 > R2: 14:57 > R3: 14:59 > SF: 15:27 > F: 16:31


47: SF K1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 15:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
LIBAI Denis (18)
ŠAM
00:00:39.770 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HUSVÉTH Tamás (17)
ŠAM
00:00:39.961 +00:00:00.191
3 2
HOLKA Tomáš (17)
TAT
00:00:40.195 +00:00:00.425
4 4
MELKO Pavol (18)
VIN
00:00:41.075 +00:00:01.305
5 6
TANKA Tomáš (17)
KOM
00:00:41.585 +00:00:01.815
6 1
ŽILINČÁR Martin (17)
TAT
00:00:44.212 +00:00:04.442
1-3 -> F R1: 14:50 > R2: 14:52 > R3: 14:53 > SF: 15:30 > F: 16:24


48: SF1 K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 15:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (15)
NOV
00:00:46.746 +00:00:00.000
2 4
HORVÁTH Emma (15)
ŠAM
00:00:48.599 +00:00:01.853
3 3
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (15)
NOV
00:00:50.141 +00:00:03.395
4 1
ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (15)
PIE
00:00:52.584 +00:00:05.838
5 6
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (15)
NOV
00:00:52.768 +00:00:06.022
6 5
SÁNDOR Tünde (15)
ŠAM
00:00:53.058 +00:00:06.312
1-3 -> F R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


49: SF2 K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 15:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (16)
NOV
00:00:45.585 +00:00:00.000
2 3
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (16)
ŠAM
00:00:46.578 +00:00:00.993
3 5
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (15)
TTS
00:00:48.188 +00:00:02.603
4 1
LIBOVÁ Emma (15)
DKB
00:00:50.842 +00:00:05.257
5 4
RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (15)
ŠAM
00:00:52.036 +00:00:06.451
6 6
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (16)
UKB
00:00:53.094 +00:00:07.509
1-3 -> F R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


50: SF C1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:37
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
OLEXÍK Dominik (16)
TTS
00:00:47.105 +00:00:00.000
2 1
MAZÁNIK Andrej (16)
NOV
00:00:48.763 +00:00:01.658
3 6
KRUTÁK Domink (15)
TTS
00:00:49.776 +00:00:02.671
4 2
HAMROZY Patrik (16)
ŠGT
00:00:50.293 +00:00:03.188
5 4
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (15)
ŠAM
00:00:52.300 +00:00:05.195
6 5
KOSEČEK Filip (16)
UKB
00:00:53.458 +00:00:06.353
1-3 -> F R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:15 > R3: 15:17 > SF: 15:37 > F: 16:40


51: SF K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 15:39
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
NÉMETH Richard (16)
TAT
00:00:38.492 +00:00:00.000
2 3
UJVÁRI Marko (16)
KOM
00:00:40.002 +00:00:01.510
3 2
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (16)
TAT
00:00:40.333 +00:00:01.841
4 5
BENDE Adam (15)
TAT
00:00:41.255 +00:00:02.763
5 1
POSPÍŠIL Michal (16)
TAT
00:00:41.729 +00:00:03.237
6 6
ILIAŠ Martin (15)
NOV
00:00:41.967 +00:00:03.475
1-3 -> F R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


52: F K1 Veteráni 200 08.07.2017 16:00
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
JANKECH Milan (39)
PIE
00:00:38.745 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ZIRKELBACH Gabriel (49)
KOM
00:00:38.987 +00:00:00.242
3 5
BLAŽEK Martin (52)
UKB
00:00:39.357 +00:00:00.612
4 6
HOMOLA Juraj (41)
MOR
00:00:41.179 +00:00:02.434
5 3
BUKOVSKY Tibor (44)
KOM
00:00:44.393 +00:00:05.648
6 1
JANKECH Gabriel (40)
DUK
00:00:48.555 +00:00:09.810
R1: 15:24 > R2: 15:25 > F: 16:00


53: F K1 Veteránky 200 08.07.2017 16:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (34)
UKB
00:00:50.297 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KLIMOVÁ Ľubica (40)
DUN
00:00:55.983 +00:00:05.686
3 2
WEBER Lucia (37)
WBK
00:01:00.168 +00:00:09.871
4 3
KARASZOVÁ Edita (46)
ŠAM
00:01:03.450 +00:00:13.153
F: 16:03


54: F C1 Muži 200 08.07.2017 16:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
VIRÁGH Kristián (20)
ŠAM
00:00:45.174 +00:00:00.000
2 2
SIDÓ Zoltán (19)
ŠAM
00:00:45.864 +00:00:00.690
3 1
KARA Mátyás (19)
KOM
00:00:47.473 +00:00:02.299
4 3
ORLÍČEK Martin (39)
ZLP
00:00:48.523 +00:00:03.349
F: 16:05


55: F K1 Muži 200 08.07.2017 16:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
LINKA Tibor (22)
ŠKP
00:00:35.791 +00:00:00.000
2 6
HORVÁTH Pál (21)
ŠAM
00:00:36.178 +00:00:00.387
3 3
JAKUBÍK Gábor (27)
ŠKP
00:00:36.533 +00:00:00.742
4 4
NEMČEK Martin (19)
NOV
00:00:37.586 +00:00:01.795
5 5
BOBEK Martin (28)
ŠKP
00:00:38.598 +00:00:02.807
6 1
STANO Tomáš (32)
NAN
00:00:40.282 +00:00:04.491
R1: 15:20 > R2: 15:21 > F: 16:09


56: F C1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 16:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
VALOVÁ Lucia (16)
MOR
00:00:51.596 +00:00:00.000
2 5
JANKOVSKÁ Kristína (15)
ŠGT
00:00:54.732 +00:00:03.136
3 3
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Silvia (16)
PIE
00:00:56.275 +00:00:04.679
4 4
HAVRILOVÁ Martina (16)
DUJ
00:00:59.061 +00:00:07.465
5 1
IKRÉNIOVÁ Viktória (15)
KOM
00:01:00.416 +00:00:08.820
6 6
FICKO Nicki (16)
PIE
00:01:00.997 +00:00:09.401
F: 16:12 > F: 16:21


57: F K1 Ženy 200 08.07.2017 16:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
DANIŠOVÁ Veronika (24)
DKB
00:00:44.659 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KOLPACHOVÁ Lenka (20)
VIN
00:00:52.809 +00:00:08.150
2
ZATLKAJOVÁ Nikola (22)
NOV
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 16:15


58: F C1 Juniorky 200 08.07.2017 16:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
LADIČOVÁ Gabriela (18)
ŠAM
00:00:52.868 +00:00:00.000
2 3
TINKOVÁ Sandra (17)
TTS
00:01:00.648 +00:00:07.780
3 1
GUSPANOVÁ Patrícia (18)
ŠKP
00:01:03.831 +00:00:10.963
4 4
ŽIAKOVÁ Miriama (17)
NOV
00:01:08.819 +00:00:15.951
F: 16:18


59: F C1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 16:21


60: F K1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 16:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ZALKA Csaba (18)
ŠAM
00:00:35.317 +00:00:00.000
2 3
JEDINÁK Matúš (17)
NOV
00:00:36.401 +00:00:01.084
3 6
HUSVÉTH Tamás (17)
ŠAM
00:00:38.023 +00:00:02.706
4 5
LIBAI Denis (18)
ŠAM
00:00:38.480 +00:00:03.163
5 1
HOLKA Tomáš (17)
TAT
00:00:39.266 +00:00:03.949
6 2
ZGANČÍK Martin (18)
NOV
00:00:39.558 +00:00:04.241
R1: 14:50 > R2: 14:52 > R3: 14:53 > SF: 15:30 > F: 16:24


