Prihlásení pretekári na KP juniori

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (17)
PIE
2 Szabó Maximilián (17)
NZA
3 Iliaš Jakub (18)
NOV
4 Múka Jozef (17)
TTS
5 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
6 Fazekas Adrián (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
8 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
9 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
10 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
11 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
12 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Szabó Maximilián (17)
NZA
2 Fazekas Adrián (17)
ŠAM
3 Perets Artur (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
5 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
6 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Marko (17)
Bábik Martin (17)
ZLP
PIE
2 Iliaš Jakub (18)
Szabó Maximilián (17)
NOV
NZA
3 Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
ZLP
TTS
4 Fazekas Adrián (17)
Perets Artur (18)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
6 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
UKB

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Őri Laura (19)
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Őri Laura (19)
KOM

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Őri Laura (19)
KOM

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
2 Hvojniková Nikola (17)
NOV
3 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
5 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
3 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
5 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
6 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
2 Czaniková Tereza (17)
Gaál Liliána (18)
ZLP
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Minarovičová Ema (17)
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
NOV
4 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
PIE

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Marsal Máté (16)
KOM
2 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukáč Teo Peter (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Minarovičová Ema (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Hanáková Lara (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 14.07.2024 - 10:22:14
Baracuda v0.4, 183.6 ms