Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
2 Zrutta Ján (54)
PIE
3 Bukovsky Tibor (48)
KOM
4 Zirkelbach Gabriel (53)
KOM
5 Ódor Ladislav (47)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Homola Juraj (45)
PIE
7 Viszlai Igor (54)
KOM
8 Blažek Martin (56)
UKB
9 Jankech Gabriel (44)
ŠKD

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (41)
WBK
2 Karaszová Edita (50)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
UKB
4 Klimová Ľubica (44)
DUN

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidó Zoltán (23)
ŠAM
2 Kara Mátyás (23)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Virágh Kristián (24)
ŠAM
4 Orlíček Martin (43)
ZLP

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Korec Tomáš (23)
TTS
2 Bobek Martin (32)
ŠKP
3 Horváth Pál (25)
ŠAM
4 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Linka Tibor (26)
ŠKP
6 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
7 Stano Tomáš (36)
NAN

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kolpachová Lenka (24)
DUN
2 Danielová Veronika (28)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Nikola (26)
NOV

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danielová Veronika (28)
Klimová Ľubica (44)
DKB
DUN
2 Kvetáková Lucia (38)
Weber Lucia (41)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub
3 Karaszová Edita (50)
Kolpachová Lenka (24)
ŠAM
DUN

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
2 Banai Tóth István (22)
KOM
3 Koczkás Dávid (21)
KOM
4 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
KOM
5 Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
6 Kalma Marek (21)
TTS
7 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
8 Herich Milan (22)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
9 Omachel Dominik (22)
TTS
10 Fekete Dávid (21)
ŠKP
11 Pajger Ondrej (21)
ŠAM
12 Filípek Dennis (22)
SLA
13 Tokár Martin (22)
SLA
14 Kleman Tomáš (22)
ŠKD
15 Lutaš Jakub (22)
TTS

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (22)
Zilizi Richard (21)
KOM
KOM
2 Fekete Dávid (21)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (22)
ŠKP
KOM
3 Polakovič Michal (22)
Vrškový Andrej (22)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalma Marek (21)
Omachel Dominik (22)
TTS
TTS
5 Filípek Dennis (22)
Tokár Martin (22)
SLA
SLA
6 Vrškový Andrej (22)
Lutaš Jakub (22)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ragula Dávid (22)
PIE
2 Mikloš Filip (21)
TTS
3 Melko Pavol (22)
DUN
4 Ďurdík Maroš (22)
TTS
5 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
7 Tanka Tomáš (21)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Horváth Péter (21)
ŠAM
9 Husvéth Tamás (21)
ŠAM
10 Libai Denis (22)
ŠAM
11 Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠKP
12 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
ŠKP
13 Zgančík Martin (22)
NOV
14 Vindiš Martin (21)
INT

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Péter (21)
Mikloš Filip (21)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Holka Tomáš (21)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
TAT
ŠAM
3 Tanka Tomáš (21)
Vindiš Martin (21)
KOM
INT
4 Libai Denis (22)
Zalka Csaba (22)
ŠAM
ŠKP
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (21)
Zgančík Martin (22)
ŠKP
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Omachel Dominik (22)
Ďurdík Maroš (22)
TTS
TTS
7 Zalka Csaba (22)
Husvéth Tamás (21)
ŠKP
ŠAM
8 Holka Tomáš (21)
Žilinčár Martin (21)
TAT
TAT
9 Horváth Péter (21)
Ďurdík Maroš (22)
ŠAM
TTS

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Ladičová Gabriela (22)
ŠAM
4 Žiaková Miriama (21)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Benková Patrícia (22)
PIE
2 Kostíková Petra (21)
TAT
3 Wiebauerová Viktória (22)
TAT
4 Grolmusová Bibiána (22)
KOM
5 Konečná Anita (22)
KOM
6 Tesariková Paulína (22)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Zalková Viktória (21)
ŠAM
8 Kacejová Natália (22)
SLA
9 Myšáková Petra (21)
NOV
10 Oršulová Lucia (22)
NOV
11 Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
12 Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kostíková Petra (21)
Zalková Viktória (21)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Grolmusová Bibiána (22)
Konečná Anita (22)
KOM
KOM
3 Oršulová Lucia (22)
Tesariková Paulína (22)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Myšáková Petra (21)
Zatlkajová Jessica (21)
NOV
NOV
5 Harthauserová Ema (22)
Omachelová Lucia (21)
TTS
TTS

