Celkový rozpis - KP juniori

1: F K1 Juniori 1000 10.06.2023 09:00
3 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
4 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
5 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
6 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
7 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
8 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
F: 09:00


3: F K1 Juniorky 1000 10.06.2023 09:10
4 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
6 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
F: 09:10


2: F C1 Juniori 1000 10.06.2023 09:10
9 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
F: 09:10


4: F C1 Juniorky 1000 10.06.2023 09:20
7 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
9 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
F: 09:20


5: F K2 Juniori 1000 10.06.2023 11:00
5 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
F: 11:00


6: F K1 Juniori 500 10.06.2023 13:00
1 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
2 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
3 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
4 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
5 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
6 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
7 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
8 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
9 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
F: 13:00


7: F C1 Juniori 500 10.06.2023 13:10
1 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
F: 13:10


8: F K1 Juniorky 500 10.06.2023 13:10
4 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
5 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
6 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
7 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
8 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
9 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
F: 13:10


9: F C1 Juniorky 500 10.06.2023 13:20
7 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
9 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
F: 13:20


10: F K2 Juniori 500 10.06.2023 14:30
2 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Perets Artur (19)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
4 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
5 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
6 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
UKB
8 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
NOV
NZA
F: 14:30


11: F K2 Juniorky 500 10.06.2023 14:40
4 Czaniková Tereza (18)
Gaál Liliána (19)
ZLP
KOM
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE
6 Minarovičová Ema (17)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
NOV
7 Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
PIE
F: 14:40


12: F K1 Juniorky 200 10.06.2023 16:00
3 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
4 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
5 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
6 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
7 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
F: 16:00


13: F C1 Juniorky 200 10.06.2023 16:10
7 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
9 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
F: 16:10


Vygenerované: 17.04.2024 - 07:02:25
Baracuda v0.4, 110.6 ms