Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
2 Becker Karol (52)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Stano Tomáš (39)
NAN
5 Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (52)
Jankech Milan (44)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Blažek Martin (59)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
UKB
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB
2 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
3 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Ľubica (47)
DUN
5 Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN
6 Doktoríková Anna (49)
KOM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (47)
Weber Lucia (42)
KOM
WBK
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
Koreňová Martina (46)
DKB
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Ľubica (47)
Kmiťová Jana (49)
DUN
DUN

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
2 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Valo Lukáš (23)
MOR
4 Matejička Matúš (23)
ŠKP

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Jahoda Richard (19)
Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
2 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
3 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
4 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
5 Michálek Matej (30)
PIE
6 Melko Pavol (23)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
7 Papp Gregor (25)
DUN
8 Ujvári Marko (23)
KOM
9 Pitelka Samuel (21)
ZLP
10 Tereštík Branislav (21)
ZLP
11 Benko Samuel (22)
DKB

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (23)
Papp Gregor (23)
DUN
DUN
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Valová Lucia (21)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (25)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB
3 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Holá Nina (21)
NOV
5 Zemánková Hana (21)
TAT

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (22)
Libová Emma (22)
UKB
DKB

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (19)
ŠKP
5 Ringelband Raphael (19)
ZLP

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
2 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
3 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
4 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
5 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
6 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
7 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
10 Oravec Filip (20)
ŠKP
11 Antal Matej (19)
TAT
12 Kobyda Ondrej (20)
ŠKP
13 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
14 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
15 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
2 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
Kukučka Juraj (18)
TAT
NOV
3 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
4 Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
KOM
KOM
5 Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
KOM
KOM
6 Antal Matej (19)
Stehlík Ján (20)
TAT
INT

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Pajtíková Zuzana (20)
ŠKP

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
3 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
4 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Gavorová Hana (19)
PIE
6 Bugár Réka (20)
ŠKP
7 Kovács Viktória (19)
KOM

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
2 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Husáriková Diana (20)
Bugár Réka (20)
TTS
ŠKP

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
3 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
4 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
6 Kalaber Artur (17)
ŠKP
7 Pajtík Pavol (17)
ŠKP
8 Bidelnica Alex (17)
DAN

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Krovina Adam (16)
Plško Ján (16)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
3 Šuster Lukáš (16)
DKB
4 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
5 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
6 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
7 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
8 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
9 Flimel Adam (15)
NZA
10 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
11 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
12 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
13 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
14 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
15 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
16 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
KOM
18 Marsal Máté (17)
KOM
19 Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM
20 Podleiszek Dávid (18)
KOM
21 Burák Alex (17)
TAT
22 Horňák Jakub (17)
TAT
23 Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
24 Fazekas Adrián (18)
ŠAM
25 Jakabík Juraj (17)
ŠAM
26 Lepi Máté (18)
ŠAM
27 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
28 Turinič Samuel James (17)
ŠAM
29 Bergendi Marko (18)
ZLP
30 Krajči Hugo (17)
ZLP
31 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
3 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
4 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
5 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
7 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Fazekas Adrián (18)
Kinczer Matúš (18)
ŠAM
KOM
9 Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
ŠAM
KOM
10 Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Nagy Dominik (18)
KOM
KOM
11 Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
TAT
TAT
12 Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Krajči Hugo (17)
Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
ZLP
14 Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
INT
INT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Minárikova Alexandra (18)
MOR
5 Pekarovičová Emma (17)
MOR
6 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (16)
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
ŠAM
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
2 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
3 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
4 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
5 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
6 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
7 Humajová Jasmína (15)
NOV
8 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
11 Medovčíková Laura (18)
KOM
12 Bognár Lili (17)
DAN
13 Ravasz Réka (17)
ŠAM
14 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
15 Zemanová Noemi (17)
ZLP
16 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
17 Stecová Karolína (17)
NOV

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
Weber Kristína (15)
UKB
WBK
2 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
3 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Borárosová Viktória (17)
Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Zemanová Noemi (17)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
2 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Dostál Marek (16)
ŠKP
4 Oravec Alex (16)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Mokoš Šimon (16)
MOR