61: F K1 Juniorky 200 08.07.2017 16:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ORŠULOVÁ Lucia (18)
NOV
00:00:41.631 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (17)
NOV
00:00:42.772 +00:00:01.141
3 3
TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (18)
ŠAM
00:00:43.129 +00:00:01.498
4 6
ZALKOVÁ Viktória (17)
ŠAM
00:00:44.045 +00:00:02.414
5 5
MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (17)
NOV
00:00:44.777 +00:00:03.146
6 1
BENKOVÁ Patrícia (18)
PIE
00:00:46.195 +00:00:04.564
R1: 15:03 > R2: 15:04 > F: 16:28


62: F C1 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 16:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOCZKÁS Dávid (17)
KOM
00:00:39.258 +00:00:00.000
2 5
POLAKOVIČ Michal (18)
PIE
00:00:41.168 +00:00:01.910
3 3
KLEMAN Tomáš (18)
DUK
00:00:41.402 +00:00:02.144
4 6
ZILIZI Richard (17)
KOM
00:00:41.710 +00:00:02.452
5 2
SÝKORA Samuel daniel (18)
KOM
00:00:45.835 +00:00:06.577
6 1
LUTAŠ Jakub (18)
DUK
00:00:56.714 +00:00:17.456
R1: 14:55 > R2: 14:57 > R3: 14:59 > SF: 15:27 > F: 16:31


63: F K1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 16:34
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
HVOJNIK Martin (16)
NOV
00:00:35.971 +00:00:00.000
2 6
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (16)
TAT
00:00:37.055 +00:00:01.084
3 5
NÉMETH Richard (16)
TAT
00:00:37.244 +00:00:01.273
4 3
LIBAI Zsolt (16)
ŠAM
00:00:37.485 +00:00:01.514
5 2
TÓTH Alex (16)
ŠAM
00:00:37.758 +00:00:01.787
6 1
UJVÁRI Marko (16)
KOM
00:00:38.035 +00:00:02.064
R1: 14:28 > R2: 14:30 > R3: 14:32 > R4: 14:34 > R5: 14:36 > R6: 14:37 > M1: 15:07 > M2: 15:09 > M3: 15:12 > SF: 15:39 > F: 16:34


64: F K1 Kadetky 200 08.07.2017 16:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (15)
NOV
00:00:42.271 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (16)
NOV
00:00:42.942 +00:00:00.671
3 6
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (15)
TTS
00:00:43.416 +00:00:01.145
4 2
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (16)
ŠAM
00:00:43.958 +00:00:01.687
5 5
HORVÁTH Emma (15)
ŠAM
00:00:45.126 +00:00:02.855
6 1
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (15)
NOV
00:00:46.663 +00:00:04.392
R1: 14:41 > R2: 14:43 > R3: 14:47 > R4: 14:48 > SF1: 15:33 > SF2: 15:34 > F: 16:36


65: F C1 Kadeti 200 08.07.2017 16:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
STRÝČEK Eduard (16)
ŠAM
00:00:42.359 +00:00:00.000
2 5
OLEXÍK Dominik (16)
TTS
00:00:43.198 +00:00:00.839
3 4
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (15)
KOM
00:00:43.450 +00:00:01.091
4 6
MAZÁNIK Andrej (16)
NOV
00:00:48.018 +00:00:05.659
5 2
LADIČ Andrej (15)
ŠAM
00:00:49.033 +00:00:06.674
6 1
KRUTÁK Domink (15)
TTS
00:00:51.031 +00:00:08.672
R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:15 > R3: 15:17 > SF: 15:37 > F: 16:40


148: F K2 Juniori 200 08.07.2017 17:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ZALKA Csaba (18)
HUSVÉTH Tamás (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:34.818 +00:00:00.000
2 3
JEDINÁK Matúš (17)
ZGANČÍK Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
00:00:35.263 +00:00:00.445
3 5
TANKA Tomáš (17)
VINDIŠ Martin (17)
KOM
INT
00:00:36.789 +00:00:01.971
4 2
HOLKA Tomáš (17)
ŽILINČÁR Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
00:00:37.080 +00:00:02.262
5 4
HORVÁTH Péter (17)
ĎURDÍK Maroš (18)
ŠAM
TTS
00:00:39.118 +00:00:04.300
F: 17:03


149: F K2 Juniorky 200 08.07.2017 17:05
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ORŠULOVÁ Lucia (18)
TESARIKOVÁ Paulína (18)
NOV
ŠAM
00:00:40.900 +00:00:00.000
2 1
MYŠÁKOVÁ Petra (17)
ZATLKAJOVÁ Jessica (17)
NOV
NOV
00:00:42.702 +00:00:01.802
3 4
KOSTÍKOVÁ Petra (17)
ZALKOVÁ Viktória (17)
TAT
ŠAM
00:00:44.038 +00:00:03.138
4 2
GROLMUSOVÁ Bibiána (18)
KONEČNÁ Anita (18)
KOM
KOM
00:00:45.139 +00:00:04.239
5 5
HARTHAUSEROVÁ Ema (18)
OMACHELOVÁ Lucia (17)
TTS
TTS
00:00:57.154 +00:00:16.254
F: 17:05


66: R1 K2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 09.07.2017 09:11
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOCZKÁS Eszter (14)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (14)
KOM
UKB
00:00:45.732 +00:00:00.000
2 2
BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (14)
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:47.490 +00:00:01.758
3 3
CHUDÁ Kristína (14)
HOLÁ Nina (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:48.112 +00:00:02.380
4 1
CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (13)
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:00:53.018 +00:00:07.286
5
POLÁKOVÁ Tamara jasmine (13)
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (14)
NZA
TAT
Ospravedlnil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 09:11 > R2: 09:13 > F: 13:02


67: R2 K2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 09.07.2017 09:13
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
BUGÁR Réka (13)
SIDOVÁ Bianka (13)
KOM
ŠAM
00:00:46.539 +00:00:00.000
2 1
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (13)
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (14)
MOR
MOR
00:00:47.997 +00:00:01.458
3 2
RUSOVÁ Dominika (13)
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (13)
NOV
PIE
00:00:51.653 +00:00:05.114
4 4
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (14)
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
00:01:01.409 +00:00:14.870
1-3 -> F R1: 09:11 > R2: 09:13 > F: 13:02


68: R1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 09:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
SZABÓ Bence (12)
ŠTU
00:00:54.523 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KARAK Damian (12)
NOV
00:00:54.951 +00:00:00.428
3 3
ANTAL Matej (12)
TAT
00:01:02.148 +00:00:07.625
4 4
MANAS Lukáš (12)
DKB
00:01:04.666 +00:00:10.143
5 1
KAJTÁR Viktor (12)
KOM
00:01:11.094 +00:00:16.571
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


69: R2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 09:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
DOKTORÍK Dominik (12)
KOM
00:00:53.850 +00:00:00.000
2 1
GERBOC Bruno (12)
ZLP
00:00:54.583 +00:00:00.733
3 4
CHALÁS Martin (12)
PIE
00:00:55.893 +00:00:02.043
4 5
RYBÁR Lukáš (12)
TAT
00:01:00.564 +00:00:06.714
5 3
MÓRICZ Egon (12)
ŠAM
00:01:04.403 +00:00:10.553
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


