Celkový rozpis - Trenčianska regata
1:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 10:00
|
2 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Bušo Peter (17)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Havlíček Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
|
9 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 10:03
|
2 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Csoma Jakub (18)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 10:06
|
3 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
4 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 10:09
|
2 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Knotek Dalimil (17)
|
ONV
|
7 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
5:
R5
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 10:12
|
2 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Chovanec Martin (18)
|
KOJ
|
5 |
Janoška Štěpán (17)
|
ONV
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
|
|
6:
R6
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 10:15
|
2 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Kapoun Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
|
6 |
Trojek Jan (17)
|
ONV
|
7 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
7:
R1
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 10:21
|
1 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Vaclas André (14)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Skalka Tobiáš (14)
|
KOJ
|
8 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
8:
R2
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 10:24
|
2 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
8 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
9 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
9:
R3
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 10:27
|
2 |
Brenišin Maxim (14)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Šlabiar David (14)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kontra Viktor (14)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Podhora Matúš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Praženka Tomáš (14)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
|
|
10:
R4
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 10:30
|
2 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Bernáth Bálint (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Kováčik Juraj (14)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Přikryl Matyáš (14)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
11:
R5
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 10:33
|
2 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Ďurech Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Jánošík Alex (14)
|
PRV
|
6 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Broda Matúš (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
12:
R6
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 10:36
|
3 |
Petrík Martin (14)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Gruber David Julian (14)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Immer Marco (14)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Studziński Ondřej (14)
|
VIN
|
9 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
13:
R1
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
25.06.2022 10:39
|
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
ZLP
TAT
|
6 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
7 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
PIE
NAN
|
|
|
14:
R2
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
25.06.2022 10:42
|
3 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
NAN
UKB
|
4 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
|
PIE
TTS
|
6 |
Bílková Michaela (16)
Csomová Laura (16)
|
PRV
PRV
|
7 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Chovancová Daniela (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
KOJ
NZA
|
|
|
15:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 10:45
|
2 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
16:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 10:48
|
2 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Řihošek Tomáš (16)
|
KOJ
|
8 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
|
|
17:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 10:51
|
2 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
18:
R4
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 10:54
|
2 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
19:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 10:57
|
2 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
|
DAN
|
3 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Šrámek Oscar (15)
|
KOJ
|
6 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Róža Timotej (15)
|
NZA
|
|
|
20:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 11:00
|
2 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Brezan Bruno (15)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Kebísek Oliver (15)
|
HOS
|
|
|
21:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 11:03
|
2 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Hošek Dominik (15)
|
KOJ
|
4 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
22:
R1
K1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 11:06
|
1 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Černý Jonáš (13)
|
ONV
|
5 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
9 |
Kocsis Teodor (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
23:
R2
K1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 11:09
|
1 |
Kupec Matej (13)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Oboňa Lukáš (13)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Kollár Krištof (13)
|
UKB
|
|
|
24:
R3
K1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 11:12
|
2 |
Szekér Mark (13)
|
DAN
|
3 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
7 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
|
DAN
|
9 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
25:
R1
K1
Chlapci 10
200
25.06.2022 11:15
|
2 |
Komár Michal (12)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Weiner Filip (12)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Mucha Tomáš (12)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
26:
R2
K1
Chlapci 10
200
25.06.2022 11:18
|
2 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Tóth Richard (12)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Martiš Lukáš (12)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Černý Jáchym (12)
|
ONV
|
6 |
Tóth Gergely (12)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Jambor Filip (12)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Toriška Peter (12)
|
SAL
|
9 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
|
|
27:
R3
K1
Chlapci 10
200
25.06.2022 11:21
|
2 |
Kuča Petr (12)
|
PRV
|
3 |
Frič Andrej (12)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
6 |
Žember Ján (12)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Barczi Filip (12)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
|
|
28:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 11:24
|
1 |
Janoška Štěpán (17)
Knotek Dalimil (17)
|
ONV
ONV
|
3 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
4 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
INT
|
5 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
7 |
Burák Alex (17)
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
TAT
UKB
|
8 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
9 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
29:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 11:27
|
1 |
Chovanec Martin (18)
Kapoun Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
KOJ
|
3 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
6 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
8 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
TAT
|
9 |
Klima Michal (17)
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
30:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 11:30
|
2 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
15 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
31:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 11:33
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
9 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
32:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 11:36
|
3 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
5 |
Zálešák Lukáš (17)
|
ONV
|
6 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
33:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 11:39
|
3 |
Knotek Daniel (17)
|
ONV
|
4 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Pajtík Pavol (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
34:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 11:42
|
2 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Zendulková Klára (17)
|
KOJ
|
8 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
|
|
35:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 11:45
|
3 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
36:
R3
K1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 11:48
|
2 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Balcarová Nikola (18)
|
ONV
|
7 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
37:
R1
K1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 11:51
|
1 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
|
15 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
|
|
38:
R2
K1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 11:54
|
2 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Lipták Juraj (43)
|
HOS
|
9 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
|
|
39:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.06.2022 12:00
|
2 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
5 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Csomová Laura (16)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
40:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.06.2022 12:03
|
2 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
4 |
Bílková Michaela (16)
|
PRV
|
5 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
41:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.06.2022 12:06
|
2 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Chovancová Daniela (15)
|
KOJ
|
|
|
42:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.06.2022 12:09
|
2 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15)
|
HOS
|
5 |
Petrovičová Eva (11)
|
PRV
|
6 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Fónadová Emília (15)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
43:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 12:12
|
2 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Mocková Rita (14)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Příkopová Veronika (14)
|
PRV
|
|
|
44:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 12:15
|
2 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
8 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
|
|
45:
R3
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 12:18
|
2 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
|
|
46:
R4
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 12:21
|
2 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Nagyová Marianna (14)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Cigánková Eliška (14)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
47:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
25.06.2022 12:24
|
2 |
Říhošková Anna (13)
|
KOJ
|
3 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
|
PRV
|
4 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
7 |
Praženková Eliška (13)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Blaškovičová Diana (13)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
48:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
25.06.2022 12:27
|
2 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Stiskálková Dorka (13)
|
PRV
|
4 |
Babolčaiová Kamila (13)
|
HOS
|
5 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Stanová Klára (13)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
|
|
49:
R3
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
25.06.2022 12:30
|
2 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kebísková Sára (13)
|
HOS
|
8 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
|
|
50:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 10
200
25.06.2022 12:33
|
3 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Pospíšilíková Eva (12)
|
PRV
|
5 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Pivodová Alice (12)
|
PRV
|
7 |
Plšková Kristína (12)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Liptáková Adela (12)
|
HOS
|
|
|
51:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 10
200
25.06.2022 12:36
|
3 |
Šimková Klaudie (12)
|
PRV
|
4 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
|
|
52:
R1
K1
Chlapci 9
200
25.06.2022 12:39
|
1 |
Győri Adam (11)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Trojek Šimon (11)
|
ONV
|
3 |
Weber Leo (11)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Vrchovský Jakub (11)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Uhrík Michal (11)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Mičura Ondrej (11)
|
PIE
|
|
|
53:
R2
K1
Chlapci 9
200
25.06.2022 12:42
|
1 |
Plevák Daniel (11)
|
ONV
|
2 |
Pilár Jakub (11)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Ferenčík Oliver (11)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Ofner Enzo (11)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Balon Mattias (11)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Habrman Marcel (11)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Marko Samuel (11)
|
SAL
|
9 |
Klimo Filip (11)
|
DUN
|
|
|
54:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.06.2022 12:45
|
1 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
KOM
ZLP
|
2 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
3 |
Benko Matej (16)
Róža Timotej (15)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
DKB
ŠTU
|
7 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
UKB
KOM
|
8 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
UKB
PIE
|
9 |
Haško Peter (15)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
55:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.06.2022 12:48
|
3 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NOV
MOR
|
5 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Hošek Dominik (15)
Šrámek Oscar (15)
|
KOJ
KOJ
|
8 |
Bilka Matej (15)
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
9 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
Kurali Adam (15)
|
DAN
ŠTU
|
15 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
Řihošek Tomáš (16)
|
SAL
KOJ
|
15 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
NZA
TAT
|
|
|
56:
R1
C1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 12:51
|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Širila Miroslav (43)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Batla Richard (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
57:
R2
C1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 12:54
|
3 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Dušička Jakub (32)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
58:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 13:15
|
1 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
59:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 13:18
|
1 |
Janoška Štěpán (17)
|
ONV
|
2 |
Kapoun Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
|
3 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Csoma Jakub (18)
|
PRV
|
9 |
Knotek Dalimil (17)
|
ONV
|
|
|
60:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 13:21
|
1 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
3 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
61:
M1
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 13:24
|
1 |
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
4 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Ďurech Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
62:
M2
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 13:27
|
1 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Skalka Tobiáš (14)
|
KOJ
|
4 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
|
|
63:
M3
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 13:30
|
1 |
Gruber David Julian (14)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Přikryl Matyáš (14)
|
PRV
|
3 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
7 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Podhora Matúš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
64:
M1
K1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 13:33
|
1 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Szekér Mark (13)
|
DAN
|
7 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
|
DAN
|
9 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
65:
M2
K1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 13:36
|
1 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
2 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Kupec Matej (13)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Kollár Krištof (13)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
66:
M1
K1
Chlapci 10
200
25.06.2022 13:39
|
1 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kuča Petr (12)
|
PRV
|
4 |
Tóth Richard (12)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Barczi Filip (12)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Martiš Lukáš (12)
|
PIE
|
|
|
67:
M2
K1
Chlapci 10
200
25.06.2022 13:42
|
1 |
Mucha Tomáš (12)
|
PRV
|
2 |
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Jambor Filip (12)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Černý Jáchym (12)
|
ONV
|
6 |
Komár Michal (12)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Tóth Gergely (12)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Žember Ján (12)
|
NOV
|
|
|
68:
M
K1
Chlapci 9
200
25.06.2022 13:45
|
1 |
Ofner Enzo (11)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Vrchovský Jakub (11)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Ferenčík Oliver (11)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Plevák Daniel (11)
|
ONV
|
5 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Habrman Marcel (11)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Trojek Šimon (11)
|
ONV
|
9 |
Balon Mattias (11)
|
PIE
|
|
|
69:
M
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.06.2022 13:48
|
1 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
6 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
70:
M
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.06.2022 13:51
|
1 |
Petrovičová Eva (11)
|
PRV
|
2 |
Chovancová Daniela (15)
|
KOJ
|
3 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Fónadová Emília (15)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
71:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 13:54
|
2 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
|
|
72:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 13:57
|
2 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
8 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
73:
M3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 14:00
|
2 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
4 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Řihošek Tomáš (16)
|
KOJ
|
8 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
|
|
74:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 14:03
|
1 |
Róža Timotej (15)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Kebísek Oliver (15)
|
HOS
|
3 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Hošek Dominik (15)
|
KOJ
|
7 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
75:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 14:06
|
1 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
|
DAN
|
2 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Šrámek Oscar (15)
|
KOJ
|
8 |
Brezan Bruno (15)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
76:
M1
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 14:09
|
1 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
7 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
77:
M2
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 14:12
|
1 |
Mocková Rita (14)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Cigánková Eliška (14)
|
PRV
|
5 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Příkopová Veronika (14)
|
PRV
|
7 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
78:
M3
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 14:15
|
1 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
4 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
8 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
79:
M1
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
25.06.2022 14:18
|
1 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
2 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Říhošková Anna (13)
|
KOJ
|
6 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Stanová Klára (13)
|
UKB
|
|
|
80:
M2
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
25.06.2022 14:21
|
1 |
Blaškovičová Diana (13)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Kebísková Sára (13)
|
HOS
|
3 |
Babolčaiová Kamila (13)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
|
PRV
|
7 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Stiskálková Dorka (13)
|
PRV
|
9 |
Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
|
NZA
|
|
|
81:
M
K1
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 14:24
|
1 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
4 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
|
|
82:
M
K2
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 14:27
|
2 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
INT
|
3 |
Klima Michal (17)
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Chovanec Martin (18)
Kapoun Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
KOJ
|
5 |
Janoška Štěpán (17)
Knotek Dalimil (17)
|
ONV
ONV
|
6 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
7 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
TAT
|
8 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
9 |
Burák Alex (17)
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
TAT
UKB
|
|
|
83:
M1
K1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 14:30
|
1 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Balcarová Nikola (18)
|
ONV
|
7 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
84:
M2
K1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 14:33
|
1 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
