Celkový rozpis - Rozlúčkové preteky
1:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
30.09.2023 10:00
|
1 |
Holík Matúš (14)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Studziński Ondřej (14)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Klochko Maksym (14)
|
DUN
|
4 |
Pálfy Hunor (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Jurčo Martin (14)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
10 |
Šlabiar David (14)
|
NOV
|
12 |
Pogorielov Nikita (14)
|
DUN
|
13 |
Juttner Jan (14)
|
PRV
|
14 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
15 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Horníček Hubert (14)
|
ŠAM
|
17 |
Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
18 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
|
ZLP
|
19 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
20 |
Köteles Ádám (14)
|
NAN
|
21 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
22 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
23 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
24 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
25 |
Berčák Daniel (14)
|
KVSh
|
26 |
Kaniansky Tomáš (14)
|
TAT
|
27 |
Tsytsenko Oleksii (14)
|
DUN
|
28 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
29 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
30 |
Nagy Michal (14)
|
ŠAM
|
31 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
32 |
Praženka Tomáš (14)
|
UKB
|
33 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
34 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
35 |
Mikos Andrej (14)
|
ŠAM
|
36 |
Osaďan Dávid (14)
|
TAT
|
37 |
Grellneth Šimon (14)
|
TAT
|
38 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
39 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Bernáth Bálint (14)
|
ŠTU
|
41 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
30.09.2023 10:02
|
50 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
51 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
52 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
53 |
Sklenářová Anna (15)
|
NYM
|
54 |
Krejci Anna (15)
|
PSV
|
55 |
Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
|
ŠTU
|
56 |
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
|
ŠTU
|
57 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
58 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
30.09.2023 10:20
|
60 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
61 |
Martínek Daniel (15)
|
POD
|
62 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
63 |
Knollmayer Christopher (15)
|
PSV
|
64 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
65 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
66 |
Ihring Branislav (15)
|
UKB
|
67 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
68 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
69 |
Bognár Csaba (15)
|
KLU
|
70 |
Sobota Cristian (15)
|
NOV
|
71 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Kornprobst Lukas (15)
|
PSV
|
73 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
75 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
76 |
Zauko Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
77 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
78 |
Matiaško Dávid (15)
|
ŠAM
|
79 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
80 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
81 |
Tóth Peter (15)
|
NAN
|
82 |
Gál Olivér (15)
|
NAN
|
83 |
Vindiš Ondrej (15)
|
NOV
|
84 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
|
DAN
|
85 |
Plotnitskyi Andrii (15)
|
DUN
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
30.09.2023 10:22
|
90 |
Szajko Nimród (13)
|
KOM
|
91 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
92 |
Pisár Nikolas (13)
|
INT
|
93 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
94 |
Ondrejka Matúš (13)
|
TAT
|
95 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
96 |
Slovák Hugo (13)
|
ŠKP
|
97 |
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
|
DAN
|
98 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
99 |
Jambor Adrián (13)
|
ŠAM
|
100 |
Urbanec Jakub (13)
|
SAL
|
101 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
102 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
103 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
104 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
105 |
Kocsis Teodor (13)
|
KOM
|
106 |
Abuaisha Makhmud (13)
|
DUN
|
107 |
Chatrny Filip (13)
|
PRV
|
108 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
110 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
111 |
Acsay Ében (13)
|
KLU
|
112 |
Juttner Jakub (13)
