Prihlásení pretekári na Rozlúčkové preteky

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Majdiak Jaroslav (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
DAN

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Píš Martin (46)
SAL
2 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
3 Tamás Alexander (57)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
5 Pecsuk Peter (54)
UKB

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
2 Koreňová Martina (47)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Osypenko-Radomska Inna (42)
DUN

C1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
2 Izák Martin (23)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (21)
UKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
2 Ringelband Raphael (18)
ZLP
3 Pinkas Šimon (17)
NYM
# Posádka Klub
4 Michajlik Filip (18)
NYM
5 Hacker Ondrej (19)
VIN

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
2 Šuster Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Szabó Márton (17)
SZS
4 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
5 Kutiš Lucas (17)
ZLP
6 Pohanka Ivan (18)
ZLP
7 Tereštík Marián (18)
ZLP
8 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
10 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
11 Chovanec Martin (18)
KOJ
12 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
13 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
14 Rodel Robert (18)
NYM
15 Varga Oliver (18)
INT

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
3 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Válková Bára (18)
NYM
5 Hradilová Tereza (18)
NYM

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
2 Koula Adam (16)
NYM
# Posádka Klub
3 Škrob Marek (17)
NYM

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hroš Daniel (15)
INT
2 Nagy Tomáš (15)
INT
3 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
4 Bablinszki Bence (15)
SZS
5 Bakos Bence (15)
SZS
6 Huszár Oliver (15)
SZS
7 Kiss Levente (15)
SZS
8 Lánczi Zaránd (15)
SZS
9 Molnár Zéno (15)
SZS
10 Nagy Zsombor (15)
SZS
11 Till Máté (15)
SZS
12 Ehrenberger Jan (15)
PSV
13 Konečný Šimon (15)
KVSh
14 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
15 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
16 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
17 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
18 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
19 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
20 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
21 Kapitáň Peter (17)
DKB
22 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
23 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
24 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
25 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
26 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
27 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
28 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
29 Řihoštek Tomáš (17)
KOJ
30 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
31 Kurka Štepán (16)
NYM
32 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
33 Barabáš Ondřej (16)
SAL

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (16)
WBK
2 Kováčová Andrea (16)
DKB
3 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
4 Wiltzsch Katharina (15)
PSV
5 Szencziová Natália (16)
KOM
6 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
7 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
8 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
9 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
10 Pajerová Terézia (15)
DKB
11 Kováčiková Hana (15)
SAL
12 Mészárosová Nela (16)
SAL
13 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
14 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
KOM
15 Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
16 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
17 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
18 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
19 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
20 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
21 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
22 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
23 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
24 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
25 Kupcová Kristína (16)
NYM
26 Veselá Hana (17)
NYM

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
2 Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Polák Tomáš (15)
VIN
4 Pokorný Čestmír (15)
NYM

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plotnitskyi Andrii (14)
DUN
2 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
3 Hodek Dávid (14)
KOM
4 Muhar Patrice (14)
KOM
5 Zauko Dávid (14)
KOM
6 Kornprobst Lukas (14)
PSV
7 Knollmayer Christopher (14)
PSV
8 Śumichrast Lukáš (14)
VIN
9 Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
10 Sobota Cristian (14)
NOV
11 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
12 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
13 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Ihring Branislav (15)
UKB
15 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
16 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
17 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
18 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
19 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
20 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
21 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
22 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
23 Gál Olivér (15)
NAN
24 Tóth Peter (15)
NAN
25 Martínek Daniel (15)
POD
26 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Markovičová Diana (14)
KOM
2 Krejci Anna (14)
PSV
3 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
4 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
5 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
7 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
8 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
9 Sklenářová Anna (15)
NYM

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Húsenica Lukáš (13)
VIN
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Pechar Lukáš (13)
KVSh
4 Mažič Sebastián (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Vician Benjamín (14)
ŠKP
6 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
7 Havlík Jiří (14)
NYM