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE
2 Gallo David (19)
KOM
3 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
KOM
4 Kruták Domink (19)
TTS
5 Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
6 Panák Adam (19)
TTS
7 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
8 Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
9 Strýček Eduard (20)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
10 Belanský Ján (20)
UKB
11 Jalakša Samuel (20)
UKB
12 Koseček Filip (20)
UKB
13 Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
14 Petrašovič Boris (19)
UKB
15 Hamrozy Patrik (20)
SLA
16 Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
17 Kunovský Jakub (20)
NOV
18 Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (19)
Strýček Eduard (20)
KOM
ŠKP
2 Kruták Domink (19)
Olexík Dominik (20)
TTS
TTS
3 Krasňanský Matej (19)
Ladič Andrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Koseček Filip (20)
Kýška Matej (20)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Hamrozy Patrik (20)
Kútny Alex (20)
SLA
SLA
6 Kunovský Jakub (20)
Mazánik Andrej (20)
NOV
NOV
7 Kozáčik Juraj (19)
Panák Adam (19)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Michal (19)
PIE
2 Pritchard Kim (19)
PIE
3 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
4 Bende Adam (19)
TAT
5 Dinga Daniel (20)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (20)
TAT
7 Kveták Viktor (20)
TAT
8 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
9 Pospíšil Michal (20)
TAT
10 Višňovský Šimon (19)
TAT
11 Zemánek Martin (20)
TAT
12 Černák Martin (20)
KOM
13 Karika Benedek (20)
KOM
14 Konečný Kevin (20)
KOM
15 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Náhlik Pavol (20)
KOM
17 Bogya Bálint (19)
ŠAM
18 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
19 Tóth Alex (20)
ŠAM
20 Čierťaský Matúš (19)
DUN
21 Bauko Leo (19)
NZA
22 Benko Samuel (19)
DKB
23 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
24 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
25 Očenáš Dávid (19)
NOV
26 Trn Martin (19)
NOV
27 Chudík Matej (20)
TAT
28 Wiebauer Alex (19)
TAT
29 Žilinčár Peter (19)
TAT
30 Sulety Matej (19)
SLA

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogya Bálint (19)
Jurčo Michal (19)
ŠAM
PIE
2 Náhlik Pavol (20)
Ujvári Marko (20)
KOM
ŠKD
3 Bende Adam (19)
Iliaš Martin (19)
TAT
NOV
4 Dinga Daniel (20)
Jablonovský Adam (20)
TAT
TAT
5 Kveták Viktor (20)
Pospíšil Michal (20)
TAT
TAT
6 Hvojnik Martin (20)
Németh Richard (20)
ŠKD
TAT
7 Višňovský Šimon (19)
Zemánek Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
8 Konečný Kevin (20)
Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Libai Zsolt (20)
Tóth Alex (20)
ŠKD
ŠAM
10 Farkas Erik (20)
Černák Martin (20)
KOM
KOM
11 Bauko Leo (19)
Žilinčár Peter (19)
NZA
TAT
12 Benko Samuel (19)
Čierťaský Matúš (19)
DKB
DUN
13 Očenáš Dávid (19)
Trn Martin (19)
NOV
NOV
14 Chudík Matej (20)
Wiebauer Alex (19)
TAT
TAT
15 Černák Martin (20)
Karika Benedek (20)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ficko Nicki (20)
PIE
2 Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
3 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Valová Lucia (20)
MOR
5 Jankovská Kristína (19)
SLA
6 Havrilová Martina (20)
PIE