|
PRV
|
113 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
114 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
115 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
116 |
Halata Ivan (13)
|
DUN
|
117 |
Holota Andrej (13)
|
SAL
|
118 |
Szekér Mark (13)
|
DAN
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
30.09.2023 10:40
|
120 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
121 |
Arva Dominika (14)
|
GAP
|
122 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
123 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
124 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
125 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
126 |
Nagyová Marianna (14)
|
NOV
|
127 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
128 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
129 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
130 |
Čenovská Rozárie (14)
|
NYM
|
132 |
Hrošová Lívia (14)
|
INT
|
133 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
134 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
135 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
136 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
137 |
Mocková Rita (14)
|
UKB
|
138 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
139 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
140 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
141 |
Mészárosová Soňa (14)
|
SAL
|
142 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
|
KLU
|
144 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
30.09.2023 10:42
|
1 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Šimková Klaudie (12)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Cziborová Lily (12)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Pivodová Alice (12)
|
PRV
|
10 |
Hrabovská Nina (12)
|
NOV
|
11 |
Cziborová Emily (12)
|
KOM
|
|
|
7:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
30.09.2023 10:44
|
15 |
Ostrčilová Gabriela (10)
|
GAP
|
|
|
8:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
30.09.2023 10:44
|
20 |
Prašková Anna (11)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Petrovičová Eva (11)
|
PRV
|
23 |
Havran Emília (11)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Potúčková Laura (11)
|
SAL
|
25 |
Kollárová Ingrid (11)
|
DKB
|
26 |
Žilik Abigel (11)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Bača Izabela (11)
|
ŠAM
|
28 |
Muchová Alexandra (11)
|
ŠAM
|
29 |
Fiamová Zoja (11)
|
KOM
|
30 |
Beliaieva Mariia (11)
|
DUN
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
30.09.2023 10:46
|
35 |
Markusek Kristián (10)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Ostrčil Patrik (10)
|
GAP
|
37 |
Felcman Teodor (10)
|
KVSh
|
38 |
Kardoš Viktor (10)
|
ŠTU
|
39 |
Maráček Juraj (10)
|
PIE
|
|
|
10:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
30.09.2023 11:00
|
44 |
Pánis Tomáš (12)
|
NOV
|
45 |
Kucbel Kai (12)
|
ZLP
|
46 |
Sumbal Ondrej (12)
|
UKB
|
47 |
Pataky Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
48 |
Latika Roland (12)
|
SAL
|
49 |
Wiltzsch Raphael (12)
|
PSV
|
50 |
Jančovič Patrik (12)
|
PIE
|
51 |
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
|
PIE
|
53 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
54 |
Matuška Tomáš (12)
|
ZLP
|
55 |
Závori Merse Vince (12)
|
KOM
|
56 |
Frič Andrej (12)
|
TAT
|
57 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
58 |
Mykhailenko Mykhailo (12)
|
DUN
|
60 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
61 |
Plotnitskyi Danyil (12)
|
DUN
|
62 |
Buhrin Serhii (12)
|
DUN
|
64 |
Portianov Tymofii (12)
|
DUN
|
65 |
Libo Leonard (12)
|
VIN
|
66 |
Stankovič Matej (12)
|
UKB
|
67 |
Komár Michal (12)
|
PIE
|
68 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
69 |
Weiner Filip (12)
|
VIN
|
70 |
Lengyel Leonard (12)
|
ŠAM
|
71 |
Dvorský Dalibor (12)
|
UKB
|
72 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
73 |
Peter Tibor Cornelius (12)
|
UKB
|
74 |
Barczi Filip (12)
|
ŠAM
|
75 |
Berčák Alexandr (12)
|
KVSh
|
76 |
Hál Matúš (12)
|
UKB
|
77 |
Kuča Petr (12)
|
PRV
|
78 |
Mitaš Patrik (12)
|
NOV
|
79 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
11:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
30.09.2023 11:02
|
85 |
Polák Tomáš (15)
|
CCZ
|
86 |
Pokorný Čestmír (15)
|
NYM
|
87 |
Koubek Matúš (15)
|
VIN
|
88 |
Petranský Silvio (15)
|
VIN
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
30.09.2023 11:04
|
90 |
Petrík Martin (14)
|
TTS
|
91 |
Vadovič Alex (14)
|
CCZ
|
93 |
Pechar Lukáš (14)
|
KVSh
|
94 |
Havlík Jiří (14)
|
NYM
|
95 |
Mažič Sebastián (14)
|
ŠKP
|
96 |