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Jurčo Martin (13)
DUN
3 Klochko Maksym (13)
DUN
4 Pogorielov Nikita (13)
DUN
5 Tsytsenko Oleksii (13)
DUN
6 Hatos Bence (13)
KOM
7 Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
8 Berčák Daniel (13)
KVSh
9 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
10 Studziński Ondřej (13)
VIN
11 Pálfy Hunor (13)
KOM
12 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
13 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
14 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
15 Praženka Tomáš (13)
UKB
16 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
17 Grellneth Šimon (13)
TAT
18 Kaniansky Tomáš (13)
TAT
19 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
20 Osaďan Dávid (13)
TAT
21 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
22 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
23 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
24 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
25 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
26 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
27 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
28 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
29 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
30 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
31 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
32 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
33 Vích Jiří (14)
POD
34 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
35 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
36 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
37 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
38 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
39 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
40 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
41 Juttner Jan (14)
PRV
42 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
43 Horníček Hubert (14)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (13)
INT
2 Hrošová Lívia (13)
INT
3 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
4 Lopatová Adela (13)
KOM
5 Ruhanen Sophie (13)
KOM
6 Arva Dominika (13)
GAP
7 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
VIN
8 Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
9 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
10 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
11 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
12 Galbavá Tamara (13)
PIE
13 Levičanin Katarína (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
14 Mocková Rita (14)
UKB
15 Mészárosová Soňa (14)
SAL
16 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
17 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
18 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
19 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
20 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
21 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
22 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
23 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
24 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
25 Čenovská Rozárie (14)
NYM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hromádka Patrik (12)
DAN
# Posádka Klub
2 Paták Maxim (13)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Pisár Nikolas (12)
INT
2 Abuaisha Makhmud (12)
DUN
3 Halata Ivan (12)
DUN
4 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
5 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
6 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
7 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
8 Kocsis Teodor (12)
KOM
9 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
10 Szajko Nimród (12)
KOM
11 Janíček Lukáš (12)
VIN
12 Kiss Martin (12)
VIN
13 Rus Lukáš (12)
NOV
14 Slovák Hugo (12)
ŠKP
15 Mečár Boris (12)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
16 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
17 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
18 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
19 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
20 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
21 Jambor Adrián (13)
ŠAM
22 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
23 Ondrejka Matúš (13)
TAT
24 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
25 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
26 Chatrny Filip (13)
PRV
27 Juttner Jakub (13)
PRV
28 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
29 Holota Andrej (13)
SAL

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Tomíková Tereza (12)
NOV
2 Němčáková Julie (12)
PRV
# Posádka Klub
3 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (12)
INT
2 Kmiťová Lenka (12)
DUN
3 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
4 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
5 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
7 Szikonya Emma Zsófia (12)
KOM
8 Sůvová Paulína (12)
VIN
9 Oršulová Veronika (12)
NOV
10 Sobotová Eliška (12)
NOV
11 Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
12 Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
14 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
15 Braunerová Diana (13)
ŠAM
16 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
17 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
18 Podhorová Dominika (13)
ŠAM
19 Píšová Natália (13)
TAT
20 Švarcová Kristína (13)
TAT
21 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
TAT
22 Němčáková Julie (13)
PRV
23 Stiskálková Dorka (13)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Mucha Tomáš (11)
PRV
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gregorička Filip (11)
DKB
2 Buhrin Serhii (11)
DUN
3 Mykhailenko Mykhailo (11)
DUN
4 Plotnitskyi Danyil (11)
DUN
5 Portianov Tymofii (11)
DUN
6 Bogdány Ádám (11)
KOM
7 Markovič Ladislav (11)
KOM
8 Pataky Ádám (11)
KOM
9 Závori Merse Vince (11)
KOM
10 Wiltzsch Raphael (11)
PSV
11 Berčák Alexandr (11)
KVSh
12 Libo Leonard (11)
VIN
13 Weiner Filip (11)
VIN
14 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
15 Mitaš Patrik (11)
NOV
16 Komár Michal (11)
PIE
17 Stanček Ľuboš (11)
PIE
18 Dvorský Dalibor (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
19 Hál Matúš (12)
UKB
20 Kocan Krištof (12)
UKB
21 Peter Tibor Cornelius (12)
UKB
22 Sumbal Ondrej (12)
UKB
23 Jančovič Patrik (12)
PIE
24 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
25 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
26 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
27 Kucbel Kai (12)
ZLP
28 Matuška Tomáš (12)
ZLP
29 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
ŠTU
30 Baráth Leon Karol (12)
ŠAM
31 Barczi Filip (12)
ŠAM
32 Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
33 Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
34 Stankovič Matej (12)
UKB
35 Kuča Petr (12)
PRV
36 Pánis Tomáš (12)
NOV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošová Diana (11)
DAN
2 Cziborová Emily (11)
KOM
3 Cziborová Lily (11)
KOM
4 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
5 Hrabovská Nina (11)
NOV
6 Važanová Nela (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
8 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
9 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM
10 Pivodová Alice (12)
PRV
11 Šimková Klaudie (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (10)
WBK
2 Klimo Filip (10)
DUN
3 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
4 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
5 Nagy Maximus (10)
KOM
6 Pálfy Károly (10)
KOM
7 Veleba Patrik Andrej (10)
KOM
8 Gnida Šimon (10)
KVSh
9 Šustal Matej (10)
KVSh
10 Vetrák Marcel (10)
NOV
11 Vrchovský Jakub (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DKB
13 Drahovský Damian (11)
PIE
14 Varačka Tommy (11)
PIE
15 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
16 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
17 Kukučka Hugo (11)
ZLP
18 Istenes Alan (11)
TAT
19 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
20 Hrudík Dan (11)
PRV
21 Hrudík Tom (11)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Beliaieva Mariia (10)
DUN
2 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
3 Havran Emília (10)
KOM
4 Žilik Abigel (10)
KOM
5 Potúčková Laura (10)
SAL
6 Kollárová Ingrid (10)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Bača Izabela (11)
ŠAM
8 Muchová Alexandra (11)
ŠAM
9 Prašková Anna (11)
TAT
10 Neradilová Markéta (11)
PRV
11 Petrovičová Eva (11)
PRV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Felcman Teodor (9)
KVSh
2 Ostrčil Patrik (9)
GAP
3 Ostrčilová Gabriela (9)
GAP
4 Markusek Kristián (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Maráček Juraj (10)
PIE
6 Kardoš Viktor (10)
ŠTU
7 Prokop Miloš (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Ostrčilová Gabriela (9)
GAP
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 neregistrovaný do 8 rokov dievča