70: R3 K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 09:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
TÓTH Ľudovít (12)
KOM
00:00:53.202 +00:00:00.000
2 4
RODER Filip (12)
TTS
00:00:59.990 +00:00:06.788
3 5
MARKOVIČ Marko (12)
ŠKP
00:01:07.806 +00:00:14.604
4 1
TEREŠTÍK Marián (12)
ZLP
00:01:14.016 +00:00:20.814
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


71: R4 K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 09:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOVÁČ Dávid (12)
NOV
00:00:54.909 +00:00:00.000
2 1
FARKAŠ Tomáš (12)
KOM
00:00:55.783 +00:00:00.874
3 3
ZRNEK Jakub (12)
KOM
00:01:05.451 +00:00:10.542
4 2
ORECHOVSKÝ Ondrej (12)
DUN
00:01:15.987 +00:00:21.078
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


72: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 09:21
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
BELANSKÝ Peter (14)
UKB
00:00:42.514 +00:00:00.000
2 3
DANAŠ Matej (14)
PIE
00:00:43.792 +00:00:01.278
3 5
JURČO Branislav (14)
PIE
00:00:45.321 +00:00:02.807
4 2
MRVA Martin (14)
ŠGT
00:00:46.608 +00:00:04.094
5 1
BABICZA Krištof (14)
NZA
00:00:52.355 +00:00:09.841
6 4
CARRINGTON Corwin (14)
ŠAM
00:00:53.807 +00:00:11.293
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:22 > R3: 09:25 > SF: 11:51 > F: 12:14


73: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 09:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
PODHRADSKÝ Samuel (14)
PIE
00:00:42.679 +00:00:00.000
2 2
CAGÁŇ Samuel (14)
NOV
00:00:43.456 +00:00:00.777
3 6
SCHRIMPEL Peter (14)
KOM
00:00:43.878 +00:00:01.199
4 1
BAJZÍK Michal (14)
ŠGT
00:00:47.054 +00:00:04.375
5 5
ANTAL Benjamín (14)
TAT
00:00:49.623 +00:00:06.944
6 3
GELETA Boris (14)
NZA
00:01:06.455 +00:00:23.776
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:22 > R3: 09:25 > SF: 11:51 > F: 12:14


74: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 09:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (14)
PIE
00:00:44.079 +00:00:00.000
2 1
RAGULA Daniel (14)
PIE
00:00:46.640 +00:00:02.561
3 2
ŠNIRC Kristian (14)
NOV
00:00:48.054 +00:00:03.975
4 3
KAŠŠOVIČ Tomáš (14)
TAT
00:00:55.798 +00:00:11.719
5 6
TEREŠTÍK Branislav (14)
ZLP
00:00:57.604 +00:00:13.525
4
TYLKA Samuel (14)
ŠGT
Disk váha
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:22 > R3: 09:25 > SF: 11:51 > F: 12:14


75: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 09.07.2017 09:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (14)
MOR
00:00:48.759 +00:00:00.000
2 5
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (14)
TAT
00:00:50.095 +00:00:01.336
3 1
CHUDÁ Kristína (14)
NOV
00:00:52.717 +00:00:03.958
4 4
HALÁSZOVÁ Fanni (14)
ŠTU
00:00:53.165 +00:00:04.406
5 2
BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (14)
UKB
00:00:53.857 +00:00:05.098
1-3 -> F R1: 09:27 > R2: 09:28 > F: 12:08


76: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 09.07.2017 09:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KOCZKÁS Eszter (14)
KOM
00:00:48.226 +00:00:00.000
2 4
HOLÁ Nina (14)
NOV
00:00:51.489 +00:00:03.263
3 2
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (14)
UKB
00:00:53.302 +00:00:05.076
4 1
SZABÓOVÁ Nóra (14)
ŠTU
00:01:01.184 +00:00:12.958
1-3 -> F R1: 09:27 > R2: 09:28 > F: 12:08


77: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 09:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ZRUTTA Michal (13)
PIE
00:00:49.157 +00:00:00.000
2 3
NÉMETH Dominik (13)
KOM
00:00:51.186 +00:00:02.029
3 1
KASÁK Michal (13)
NZA
00:00:53.413 +00:00:04.256
4 4
ORAVEC Filip (13)
ŠKP
00:00:53.988 +00:00:04.831
5 5
ČILLIK Matej (13)
UKB
00:01:03.253 +00:00:14.096
1-3 -> M R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


78: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 09:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
00:00:45.170 +00:00:00.000
2 3
HUTKO Juraj (13)
UKB
00:00:46.986 +00:00:01.816
3 4
KUKUČKA Juraj (13)
NOV
00:00:50.180 +00:00:05.010
1-3 -> M R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


79: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 09:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
00:00:48.374 +00:00:00.000
2 2
SRNEC Filip (13)
NOV
00:00:50.321 +00:00:01.947
3 1
OTT Jakab (13)
KOM
00:00:51.120 +00:00:02.746
4 4
BENKO Matúš (13)
INT
00:00:55.760 +00:00:07.386
1-3 -> M R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


80: R4 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 09:35
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (13)
INT
00:00:49.383 +00:00:00.000
2 1
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
KOM
00:00:50.199 +00:00:00.816
3 2
GROMAN Samuel (13)
MOR
00:00:50.809 +00:00:01.426
4 4
JALAKŠA Artur (13)
UKB
00:00:58.431 +00:00:09.048
1-3 -> M R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


81: R5 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 09:36
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
TAT
00:00:44.415 +00:00:00.000
2 2
VARGHA Boris (13)
ŠAM
00:00:46.520 +00:00:02.105
3 3
PEŠEK Branislav (13)
PIE
00:00:47.529 +00:00:03.114
4 1
ŠVEC Šimon (13)
MOR
00:00:54.162 +00:00:09.747
1-3 -> M R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


82: R6 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 09:38
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
00:00:48.763 +00:00:00.000
2 1
VÉGH Tamás (13)
ŠAM
00:00:50.998 +00:00:02.235
3 3
PERNISCH Anton (13)
MOR
00:00:52.944 +00:00:04.181
1-3 -> M R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


83: R1 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 09.07.2017 09:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (13)
UKB
00:00:53.788 +00:00:00.000
2 6
BUGÁR Réka (13)
KOM
00:00:54.860 +00:00:01.072
3 3
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (13)
NOV
00:00:55.565 +00:00:01.777
4 1
CSOMOROVÁ Viktória (13)
ŠTU
00:00:58.481 +00:00:04.693
5 5
HAMROZYOVA Vanesa (13)
ŠGT
00:00:59.441 +00:00:05.653
4
POLÁKOVÁ Tamara jasmine (13)
NZA
Nedostavil sa
1-3 -> F R1: 09:40 > R2: 09:41 > F: 12:25


84: R2 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 09.07.2017 09:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
SIDOVÁ Bianka (13)
ŠAM
00:00:48.853 +00:00:00.000
2 5
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (13)
PIE
00:00:49.424 +00:00:00.571
3 4
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (13)
MOR
00:00:50.815 +00:00:01.962
4 3
RUSOVÁ Dominika (13)
NOV
00:00:50.990 +00:00:02.137
5 2
URBÁNOVÁ Viktória (13)
ŠTU
00:00:57.603 +00:00:08.750
1-3 -> F R1: 09:40 > R2: 09:41 > F: 12:25