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
2 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
3 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
4 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
5 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
7 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
8 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
9 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
10 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
11 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
13 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
14 Janáček Aurel (16)
TAT
15 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
16 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
17 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
18 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
19 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
20 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
21 Nitschinger Oliver (16)
UKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
2 Nagy Tomáš (14)
INT
3 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
4 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
5 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
7 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
8 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
9 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
10 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
11 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
12 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
13 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
14 Janáček Aurel (16)
TAT
15 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
16 Jankech Filip (16)
PIE
17 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
18 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
19 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
20 Gavlider Alex (16)
ŠAM
21 Nitschinger Oliver (16)
UKB

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
3 Becker Maxim (13)
Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
UKB
4 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
5 Kunc Jakub (14)
Šmahel Oliver (14)
UKB
TAT
6 Bognár Csaba (13)
Bócz Richard (13)
KLU
ŠTU
7 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
8 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
NOV
MOR
9 Hangya Samuel (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
NZA
NZA
10 Haško Peter (15)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
TAT
11 Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
KOM
12 Muhar Patrice (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
KOM
ZLP
13 Hodek Dávid (15)
Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Mesarčíková Henrieta (16)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
3 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
5 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
KOM
7 Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
8 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
9 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
10 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
2 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
3 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
4 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
5 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
6 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
7 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Hanáková Lara (16)
PIE
9 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
11 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
12 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
13 Czéreová Ema (16)
ŠAM

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS
2 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
3 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
4 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Markovičová Diana (15)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Kertészová Réka (15)
Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
KOM
8 Chrenková Angelika (16)
Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
2 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
3 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
4 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
5 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
6 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
7 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
8 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
9 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
10 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
11 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
12 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
13 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
14 Ondriáš Alex (15)
ŠAM
15 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
16 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
2 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
3 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
4 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
5 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
6 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
7 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
8 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
9 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
10 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Stankovič Jakub (15)
TAT
12 Bognár Csaba (15)
KLU
13 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
14 Urban Šimon (15)
PIE
15 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
16 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
17 Matiaško Dávid (15)
ŠAM
18 Ondriáš Alex (15)
ŠAM
19 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
3 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
4 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
5 Perúteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
6 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
9 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
10 Kertészová Réka (15)
KOM
11 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
12 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balonová Nela (13)
PIE
2 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
3 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
4 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
5 Perúteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
6 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
7 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
9 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
10 Kertészová Réka (15)
KOM
11 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
12 Vámos Panna (15)
KOM
13 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
3 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
4 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
5 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
6 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
7 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
8 Brenišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
9 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
10 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
12 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
13 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
14 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
15 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
16 Studziński Ondřej (12)
VIN
17 Vaclas André (12)
VIN
18 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
19 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
20 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
21 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
22 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT
23 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
24 Kováčik Juraj (14)
NOV
25 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
26 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
27 Kišš Adam (14)
ŠKP
28 Brellík Filip (14)
KOM
29 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
30 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
31 Hovorka Márk (14)
KOM
32 Kontra Viktor (14)
KOM
33 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
34 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
35 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
36 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
37 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
38 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
39 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
40 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
41 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
42 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
43 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
44 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
45 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
46 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
2 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
3 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
4 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
5 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
6 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
7 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
8 Brenišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
9 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
10 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
11 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
12 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
13 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
14 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
15 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
16 Studziński Ondřej (12)
VIN
17 Vaclas André (12)
VIN
18 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
19 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
20 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
21 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
22 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT
23 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
24 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
25 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
26 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
27 Kišš Adam (14)
ŠKP
28 Köteles Ádám (14)
NAN
29 Brellík Filip (14)
KOM
30 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
31 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
32 Hovorka Márk (14)
KOM
33 Kontra Viktor (14)
KOM
34 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
35 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
36 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
37 Czere Ladislav (14)
ŠAM
38 Kovács Juraj (14)
ŠAM
39 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
40 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
41 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
42 Neviďánsky Matuš (14)
ŠAM
43 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
44 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
45 Holík Matúš (14)
ZLP
46 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
47 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
2 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
3 Lysá Hana (12)
DKB
4 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
5 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
6 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
7 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
8 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
9 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
10 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
11 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
12 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
13 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
14 Šimúthová Paulína (14)
TAT
15 Habalová Ivana (14)
NOV
16 Nagyová Marianna (14)
NOV
17 Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
ŠKP
18 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
19 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
20 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
21 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
22 Kevešdová Linda (14)
ŠAM
23 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
24 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
25 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
26 Plšková Mária (14)
TTS

