Celkový rozpis - Pohár Slávie UK

1: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 10:00
1 Dinga Daniel (23)
Hlasný Richard (23)
TAT
TAT
2 Libai Zsolt (23)
Matus Bence (23)
ŠKD
ŠAM
4 Rebro Alex (22)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
PIE
ŠKP
5 Hvojnik Martin (23)
Tóth Alex (23)
ŠKD
ŠAM
6 Bogya Bálint (22)
Kmotrík Ákos (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Bende Adam (22)
Farkas Erik (23)
TAT
KOM
8 Konečný Kevin (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
KOM
9 Sulety Matej (22)
Zavřel Maroš (22)
SLA
SLA
10 Iliaš Martin (22)
Očenáš Dávid (22)
NOV
NOV
11 Náhlik Pavol (23)
Černák Martin (23)
KOM
KOM
12 Petrašovič Boris (22)
Wiebauer Alex (22)
UKB
TAT
13 Jablonovský Adam (23)
Németh Richard (23)
TAT
TAT
14 Libai Norbert (23)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
ŠAM
KOM
F: 10:00


2: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 10:01
20 Ficko Nicki (23)
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
PIE
PIE
21 Havrilová Martina (23)
Valová Lucia (23)
PIE
MOR
F: 10:01


3: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 05.09.2015 10:03
30 Šišulák Samuel (22)
ŠKP
32 Kruták Domink (22)
TTS
35 Panák Adam (22)
TTS
F: 10:03


4: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 05.09.2015 10:07
40 Cagáň Alexander (18)
NOV
41 Šiška Šimon (18)
UKB
42 Szeiner Márk (18)
KOM
43 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
45 Prvý Michal (18)
VIN
46 Kolpach Denis (18)
VIN
47 Lomnický Miroslav (18)
NOV
48 Szabados Edvin (18)
ŠTU
49 Podleiszek Dávid (18)
KOM
50 Sedlák Daniel (18)
TAT
51 Ikréni Márk (18)
KOM
52 Gál Carlos (18)
KOM
53 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
55 Ostatník Adam (18)
VIN
F: 10:07


5: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 05.09.2015 10:19
60 Ďurišová Marcela (23)
NOV
62 Hanúsková Miriam (23)
DKB
64 Seregiová Karolína (23)
ŠAM
65 Smolková Romana (23)
NOV
66 Prokešová Romana (23)
UKB
67 Ambrová Ivana (23)
DUN
F: 10:19


6: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 05.09.2015 10:22
75 Prouzová Lucia (22)
MOR
77 Jakubisová Romana (22)
NOV
78 Harthauserová Kornélia (22)
TTS
79 Libová Emma (22)
DKB
80 Ravaszová Viktória (22)
ŠAM
81 Horváth Emma (22)
ŠAM
83 Šutovská Nicol (22)
PIE
84 Klimová Zora (22)
UKB
85 Sándor Tünde (22)
ŠAM
86 Vrecková Lívia (22)
NOV
87 Čulenová Dagmar (22)
TTS
88 Henry Timea (22)
PIE
F: 10:22


7: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 05.09.2015 10:24
1 Kucharík Adam (19)
MOR
2 Doktorík Dominik (19)
KOM
3 Zrnek Jakub (19)
KOM
4 Kajtár Viktor (19)
KOM
5 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
6 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
7 Tučka Jakub (19)
UKB
8 Gál Ondrej (19)
KOM
9 Humaj Damian (19)
PIE
10 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
11 Ševčík Tomáš (19)
SLA
12 Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
13 Valo Simon (19)
PIE
15 Holka Martin (19)
TAT
16 Pastva Samuel (19)
SLA
17 Poruban Samuel (19)
DUJ
18 Czirók Roman (19)
DKB
19 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
20 Chalás Martin (19)
PIE
21 Mikeš László (19)
KOM
22 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
23 Rybár Lukáš (19)
TAT
F: 10:24