85: R1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 09:44
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
GROLMUS Lukáš (11)
KOM
00:00:45.773 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ŽEMLA Michal (11)
MOR
00:00:49.982 +00:00:04.209
3 1
FAZEKAS Adrián (11)
ŠAM
00:00:55.603 +00:00:09.830
4 4
VADKERTI Andrej (11)
UKB
00:00:59.021 +00:00:13.248
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


86: R2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 09:46
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
LOMNICKÝ Miroslav (11)
NOV
00:01:02.925 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KLIMO Michal (11)
DUN
00:01:05.363 +00:00:02.438
3 3
LEPI Máté (11)
ŠAM
00:01:08.127 +00:00:05.202
4 5
VARGA Marian (11)
NZA
00:01:08.900 +00:00:05.975
5 2
VODIČKA Bence (11)
ŠTU
00:01:10.728 +00:00:07.803
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


87: R3 K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 09:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
CAGÁŇ Alexander (11)
NOV
00:00:58.655 +00:00:00.000
2 5
SZABÓ Maximilián (11)
NZA
00:01:00.237 +00:00:01.582
3 3
SZABADOS Edvin (11)
ŠTU
00:01:02.784 +00:00:04.129
4 2
IKRÉNI Márk (11)
KOM
00:01:05.252 +00:00:06.597
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


88: R4 K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 09:51
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
PODLEISZEK Dávid (11)
KOM
00:01:02.038 +00:00:00.000
2 2
VARGA Dávid (11)
ŠTU
00:01:04.654 +00:00:02.616
3 3
BOGYA Dávid (11)
ŠAM
00:01:10.302 +00:00:08.264
4 4
RADWAN Adam (11)
MOR
00:01:11.972 +00:00:09.934
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


89: R1 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 09.07.2017 09:57
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 6
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (12)
UKB
00:00:54.661 +00:00:00.000
2 1
NOŠKOVÁ Emelie (12)
PIE
00:01:00.065 +00:00:05.404
3 2
VÁVROVÁ Anna (12)
KOM
00:01:05.691 +00:00:11.030
4 5
MÚDRA Michaela (12)
ŠGT
00:01:12.245 +00:00:17.584
5 3
MAZÁNIKOVÁ Monika (12)
NOV
00:01:12.472 +00:00:17.811
6 4
MIKŠÍKOVÁ Karolína (12)
ŠKP
00:01:15.910 +00:00:21.249
1-3 -> F R1: 09:57 > R2: 09:59 > F: 12:33


90: R2 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 09.07.2017 09:59
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (12)
PIE
00:00:54.798 +00:00:00.000
2 3
VÁVROVÁ Eva (12)
KOM
00:00:56.811 +00:00:02.013
3 4
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (12)
ŠGT
00:00:59.158 +00:00:04.360
4 5
GAVOROVÁ Hana (12)
PIE
00:01:00.342 +00:00:05.544
5 1
BELIŠOVÁ Veronika (12)
TAT
00:01:05.498 +00:00:10.700
1-3 -> F R1: 09:57 > R2: 09:59 > F: 12:33


91: R1 C1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 10:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
LÉRÁNT Lucas (13)
KOM
00:01:05.050 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KVALTÝN Martin (13)
TTS
00:01:05.830 +00:00:00.780
3 2
VADKERTI Michal (13)
UKB
00:01:17.613 +00:00:12.563
4 4
SÝKORA Adam anton (13)
KOM
00:01:27.676 +00:00:22.626
1-3 -> F R1: 10:02 > R2: 10:06 > F: 12:18


92: R2 C1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 10:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
FARKAS Márk andrás (13)
ŠAM
00:00:59.288 +00:00:00.000
2 2
PSOTNÝ Adam (13)
ŠGT
00:01:06.021 +00:00:06.733
3 4
LEHOCKÝ Richard (13)
KOM
00:01:19.652 +00:00:20.364
4 3
BOŽÍK Lukáš (13)
PIE
00:01:32.854 +00:00:33.566
1-3 -> F R1: 10:02 > R2: 10:06 > F: 12:18


93: R1 C1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 10:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (14)
NOV
00:01:01.039 +00:00:00.000
2 3
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (14)
TTS
00:01:01.283 +00:00:00.244
3 1
CARLO BELINI Simone (14)
ŠAM
00:01:08.602 +00:00:07.563
1-3 -> F R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:12 > F: 12:16


94: R2 C1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 10:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
STOLÁRIK Peter (14)
TTS
00:00:54.636 +00:00:00.000
2 2
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (14)
PIE
00:00:55.423 +00:00:00.787
3 1
LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (14)
NOV
00:00:56.868 +00:00:02.232
4 4
JAHODA Richard (14)
MOR
00:00:57.941 +00:00:03.305
1-3 -> F R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:12 > F: 12:16


95: R1 K2 Kadeti 200 09.07.2017 10:15
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
BENDE Adam (15)
ILIAŠ Martin (15)
TAT
NOV
00:00:38.660 +00:00:00.000
2 5
OČENÁŠ Dávid (15)
TRN Martin (15)
NOV
NOV
00:00:42.651 +00:00:03.991
3 4
BENKO Samuel (15)
ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (15)
DKB
DUN
00:00:44.326 +00:00:05.666
1
ČERNÁK Martin (16)
KARIKA Benedek (16)
KOM
KOM
Nedostavil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:15 > R2: 10:17 > R3: 10:18 > SF: 11:59 > F: 13:15


96: R2 K2 Kadeti 200 09.07.2017 10:17
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HVOJNIK Martin (16)
NÉMETH Richard (16)
NOV
TAT
00:00:34.975 +00:00:00.000
2 2
LIBAI Zsolt (16)
TÓTH Alex (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:36.778 +00:00:01.803
3 1
DINGA Daniel (16)
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (16)
TAT
TAT
00:00:37.041 +00:00:02.066
4 4
KONEČNÝ Kevin (16)
MESZLÉNYI Márk (15)
KOM
KOM
00:00:37.272 +00:00:02.297
5 5
BAUKO Leo (15)
ŽILINČÁR Peter (15)
NZA
TAT
00:00:49.836 +00:00:14.861
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:15 > R2: 10:17 > R3: 10:18 > SF: 11:59 > F: 13:15


97: R3 K2 Kadeti 200 09.07.2017 10:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KVETÁK Viktor (16)
POSPÍŠIL Michal (16)
TAT
TAT
00:00:37.968 +00:00:00.000
2 4
BOGYA Bálint (15)
JURČO Michal (15)
ŠAM
PIE
00:00:39.744 +00:00:01.776
3 1
NÁHLIK Pavol (16)
UJVÁRI Marko (16)
KOM
KOM
00:00:43.290 +00:00:05.322
2
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon (15)
ZEMÁNEK Martin (16)
TAT
TAT
Ospravedlnil sa
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:15 > R2: 10:17 > R3: 10:18 > SF: 11:59 > F: 13:15


98: R1 C2 Kadeti 200 09.07.2017 10:24
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
LÉRÁNT Christopher peter (15)
STRÝČEK Eduard (16)
KOM
ŠAM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 2
KUNOVSKÝ Jakub (16)
MAZÁNIK Andrej (16)
NOV
NOV
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 3
KOSEČEK Filip (16)
KÝŠKA Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 -> F R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:27 > F: 13:14