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (19)
Valová Lucia (20)
KOM
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Havrilová Martina (20)
Moravčíková Silvia (20)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Šebová Viktória (20)
PIE
2 Šutovská Nicol (19)
PIE
3 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
4 Prouzová Lucia (19)
MOR
5 Seregiová Karolína (20)
ŠAM
6 Horváth Emma (19)
ŠAM
7 Ravaszová Viktória (19)
ŠAM
8 Sándor Tünde (19)
ŠAM
9 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB
10 Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Barčáková Sofia (19)
DKB
12 Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
13 Libová Emma (19)
DKB
14 Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
15 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
16 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
17 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
18 Budaiová Szimonett (19)
NAN
19 Miskovic Viktória (19)
NAN

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (19)
Čulenová Dagmar (19)
ŠAM
TTS
2 Prouzová Lucia (19)
Sándor Tünde (19)
MOR
ŠAM
3 Jakubisová Romana (19)
Seregiová Karolína (20)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Libová Emma (19)
Ravaszová Viktória (19)
DKB
ŠAM
5 Klimová Zora (19)
Prokešová Romana (20)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Šebová Viktória (20)
Šutovská Nicol (19)
PIE
PIE
7 Barčáková Sofia (19)
Hanúsková Miriam (20)
DKB
DKB
8 Vrecková Lívia (19)
Ďurišová Marcela (20)
NOV
NOV
9 Sándor Tünde (19)
Obertíková Michaela (19)
ŠAM
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
4 Tomášek Šimon (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
6 Carlo Belini Simone (18)
ŠAM
7 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
8 Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
TTS
3 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
4 Tomášek Šimon (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR
6 Carlo Belini Simone (18)
ŠAM
7 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
8 Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lehocký Richard (17)
Sýkora Adam Anton (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Léránt Lucas (17)
Stolárik Peter (18)
KOM
TTS
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (18)
Jahoda Richard (18)
TTS
MOR
4 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
Psotný Adam (17)
TTS
SLA
# Posádka Klub
5 Kunovský Matúš (18)
Lomnický Alexandar (18)
NOV
NOV
6 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
Vadkerti Michal (17)
PIE
UKB
7 Holba Šimon (18)
Tomášek Šimon (18)
TTS
TTS
8 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
Farkas Márk András (17)
PIE
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (18)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (18)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
6 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
7 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
8 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
9 Geleta Boris (18)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Belanský Peter (18)
UKB
11 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
12 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
13 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
14 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
15 Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
16 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
17 Kaššovič Tomáš (18)
TAT
18 Tereštík Branislav (18)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (18)
PIE
3 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
4 Ragula Daniel (18)
PIE
5 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
6 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
7 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
8 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
9 Geleta Boris (18)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Belanský Peter (18)
UKB
11 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
12 Tylka Samuel (18)
SLA
13 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
14 Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
15 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
16 Kaššovič Tomáš (18)
TAT
17 Tereštík Branislav (18)
ZLP
18 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE
2 Chnápko Roman (18)
Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (18)
Ragula Daniel (18)
PIE
PIE
4 Pešek Branislav (17)
Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
PIE
5 Cagáň Samuel (18)
Današ Matej (18)
NOV
PIE
6 Doktorík Jakub (17)
Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
KOM
7 Ott Jakab (17)
Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
KOM
8 Groman Samuel (17)
Švec Šimon (17)
MOR
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Geleta Boris (18)
Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
NZA
10 Belanský Peter (18)
Tylka Samuel (18)
UKB
SLA
11 Hutko Juraj (17)
Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
UKB
12 Jalakša Artur (17)
Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
13 Bajzík Michal (18)
Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
SLA
14 Kukučka Juraj (17)
Šnirc Kristian (18)
NOV
NOV
15 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
TAT
16 Benko Matúš (17)
Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Szabó Abigél (18)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Szabó Abigél (18)
KOM