8: F K2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 05.09.2015 10:45
30 Palatinus Aurel (20)
Vajdulák Tomáš (20)
TTS
DUJ
31 Jalakša Artur (20)
Markusek Lukáš (20)
UKB
UKB
32 Fulek Norbert (21)
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
DKB
DKB
33 Kmiť Tomáš (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
UKB
TAT
34 Rudišin Gabriel (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
INT
PIE
35 Ragula Daniel (21)
Sabo Filip (21)
PIE
PIE
36 Današ Matej (21)
Pernisch Anton (20)
PIE
MOR
37 Jurčo Branislav (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
PIE
38 Cagáň Samuel (21)
Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV
NOV
39 Groman Samuel (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
MOR
ŠAM
40 Humaj Fabián (21)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
NOV
41 Belanský Peter (21)
Hutko Juraj (20)
UKB
UKB
43 Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
SLA
SLA
44 Doktorík Jakub (20)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
KOM
F: 10:45


9: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 05.09.2015 10:49
50 Kýška Matej (23)
UKB
51 Fajnor Mojmír (23)
VIN
52 Hamrozy Patrik (23)
SLA
53 Kunovský Jakub (23)
NOV
54 Jalakša Samuel (23)
UKB
55 Kútny Alex (23)
SLA
56 Koseček Filip (23)
UKB
57 Belanský Ján (23)
UKB
58 Valo Lukáš (23)
MOR
59 Olexík Dominik (23)
TTS
60 Mazánik Andrej (23)
NOV
61 Strýček Eduard (23)
ŠKP
F: 10:49


10: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 05.09.2015 10:51
70 Lakyová Laura (19)
KOM
71 Tylková Hanka (19)
SLA
72 Vávrová Anna (19)
KOM
73 Nošková Emelie (19)
PIE
75 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
76 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
77 Gallová Sabína (19)
MOR
78 Vávrová Eva (19)
KOM
79 Kmotrik Krisztina (19)
ŠAM
F: 10:51


12: F K2 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 11:08
91 Mikloš Filip (24)
Tanka Tomáš (24)
TTS
KOM
92 Horváth Péter (24)
Pecsuk Kristián (24)
ŠAM
UKB
93 Horváth Balázs (25)
Libai Denis (25)
ŠAM
ŠAM
94 Izák Martin (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
UKB
TAT
95 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Zgančík Martin (25)
ŠKP
NOV
97 Melko Pavol (25)
Papp Gregor (25)
DUN
DUN
98 Holka Tomáš (24)
Randík Richard (24)
TAT
TAT
F: 11:08


11: F K2 Ženy 2000 05.09.2015 11:10
85 Kvetáková Lucia (41)
Skovajsová Patrícia (28)
UKB
TAT
F: 11:10


13: F K1 Kadetky 2000 05.09.2015 11:13
1 Grolmusová Bibiána (25)
KOM
2 Kacejová Natália (25)
SLA
3 Špániková Daniela (25)
SLA
4 Myšáková Petra (24)
NOV
5 Zalková Viktória (24)
ŠAM
6 Guspanová Patrícia (25)
ŠKP
7 Omachelová Lucia (24)
TTS
8 Ravaszová Viktória (24)
INT
9 Gocze Andrea (24)
KOM
10 Šutovská Barbora (24)
PIE
F: 11:13


14: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 05.09.2015 11:14
15 Ikréniová Viktória (22)
KOM
16 Jankovská Kristína (22)
SLA
F: 11:14


15: F C1 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 11:15
25 Fekete Dávid (24)
ŠKP
26 Vrškový Andrej (25)
TTS
27 Kalma Marek (24)
TTS
28 Omachel Dominik (25)
TTS
29 Kleman Tomáš (25)
TTS
30 Filípek Dennis (25)
SLA
31 Szász Péter (24)
ŠAM
32 Tokár Martin (25)
SLA
33 Herich Milan (25)
VIN
34 Šuplata Jakub (25)
UKB
35 Pajger Ondrej (24)
ŠAM
36 Kmeť Lukáš (24)
NOV
F: 11:15


16: F K2 Dievčatá 11+12 2000 05.09.2015 11:32
45 Csomorová Viktória (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
ŠTU
46 Horváthová Kristína (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
ŠAM
SLA
47 Striežencová Ela (21)
Tinková Lenka (20)
TTS
TTS
48 Bugár Réka (20)
Gatialová Chiara (20)
ŠKP
NOV
49 Rusová Dominika (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
NOV
ŠKP
50 Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
NOV
NOV
51 Balažovjechová Hana (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
UKB
ŠKD
52 Bednárová Emma (20)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
MOR
PIE
55 Julínyová Zuzana (20)
Lee Yaxley Jessica (20)
MOR
MOR
56 Kostíková Michaela (20)
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
TAT
UKB
F: 11:32


