Celkový rozpis - Jungov memoriál

1: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 16.09.2023 10:00
1 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
2 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
3 Bezdán Olivér (13)
KKD
4 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
NZA
6 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
7 Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
9 Bojič Dávid (13)
KKD
11 Kántor Daniel (13)
KKD
12 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
13 Pálinkáš Alex (13)
DAN
14 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
16 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 16.09.2023 10:02
22 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
24 Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (13)
NZA
25 Kmiťová Lenka (13)
DUN
29 Sůvová Paulína (13)
VIN
30 Jakulin Luna (14)
KOP
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 16.09.2023 10:04
34 Brenišin Alex (10)
ŠTU
36 Hlaváč Oliver (10)
ŠTU
37 Kardoš Viktor (10)
ŠTU
F: 10:04


5: F K1 Chlapci 14 4000 16.09.2023 10:26
50 Koreň Samuel (15)
DAN
51 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
53 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
54 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
55 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
56 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
57 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
58 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
59 Kankaraš Nejc Leskovec (15)
KOP
61 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
63 Sobota Cristian (15)
NOV
F: 10:26


6: F K1 Chlapci 13 4000 16.09.2023 10:28
68 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
69 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
70 Bakus Oliver (14)
NOV
71 Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
73 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
74 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
75 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
76 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
77 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
78 Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
80 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
F: 10:28


7: F K1 Dievčatá 14 4000 16.09.2023 10:30
86 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
87 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
88 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA
90 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
91 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
92 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (15)
ŠTU
93 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
F: 10:30


8: F K1 Dievčatá 13 4000 16.09.2023 10:32
1 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
2 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
3 Nagyová Marianna (14)
NOV
4 Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
NOV
6 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
7 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
9 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
11 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
F: 10:32


10: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 16.09.2023 11:16
22 Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
24 Csutora Andrej (12)
NZA
26 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
27 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
28 Šurin Oliver (12)
NZA
29 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
31 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
ŠTU
32 Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
F: 11:16


11: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 16.09.2023 11:18
39 Gajdošová Diana (12)
DAN
40 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
F: 11:18


12: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 16.09.2023 11:40
46 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
47 Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DKB
49 Nágel Adam (11)
DAN
50 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
51 Klimo Filip (11)
DUN
52 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
53 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
F: 11:40


4: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 16.09.2023 11:42
42 Broczká Lara (10)
NZA
43 Kišová Viktória (10)
NZA
44 Horváth Mihaéla Mária (10)
KKD
F: 11:42


17: F C1 Kadeti 2000 16.09.2023 11:44
15 Kukučka Marek (16)
NOV
F: 11:44


9: F C1 Chlapci 13 4000 16.09.2023 11:44
17 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
F: 11:44


14: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 16.09.2023 11:44
64 Hromádka Patrik (13)
DAN
F: 11:44


15: F K1 Kadeti 4000 16.09.2023 12:04
69 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
70 Zan Bremec (16)
KOP
71 Šindár Juraj (17)
DAN
73 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
74 Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
DKB
75 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
76 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
77 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
78 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
79 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
80 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
82 Ivančič Tilen (16)
KOP
F: 12:04


16: F K1 Kadetky 4000 16.09.2023 12:06
1 Kováčová Andrea (17)
DKB
2 Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
ŠTU
3 Kósa Nóra (16)
ESZ
4 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
5 Jakulin Zala (16)
KOP
6 Erdész Lola Viktória (17)
ESZ
8 Hanzová Linda (16)
NAN
9 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
10 Menyhártová Kristína (16)
NAN
F: 12:06


19: F K1 Juniori 4000 16.09.2023 13:44
1 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
F: 13:44


22: F K1 Veteráni 4000 16.09.2023 13:44
17 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL
18 Soldán Peter (56)
WBK
19 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
F: 13:44


20: F K1 Juniorky 4000 16.09.2023 13:46
6 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
7 Lucija Olenik (19)
KOP
F: 13:46


23: F K1 Ženy 4000 16.09.2023 13:46
24 Halászová Fanni (21)
ŠTU
25 Urbánová Viktória (20)
ŠTU
F: 13:46


24: F K1 Veteránky 4000 16.09.2023 13:46
31 Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN
32 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN
33 Klimová Ľubica (47)
DUN
F: 13:46


25: F S3 Štafety 11-12r 800 16.09.2023 14:30
1 Szekér Mark (13)
Gajdošová Diana (12)
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
DAN
DAN
DAN
2 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (13)
Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
NZA
NZA
3 Csutora Andrej (12)
Požgay Emma (13)
Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
NZA
NZA
4 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
Sůvová Paulína (13)
Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
VIN
ŠTU
5 Brenišin Alex (10)
Puššová Tiffany (12)
Hlaváč Oliver (10)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Jakulin Luna (14)
Bojič Dávid (13)
Kašuba Samuel (12)
KOP
KKD
SAL
7 Bezdán Olivér (13)
Kántor Daniel (13)
Horváth Mihaéla Mária (10)
KKD
KKD
KKD
8 Klimo Filip (11)
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DUN
DUN
DKB
F: 14:30


Vygenerované: 28.05.2024 - 22:39:52
Baracuda v0.4, 225.4 ms