Celkový rozpis - Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa
1:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
09.07.2022 10:00
|
1 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
2 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
6 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
10 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
11 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
16 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
17 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
18 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
19 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
20 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
09.07.2022 10:15
|
25 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
26 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
28 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
29 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
30 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
31 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
32 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
33 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
34 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
35 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
09.07.2022 10:30
|
40 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
42 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
43 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
|
DAN
|
44 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
45 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
46 |
Matiaško Dávid (15)
|
ŠAM
|
47 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
48 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
49 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
50 |
Ondriáš Alex (15)
|
ŠAM
|
51 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
52 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
53 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
54 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
55 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
56 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
57 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
58 |
Bognár Csaba (15)
|
KLU
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
09.07.2022 10:45
|
60 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
61 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
62 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
63 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
64 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
65 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
66 |
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
|
ŠTU
|
67 |
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
NZA
|
68 |
Balonová Nela (15)
|
PIE
|
69 |
Fónadová Emília (15)
|
ŠTU
|
70 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
71 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
72 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
6:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
09.07.2022 11:00
|
|
|
5:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
09.07.2022 11:00
|
75 |
Galbavá Gloria (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
7:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
09.07.2022 11:00
|
80 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
8:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
09.07.2022 11:15
|
2 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Štefanka Ondrej (14)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Kontra Viktor (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Osaďan Dávid (14)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Köteles Ádám (14)
|
NAN
|
9 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
|
NZA
|
10 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
11 |
Podhora Matúš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
12 |
Brellík Filip (14)
|
KOM
|
13 |
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
|
14 |
Grellneth Šimon (14)
|
TAT
|
15 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
16 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
17 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
18 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
19 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
20 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
21 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
23 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
25 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Studziński Ondřej (14)
|
VIN
|
27 |
Brenišin Maxim (14)
|
ŠTU
|
28 |
Bernáth Bálint (14)
|
ŠTU
|
29 |
Nagy Michal (14)
|
ŠAM
|
30 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
31 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
32 |
Mikos Andrej (14)
|
ŠAM
|
33 |
Holík Matúš (14)
|
ZLP
|
34 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
35 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
|
ZLP
|
37 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
39 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
40 |
Kováčik Juraj (14)
|
NOV
|
41 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
42 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Immer Marco (14)
|
NZA
|
44 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
45 |
Vaclas André (14)
|
VIN
|
46 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
47 |
Kaniansky Tomáš (14)
|
TAT
|
49 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
50 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
09.07.2022 11:30
|
15 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
55 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
|
KLU
|
57 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
58 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
59 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
61 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
63 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
65 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
67 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
68 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
69 |
Kevešdová Linda (14)
|
ŠAM
|
70 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
71 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
72 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
73 |
Nagyová Marianna (14)
|
NOV
|
74 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
75 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
76 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
77 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
78 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
79 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
81 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
82 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
|
|
10:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
09.07.2022 11:45
|
1 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
2 |
Kupec Matej (13)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kocsis Teodor (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
7 |
Holota Andrej (13)
|
SAL
|
8 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Komlósi Adrián (13)
|
SAL
|
10 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
11 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
12 |
Urbanec Jakub (13)
|
SAL
|
13 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
14 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
15 |
Paták Maxim (13)
|
NOV
|
16 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
17 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
18 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
20 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
22 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
23 |
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
|
24 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
25 |
Acsay Ében (13)
|
KLU
|
26 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
11:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
09.07.2022 12:00
|
31 |
Stanová Klára (13)
|
UKB
|
32 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
33 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13)
|
INT
|
34 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
36 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
37 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
38 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
39 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
40 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
42 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