99: R2 C2 Kadeti 200 09.07.2017 10:27
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 2
KRUTÁK Domink (15)
OLEXÍK Dominik (16)
TTS
TTS
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 3
KRASŇANSKÝ Matej (15)
LADIČ Andrej (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 1
HAMROZY Patrik (16)
KÚTNY Alex (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 -> F R1: 10:24 > R2: 10:27 > F: 13:14


100: R1 K2 Kadetky 200 09.07.2017 10:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
VRECKOVÁ Lívia (15)
ĎURIŠOVÁ Marcela (16)
NOV
NOV
00:00:44.249 +00:00:00.000
2 4
ŠEBOVÁ Viktória (16)
ŠUTOVSKÁ Nicol (15)
PIE
PIE
00:00:45.266 +00:00:01.017
3 3
LIBOVÁ Emma (15)
RAVASZOVÁ Viktória (15)
DKB
ŠAM
00:00:45.492 +00:00:01.243
4 1
KLIMOVÁ Zora (15)
PROKEŠOVÁ Romana (16)
UKB
UKB
00:00:47.709 +00:00:03.460
1-3 -> F R1: 10:30 > R2: 10:33 > F: 13:18


101: R2 K2 Kadetky 200 09.07.2017 10:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
JAKUBISOVÁ Romana (15)
SEREGIOVÁ Karolína (16)
NOV
ŠAM
00:00:43.156 +00:00:00.000
2 2
HORVÁTH Emma (15)
ČULENOVÁ Dagmar (15)
ŠAM
TTS
00:00:48.144 +00:00:04.988
3 4
SÁNDOR Tünde (15)
OBERTÍKOVÁ Michaela (15)
ŠAM
NOV
00:00:50.048 +00:00:06.892
4 1
BARČÁKOVÁ Sofia (15)
HANÚSKOVÁ Miriam (16)
DKB
DKB
00:00:52.578 +00:00:09.422
1-3 -> F R1: 10:30 > R2: 10:33 > F: 13:18


102: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 10:37
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
OTT Jakab (13)
SCHRIMPEL Peter (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:41.175 +00:00:00.000
2 5
BELANSKÝ Peter (14)
TYLKA Samuel (14)
UKB
ŠGT
00:00:41.688 +00:00:00.513
3 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
TAT
00:00:41.843 +00:00:00.668
4 3
BAJZÍK Michal (14)
MRVA Martin (14)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:00:42.084 +00:00:00.909
5 1
JURČO Branislav (14)
RAGULA Daniel (14)
PIE
PIE
00:00:43.126 +00:00:01.951
6
GELETA Boris (14)
KASÁK Michal (13)
NZA
NZA
Prevrátil
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:37 > R2: 10:39 > R3: 10:41 > SF: 11:57 > F: 12:55


103: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 10:39
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
CAGÁŇ Samuel (14)
DANAŠ Matej (14)
NOV
PIE
00:00:40.759 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KUKUČKA Juraj (13)
ŠNIRC Kristian (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:44.900 +00:00:04.141
3 5
PEŠEK Branislav (13)
ZRUTTA Michal (13)
PIE
PIE
00:00:47.823 +00:00:07.064
4 6
BABICZA Krištof (14)
NÉMETH Dominik (13)
NZA
KOM
00:00:49.027 +00:00:08.268
5 2
BENKO Matúš (13)
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (13)
INT
INT
00:00:51.389 +00:00:10.630
6 3
JALAKŠA Artur (13)
ČILLIK Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
00:01:02.841 +00:00:22.082
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:37 > R2: 10:39 > R3: 10:41 > SF: 11:57 > F: 12:55


104: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 10:41
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PODHRADSKÝ Samuel (14)
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (14)
PIE
PIE
00:00:39.958 +00:00:00.000
2 3
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:42.057 +00:00:02.099
3 5
HUTKO Juraj (13)
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:43.285 +00:00:03.327
4 1
GROMAN Samuel (13)
ŠVEC Šimon (13)
MOR
MOR
00:00:51.723 +00:00:11.765
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:37 > R2: 10:39 > R3: 10:41 > SF: 11:57 > F: 12:55


105: R1 C2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 10:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
LEHOCKÝ Richard (13)
SÝKORA Adam anton (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 2
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (14)
LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 4
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (14)
FARKAS Márk andrás (13)
PIE
ŠAM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 -> F R1: 10:45 > R2: 10:48 > F: 12:58


106: R2 C2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 10:48
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
LÉRÁNT Lucas (13)
STOLÁRIK Peter (14)
KOM
TTS
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 2
KVALTÝN Martin (13)
PSOTNÝ Adam (13)
TTS
ŠGT
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 3
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (14)
JAHODA Richard (14)
TTS
MOR
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
1-3 -> F R1: 10:45 > R2: 10:48 > F: 12:58


107: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 11:03
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
VARGHA Boris (13)
ŠAM
00:00:45.289 +00:00:00.000
2 1
OTT Jakab (13)
KOM
00:00:46.195 +00:00:00.906
3 4
HUTKO Juraj (13)
UKB
00:00:47.370 +00:00:02.081
4 3
ZRUTTA Michal (13)
PIE
00:00:47.797 +00:00:02.508
5 2
RUDIŠIN Gabriel (13)
INT
00:00:50.982 +00:00:05.693
6 6
PERNISCH Anton (13)
MOR
00:00:51.664 +00:00:06.375
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


108: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 11:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
00:00:45.995 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
00:00:47.436 +00:00:01.441
3 2
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
KOM
00:00:49.189 +00:00:03.194
4 5
NÉMETH Dominik (13)
KOM
00:00:51.393 +00:00:05.398
5 1
PEŠEK Branislav (13)
PIE
00:00:52.266 +00:00:06.271
6 6
KUKUČKA Juraj (13)
NOV
00:00:53.459 +00:00:07.464
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


109: M3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 11:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
00:00:45.877 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
TAT
00:00:46.866 +00:00:00.989
3 2
VÉGH Tamás (13)
ŠAM
00:00:49.117 +00:00:03.240
4 6
GROMAN Samuel (13)
MOR
00:00:50.358 +00:00:04.481
5 5
SRNEC Filip (13)
NOV
00:00:51.627 +00:00:05.750
6 1
KASÁK Michal (13)
NZA
00:00:58.011 +00:00:12.134
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


110: F1 K1 Chlapci 10 200 09.07.2017 11:09
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
KAPOUN Tomáš (10)
KOJ 00:01:01.867 +00:00:00.000
2 2
BUGÁR Marek (10)
KOM
00:01:06.086 +00:00:04.219
3 1
HORŇÁK Jakub (10)
TAT
00:01:12.016 +00:00:10.149
4 5
HIDEGHETY Filip (10)
ŠAM
00:01:16.427 +00:00:14.560
5 4
ŠUST Sebastián (10)
ŠAM
00:01:19.313 +00:00:17.446
F1: 11:09 > F2: 11:12 > F3: 11:14


111: F2 K1 Chlapci 10 200 09.07.2017 11:12
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
MARSAL Máté (10)
KOM
00:01:05.243 +00:00:00.000
2 4
HAVLÍČEK Tomáš (10)
KOJ 00:01:06.806 +00:00:01.563
3 3
APFEL Martin (10)
ŠAM
00:01:10.956 +00:00:05.713
4 1
BADÁŇ Matúš (10)
NOV
00:01:12.847 +00:00:07.604
5 5
KLIMA Michal (10)
ŠAM
00:01:15.610 +00:00:10.367
6 6
SKOVAJSA Samuel pavol (10)
DUN
00:01:29.058 +00:00:23.815
F1: 11:09 > F2: 11:12 > F3: 11:14