17: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 05.09.2015 11:35
65 Szobolovszká Nina (18)
MOR
66 Tóthová Tamara (18)
KOM
67 Libaiová Laura (18)
UKB
68 Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
TAT
69 Kvetáková Nikola (18)
UKB
70 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
71 Tóth Gergely (28)
ŠTU
F: 11:35


18: F C1 Kadetky 2000 05.09.2015 11:37
75 Dunčková Vanesa (24)
TTS
76 Tinková Sandra (24)
TTS
77 Ladičová Gabriela (25)
ŠAM
F: 11:37


19: F K2 Juniori 2000 05.09.2015 11:41
85 Bende Matúš (26)
Jégh Richard (27)
INT
DUN
86 Kiss Zsolt (27)
Sármány Áron (26)
ŠAM
ŠAM
88 Korec Tomáš (26)
Spaček Matúš (26)
TTS
TTS
89 Adamcsek Peter (26)
Antal Andrej (27)
ŠAM
TAT
F: 11:41


20: F K1 Juniorky 2000 05.09.2015 11:42
95 Kolpachová Lenka (27)
DUN
96 Tollaová Monika (27)
ŠKP
F: 11:42


21: F C2 Chlapci 11+12 2000 05.09.2015 11:43
1 Kvaltýn Martin (20)
Batla Richard (21)
TTS
TTS
2 Jahoda Richard (21)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
MOR
PIE
F: 11:43


22: F C1 Juniori 2000 05.09.2015 11:44
10 Sidó Zoltán (26)
ŠAM
11 Keresztes Róbert (26)
ŠAM
F: 11:44


23: F K1 Muži 2000 05.09.2015 11:59
20 Horváth Pál (28)
ŠAM
21 Dekan Boris (47)
UKB
22 Maršal Máté (29)
ŠTU
23 Lachkovič Marián (46)
UKB
24 Dvorský Maroš (44)
UKB
26 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
27 Bobek Martin (35)
ŠKP
F: 11:59


24: F K1 Veteráni 2000 05.09.2015 11:59
35 Blažek Martin (59)
UKB
36 Pecsuk Peter (54)
UKB
F: 11:59 > F: 15:40


25: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 05.09.2015 12:59
40 Matus Bence (23)
ŠAM
41 Libai Norbert (23)
ŠAM
42 Farkas Erik (23)
KOM
43 Libai Zsolt (23)
ŠKD
44 Hvojnik Martin (23)
ŠKD
45 Németh Richard (23)
TAT
46 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
47 Jablonovský Adam (23)
TAT
48 Vozár Michael (23)
TAT
49 Zemánek Martin (23)
TAT
50 Černák Martin (23)
KOM
51 Dinga Daniel (23)
TAT
52 Konečný Kevin (23)
KOM
53 Náhlik Pavol (23)
KOM
54 Tóth Alex (23)
ŠAM
55 Karika Benedek (23)
KOM
56 Hlasný Richard (23)
TAT
57 Pospíšil Michal (23)
TAT
F: 12:59


26: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 05.09.2015 13:03
65 Iliaš Martin (22)
NOV
66 Wiebauer Alex (22)
TAT
67 Očenáš Dávid (22)
NOV
68 Pritchard Kim (22)
PIE
69 Zavřel Maroš (22)
SLA
71 Sulety Matej (22)
SLA
73 Kmotrík Ákos (22)
ŠAM
74 Jurčo Michal (22)
PIE
75 Bende Adam (22)
TAT
76 Petrašovič Boris (22)
UKB
77 Trn Martin (22)
NOV
78 Višňovský Šimon (22)
TAT
79 Bogya Bálint (22)
ŠAM
80 Janíček Filip (22)
DUJ
81 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
82 Meszlényi Márk (22)
KOM
83 Jégh Michal (22)
DUN
84 Rebro Alex (22)
PIE
F: 13:03