43 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
44 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
45 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
46 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
12:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
09.07.2022 12:15
|
50 |
Závori Merse Vince (12)
|
KOM
|
51 |
Weiner Filip (12)
|
VIN
|
52 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
53 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
54 |
Sádovský Richard (12)
|
SAL
|
55 |
Jambor Filip (12)
|
TTS
|
56 |
Dvorský Dalibor (12)
|
UKB
|
57 |
Latika Roland (12)
|
SAL
|
58 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
60 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
61 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
62 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
63 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
64 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
65 |
Martiš Lukáš (12)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
67 |
Toriška Peter (12)
|
SAL
|
68 |
Tóth Richard (12)
|
NZA
|
|
|
13:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
09.07.2022 12:30
|
70 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
71 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
73 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
74 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
76 |
Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
|
KOM
|
78 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
09.07.2022 12:32
|
80 |
Fiamová Zoja (11)
|
KOM
|
81 |
Potúčková Laura (11)
|
SAL
|
82 |
Kozicová Viktoria (11)
|
PIE
|
83 |
Acsay Zója (11)
|
KLU
|
|
|
15:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
09.07.2022 12:50
|
85 |
Mészáros Timotej (11)
|
NZA
|
86 |
Ofner Enzo (11)
|
PIE
|
87 |
Chalama Lukáš (11)
|
INT
|
88 |
Pilár Jakub (11)
|
TTS
|
89 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
90 |
Šimko Dominik (11)
|
SAL
|
91 |
Bognár Olivér (11)
|
KLU
|
92 |
Klimo Filip (11)
|
DUN
|
93 |
Uhrík Michal (11)
|
PIE
|
94 |
Marko Samuel (11)
|
SAL
|
95 |
Habrman Marcel (11)
|
NZA
|
96 |
Győri Adam (11)
|
KOM
|
97 |
Weber Leo (11)
|
WBK
|
98 |
Balon Mattias (11)
|
PIE
|
99 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
|
|
16:
F
C1
Chlapci 9
2000
09.07.2022 13:05
|
1 |
Dimič Sebastian (11)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
17:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
09.07.2022 13:05
|
|
|
18:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
09.07.2022 13:05
|
10 |
Struk Sebastián (14)
|
TTS
|
12 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
20:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 14:30
|
1 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
21:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 14:33
|
2 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
22:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 14:36
|
2 |
Šindár Juraj (17)
|
DAN
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
23:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 14:39
|
2 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
24:
R5
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 14:42
|
2 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
25:
R6
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 14:45
|
2 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
5 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
26:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
09.07.2022 14:48
|
2 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
3 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
27:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
09.07.2022 14:51
|
2 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
28:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
09.07.2022 14:54
|
2 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
29:
R1
K1
Muži
200
09.07.2022 14:57
|
2 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
15 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
30:
R2
K1
Muži
200
09.07.2022 15:00
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Papp Gregor (25)
|
DUN
|
|
|
31:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
09.07.2022 15:03
|
2 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
32:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
09.07.2022 15:06
|
2 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
33:
R3
K1
Kadetky
200
09.07.2022 15:09
|
2 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
15 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
34:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
09.07.2022 15:12
|
|
|
35:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
09.07.2022 15:15
|
|
|
36:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 15:18
|
2 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Pajtík Pavol (17)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
37:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 15:21
|
3 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
38:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 15:35
|
1 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
|
|
39:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 15:38
|
1 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
|
|
40:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 15:41
|
1 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
41:
F
K1
Veteránky
200
09.07.2022 15:44
|
1 |
Koreňová Martina (48)
|
DAN
|
2 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Kmiťová Jana (49)
|
DUN
|
5 |
Klimová Ľubica (47)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
|
|
42:
F
K1
Ženy
200
09.07.2022 15:47
|
2 |
Soós Sára (22)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
43:
F
C1
Ženy
200
09.07.2022 15:50
|
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
44:
F
K1
Veteráni
200
09.07.2022 15:53
|
1 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
2 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
|
|
45:
F
C1
Muži
200
09.07.2022 15:56
|
2 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Valo Lukáš (23)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
46:
F
K1
Muži
200
09.07.2022 15:59
|
1 |
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Papp Gregor (25)
|
DUN
|
|
|
47:
M
K1
Kadetky
200
09.07.2022 16:20
|
1 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
48:
M
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 16:23
|
1 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
49:
M
K1
Juniori
200
09.07.2022 16:26
|
1 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
50:
F
K2
Ženy
200
09.07.2022 16:40
|
3 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Libová Emma (22)
|
UKB
DKB
|
4 |
Holá Nina (21)
Soós Sára (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
|
|
51:
F
K2
Veteránky
200
09.07.2022 16:43
|
3 |
Klimová Ľubica (47)
Kmiťová Jana (49)
|
DUN
DUN
|
4 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
Weber Lucia (44)
|
KOM
WBK
|
5 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
Koreňová Martina (48)
|
DKB
DAN
|
|
|
52:
F
K2
Veteráni
200
09.07.2022 16:46
|
3 |
Becker Karol (54)
Jankech Milan (46)
|
UKB
PIE
|
|
|
53:
F
K2
Muži
200
09.07.2022 16:46
|
6 |
Melko Pavol (25)
Papp Gregor (25)
|
DUN
DUN
|
|
|
54:
F
C2
Muži
200
09.07.2022 16:52
|
|
|
55:
F
C1
Juniori
200
09.07.2022 16:55
|
2 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
56:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
09.07.2022 16:58
|
3 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
57:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 17:01
|
1 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Krovina Adam (18)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
58:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
09.07.2022 17:04
|
1 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
59:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
09.07.2022 17:07
|
1 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
60:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
09.07.2022 17:10
|
1 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
61:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
09.07.2022 17:13
|
1 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
62:
F
K1
Juniori
200
09.07.2022 17:16
|
1 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
63:
R1
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
10.07.2022 09:00
|
|
|
64:
R2
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
10.07.2022 09:03
|
|
|
65:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 09:06
|
1 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
66:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 09:09
|
2 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
3 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
|
|
67:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 09:12
|
2 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
68:
R4
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 09:15
|
2 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
|
|
69:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
10.07.2022 09:18
|
1 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Matiaško Dávid (15)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
70:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
10.07.2022 09:21
|
2 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Bognár Csaba (15)
|
KLU
|
4 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Ondriáš Alex (15)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
71:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
10.07.2022 09:24
|
2 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
|
|
72:
R1
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:27
|
1 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Nagy Michal (14)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
|
|
73:
R2
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:30
|
1 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Kontra Viktor (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Holík Matúš (14)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
74:
R3
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:33
|
1 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Osaďan Dávid (14)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Bernáth Bálint (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
75:
R4
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:36
|
1 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kaniansky Tomáš (14)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
76:
R5
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:39
|
1 |
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Immer Marco (14)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Štefanka Ondrej (14)
|
TAT
|
|
|
77:
R6
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:42
|
2 |
Brellík Filip (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
4 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
78:
R7
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:45
|
2 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Kováčik Juraj (14)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
79:
R8
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 09:48
|
1 |
Brenišin Maxim (14)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
80:
R1
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 09:51
|
2 |
Urbanec Jakub (13)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
5 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
81:
R2
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 10:00
|
2 |
Kupec Matej (13)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Acsay Ében (13)
|
KLU
|
6 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
82:
R3
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 10:03
|
2 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
|
|
83:
R4
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 10:06
|
2 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Holota Andrej (13)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Kocsis Teodor (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
84:
R5
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 10:09
|
2 |
Paták Maxim (13)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
85:
R6
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 10:12
|
2 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Komlósi Adrián (13)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
86:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
10.07.2022 10:15
|
2 |
Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
DKB
ŠTU
|
4 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
UKB
KOM
|
5 |
Becker Maxim (15)
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
87:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
10.07.2022 10:18
|
2 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
UKB
PIE
|
3 |
Haško Peter (15)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
KOM
ZLP
|
5 |
Bognár Csaba (15)
Bócz Richard (15)
|
KLU
ŠTU
|
|
|
88:
R3
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
10.07.2022 10:21
|
2 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
4 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NOV
MOR
|
5 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
UKB
TAT
|
|
|
89:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 10:24
|
2 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
|
KLU
|
|
|
90:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 10:27
|
2 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Nagyová Marianna (14)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
91:
R3
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 10:30
|
2 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
92:
R4
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 10:33
|
3 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
15 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
93:
R5
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 10:36
|
2 |
Lysá Hana (14)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
94:
R6
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 10:39
|
2 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kevešdová Linda (14)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
95:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
10.07.2022 10:42
|
1 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Stanová Klára (13)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
5 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
96:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
10.07.2022 10:45
|
1 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13)
|
INT
|
4 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
|
|
97:
R3
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
10.07.2022 10:48
|
2 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
98:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
10.07.2022 10:51
|
2 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
|
|
99:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
10.07.2022 10:54
|
2 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Fónadová Emília (15)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
100:
R3
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
10.07.2022 11:15
|
2 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Balonová Nela (15)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
|
|
101:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
10.07.2022 11:18
|
2 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
102:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
10.07.2022 11:21
|
2 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
103:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
10.07.2022 11:24
|
1 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
KOM
ZLP
|
2 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
3 |
Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Haško Peter (15)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
DKB
ŠTU
|
6 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
UKB
TAT
|
|
|
104:
M1
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 11:27
|
1 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
105:
M2
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 11:30
|
1 |
Mikos Andrej (14)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
106:
M3
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 11:33
|
1 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Holík Matúš (14)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
5 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
6 |
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
107:
M4
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 11:36
|
1 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
108:
M1
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 11:39
|
1 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
109:
M2
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 11:42
|
1 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
110:
M3
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 11:45
|
1 |
Himlerová Sophia (14)
|
KLU
|
3 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
|
|
111:
M1
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 11:48
|
