Celkový rozpis - M-SR dlhé trate

1: F K1 Juniorky 5000 06.05.2023 10:00
3 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
4 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
5 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
6 Gaál Liliána (19)
KOM
7 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
8 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 06.05.2023 10:02
13 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
14 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
15 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
16 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
17 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
18 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
19 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
20 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
21 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
22 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 06.05.2023 10:04
28 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
29 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
30 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
31 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
32 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
33 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
34 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
35 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
36 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
37 Nagyová Marianna (14)
NOV
38 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
39 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
40 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
41 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
42 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
43 Bogárová Laura (14)
ZLP
44 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
45 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
46 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
47 Habalová Ivana (14)
NOV
48 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
49 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
50 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
F: 10:04


4: F C1 Veteráni 5000 06.05.2023 10:45
55 Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
DAN
56 Majdiak Jaroslav (47)
SAL
57 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS
58 Varga Igor (53)
TTS
F: 10:45


5: F C1 Muži 5000 06.05.2023 10:45
63 Szobolovszky Michal (21)
PIE
64 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD
65 Vadovič Adrián (48)
VIN
F: 10:45


6: F C1 Juniori 5000 06.05.2023 10:47
71 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP
72 Fazekas Imre (19)
KOM
73 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS
74 Hacker Ondrej (19)
VIN
75 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
F: 10:47


7: F C1 Kadeti 5000 06.05.2023 10:47
81 Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
82 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
83 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
84 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
85 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
86 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP
87 Gibas Viktor (16)
TTS
88 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
89 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR
90 Hollein Gustav (16)
ŠKP
91 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
F: 10:47


8: F K1 Chlapci 14 5000 06.05.2023 11:25
3 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
4 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
5 Tóth Peter (15)
NAN
6 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
7 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
8 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
9 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
10 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
11 Róža Timotej (15)
NZA
12 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
13 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
14 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
15 Gál Olivér (15)
NAN
16 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
17 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
18 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
19 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
20 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
21 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
22 Koreň Samuel (15)
DAN
23 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
24 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
F: 11:25


9: F K1 Chlapci 13 5000 06.05.2023 11:27
29 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
30 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
31 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
32 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
33 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
34 Kišš Adam (14)
ŠKP
35 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
36 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
37 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
38 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
39 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
40 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
41 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
42 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
43 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
44 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
45 Bakus Oliver (14)
NOV
46 Weber Patrik (14)
WBK
47 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
48 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
49 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
50 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
51 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
52 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
53 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
PIE
54 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
55 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
56 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
57 Sekerák Matej (14)
UKB
58 Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
59 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
60 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
61 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
62 Hanečák Henrich (14)
VIN
F: 11:27


10: F K1 Kadetky 5000 06.05.2023 12:05
68 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
69 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
70 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
71 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
72 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
73 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
74 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
75 Becker Sofia Stella (17)
UKB
76 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
77 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
78 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
79 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
80 Gatialová Saskia (17)
NOV
81 Ravasz Réka (17)
ŠAM
82 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
83 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
KOM
84 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
85 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
86 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
UKB
87 Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
88 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
89 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
F: 12:05


11: F K1 Ženy 5000 06.05.2023 12:07
101 Bergendi Sofia (20)
ZLP
102 Múková Alena (20)
TTS
103 Husáriková Diana (20)
TTS
105 Bednárová Emma (20)
MOR
F: 12:07


12: F K1 Veteránky 5000 06.05.2023 12:07
111 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN
112 Weber Lucia (44)
WBK
F: 12:07


13: F C1 Chlapci 14 5000 06.05.2023 12:09
121 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
122 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
123 Koubek Matúš (15)
VIN
F: 12:09


14: F C1 Chlapci 13 5000 06.05.2023 12:09
131 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
132 Vician Benjamín (14)
ŠKP
133 Vadovič Alex (14)
VIN
134 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
135 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
136 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
F: 12:09


15: F K1 Muži 5000 06.05.2023 12:55
3 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
4 Soldán Peter (56)
WBK
5 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
6 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM
7 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
9 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
11 Današ Matej (21)
PIE
12 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
13 Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
14 Antal Andrej (27)
TAT
16 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
17 Stehlík Ján (20)
INT
F: 12:55


17: F K1 Juniori 5000 06.05.2023 12:57
34 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
35 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
36 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
37 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
38 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
39 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
40 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
41 Varga Oliver (18)
INT
42 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
43 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
44 Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
45 Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM
46 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
47 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
48 Lukačka Viktor (18)
INT
49 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
50 Doktorík Dominik (19)
KOM
51 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
52 Ficza René (18)
NZA
53 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
54 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
55 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
F: 12:57


16: F K1 Veteráni 5000 06.05.2023 12:59
22 Píš Martin (47)
SAL
23 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
24 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
25 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM
26 Šušor Miloš (48)
ŠTU
27 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL
28 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
F: 12:59


18: F K1 Kadeti 5000 06.05.2023 13:35
59 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
60 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
61 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
62 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
63 Šindár Juraj (17)
DAN
64 Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
65 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
66 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
68 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
69 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
70 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
71 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
72 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
73 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
75 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM
76 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
77 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
78 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
79 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
80 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
81 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
82 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
83 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
84 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
85 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
86 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
87 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
88 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
89 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
90 Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
DKB
91 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
92 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
93 Apfel Martin (17)
UKB
94 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
95 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
96 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
F: 13:35