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 neregistrovaný do 8 rokov chlape

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K3 1000 13-14 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K3 1000 11-12 štafety K1CH-K1D-K1CH

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

S3 1000 Štafety 11-12

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Szófia (12)
Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Kiss Martin (12)
Weiner Filip (11)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
VIN
VIN
VIN
3 Radimáková Nina (12)
Komár Michal (11)
Ondrejíčková Ema (11)
PIE
PIE
PIE
4 Němčáková Julie (12)
Šimková Klaudie (11)
Juttner Jakub (12)
PRV
PRV
PRV
5 Stančeková Timea (11)
Stanček Ľuboš (11)
Gogolová Vivien (12)
PIE
PIE
PIE
6 Kardoš Karol Andrej (12)
Koszeghy Amália (12)
Csenkey Tibor (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Pusztai Ádám (12)
Hrabovská Nina (11)
Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
NOV
ŠTU
8 Važanová Nela (11)
Rus Lukáš (12)
Tomíková Natália (12)
NOV
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Kmiťová Lenka (13)
Klimo Filip (11)
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DUN
DUN
DKB
10 Zúbeková Dorota (13)
Ondrejka Matúš (13)
Frič Andrej (12)
TAT
TAT
TAT
11 Kuča Petr (12)
Pivodová Alice (12)
Chatrny Filip (13)
PRV
PRV
PRV
12 Oršulová Veronika (13)
Mitaš Patrik (12)
Sobotová Eliška (13)
NOV
NOV
NOV
13 Kašuba Samuel (12)
Potúčková Laura (11)
Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
SAL
SAL
14 Barczi Filip (12)
Koreňová Linda (13)
Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Jambor Adrián (13)
Mónosi Eszter (12)
Lengyel Leonard (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Švarcová Kristína (13)
Píšová Natália (13)
Istenes Alan (11)
TAT
TAT
TAT

S3 1000 Štafety 13-14

# Posádka Klub
1 Zauko Dávid (14)
Markovičová Diana (14)
Ódor Alex (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Sobota Cristian (14)
Cachovanová Nela (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
NOV
NOV
NOV
3 Kováčová Alexandra (14)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
Becker Maxim (14)
TAT
VIN
UKB
4 Horníček Hubert (13)
Sklenářová Anna (14)
Martínek Daniel (14)
UKB
NYM
POD
5 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Urban Šimon (14)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
PIE
PIE
6 Kovács Juraj (13)
Végh Zsófia (13)
Czere Ladislav (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Köteles Ádám (14)
Tóthová Vivien (14)
Tóth Peter (15)
NAN
NAN
NAN
8 Himlerová Sophia (14)
Csuport Bence (14)
Kardošová Sofia (14)
KLU
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Knollmayer Christopher (15)
Kornprobst Lukas (15)
Krejci Anna (15)
PSV
PSV
PSV
10 Šlabiar David (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
NOV
NOV
11 Bócz Richard (15)
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
12 Papay Alex (14)
Galbavá Tamara (14)
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
PIE
PIE
Vygenerované: 02.03.2024 - 13:43:56
Baracuda v0.4, 670.5 ms