Prihlásení pretekári na M-SR dlhé trate

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
2 Majdiak Jaroslav (46)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Varga Igor (53)
TTS
4 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Blažek Martin (58)
UKB
2 Píš Martin (46)
SAL
3 Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
4 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
5 Jankech Milan (46)
PIE
6 Šušor Miloš (48)
ŠTU
7 Ďurčo Marek (51)
KOM
8 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Píš Martin (46)
Vánik Ladislav (44)
SAL
SAL
# Posádka Klub
2 Jankech Milan (46)
Šušor Miloš (48)
PIE
ŠTU

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (43)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Vadovič Adrián (47)
VIN
2 Szobolovszky Michal (20)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (20)
ŠKD

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (20)
UKB
2 Oravec Filip (19)
ŠKP
3 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
4 Današ Matej (20)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (20)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
7 Antal Andrej (26)
TAT
8 Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
10 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
11 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
12 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
13 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
14 Stehlík Ján (20)
INT
15 Dőrner Milan (26)
ŠKD
16 Vargha Boris (20)
ŠAM

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (26)
Antal Benjamín (20)
TAT
TAT
2 Današ Matej (20)
Zrutta Michal (19)
PIE
PIE
3 Dugas Martin (29)
Žilinčár Peter (21)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Kukučka Juraj (20)
Hvojnik Martin (23)
NOV
ŠKD
5 Stehlík Ján (20)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
INT
TAT

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (24)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Bergendi Sofia (19)
ZLP
2 Husáriková Diana (19)
TTS
3 Múková Alena (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Bednárová Emma (20)
MOR
5 Pecsuková Katarína (21)
ŠKD

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (18)
KOM
2 Ružič Patrik (18)
ŠKP
3 Hacker Ondrej (18)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP
5 Krovina Adam (18)
TTS

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimo Michal (17)
UKB
2 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
3 Ficza René (17)
NZA
4 Szabó Maximilián (17)
NZA
5 Doktorík Dominik (18)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (18)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
9 Bergendi Marko (17)
ZLP
10 Kutiš Lucas (17)
ZLP
11 Pohanka Ivan (18)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
12 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
13 Múka Jozef (18)
TTS
14 Perets Artur (19)
TTS
15 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
16 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
17 Kováč Dávid (19)
NOV
18 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
19 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
20 Lukačka Viktor (18)
INT
21 Varga Oliver (18)
INT
22 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (18)
Klimo Michal (17)
TAT
UKB
2 Bergendi Marko (17)
Bábik Martin (17)
ZLP
PIE
3 Kutiš Lucas (17)
Múka Jozef (17)
ZLP
TTS
4 Fazekas Adrián (17)
Perets Artur (18)
ŠAM
TTS
5 Doktorík Dominik (18)
Tóth Ľudovít (18)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Iliaš Jakub (19)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
NOV
NZA
7 Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
INT
INT
8 Nagy Dominik (18)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
KOM
ZLP
9 Marsal Máté (17)
Lepi Máté (18)
KOM
ŠAM

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (17)
KOM
2 Őri Laura (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Miškolciová Martina (19)
TTS

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gaál Liliána (18)
KOM
2 Czaniková Tereza (17)
ZLP
3 Gavorová Hana (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
5 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
6 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Czaniková Tereza (17)
Gaál Liliána (18)
ZLP
KOM
2 Gavorová Hana (18)
Švecová Romana (18)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Laczkó Viktória (18)
NOV
ŠTU

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
ŠKP
2 Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
3 Dostál Marek (15)
VIN
4 Hollein Gustav (15)
VIN
5 Gibas Viktor (15)
TTS
6 Lokšík Alan (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
8 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
9 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
10 Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
11 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (16)
Oravec Alex (15)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (15)
Mádel Félix (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Kukučka Marek (16)
Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
NOV

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
2 Apfel Martin (16)
UKB
3 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
UKB
4 Cyprich Róbert (15)
UKB
5 Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
6 Klima Michal (16)
UKB
7 Kunc Jakub (15)
UKB
8 Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
9 Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
10 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
11 Sigmund Christian (16)
DKB
12 Csemez Viktor (15)
SAL
13 Oravec Timon (16)
SAL
14 Vánik Matej (15)
SAL
15 Flimel Adam (16)
NZA
16 Gulyás Daniel (16)
NZA
17 Hangya Samuel (15)
NZA
18 Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
19 Kreškóci Timotej (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
20 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
21 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
22 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
23 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
24 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
25 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
26 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
27 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
28 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
29 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
30 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
31 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
32 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
33 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
34 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
35 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
36 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
37 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
38 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (16)
UKB
UKB
2 Bartolčič Jakub (15)
Klima Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
3 Kunc Jakub (15)
Sekerák Matúš (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Cyprich Róbert (15)
Matejbus Martin (16)
UKB
UKB
5 Gulyás Daniel (16)
Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
NZA
6 Jankech Filip (15)
Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
PIE
DKB
7 Tapušik Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (15)
PIE
MOR
8 Badáň Matúš (16)
Rus Matúš (16)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Burák Alex (17)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
TAT
11 Flimel Adam (17)
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
NZA
12 Lenkey Adrián (16)
Vašek Alexander (16)
ŠTU
TTS
13 Gavlider Alex (16)
Hangya Samuel (16)
ŠAM
NZA
14 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM
15 Lopata Matej (16)
Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (15)
ŠAM
2 Galbavá Gloria (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
4 Kočišová Diana (15)
ŠAM