27: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 13:20
1 Prokešová Romana (23)
Sándor Tünde (22)
UKB
ŠAM
2 Miklošková Lívia (23)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
PIE
PIE
4 Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Libová Emma (22)
DKB
DKB
5 Henry Timea (22)
Šebová Viktória (23)
PIE
PIE
6 Smolková Romana (23)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
NOV
NOV
7 Horváth Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
NOV
ŠAM
9 Ďurišová Marcela (23)
Prouzová Lucia (22)
NOV
MOR
10 Harthauserová Kornélia (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
TTS
TTS
11 Ambrová Ivana (23)
Klimová Zora (22)
DUN
UKB
F: 13:20


28: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 05.09.2015 13:24
21 Bajzík Michal (21)
SLA
22 Minarovič Enrico (21)
TAT
23 Fulek Norbert (21)
DKB
24 Mrva Martin (21)
SLA
25 Šnirc Kristian (21)
NOV
26 Humaj Fabián (21)
NOV
27 Tylka Samuel (21)
SLA
28 Lomnický Alexandar (21)
NOV
29 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
30 Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
DKB
31 Kunovský Matúš (21)
NOV
32 Ragula Daniel (21)
PIE
33 Sabo Filip (21)
PIE
34 Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
TAT
35 Belanský Peter (21)
UKB
36 Cagáň Samuel (21)
NOV
37 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
38 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
PIE
39 Jurčo Branislav (21)
PIE
40 Schrimpel Peter (21)
KOM
F: 13:24


29: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 05.09.2015 13:40
45 Varga Lukáš (20)
DKB
46 Mišák Simon (20)
TTS
47 Markusek Lukáš (20)
UKB
48 Pernisch Anton (20)
MOR
49 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
50 Stojkovič David (20)
TAT
51 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
52 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
53 Kmiť Tomáš (20)
UKB
54 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
56 Groman Samuel (20)
MOR
57 Vajdulák Tomáš (20)
DUJ
58 Petrovics Viktor (20)
KOM
59 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
61 Németh Dominik (20)
KOM
62 Božík Lukáš (20)
PIE
63 Moravčík Tomáš (20)
TAT
64 Ott Jakab (20)
KOM
65 Hutko Juraj (20)
UKB
66 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
67 Jalakša Artur (20)
UKB
68 Doktorík Jakub (20)
KOM
69 Rudišin Gabriel (20)
INT
70 Pešek Branislav (20)
PIE
F: 13:40


30: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 2000 05.09.2015 13:43
75 Kruták Domink (22)
Panák Adam (22)
TTS
TTS
76 Belanský Ján (23)
Jalakša Samuel (23)
UKB
UKB
78 Olexík Dominik (23)
Valo Lukáš (23)
TTS
MOR
80 Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
NOV
NOV
81 Koseček Filip (23)
Kýška Matej (23)
UKB
UKB
82 Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
SLA
SLA
F: 13:43


31: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 05.09.2015 13:46
90 Ficko Nicki (23)
PIE
91 Havrilová Martina (23)
PIE
92 Valová Lucia (23)
MOR
93 Moravčíková Silvia (23)
PIE
F: 13:46


32: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 05.09.2015 14:03
1 Šilhánová Viktória (21)
SLA
2 Balažovjechová Hana (21)
UKB
3 Horváthová Kristína (21)
ŠAM
4 Chudá Kristína (21)
NOV
5 Pecsuková Katarína (21)
ŠKD
6 Sedláčková Tatiana (21)
TAT
7 Halászová Fanni (21)
ŠTU
8 Striežencová Ela (21)
TTS
9 Holá Nina (21)
NOV
12 Rapaič Nina (21)
TTS
13 Kašáková Paťa (21)
UKB
14 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT
F: 14:03


33: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 05.09.2015 14:07
20 Petrašovičová Nina (20)
UKB
21 Bugár Réka (20)
ŠKP
23 Bednárová Emma (20)
MOR
24 Csomorová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
25 Gatialová Chiara (20)
NOV
26 Rusová Dominika (20)
NOV
28 Kostíková Michaela (20)
TAT
29 Julínyová Zuzana (20)
MOR
30 Trakalová Tatiana (20)
PIE
31 Tinková Lenka (20)
TTS
32 Kissová Henrieta (20)
KOM
33 Urbánová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
34 Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
SLA
35 Lee Yaxley Jessica (20)
MOR
F: 14:07