112: F3 K1 Chlapci 10 200 09.07.2017 11:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
RUS Matúš (10)
NOV
00:01:04.422 +00:00:00.000
2 6
TÓTH Fábián (10)
ŠAM
00:01:06.002 +00:00:01.580
3 3
CHALÁS Lukáš (10)
PIE
00:01:06.886 +00:00:02.464
4 4
CHOVANEC Martin (10)
KOJ 00:01:10.346 +00:00:05.924
5 5
HRBÁČEK Adam (10)
ŠAM
00:01:16.332 +00:00:11.910
6 2
SZABÓ Márk (10)
ŠAM
00:01:18.585 +00:00:14.163
F1: 11:09 > F2: 11:12 > F3: 11:14


113: F1 K1 Dievčatá 10 200 09.07.2017 11:19
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
ZENDULKOVÁ Klára (10)
KOJ 00:01:04.943 +00:00:00.000
2 6
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Chiara sofia (10)
TTS
00:01:07.251 +00:00:02.308
3 5
HASTÍKOVÁ Julie (10)
KOJ 00:01:11.406 +00:00:06.463
4 1
MINAROVIČOVÁ Ema (10)
NOV
00:01:23.352 +00:00:18.409
5 4
ORECHOVSKÁ Tereza (10)
DUN
00:01:23.951 +00:00:19.008
F1: 11:19 > F2: 11:22


114: F2 K1 Dievčatá 10 200 09.07.2017 11:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
GATIALOVÁ Saskia (10)
NOV
00:01:05.844 +00:00:00.000
2 6
ÚLEHLOVÁ Štěpánka (10)
KOJ 00:01:07.006 +00:00:01.162
3 5
WEBER Kristína (10)
WBK
00:01:09.343 +00:00:03.499
4 4
KOPÚNKOVÁ Nella (10)
MOR
00:01:10.325 +00:00:04.481
5 3
BOŽÍKOVÁ Simona (10)
PIE
00:01:14.948 +00:00:09.104
6 2
SZENCZIOVÁ Natália (10)
KOM
00:01:33.622 +00:00:27.778
F1: 11:19 > F2: 11:22


115: F1 K1 Chlapci 9 200 09.07.2017 11:26
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GAVLIDER Alex (9)
ŠAM
00:01:06.070 +00:00:00.000
2 1
TÓTH Michal (9)
KOM
00:01:07.925 +00:00:01.855
3 5
BARTOLČIČ Jakub (9)
UKB
00:01:09.373 +00:00:03.303
4 2
JANKECH Filip (9)
PIE
00:01:10.317 +00:00:04.247
5 4
VOZÁR Matúš (9)
NZA
00:01:24.640 +00:00:18.570
F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:29 > F3: 11:31


116: F2 K1 Chlapci 9 200 09.07.2017 11:29
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ZACHAR Eliáš (9)
MOR
00:01:08.907 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KŘEN Martin (9)
PIE
00:01:16.267 +00:00:07.360
3 2
ORAVEC Alex (9)
ŠKP
00:01:17.787 +00:00:08.880
4 4
DEMÁČEK Samuel (9)
KOM
00:01:21.630 +00:00:12.723
F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:29 > F3: 11:31


117: F3 K1 Chlapci 9 200 09.07.2017 11:31
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ŽIKAVSKÝ Dominik (9)
NZA
00:01:16.078 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KUNC Jakub (9)
DUN
00:01:20.018 +00:00:03.940
3 4
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (9)
PIE
00:01:22.885 +00:00:06.807
4 3
KELEMEN Noel thomas (9)
KOM
00:01:25.536 +00:00:09.458
4 4
TAPUŠIK Tomáš (9)
PIE
01:00:00.000 +00:58:43.696
F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:29 > F3: 11:31


118: F K1 Dievčatá 9 200 09.07.2017 11:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
ZRNEKOVÁ Michaela (9)
KOM
00:01:04.080 +00:00:00.000
2 2
ČEČOVÁ Sandra (9)
ŠKP
00:01:10.660 +00:00:06.580
3 3
DEMÁČEKOVÁ Lucia (9)
KOM
00:01:11.297 +00:00:07.217
4
MOŤOVSKÁ Alexandra (9)
VIN
Ospravedlnil sa
F: 11:40


125: SF K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 11:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
TAT
00:00:46.563 +00:00:00.000
2 6
VÉGH Tamás (13)
ŠAM
00:00:47.315 +00:00:00.752
3 3
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
00:00:48.180 +00:00:01.617
4 1
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
KOM
00:00:48.510 +00:00:01.947
5 2
OTT Jakab (13)
KOM
00:00:48.909 +00:00:02.346
6 5
HUTKO Juraj (13)
UKB
00:00:49.383 +00:00:02.820
1-3 -> F R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


119: SF1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 11:45
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
TÓTH Ľudovít (12)
KOM
00:00:43.694 +00:00:00.000
2 4
KARAK Damian (12)
NOV
00:00:46.330 +00:00:02.636
3 1
CHALÁS Martin (12)
PIE
00:00:46.951 +00:00:03.257
4 5
GERBOC Bruno (12)
ZLP
00:00:47.730 +00:00:04.036
5 2
SZABÓ Bence (12)
ŠTU
00:00:50.350 +00:00:06.656
6 6
ZRNEK Jakub (12)
KOM
00:00:57.062 +00:00:13.368
1-3 -> F R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


120: SF2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 11:47
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
DOKTORÍK Dominik (12)
KOM
00:00:52.622 +00:00:00.000
2 5
FARKAŠ Tomáš (12)
KOM
00:00:53.987 +00:00:01.365
3 3
KOVÁČ Dávid (12)
NOV
00:00:54.388 +00:00:01.766
4 4
RODER Filip (12)
TTS
00:00:54.645 +00:00:02.023
5 6
ANTAL Matej (12)
TAT
00:01:01.340 +00:00:08.718
6 1
MARKOVIČ Marko (12)
ŠKP
00:01:09.675 +00:00:17.053
1-3 -> F R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


121: SF K1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 11:51
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
CAGÁŇ Samuel (14)
NOV
00:00:43.765 +00:00:00.000
2 2
DANAŠ Matej (14)
PIE
00:00:44.196 +00:00:00.431
3 4
RAGULA Daniel (14)
PIE
00:00:44.431 +00:00:00.666
4 1
SCHRIMPEL Peter (14)
KOM
00:00:45.492 +00:00:01.727
5 5
JURČO Branislav (14)
PIE
00:00:46.881 +00:00:03.116
6 6
ŠNIRC Kristian (14)
NOV
00:00:47.781 +00:00:04.016
1-3 -> F R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:22 > R3: 09:25 > SF: 11:51 > F: 12:14


122: SF1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 11:53
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
GROLMUS Lukáš (11)
KOM
00:00:54.277 +00:00:00.000
2 3
CAGÁŇ Alexander (11)
NOV
00:00:57.680 +00:00:03.403
3 4
ŽEMLA Michal (11)
MOR
00:00:59.500 +00:00:05.223
4 5
KLIMO Michal (11)
DUN
00:01:08.329 +00:00:14.052
5 1
LEPI Máté (11)
ŠAM
00:01:11.708 +00:00:17.431
6 6
BOGYA Dávid (11)
ŠAM
00:01:12.980 +00:00:18.703
1-3 -> F R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