19: F C1 Ženy 5000 06.05.2023 13:37


20: F C1 Juniorky 5000 06.05.2023 13:37
111 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
113 Őri Laura (19)
KOM
F: 13:37


22: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 06.05.2023 13:39


21: F C1 Kadetky 5000 06.05.2023 13:39
121 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
122 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
123 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
124 Kočišová Diana (15)
ŠAM
F: 13:39


23: F K2 Juniorky 5000 06.05.2023 15:30
3 Czaniková Tereza (18)
Gaál Liliána (19)
ZLP
KOM
4 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Laczkó Viktória (18)
NOV
ŠTU
5 Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
PIE
F: 15:30


24: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 06.05.2023 15:32
10 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
PIE
11 Habalová Ivana (14)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
NOV
12 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
13 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
VIN
14 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA
15 Hangyová Lea (14)
Tóthová Vivien (14)
NZA
NAN
16 Bogárová Laura (14)
Koreňová Veronika (14)
ZLP
TTS
17 Cachovanová Nela (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
NOV
18 Grygarová Tamara (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
ZLP
19 Pilárová Laura (15)
Šušorová Nina (14)
TTS
ŠTU
20 Lopatová Adela (14)
Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
KOM
21 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
UKB
22 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
TAT
NZA
23 Kardošová Sofia (14)
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
24 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE
F: 15:32


25: F C2 Kadeti 5000 06.05.2023 15:34
29 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
30 Gibas Viktor (16)
Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
TTS
31 Kalaber Artur (17)
Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
ŠKP
32 Kukučka Marek (16)
Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
NOV
F: 15:34


26: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 06.05.2023 15:34
37 Koubek Matúš (15)
Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN
VIN
38 Vician Benjamín (14)
Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
39 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS
F: 15:34


27: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 06.05.2023 16:09
44 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
NOV
45 Bilka Matej (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
UKB
ZLP
46 Kuniak Matej (14)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
47 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
48 Keszeli Viktor (14)
Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
SAL
49 Benko Martin (14)
Hanečák Henrich (14)
MOR
VIN
50 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
51 Becker Maxim (15)
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
UKB
NOV
52 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
53 Haško Peter (15)
Hodek Dávid (15)
TAT
KOM
54 Barczi Lukáš (15)
Hájek Filip (15)
ŠAM
TTS
55 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
56 Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
KOM
57 Kišš Adam (14)
Sekerák Matej (14)
ŠKP
UKB
58 Csuport Bence (14)
Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
59 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
60 Kurali Adam (15)
Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
61 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Papay Alex (14)
PIE
PIE
62 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
63 Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
F: 16:09


28: F C2 Kadetky 5000 06.05.2023 16:11


29: F K2 Muži 5000 06.05.2023 16:51
73 Stehlík Ján (20)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
INT
TAT
74 Antal Andrej (27)
Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
TAT
75 Današ Matej (21)
Zrutta Michal (20)
PIE
PIE
76 Kukučka Juraj (20)
Hvojnik Martin (23)
NOV
ŠKD
F: 16:51


30: F K2 Veteráni 5000 06.05.2023 16:51
80 Píš Martin (47)
Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL
SAL
81 Jankech Milan (46)
Šušor Miloš (48)
PIE
ŠTU
F: 16:51


31: F K2 Kadetky 5000 06.05.2023 16:53
86 Ravasz Réka (17)
Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
87 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
88 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
UKB
89 Hanzová Linda (16)
Weber Kristína (17)
NAN
WBK
90 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
KOM
91 Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
NOV
92 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
ZLP
UKB
93 Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
UKB
95 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
PIE
TTS
F: 16:53


32: F K2 Kadeti 5000 06.05.2023 17:26
100 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM
101 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
PIE
MOR
102 Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
NZA
103 Flimel Adam (17)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
NZA
104 Kunc Jakub (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
UKB
105 Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
TAT
106 Jankech Filip (16)
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
PIE
DKB
107 Lenkey Adrián (16)
Vašek Alexander (16)
ŠTU
TTS
108 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Klima Michal (17)
UKB
UKB
109 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
110 Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
UKB
111 Cyprich Róbert (16)
Matejbus Martin (17)
UKB
UKB
112 Burák Alex (17)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
TAT
113 Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
NOV
114 Lopata Matej (16)
Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
KOM
F: 17:26


33: F K2 Juniori 5000 06.05.2023 17:28
121 Kutiš Lucas (18)
Múka Jozef (18)
ZLP
TTS
122 Antal Matej (19)
Klimo Michal (18)
TAT
UKB
123 Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
INT
INT
124 Nagy Dominik (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
KOM
ZLP
125 Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
ZLP
PIE
126 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
127 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
NOV
NZA
128 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Perets Artur (19)
ŠAM
TTS
129 Marsal Máté (17)
Lepi Máté (18)
KOM
ŠAM
F: 17:28


Vygenerované: 22.02.2024 - 01:30:44
Baracuda v0.4, 374.6 ms