Celkový rozpis - M-SR maratón

1: F K1 Muži 29800 17.09.2022 09:30
1 Žilinčár Peter (22)
TAT
2 Antal Benjamín (21)
TAT
3 Antal Andrej (27)
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (24)
TAT
5 Carrington Corwin (21)
UKB
6 Rybanský Daniel (21)
ŠKP
7 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
8 Petrla Filip (47)
UKB
9 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
10 Dugas Martin (30)
TAT
11 Mrva Martin (21)
SLA
8 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-9. prenáška) F: 09:30


2: F C1 Muži 26200 17.09.2022 09:33


3: F K1 Ženy 26200 17.09.2022 09:36


4: F K1 Juniori 22600 17.09.2022 09:39
20 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
21 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
22 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
23 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
KOM
24 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
25 Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
26 Bagin Matúš (19)
TAT
27 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
28 Stehlík Ján (20)
INT
29 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
30 Kasák Michal (20)
NZA
6 x VK + 1 x MK (2.- 7. prenáška) F: 09:39


5: F K1 Veteráni 10800 17.09.2022 09:42
35 Banák Peter (43)
ZLP
36 Lachkovič Marián (46)
UKB
37 Soldán Peter (56)
WBK
38 Píš Martin (47)
SAL
39 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 09:42


6: F C1 Juniori 19000 17.09.2022 09:45


7: F K1 Juniorky 19000 17.09.2022 09:48
46 Múková Alena (20)
TTS
47 Švecová Romana (19)
PIE
48 Husáriková Diana (20)
TTS
5 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-6. prenáška) F: 09:48


8: F K1 Kadeti 15400 17.09.2022 09:51
50 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
51 Jakabík Juraj (17)
ŠAM
52 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
53 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
55 Varga Oliver (18)
INT
56 Klima Michal (17)
UKB
57 Lukačka Viktor (18)
INT
60 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
61 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
62 Ďurčo Oskar (17)
UKB
64 Bábik Martin (18)
PIE
65 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
66 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
67 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
69 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
70 Szabó Maximilián (18)
NZA
71 Oravec Timon (17)
SAL
72 Klimo Michal (18)
UKB
73 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
74 Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM
75 Šindár Juraj (17)
DAN
76 Ficza René (18)
NZA
77 Grolmus Lukáš (18)
KOM
78 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
4 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-5. prenáška) F: 09:51


9: F C1 Ženy 15400 17.09.2022 09:54
80 Tinková Sandra (24)
TTS
81 Omachelová Lucia (24)
TTS
4 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-5. prenáška) F: 09:54


10: F K1 Veteránky 10800 17.09.2022 09:57
85 Koreňová Martina (48)
DAN
86 Kvetáková Lucia (41)
UKB
87 Weber Lucia (44)
WBK
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 09:57


11: F C1 Veteráni 10800 17.09.2022 10:00
90 Dušička Michal (37)
TTS
91 Varga Igor (53)
TTS
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 10:00


12: F C1 Kadeti 11800 17.09.2022 10:03
95 Plško Ján (18)
TTS
96 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
97 Lokšík Alan (17)
TTS
98 Mádel Félix (17)
TTS
99 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
3 x VK + 1 x MK (2.-4. prenáška) F: 10:03


13: F K1 Kadetky 11800 17.09.2022 10:06
100 Kováčová Andrea (17)
DKB
101 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
102 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
103 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
104 Becker Sofia Stella (17)
UKB
105 Zemanová Noemi (17)
ZLP
106 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
UKB
107 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
108 Gatialová Saskia (17)
NOV
109 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
110 Šedivá Kristína (17)
TTS
111 Czaniková Tereza (18)
ZLP
113 Mészárosová Nela (17)
SAL
114 Karaková Nina (17)
NOV
3 x VK + 1 x MK (2.- 4. prenáška) F: 10:06


14: F C1 Juniorky 11800 17.09.2022 10:09


15: F C1 Kadetky 8200 17.09.2022 10:12
120 Szencziová Natália (17)
KOM
121 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
122 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
123 Chmelinová Lívia (18)
MOR
124 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
125 Bónová Zoé (18)
KOM
2 x VK + 1 x MK (2.- 3. prenáška) F: 10:12


16: F K1 Chlapci 14 11800 17.09.2022 12:30
1 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
2 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
4 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
5 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
6 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
7 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
8 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
9 Ďurina Michal (16)
NZA
11 Žikavský Dominik (16)
NZA
12 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
13 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
14 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
15 Vašek Alexander (16)
TTS
16 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
17 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
18 Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
DKB
19 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
20 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
22 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
23 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
3 x VK + 1 x MK (bez prenášky) F: 12:30


17: F K1 Chlapci 13 11800 17.09.2022 12:33
30 Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
VIN
31 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
32 Becker Maxim (15)
UKB
33 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
34 Hájek Filip (15)
TTS
36 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
37 Vindiš Ondrej (15)
NOV
38 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
39 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
40 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
41 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
42 Koreň Samuel (15)
DAN
43 Ondriáš Alex (15)
ŠAM
44 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
46 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
48 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
49 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
3 x VK + 1 x MK (bez prenášky) F: 12:33


18: F K1 Dievčatá 14 10800 17.09.2022 12:36
55 Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
PIE
56 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
57 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM
58 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
59 Chrenková Angelika (16)
NOV
61 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
64 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
UKB
66 Plšková Natália (16)
TTS
67 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:36


19: F K1 Dievčatá 13 10800 17.09.2022 12:39
70 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
71 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
72 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
74 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
75 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
76 Kertészová Réka (15)
KOM
77 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
78 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:39


20: F C1 Chlapci 14 10800 17.09.2022 12:42
80 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP
81 Knotko Tobias (16)
TTS
83 Gibas Viktor (16)
TTS
84 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:42


21: F C1 Chlapci 13 10800 17.09.2022 12:45
90 Koubek Matúš (15)
VIN
91 Vician Maximilán (15)
ŠKP
3 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:45


22: F C1 Dievčatá 14 7200 17.09.2022 12:48
95 Kočišová Diana (15)
ŠAM
96 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
2 VK (bez prenášky) F: 12:48


23: F C1 Dievčatá 13 7200 17.09.2022 12:51


Vygenerované: 22.02.2024 - 02:29:51
Baracuda v0.4, 191.6 ms