123: SF2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 11:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
SZABÓ Maximilián (11)
NZA
00:00:59.192 +00:00:00.000
2 3
PODLEISZEK Dávid (11)
KOM
00:01:01.112 +00:00:01.920
3 2
LOMNICKÝ Miroslav (11)
NOV
00:01:02.401 +00:00:03.209
4 6
FAZEKAS Adrián (11)
ŠAM
00:01:04.275 +00:00:05.083
5 1
SZABADOS Edvin (11)
ŠTU
00:01:05.209 +00:00:06.017
6 5
VARGA Dávid (11)
ŠTU
00:01:05.706 +00:00:06.514
1-3 -> F R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


124: SF K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 11:57
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:42.334 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
TAT
00:00:42.588 +00:00:00.254
3 6
HUTKO Juraj (13)
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:43.015 +00:00:00.681
4 2
BELANSKÝ Peter (14)
TYLKA Samuel (14)
UKB
ŠGT
00:00:44.573 +00:00:02.239
5 3
KUKUČKA Juraj (13)
ŠNIRC Kristian (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:48.822 +00:00:06.488
6 1
PEŠEK Branislav (13)
ZRUTTA Michal (13)
PIE
PIE
00:00:50.434 +00:00:08.100
1-3 -> F R1: 10:37 > R2: 10:39 > R3: 10:41 > SF: 11:57 > F: 12:55


126: SF K2 Kadeti 200 09.07.2017 11:59
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
LIBAI Zsolt (16)
TÓTH Alex (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
00:00:37.074 +00:00:00.000
2 1
DINGA Daniel (16)
JABLONOVSKÝ Adam (16)
TAT
TAT
00:00:37.695 +00:00:00.621
3 6
NÁHLIK Pavol (16)
UJVÁRI Marko (16)
KOM
KOM
00:00:39.167 +00:00:02.093
4 4
BOGYA Bálint (15)
JURČO Michal (15)
ŠAM
PIE
00:00:39.375 +00:00:02.301
5 2
OČENÁŠ Dávid (15)
TRN Martin (15)
NOV
NOV
00:00:41.276 +00:00:04.202
6 5
BENKO Samuel (15)
ČIERŤASKÝ Matúš (15)
DKB
DUN
00:00:47.636 +00:00:10.562
1-3 -> F R1: 10:15 > R2: 10:17 > R3: 10:18 > SF: 11:59 > F: 13:15


127: F K1 Dievčatá 14 200 09.07.2017 12:08
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
KOCZKÁS Eszter (14)
KOM
00:00:46.722 +00:00:00.000
2 6
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (14)
UKB
00:00:47.263 +00:00:00.541
3 3
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (14)
MOR
00:00:49.402 +00:00:02.680
4 2
HOLÁ Nina (14)
NOV
00:00:50.706 +00:00:03.984
5 5
ZEMÁNKOVÁ Hana (14)
TAT
00:00:51.723 +00:00:05.001
6 1
CHUDÁ Kristína (14)
NOV
00:00:55.671 +00:00:08.949
R1: 09:27 > R2: 09:28 > F: 12:08


128: F C1 Dievčatá 14 200 09.07.2017 12:10
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 1
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (14)
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
2 2
SZABÓ Abigél (14)
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 12:10


129: F K1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 12:14
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
PODHRADSKÝ Samuel (14)
PIE
00:00:41.646 +00:00:00.000
2 6
DANAŠ Matej (14)
PIE
00:00:42.631 +00:00:00.985
3 4
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (14)
PIE
00:00:42.974 +00:00:01.328
4 5
CAGÁŇ Samuel (14)
NOV
00:00:44.578 +00:00:02.932
5 1
RAGULA Daniel (14)
PIE
00:00:45.962 +00:00:04.316
6 2
BELANSKÝ Peter (14)
UKB
00:00:47.329 +00:00:05.683
R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:22 > R3: 09:25 > SF: 11:51 > F: 12:14


130: F C1 Chlapci 14 200 09.07.2017 12:16
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
STOLÁRIK Peter (14)
TTS
00:00:49.686 +00:00:00.000
2 5
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (14)
TTS
00:00:51.301 +00:00:01.615
3 3
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (14)
NOV
00:00:52.644 +00:00:02.958
4 2
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (14)
PIE
00:00:54.142 +00:00:04.456
5 6
LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (14)
NOV
00:00:56.543 +00:00:06.857
6 1
CARLO BELINI Simone (14)
ŠAM
00:01:12.425 +00:00:22.739
R1: 10:10 > R2: 10:12 > F: 12:16


131: F C1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 12:18
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
KVALTÝN Martin (13)
TTS
00:00:54.459 +00:00:00.000
2 3
LÉRÁNT Lucas (13)
KOM
00:00:55.062 +00:00:00.603
3 2
PSOTNÝ Adam (13)
ŠGT
00:01:01.242 +00:00:06.783
4 4
FARKAS Márk andrás (13)
ŠAM
00:01:04.615 +00:00:10.156
5 6
LEHOCKÝ Richard (13)
KOM
00:01:23.103 +00:00:28.644
6 1
VADKERTI Michal (13)
UKB
00:01:25.286 +00:00:30.827
R1: 10:02 > R2: 10:06 > F: 12:18


132: F K1 Chlapci 13 200 09.07.2017 12:22
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
00:00:44.348 +00:00:00.000
2 3
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
00:00:45.748 +00:00:01.400
3 6
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
00:00:46.068 +00:00:01.720
4 4
VARGHA Boris (13)
ŠAM
00:00:46.468 +00:00:02.120
5 5
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
TAT
00:00:46.968 +00:00:02.620
6 1
VÉGH Tamás (13)
ŠAM
00:00:50.188 +00:00:05.840
R1: 09:30 > R2: 09:31 > R3: 09:33 > R4: 09:35 > R5: 09:36 > R6: 09:38 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:04 > M3: 11:06 > SF: 11:42 > F: 12:22


140: F C1 Dievčatá 13 200 09.07.2017 12:23
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 2
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (13)
PIE
00:00:51.116 +00:00:00.000
2 1
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (13)
MOR
00:00:58.052 +00:00:06.936
F: 12:23


133: F K1 Dievčatá 13 200 09.07.2017 12:25
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 5
BUGÁR Réka (13)
KOM
00:00:30.948 +00:00:00.000
2 4
SIDOVÁ Bianka (13)
ŠAM
00:00:34.892 +00:00:03.944
3 2
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (13)
PIE
00:00:35.177 +00:00:04.229
4 3
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (13)
UKB
00:00:37.884 +00:00:06.936
5 6
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (13)
MOR
00:00:40.664 +00:00:09.716
6 1
GATIALOVÁ Chiara (13)
NOV
00:00:41.028 +00:00:10.080
R1: 09:40 > R2: 09:41 > F: 12:25


134: F C1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 12:28
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
RUŽIČ Patrik (12)
ŠKP
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 12:28


135: F K1 Chlapci 12 200 09.07.2017 12:30
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
TÓTH Ľudovít (12)
KOM
00:00:50.004 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KARAK Damian (12)
NOV
00:00:51.990 +00:00:01.986
3 4
DOKTORÍK Dominik (12)
KOM
00:00:52.964 +00:00:02.960
4 1
CHALÁS Martin (12)
PIE
00:00:54.142 +00:00:04.138
5 6
KOVÁČ Dávid (12)
NOV
00:00:55.245 +00:00:05.241
6 2
FARKAŠ Tomáš (12)
KOM
00:00:57.222 +00:00:07.218
R1: 09:14 > R2: 09:16 > R3: 09:17 > R4: 09:18 > SF1: 11:45 > SF2: 11:47 > F: 12:30