Husenica Lukáš (14)
|
VIN
|
|
|
13:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
30.09.2023 11:06
|
|
|
14:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
30.09.2023 11:06
|
106 |
Hromádka Patrik (13)
|
DAN
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
30.09.2023 11:08
|
110 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
|
PRV
|
111 |
Stiskálková Dorka (13)
|
PRV
|
112 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
16:
F
C1
Kadeti
2000
30.09.2023 11:40
|
1 |
Koula Adam (17)
|
NYM
|
2 |
Škrob Marek (17)
|
NYM
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
30.09.2023 11:42
|
11 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
12 |
Podhorová Dominika (13)
|
ŠAM
|
13 |
Švarcová Kristína (13)
|
TAT
|
14 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13)
|
INT
|
16 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
18 |
Zúbeková Dorota (13)
|
TAT
|
19 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
20 |
Píšová Natália (13)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Sobotová Eliška (13)
|
NOV
|
22 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
23 |
Braunerová Diana (13)
|
ŠAM
|
24 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
27 |
Szikonya Emma Zsófia (13)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
29 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
30 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
30.09.2023 11:44
|
35 |
Veleba Patrik Andrej (11)
|
KOM
|
36 |
Nágel Adam (11)
|
DAN
|
37 |
Hrudík Tom (11)
|
PRV
|
38 |
Bognár Olivér (11)
|
KLU
|
40 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
41 |
Vrchovský Jakub (11)
|
NOV
|
42 |
Drahovský Damian (11)
|
PIE
|
43 |
Kukučka Hugo (11)
|
ZLP
|
44 |
Gnida Šimon (11)
|
KVSh
|
45 |
Vetrák Marcel (11)
|
NOV
|
46 |
Nagy Maximus (11)
|
KOM
|
47 |
Weber Leo (11)
|
WBK
|
48 |
Marko Samuel (11)
|
SAL
|
49 |
Šustal Matej (11)
|
KVSh
|
50 |
Hrudík Dan (11)
|
PRV
|
51 |
Győri Adam (11)
|
KOM
|
52 |
Šimko Dominik (11)
|
SAL
|
53 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
54 |
Istenes Alan (11)
|
TAT
|
55 |
Klimo Filip (11)
|
DUN
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Kadeti
2000
30.09.2023 12:00
|
60 |
Till Máté (16)
|
SZS
|
61 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
63 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
64 |
Nagy Zsombor (16)
|
SZS
|
65 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
66 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
67 |
Kapitáň Peter (17)
|
DKB
|
68 |
Oravec Timon (17)
|
SAL
|
69 |
Lánczi Zaránd (16)
|
SZS
|
70 |
Molnár Zéno (16)
|
SZS
|
71 |
Barabáš Ondřej (16)
|
SAL
|
72 |
Huszár Oliver (16)
|
SZS
|
73 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
74 |
Šindár Juraj (17)
|
DAN
|
75 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
76 |
Hroš Daniel (16)
|
INT
|
77 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
78 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
79 |
Konečný Šimon (16)
|
KVSh
|
80 |
Kiss Levente (16)
|
SZS
|
81 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
83 |
Bakos Bence (16)
|
SZS
|
84 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
85 |
Bablinszki Bence (16)
|
SZS
|
86 |
Kurka Štepán (16)
|
NYM
|
87 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
88 |
Ehrenberger Jan (16)
|
PSV
|
89 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
90 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
91 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Kadetky
2000
30.09.2023 12:02
|
95 |
Mészárosová Nela (17)
|
SAL
|
96 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
|
98 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
99 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
100 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
101 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
102 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
103 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
104 |
Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
|
ŠAM
|
105 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
106 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
107 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
108 |
Wiltzsch Katharina (16)
|
PSV
|
110 |
Veselá Hana (17)
|
NYM
|
111 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
113 |
Kupcová Kristína (16)
|
NYM
|
114 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
115 |
Kováčiková Hana (16)
|
SAL
|
116 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
117 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
119 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