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
Szabó Abigél (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Balážová Tamara (17)
Lehutová Alexandra (17)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (18)
KOM
2 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
3 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
4 Szabóová Nóra (18)
ŠTU
5 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
7 Chudá Kristína (18)
NOV
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (18)
KOM
2 Šilhánová Viktória (18)
SLA
3 Halászová Fanni (18)
ŠTU
4 Szabóová Nóra (18)
ŠTU
5 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
7 Chudá Kristína (18)
NOV
8 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
9 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
10 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Rusová Dominika (17)
Trakalová Tatiana (17)
NOV
PIE
2 Koczkás Eszter (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (18)
KOM
UKB
3 Bugár Réka (17)
Sidová Bianka (17)
KOM
ŠAM
4 Bednárová Emma (17)
Šilhánová Viktória (18)
MOR
SLA
5 Csomorová Viktória (17)
Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
6 Halászová Fanni (18)
Szabóová Nóra (18)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (17)
Zemánková Hana (18)
NZA
TAT
8 Balažovjechová Hana (18)
Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
UKB
9 Chudá Kristína (18)
Holá Nina (18)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (17)
PIE
2 Lehocký Richard (17)
KOM
3 Léránt Lucas (17)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
TTS
6 Farkas Márk András (17)
ŠAM
7 Vadkerti Michal (17)
UKB
8 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (17)
PIE
2 Lehocký Richard (17)
KOM
3 Léránt Lucas (17)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kvaltýn Martin (17)
TTS
6 Farkas Márk András (17)
ŠAM
7 Vadkerti Michal (17)
UKB
8 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
2 Pešek Branislav (17)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
4 Oravec Filip (17)
ŠKP
5 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
6 Németh Dominik (17)
KOM
7 Ott Jakab (17)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
9 Morozov Vjačeslav (17)
ŠKP
10 Groman Samuel (17)
MOR
11 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
12 Švec Šimon (17)
PIE
13 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
15 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
16 Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
17 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
18 Jalakša Artur (17)
UKB
19 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
20 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
21 Srnec Filip (17)
NOV
22 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
23 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
24 Benko Matúš (17)
INT
25 Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
2 Pešek Branislav (17)
PIE
3 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE
4 Oravec Filip (17)
ŠKP
5 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
6 Németh Dominik (17)
KOM
7 Ott Jakab (17)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
9 Morozov Vjačeslav (17)
ŠKP
10 Groman Samuel (17)
MOR
11 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
12 Švec Šimon (17)
PIE
13 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
15 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
16 Čillik Matej (17)
UKB
17 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
18 Jalakša Artur (17)
UKB
19 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
20 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
21 Srnec Filip (17)
NOV
22 Mišák Simon (17)
TTS
23 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
24 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
25 Benko Matúš (17)
INT
26 Rudišin Gabriel (17)
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Lehutová Alexandra (17)
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Lehutová Alexandra (17)
PIE

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
4 Csomorová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
5 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
6 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (17)
NZA
8 Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
9 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
10 Gatialová Chiara (17)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE
2 Bugár Réka (17)
KOM
3 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
4 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
5 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (17)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Petrašovičová Nina (17)
UKB
7 Hamrozyova Vanesa (17)
SLA
8 Gatialová Chiara (17)
NOV
9 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Poruban Samuel (16)
DUJ

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (16)
PIE
3 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
4 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
7 Zrnek Jakub (16)
KOM
8 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (16)
KOM
9 Szabó Bence (16)
ŠTU
10 Orechovský Ondrej (16)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
11 Móricz Egon (16)
ŠAM
12 Kajtár Viktor (16)
KOM
13 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
14 Rybár Lukáš (16)
TAT
15 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
16 Karak Damian (16)
NOV
17 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
18 Gerboc Bruno (16)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
2 Roder Filip (16)
PIE
3 Markovič Marko (16)
ŠKP
4 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
6 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
7 Zrnek Jakub (16)
KOM
8 Halabrin Jakub Tomáš (16)
KOM
9 Szabó Bence (16)
ŠTU
10 Orechovský Ondrej (16)
DUN
11 Móricz Egon (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Kajtár Viktor (16)
KOM
13 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
14 Holka Martin (16)
TAT
15 Rybár Lukáš (16)
TAT
16 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB
17 Karak Damian (16)
NOV
18 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
19 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
20 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
21 Gerboc Bruno (16)
ZLP
22 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Mikšíková Karolína (16)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
2 Nošková Emelie (16)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Panáková Eliška (16)
TTS
5 Mikšíková Karolína (16)
ŠKP
6 Vávrová Anna (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Vávrová Eva (16)
KOM
8 Belišová Veronika (16)
TAT
9 Andrášiková Michaela (16)
UKB
10 Tylková Hanka (16)
SLA
11 Mazániková Monika (16)
NOV
12 Múdra Michaela (16)
SLA