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
2 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
3 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
4 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
5 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
6 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
7 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
8 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
9 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
10 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
11 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
12 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
13 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
14 Šimúthová Paulína (14)
TAT
15 Habalová Ivana (14)
NOV
16 Nagyová Marianna (14)
NOV
17 Tóthová Vivien (14)
NAN
18 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
19 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
20 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
21 Himlerová Sophia (14)
KLU
22 Kevešdová Linda (14)
ŠAM
23 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
24 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
25 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
26 Plšková Mária (14)
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
2 Janíček Lukáš (11)
UKB
3 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
4 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
5 Kupec Matej (11)
MOR
6 Šebo Leonard (11)
MOR
7 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
8 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
9 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
10 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
11 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
12 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
13 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
14 Mečár Boris (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
16 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
17 Berecz Dávid (13)
KOM
18 Dubran Jakub (13)
KOM
19 Kocsis Teodor (13)
KOM
20 Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
KOM
21 Őri Tomáš (13)
KOM
22 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
23 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
TTS
24 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
25 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
26 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
27 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
2 Janíček Lukáš (11)
UKB
3 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
4 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
5 Kupec Matej (11)
MOR
6 Šebo Leonard (11)
MOR
7 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
8 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
9 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
10 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
11 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
12 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
13 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Mečár Boris (13)
SAL
15 Urbanec Jakub (13)
SAL
16 Komlósi Adrián (13)
SAL
17 Berecz Dávid (13)
KOM
18 Dubran Jakub (13)
KOM
19 Kocsis Teodor (13)
KOM
20 Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
KOM
21 Őri Tomáš (13)
KOM
22 Acsay Ében (13)
KLU
23 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
TTS
24 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
25 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
26 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT
2 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
3 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
4 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
5 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
6 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
7 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Tomíková Tereza (13)
NOV
10 Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
KOM
11 Cserepes Emma (13)
KOM
12 Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
KOM
13 Nagy Szófia (13)
KOM
14 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
15 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Nagyová Zuzana (11)
INT
2 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
3 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
4 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
5 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
6 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
7 Oršulová Veronika (11)
NOV
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Tomíková Tereza (13)
NOV
10 Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
KOM
11 Cserepes Emma (13)
KOM
12 Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
KOM
13 Nagy Szófia (13)
KOM
14 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
15 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
2 Dvorský Dalibor (10)
UKB
3 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
4 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
5 Hagara Lukáš (10)
MOR
6 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
7 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
8 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
9 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
10 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
11 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
12 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
13 Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
14 Bogdány Ádám (12)
KOM
15 Gadžurič Adam (12)
KOM
16 Markovič Ladislav (12)
KOM
17 Závori Merse Vince (12)
KOM
18 Jambor Filip (12)
TTS
19 Mészáros Tibor (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
2 Dvorský Dalibor (10)
UKB
3 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
4 Hagara Lukáš (10)
MOR
5 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
6 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
7 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
8 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
9 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
10 Latika Roland (12)
SAL
11 Sádovský Richard (12)
SAL
12 Toriška Peter (12)
SAL
13 Bogdány Ádám (12)
KOM
14 Gadžurič Adam (12)
KOM
15 Markovič Ladislav (12)
KOM
16 Závori Merse Vince (12)
KOM
17 Jambor Filip (12)
TTS
18 Mészáros Tibor (12)
ŠAM

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
3 Valová Michaela (10)
MOR
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Nagy Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
KOM
7 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
3 Valová Michaela (10)
MOR
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Nagy Gréta (12)
KOM
6 Vörös Hanna Rózsa (12)
KOM
7 Mónosi Eszter (12)
ŠAM

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dimič Sebastian (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
3 Ofner Enzo (9)
PIE
4 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
5 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
6 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
7 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
8 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
10 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
11 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
12 Győri Adam (11)
KOM
13 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
14 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
15 Chalama Lukáš (11)
INT

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
2 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
3 Ofner Enzo (9)
PIE
4 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
5 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
6 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
7 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
8 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
10 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
11 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
12 Győri Adam (11)
KOM
13 Bognár Olivér (11)
KLU
14 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
15 Chalama Lukáš (11)
INT

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiamová Zoja (11)
KOM
4 Acsay Zója (11)
KLU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiamová Zoja (11)
KOM
4 Acsay Zója (11)
KLU
Vygenerované: 19.06.2024 - 12:07:11
Baracuda v0.4, 1 002.5 ms