120 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
21:
F
C1
Kadetky
2000
30.09.2023 12:04
|
125 |
Galbavá Gloria (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
22:
F
K1
Juniori
4000
30.09.2023 12:14
|
1 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Rodel Robert (18)
|
NYM
|
3 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Szabó Márton (18)
|
SZS
|
9 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
10 |
Chovanec Martin (18)
|
KOJ
|
11 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
12 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
13 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
14 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
23:
F
K1
Juniorky
4000
30.09.2023 12:16
|
20 |
Hradilová Tereza (18)
|
NYM
|
21 |
Válková Bára (18)
|
NYM
|
24 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
24:
F
C1
Juniori
4000
30.09.2023 12:18
|
30 |
Michajlik Filip (18)
|
NYM
|
32 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
33 |
Pinkas Šimon (18)
|
NYM
|
34 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
|
|
25:
F
S3
Štafety 11-12
1000
30.09.2023 14:00
|
1 |
Važanová Nela (12)
Rus Lukáš (13)
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
Klimo Filip (11)
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DUN
DUN
DKB
|
3 |
Kiss Martin (13)
Weiner Filip (12)
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
CCZ
VIN
|
4 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
Mitaš Patrik (12)
Sobotová Eliška (13)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
Hrabovská Nina (12)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
NOV
ŠTU
|
7 |
Barczi Filip (12)
Koreňová Linda (13)
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
Šimková Klaudie (12)
Juttner Jakub (13)
|
PRV
PRV
PRV
|
9 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
Koszeghy Amália (13)
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
10 |
Jambor Adrián (13)
Mónosi Eszter (12)
Lengyel Leonard (12)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
11 |
Kuča Petr (12)
Pivodová Alice (12)
Chatrny Filip (13)
|
PRV
PRV
PRV
|
12 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
Komár Michal (12)
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
|
13 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
|
14 |
Zúbeková Dorota (13)
Ondrejka Matúš (13)
Frič Andrej (12)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
15 |
Švarcová Kristína (13)
Píšová Natália (13)
Istenes Alan (11)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
16 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
Potúčková Laura (11)
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
SAL
SAL
|
|
|
26:
F
S3
Štafety 13-14
1000
30.09.2023 14:25
|
1 |
Sobota Cristian (15)
Cachovanová Nela (15)
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
Becker Maxim (15)
|
TAT
VIN
UKB
|
4 |
Šlabiar David (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
Vindiš Ondrej (15)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Köteles Ádám (14)
Tóthová Vivien (14)
Tóth Peter (15)
|
NAN
NAN
NAN
|
6 |
Zauko Dávid (15)
Markovičová Diana (15)
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Bócz Richard (15)
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
8 |
Horníček Hubert (14)
Sklenářová Anna (15)
Martínek Daniel (15)
|
UKB
NYM
POD
|
9 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
Csuport Bence (14)
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
KLU
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
10 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
Végh Zsófia (14)
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
11 |
Knollmayer Christopher (15)
Kornprobst Lukas (15)
Krejci Anna (15)
|
PSV
PSV
PSV
|
12 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Urban Šimon (15)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
|
13 |
Papay Alex (14)
Galbavá Tamara (14)
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
27:
F
K1
Muži
4000
30.09.2023 14:50
|
1 |
Izák Martin (24)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
28:
F
K1
Veteráni
4000
30.09.2023 14:52
|
10 |
Vánik Ladislav (45)
|
SAL
|
99 |
Píš Martin (47)
|
SAL
|
|
|
29:
F
C1
Veteráni
4000
30.09.2023 14:54
|
20 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
21 |
Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
|
SAL
|
|
|
30:
F
K1
Ženy
4000
30.09.2023 14:56
|
|
|
31:
F
K1
Veteránky
4000
30.09.2023 14:56
|
35 |
Koreňová Martina (48)
|
DAN
|
36 |
Osypenko-Radomska Inna (42)
|
DUN
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 06.05.2024 - 04:21:08