Prihlásení pretekári na Jungov memoriál

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Soldán Peter (55)
WBK
2 Stano Tomáš (38)
NAN
# Posádka Klub
3 Vánik Ladislav (45)
SAL

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreňová Martina (47)
DAN
2 Kmiťová Jana (48)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Ľubica (47)
DUN

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (40)
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (19)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Halászová Fanni (21)
ŠTU

C1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Manas Lukáš (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (17)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Lucija Olenik (19)
KOP

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kukučka Marek (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Jaroslav (15)
DKB
2 Šindár Juraj (16)
DAN
3 Lazar Lukáš (16)
TAT
4 Šmahel Oliver (15)
TAT
5 Hangya Samuel (15)
NZA
6 Hoffmann Hugo (16)
NZA
7 Kreškóci Timotej (15)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
9 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
10 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM
11 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
12 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
13 Ivančič Tilen (16)
KOP
14 Zan Bremec (16)
KOP

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanzová Linda (15)
NAN
2 Menyhártová Kristína (15)
NAN
3 Mészárosová Nela (16)
SAL
4 Hlaváčová Tamara (15)
ŠTU
5 Vámos Dóra (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kováčová Andrea (17)
DKB
7 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
8 Erdész Lola Viktória (17)
ESZ
9 Kósa Nóra (16)
ESZ
10 Jakulin Zala (16)
KOP

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gál Olivér (14)
NAN
2 Koreň Samuel (14)
DAN
3 Stankovič Jakub (14)
TAT
4 Hoffmann Filip (14)
NZA
5 Bognár Csaba (14)
KLU
6 Vindiš Ondrej (14)
NOV
7 Bócz Richard (14)
ŠTU
8 Kurali Adam (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
9 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
10 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
11 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
12 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
13 Olijáš Martin (15)
TAT
14 Sobota Cristian (15)
NOV
15 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
16 Kankaraš Nejc Leskovec (15)
KOP

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Adela (14)
NZA
2 Rusová Daniela (14)
NOV
3 Perúteková Vanesa (14)
ŠTU
4 Vágvölgyi Orsolya (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
6 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
7 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
8 Poláková Kamila (15)
NZA

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Petráš Jozef (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Köteles Ádám (13)
NAN
2 Kuniak Matej (13)
TAT
3 Immer Marco (13)
NZA
4 Keszeli Viktor (13)
SAL
5 Lehocký Štefan (13)
SAL
6 Bakus Oliver (13)
NOV
7 Šlabiar David (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
9 Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
10 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
11 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
12 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
13 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
14 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Júlia (13)
NZA
2 Nagyová Marianna (13)
NOV
3 Vrecková Nella Melánia (13)
NOV
4 Kardošová Sofia (13)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (13)
ŠTU
6 Kršteňanská Lilian (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
8 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
9 Sůvová Sofia (14)
VIN
10 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
11 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
12 Villány Eszter (14)
ESZ

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hromádka Patrik (12)
DAN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Belán Markus (12)
KOM
2 Berecz Dávid (12)
KOM
3 Dubran Jakub (12)
KOM
4 Koczka Hunor Örs (12)
KOM
5 Őri Tomáš (12)
KOM
6 Pálinkáš Alex (12)
DAN
7 Oboňa Lukáš (12)
NZA
8 Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
9 Acsay Ében (12)
KLU
# Posádka Klub
10 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
11 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
12 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
13 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
14 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
15 Bezdán Olivér (13)
KKD
16 Bojič Dávid (13)
KKD
17 Kántor Daniel (13)
KKD

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bánfalvy Bettina (12)
KOM
2 Cserepes Emma (12)
KOM
3 Dosúdilová Gréta (12)
KOM
4 Nagy Szófia (12)
KOM
5 Sůvová Paulína (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
6 Kmiťová Lenka (13)
DUN
7 Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (13)
NZA
8 Požgay Emma (13)
NZA
9 Jakulin Luna (14)
KOP

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gadžurič Adam (11)
KOM
2 Hóka Simon (11)
NZA
3 Szegheo Marcel (11)
NZA
4 Hanák Dávid (11)
SAL
5 Kašuba Samuel (11)
SAL
6 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Gregorička Filip (12)
DKB
8 Csutora Andrej (12)
NZA
9 Šurin Oliver (12)
NZA
10 Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
11 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagy Gréta (11)
KOM
2 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Puššová Tiffany (12)
ŠTU
4 Gajdošová Diana (12)
DAN

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Slavomír (10)
DKB
2 Győri Adam (10)
KOM
3 Nágel Adam (10)
DAN
4 Habrman Marcel (10)
NZA
5 Mészáros Timotej (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
7 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
8 Klimo Filip (11)
DUN
9 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiamová Zoja (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Žilik Abigel (11)
KOM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Brenišin Alex (9)
ŠTU
2 Hlaváč Oliver (9)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Kardoš Viktor (10)
ŠTU
4 Horváth Mihaéla Mária (10)
KKD

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Broczká Lara (9)
NZA
2 Kišová Viktória (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Horváth Mihaéla Mária (10)
KKD

K1 500 Neregistrovaní 7 - 8r

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

S3 800 Štafety 11-12r

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (11)
Sůvová Paulína (12)
Pusztai Ádám (12)
ŠTU
VIN
ŠTU
2 Bezdán Olivér (12)
Kántor Daniel (12)
Horváth Mihaéla Mária (9)
KKD
KKD
KKD
3 Jakulin Luna (13)
Bojič Dávid (12)
Kašuba Samuel (11)
KOP
KKD
SAL
4 Oboňa Lukáš (12)
Džalajová Lujza Karolyn (12)
Szabó Sebastian (12)
NZA
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Klimo Filip (11)
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DUN
DUN
DKB
6 Szekér Mark (13)
Gajdošová Diana (12)
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
DAN
DAN
DAN
7 Csutora Andrej (12)
Požgay Emma (13)
Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
NZA
NZA
8 Brenišin Alex (10)
Puššová Tiffany (12)
Hlaváč Oliver (10)
ŠTU
ŠTU
ŠTU
Vygenerované: 04.03.2024 - 21:18:09
Baracuda v0.4, 353.5 ms