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
2 Nošková Emelie (16)
PIE
3 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE
4 Panáková Eliška (16)
TTS
5 Vávrová Anna (16)
KOM
6 Vávrová Eva (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Belišová Veronika (16)
TAT
8 Andrášiková Michaela (16)
UKB
9 Tylková Hanka (16)
SLA
10 Mazániková Monika (16)
NOV
11 Mikšíková Karolína (16)
ŠKP
12 Múdra Michaela (16)
SLA

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
5 Radwan Adam (15)
MOR
6 Žemla Michal (15)
MOR
7 Bogya Dávid (15)
ŠAM
8 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
9 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
10 Szabados Edvin (15)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Varga Dávid (15)
ŠTU
12 Vodička Bence (15)
ŠTU
13 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
14 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
15 Varga Marian (15)
NZA
16 Vadkerti Andrej (15)
UKB
17 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
18 Lomnický Miroslav (15)
NOV
19 Varga Oliver (15)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
5 Radwan Adam (15)
MOR
6 Žemla Michal (15)
MOR
7 Bogya Dávid (15)
ŠAM
8 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
9 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Varga Dávid (15)
ŠTU
11 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
12 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
13 Varga Marian (15)
NZA
14 Vadkerti Andrej (15)
UKB
15 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
16 Lomnický Miroslav (15)
NOV
17 Varga Oliver (15)
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (15)
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
3 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
5 Kvetáková Nikola (15)
UKB
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (15)
KOM
2 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
3 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (15)
TAT
5 Kvetáková Nikola (15)
UKB
6 Hvojniková Nikola (15)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Kvaltýn Patrik (14)
TTS
3 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
4 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
5 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
6 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
7 Hrbáček Adam (14)
ŠAM
8 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
9 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
11 Tóth Fábián (14)
ŠAM
12 Skovajsa Samuel Pavol (14)
DUN
13 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
14 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
16 Chovanec Martin (14)
KOJ
17 Havlíček Tomáš (14)
KOJ
18 Kapoun Tomáš (14)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (14)
PIE
2 Kvaltýn Patrik (14)
TTS
3 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
4 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
5 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
6 Hideghety Filip (14)
ŠAM
7 Hrbáček Adam (14)
ŠAM
8 Klima Michal (14)
UKB
9 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
10 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
11 Tóth Fábián (14)
ŠAM
12 Skovajsa Samuel Pavol (14)
DUN
13 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
14 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
15 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
16 Hájek Timotej (14)
ŠKD
17 Kollár Nico (14)
TAT

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
2 Božíková Simona (14)
PIE
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
TTS
4 Kopúnková Nella (14)
PIE
5 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
6 Orechovská Tereza (14)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
7 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
8 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
9 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
10 Hastíková Julie (14)
KOJ
11 Úlehlová Štěpánka (14)
KOJ
12 Zendulková Klára (14)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (14)
WBK
2 Božíková Simona (14)
PIE
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
TTS
4 Kopúnková Nella (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Orechovská Tereza (14)
DUN
6 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
7 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
8 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
2 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
5 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
6 Kunc Jakub (13)
DUN
7 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Vozár Matúš (13)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
10 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
12 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
13 Kelemen Noel Thomas (13)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
2 Oravec Alex (13)
ŠKP
3 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (13)
KOM
5 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR
6 Kunc Jakub (13)
DUN
7 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Vozár Matúš (13)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
10 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
11 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
12 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
13 Kelemen Noel Thomas (13)
KOM

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
2 Čečová Sandra (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
4 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
2 Čečová Sandra (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
4 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
Vygenerované: 01.08.2021 - 14:43:37
Baracuda v0.4, 1 201.0 ms