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (15)
Pekarovičová Emma (16)
PIE
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
UKB
2 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
UKB
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
UKB
4 Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
5 Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
6 Mészárosová Nela (16)
SAL
7 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
8 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
9 Demáčeková Lucia (15)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (15)
KOM
11 Zrneková Michaela (15)
KOM
12 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
13 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
14 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
15 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
16 Gatialová Saskia (17)
NOV
17 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
18 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
19 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
20 Ravasz Réka (17)
ŠAM
21 Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
22 Tonhajzerovà Karin (16)
ŠAM
23 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bartolčičová Natália (15)
Moťovská Alexandra (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Becker Sofia Stella (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (15)
UKB
UKB
3 Dočolomanská Ella (16)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (16)
ZLP
UKB
4 Hanáková Lara (15)
Menyhártová Kristína (15)
PIE
NAN
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (15)
Plšková Natália (15)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
NOV
8 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Ravasz Réka (17)
Szárazová Ela (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Hanzová Linda (16)
Weber Kristína (17)
NAN
WBK

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petranský Silvio (15)
VIN

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
Vician Maximilán (14)
ŠKP
ŠKP
2 Koubek Matúš (14)
Petranský Silvio (14)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (14)
Struk Sebastián (14)
NOV
TTS

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
2 Becker Maxim (14)
UKB
3 Bilka Matej (14)
UKB
4 Gál Olivér (14)
NAN
5 Tóth Peter (14)
NAN
6 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
7 Róža Timotej (14)
NZA
8 Pachník Patrick (14)
ZLP
9 Uhrík Jakub (14)
PIE
10 Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
11 Hájek Filip (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
12 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
13 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
14 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
15 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
16 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
17 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
18 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
19 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
20 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
21 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
22 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišš Adam (13)
Sekerák Matej (13)
ŠKP
UKB
2 Becker Maxim (14)
Kocúr Tomáš (14)
UKB
NOV
3 Bilka Matej (14)
Pachník Patrick (14)
UKB
ZLP
4 Keszeli Viktor (13)
Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
SAL
5 Barczi Lukáš (14)
Hájek Filip (14)
ŠAM
TTS
6 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
Papay Alex (13)
PIE
PIE
7 Uhrík Jakub (14)
Urban Šimon (14)
PIE
PIE
8 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
NOV
9 Benko Martin (13)
Hanečák Henrich (13)
MOR
VIN
10 Csuport Bence (13)
Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
11 Haško Peter (15)
Hodek Dávid (15)
TAT
KOM
12 Kuniak Matej (14)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
13 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Csöllei Dominik (14)
Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Czere Ladislav (14)
Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Nagy Michal (14)
Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Mikos Andrej (14)
Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
19 Kurali Adam (15)
Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
20 Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
KOM

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kočišová Diana (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
3 Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
4 Halászová Viktória (14)
ZLP
5 Pilárová Laura (14)
TTS
6 Cachovanová Nela (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
8 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
9 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
10 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
11 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (14)
Orviská Alžbeta (14)
UKB
UKB
2 Hangyová Lea (13)
Tóthová Vivien (13)
NZA
NAN
3 Grygarová Tamara (13)
Zirkelbach Linda (13)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Bogárová Laura (13)
Koreňová Veronika (13)
INT
TTS
5 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
PIE
6 Cachovanová Nela (14)
Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
NOV
7 Habalová Ivana (13)
Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
NOV
8 Molčanová Svetlana (13)
Sůvová Sofia (13)
VIN
VIN
# Posádka Klub
9 Kardošová Sofia (14)
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
10 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
TAT
NZA
11 Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
NZA
12 Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
PIE
13 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
KOM
14 Lopatová Adela (14)
Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
KOM
15 Pilárová Laura (15)
Šušorová Nina (14)
TTS
ŠTU

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vician Benjamín (13)
ŠKP
2 Vadovič Alex (13)
VIN
3 Struk Sebastián (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
5 Fekete Róbert (14)
ŠAM
6 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (13)
WBK
2 Sekerák Matej (13)
UKB
3 Kišš Adam (13)
ŠKP
4 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
5 Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
6 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
7 Dočolomanský Benjamin (13)
ZLP
8 Ondrovič Tomáš (13)
ZLP
9 Hauptvogel Timotej (13)
PIE
10 Ondrejička Timotej (13)
PIE
11 Papay Alex (13)
PIE
12 Zachar Mário (13)
PIE
13 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
14 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
15 Hanečák Henrich (13)
VIN
16 Csuport Bence (13)
ŠTU
17 Vodička Marcell (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
18 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
19 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
20 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
21 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
22 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
23 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
24 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
25 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
26 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
27 Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
ŠAM
28 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
29 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
30 Benko Martin (14)
MOR
31 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
32 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
33 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
34 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Vivien (13)
NAN
2 Hangyová Lea (13)
NZA
3 Kováčová Júlia (13)
NZA
4 Grygarová Tamara (13)
ZLP
5 Zirkelbach Linda (13)
ZLP
6 Galbavá Tamara (13)
PIE
7 Noskovičová Sofia (13)
PIE
8 Schultzová Karolína (13)
PIE
9 Koreňová Veronika (13)
TTS
10 Habalová Ivana (13)
NOV
11 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
12 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Molčanová Svetlana (14)
VIN
14 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
15 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
16 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
17 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
18 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
19 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
20 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
21 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
22 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
23 Bogárová Laura (14)
ZLP
Vygenerované: 15.04.2024 - 18:10:11
Baracuda v0.4, 1 117.7 ms