34: F K2 Muži 2000 05.09.2015 14:29
40 Blažek Martin (59)
Dekan Boris (47)
UKB
UKB
42 Dvorský Maroš (44)
Pecsuk Peter (54)
UKB
UKB
43 Lachkovič Marián (46)
Pikna Branislav (41)
UKB
UKB
44 Horváth Pál (28)
Dugas Martin (30)
ŠAM
TAT
F: 14:29


35: F K1 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 14:33
50 Živický Samuel (24)
KOM
52 Melko Pavol (25)
DUN
53 Zgančík Martin (25)
NOV
54 Al-Mandalawi Aymen (24)
ŠKP
55 Tanka Tomáš (24)
KOM
56 Horváth Balázs (25)
ŠAM
57 Vindiš Martin (24)
INT
58 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
59 Hluch Matúš (24)
ŠKP
60 Libai Denis (25)
ŠAM
61 Slovák Martin (24)
TAT
62 Izák Martin (24)
UKB
63 Oršula Jakub (25)
NOV
64 Taliga Dominik (24)
TAT
65 Randík Richard (24)
TAT
66 Pecsuk Kristián (24)
UKB
67 Ragula Dávid (25)
PIE
68 Plutzer Zoltán (24)
ŠAM
69 Mikloš Filip (24)
TTS
70 Papp Gregor (25)
DUN
71 Kmeť Norbert (24)
NOV
72 Žilinčár Martin (24)
TAT
73 Horváth Péter (24)
ŠAM
74 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
ŠKP
F: 14:33


36: F K1 Ženy 2000 05.09.2015 14:34
80 Gogolova Martina (40)
ŠKP
81 Skovajsová Patrícia (28)
TAT
F: 14:34


38: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 05.09.2015 14:50
2 Kvaltýn Martin (20)
TTS
F: 14:50


37: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 05.09.2015 14:50
90 Szobolovszky Michal (21)
PIE
91 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR
93 Batla Richard (21)
TTS
94 Hanic Adam (21)
MOR
F: 14:50


44: F K1 Veteránky 2000 05.09.2015 14:51
61 Zatlkajová Janka (52)
NOV
62 Matušovýchová Zuzana (46)
PIE
F: 14:51


39: F K1 Juniori 2000 05.09.2015 15:14
10 Adamcsek Peter (26)
ŠAM
11 Spaček Matúš (26)
TTS
12 Sármány Áron (26)
ŠAM
13 Jégh Richard (27)
DUN
15 Antal Andrej (27)
TAT
16 Bende Matúš (26)
INT
17 Korec Tomáš (26)
TTS
18 Németh Dávid (26)
KOM
19 Kiss Zsolt (27)
ŠAM
F: 15:14


40: F K2 Kadetky 2000 05.09.2015 15:15
26 Kacejová Natália (25)
Špániková Daniela (25)
SLA
SLA
27 Grolmusová Bibiána (25)
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
KOM
ŠKP
28 Omachelová Lucia (24)
Šutovská Barbora (24)
TTS
PIE
29 Myšáková Petra (24)
Zalková Viktória (24)
NOV
ŠAM
F: 15:15


41: F C2 Kadeti 2000 05.09.2015 15:17
35 Filípek Dennis (25)
Tokár Martin (25)
SLA
SLA
37 Fekete Dávid (24)
Szász Péter (24)
ŠKP
ŠAM
38 Kleman Tomáš (25)
Vrškový Andrej (25)
TTS
TTS
39 Kalma Marek (24)
Omachel Dominik (25)
TTS
TTS
40 Herich Milan (25)
Kalafus Michal (25)
VIN
VIN
F: 15:17


42: F C1 Muži 2000 05.09.2015 15:17
45 Liška Peter (28)
SLA
F: 15:17


43: F K1 Veteráni 2000 05.09.2015 15:40
55 Pecsuk Peter (54)
UKB
F: 11:59 > F: 15:40


Vygenerované: 29.02.2024 - 14:09:28
Baracuda v0.4, 496.3 ms