136: F K1 Dievčatá 12 200 09.07.2017 12:33
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
ŠVECOVÁ Romana (12)
PIE
00:00:53.350 +00:00:00.000
2 3
ANDRÁŠIKOVÁ Michaela (12)
UKB
00:00:54.439 +00:00:01.089
3 6
TYLKOVÁ Hanka (12)
ŠGT
00:00:56.129 +00:00:02.779
4 2
VÁVROVÁ Eva (12)
KOM
00:00:56.648 +00:00:03.298
5 5
NOŠKOVÁ Emelie (12)
PIE
00:00:57.358 +00:00:04.008
6 1
VÁVROVÁ Anna (12)
KOM
00:01:10.976 +00:00:17.626
R1: 09:57 > R2: 09:59 > F: 12:33


137: F C1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 12:37


138: F K1 Chlapci 11 200 09.07.2017 12:40
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
GROLMUS Lukáš (11)
KOM
00:00:50.315 +00:00:00.000
2 5
CAGÁŇ Alexander (11)
NOV
00:00:53.857 +00:00:03.542
3 1
ŽEMLA Michal (11)
MOR
00:00:57.489 +00:00:07.174
4 4
SZABÓ Maximilián (11)
NZA
00:00:58.237 +00:00:07.922
5 2
PODLEISZEK Dávid (11)
KOM
00:01:01.426 +00:00:11.111
6 6
LOMNICKÝ Miroslav (11)
NOV
00:01:04.428 +00:00:14.113
R1: 09:44 > R2: 09:46 > R3: 09:48 > R4: 09:51 > SF1: 11:53 > SF2: 11:55 > F: 12:40


139: F K1 Dievčatá 11 200 09.07.2017 12:42
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
HVOJNIKOVÁ Nikola (11)
NOV
00:00:48.696 +00:00:00.000
2 5
KVETÁKOVÁ Nikola (11)
UKB
00:00:51.350 +00:00:02.654
3 4
STOJKOVIČOVÁ Dominika (11)
TAT
00:00:53.553 +00:00:04.857
4 1
TÓTHOVÁ Tamara (11)
KOM
00:00:56.119 +00:00:07.423
5 6
GÁBOROVÁ Juliana (11)
ŠAM
00:00:56.517 +00:00:07.821
6 2
LIBAIOVÁ Laura (11)
ŠAM
00:00:57.414 +00:00:08.718
F: 12:42


141: F C1 Dievčatá 12 200 09.07.2017 12:49
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
MIKŠÍKOVÁ Karolína (12)
ŠKP
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 12:49


142: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 12:55
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
PODHRADSKÝ Samuel (14)
RYBANSKÝ Daniel (14)
PIE
PIE
00:00:30.313 +00:00:00.000
2 3
CAGÁŇ Samuel (14)
DANAŠ Matej (14)
NOV
PIE
00:00:32.057 +00:00:01.744
3 2
OTT Jakab (13)
SCHRIMPEL Peter (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:32.463 +00:00:02.150
4 5
DOKTORÍK Jakub (13)
PODLEISZEK Filip (13)
KOM
KOM
00:00:32.786 +00:00:02.473
5 6
KOBYDA Ondrej (13)
STOJKOVIČ David (13)
TAT
TAT
00:00:34.698 +00:00:04.385
6 1
HUTKO Juraj (13)
KMIŤ Tomáš (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:36.561 +00:00:06.248
R1: 10:37 > R2: 10:39 > R3: 10:41 > SF: 11:57 > F: 12:55


143: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 200 09.07.2017 12:58
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
LÉRÁNT Lucas (13)
STOLÁRIK Peter (14)
KOM
TTS
00:00:47.164 +00:00:00.000
2 6
CYPRICH Ľuboslav (14)
JAHODA Richard (14)
TTS
MOR
00:00:48.486 +00:00:01.322
3 3
SZOBOLOVSZKY Michal (14)
FARKAS Márk andrás (13)
PIE
ŠAM
00:00:49.831 +00:00:02.667
4 2
KUNOVSKÝ Matúš (14)
LOMNICKÝ Alexandar (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:51.915 +00:00:04.751
5 5
KVALTÝN Martin (13)
PSOTNÝ Adam (13)
TTS
ŠGT
00:00:57.305 +00:00:10.141
6 1
LEHOCKÝ Richard (13)
SÝKORA Adam anton (13)
KOM
KOM
00:01:15.911 +00:00:28.747
R1: 10:45 > R2: 10:48 > F: 12:58


145: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 09.07.2017 13:01
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
0 1
JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta (14)
SZABÓ Abigél (14)
KOM
KOM
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
0 2
BALÁŽOVÁ Tamara (13)
LEHUTOVÁ Alexandra (13)
PIE
MOR
00:00:00.000 +00:00:00.000
F: 13:01


144: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 09.07.2017 13:02
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 4
BUGÁR Réka (13)
SIDOVÁ Bianka (13)
KOM
ŠAM
00:00:42.505 +00:00:00.000
2 3
KOCZKÁS Eszter (14)
PECSUKOVÁ Katarína (14)
KOM
UKB
00:00:43.864 +00:00:01.359
3 5
BALAŽOVJECHOVÁ Hana (14)
PETRAŠOVIČOVÁ Nina (13)
UKB
UKB
00:00:45.036 +00:00:02.531
4 2
BEDNÁROVÁ Emma (13)
ŠILHÁNOVÁ Viktória (14)
MOR
MOR
00:00:46.893 +00:00:04.388
5 6
RUSOVÁ Dominika (13)
TRAKALOVÁ Tatiana (13)
NOV
PIE
00:00:47.194 +00:00:04.689
6 1
CHUDÁ Kristína (14)
HOLÁ Nina (14)
NOV
NOV
00:00:49.774 +00:00:07.269
R1: 09:11 > R2: 09:13 > F: 13:02


146: F K2 Ženy 200 09.07.2017 13:04
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
DANIŠOVÁ Veronika (24)
KLIMOVÁ Ľubica (40)
DKB
DUN
00:00:45.287 +00:00:00.000
2 2
KVETÁKOVÁ Lucia (34)
WEBER Lucia (37)
UKB
WBK
00:00:51.352 +00:00:06.065
3 1
KARASZOVÁ Edita (46)
KOLPACHOVÁ Lenka (20)
ŠAM
VIN
00:00:54.022 +00:00:08.735
F: 13:04


147: F C2 Juniori 200 09.07.2017 13:06
# Ln Meno Klub Čas Rozdiel
1 3
BANAI TÓTH István (18)
ZILIZI Richard (17)
KOM
KOM
00:00:41.490 +00:00:00.000
2 4
FILÍPEK Dennis (18)
TOKÁR Martin (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
00:00:42.556 +00:00:01.066
3 2
VRŠKOVÝ Andrej (18)
LUTAŠ Jakub (18)
TTS
DUK
00:00:43.655 +00:00:02.165
4 1
FEKETE Dávid (17)
SÝKORA Samuel daniel (18)
ŠAM
KOM
00:00:44.400 +00:00:02.910
5 5
KALMA Marek (17)
OMACHEL Dominik (18)
TTS
TTS
00:00:56.228 +00:00:14.738