1 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
2 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kupec Matej (13)
|
MOR
|
|
|
112:
M2
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 11:57
|
1 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
113:
M3
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 12:00
|
1 |
Šebo Leonard (13)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Holota Andrej (13)
|
SAL
|
|
|
114:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
10.07.2022 12:03
|
2 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
INT
|
3 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
6 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
115:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
10.07.2022 12:06
|
2 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
5 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
|
|
116:
R3
K2
Kadeti
200
10.07.2022 12:09
|
2 |
Klima Michal (17)
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Flimel Adam (17)
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
5 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
117:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
200
10.07.2022 12:12
|
2 |
Weiner Filip (12)
|
VIN
|
3 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Toriška Peter (12)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Martiš Lukáš (12)
|
PIE
|
|
|
118:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
200
10.07.2022 12:15
|
2 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
4 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Dvorský Dalibor (12)
|
UKB
|
|
|
119:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
200
10.07.2022 12:18
|
2 |
Závori Merse Vince (12)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
|
|
120:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
200
10.07.2022 12:21
|
3 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Komár Michal (12)
|
PIE
|
|
|
121:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
10.07.2022 12:24
|
1 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
DKB
ŠTU
|
2 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NOV
MOR
|
3 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
UKB
PIE
|
5 |
Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
122:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
200
10.07.2022 12:27
|
2 |
Marko Samuel (11)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Ofner Enzo (11)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Mészáros Timotej (11)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Klimo Filip (11)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Bognár Olivér (11)
|
KLU
|
|
|
123:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
200
10.07.2022 12:30
|
2 |
Győri Adam (11)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Balon Mattias (11)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Pilár Jakub (11)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Uhrík Michal (11)
|
PIE
|
|
|
124:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
200
10.07.2022 12:33
|
2 |
Habrman Marcel (11)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Šimko Dominik (11)
|
SAL
|
4 |
Weber Leo (11)
|
WBK
|
5 |
Chalama Lukáš (11)
|
INT
|
6 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
|
|
125:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
200
10.07.2022 12:36
|
2 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
126:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
200
10.07.2022 12:39
|
2 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
|
KOM
|
|
|
127:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
200
10.07.2022 12:42
|
2 |
Acsay Zója (11)
|
KLU
|
3 |
Fiamová Zoja (11)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kozicová Viktoria (11)
|
PIE
|
|
|
128:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
10.07.2022 13:45
|
1 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
2 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
ZLP
TAT
|
3 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
5 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
|
PIE
TTS
|
|
|
129:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
10.07.2022 13:48
|
3 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
MOR
|
15 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
|
ŠAM
MOR
|
|
|
130:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
10.07.2022 13:51
|
|
|
131:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
10.07.2022 13:54
|
2 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
4 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
132:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
10.07.2022 13:57
|
3 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
15 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Bugár Réka (20)
|
TTS
ŠKP
|
|
|
133:
F
K2
Juniori
200
10.07.2022 14:00
|
1 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
NOV
ZLP
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
TAT
INT
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
ŠKP
NOV
|
6 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
NZA
ŠAM
|
|
|
134:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
10.07.2022 14:03
|
1 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
2 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
INT
|
4 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
5 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Flimel Adam (17)
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
135:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 14:06
|
1 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
136:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 14:09
|
1 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
6 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
137:
M
K1
Chlapci 13
200
10.07.2022 14:12
|
1 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
138:
M
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
10.07.2022 14:15
|
1 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
|
|
139:
M1
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 14:18
|
1 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
140:
M2
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 14:21
|
1 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
141:
M
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 14:24
|
1 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
|
|
142:
M
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 14:27
|
1 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
143:
M
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
10.07.2022 14:30
|
1 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
145:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
200
10.07.2022 14:33
|
|
|
144:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 14:33
|
1 |
Oravec Alex (16)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
146:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
200
10.07.2022 14:39
|
|
|
147:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 14:42
|
|
|
148:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 14:45
|
|
|
149:
F
C1
Chlapci 9
200
10.07.2022 14:45
|
6 |
Dimič Sebastian (11)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
150:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
200
10.07.2022 14:51
|
1 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
|
|
151:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
200
10.07.2022 14:54
|
1 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
5 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
152:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
10.07.2022 14:57
|
2 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
5 |
Oršulová Veronika (13)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
153:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
10.07.2022 15:00
|
1 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
154:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
10.07.2022 15:03
|
1 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
155:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
10.07.2022 15:06
|
1 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
156:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
200
10.07.2022 15:09
|
1 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
157:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
200
10.07.2022 15:12
|
1 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
|
|
158:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
10.07.2022 15:15
|
1 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
2 |
Klima Michal (17)
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 12:21:42