85:
M
K1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 14:36
|
1 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Lipták Juraj (43)
|
HOS
|
8 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
|
|
86:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.06.2022 14:39
|
1 |
Hošek Dominik (15)
Šrámek Oscar (15)
|
KOJ
KOJ
|
2 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Bilka Matej (15)
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
UKB
KOM
|
7 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
NZA
TAT
|
8 |
Haško Peter (15)
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
TAT
|
9 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
KOM
ZLP
|
|
|
87:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
200
25.06.2022 15:30
|
1 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Marko Samuel (11)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Uhrík Michal (11)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Klimo Filip (11)
|
DUN
|
5 |
Weber Leo (11)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Pilár Jakub (11)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Győri Adam (11)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Ferenčík Oliver (11)
|
NOV
|
|
|
88:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
200
25.06.2022 15:33
|
1 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Weiner Filip (12)
|
VIN
|
6 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
7 |
Komár Michal (12)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Černý Jáchym (12)
|
ONV
|
|
|
89:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 15:36
|
1 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Szekér Mark (13)
|
DAN
|
9 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
90:
FB
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 15:39
|
1 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Přikryl Matyáš (14)
|
PRV
|
|
|
91:
FA
K1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 15:42
|
1 |
Skalka Tobiáš (14)
|
KOJ
|
2 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
8 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
|
|
92:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
200
25.06.2022 15:45
|
3 |
Fiamová Zoja (11)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Černá Justýna (10)
|
ONV
|
6 |
Potúčková Laura (11)
|
SAL
|
|
|
93:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
200
25.06.2022 15:48
|
1 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Šimková Klaudie (12)
|
PRV
|
5 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Pivodová Alice (12)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Liptáková Adela (12)
|
HOS
|
|
|
94:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
200
25.06.2022 15:51
|
1 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Říhošková Anna (13)
|
KOJ
|
4 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
7 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Kebísková Sára (13)
|
HOS
|
|
|
95:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
200
25.06.2022 15:54
|
2 |
Hutečka Jakub (14)
|
PRV
|
3 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Petráš Jozef (14)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Zeidler Christian (14)
|
DAN
|
6 |
Neradil David (14)
|
PRV
|
7 |
Herzog Ondřej (14)
|
PRV
|
8 |
Vician Benjamín (14)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Struk Sebastián (14)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Němeček Jaromír (14)
|
KOJ
|
|
|
96:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
200
25.06.2022 15:57
|
1 |
Cigánková Eliška (14)
|
PRV
|
2 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
7 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
|
|
97:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
200
25.06.2022 16:00
|
|
|
98:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 16:03
|
1 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
|
|
99:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 16:06
|
1 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
3 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
100:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
200
25.06.2022 16:09
|
4 |
Krameš Michal (15)
|
PRV
|
6 |
Koubek Matúš (15)
|
VIN
|
|
|
101:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
200
25.06.2022 16:12
|
3 |
Gibas Viktor (16)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Mokoš Šimon (16)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Oravec Alex (16)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Zalubil Ondřej (16)
|
ONV
|
|
|
102:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.06.2022 16:15
|
1 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Bílková Michaela (16)
|
PRV
|
3 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Csomová Laura (16)
|
PRV
|
6 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
7 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
|
|
103:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
25.06.2022 16:18
|
1 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15)
|
HOS
|
7 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
|
|
104:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
200
25.06.2022 16:21
|
3 |
Fialová Marie (16)
|
PRV
|
4 |
Galbavá Gloria (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Jiskrova Tereza (16)
|
PRV
|
6 |
Jančová Tereza Marie (16)
|
ONV
|
7 |
Wertheimerová Ema (16)
|
PRV
|
|
|
105:
F
K1
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 16:30
|
1 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
106:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
25.06.2022 16:33
|
5 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
15 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
107:
F
C1
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 16:36
|
3 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Jelenčiak Jakub (19)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
109:
FB
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 16:42
|
1 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
|
|
110:
FA
K1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 16:45
|
1 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Kapoun Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
|
8 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
111:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 16:48
|
1 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
3 |
Balcarová Nikola (18)
|
ONV
|
4 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Zendulková Klára (17)
|
KOJ
|
6 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
112:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 16:51
|
1 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Knotek Daniel (17)
|
ONV
|
7 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Zálešák Lukáš (17)
|
ONV
|
|
|
113:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 16:54
|
2 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
114:
F
K1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 16:57
|
1 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Lipták Juraj (43)
|
HOS
|
|
|
115:
F
K1
Ženy
200
25.06.2022 17:00
|
3 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Soós Sára (22)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Omachelová Lucia (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
116:
F
C1
Muži
200
25.06.2022 17:03
|
1 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Batla Richard (21)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Širila Miroslav (43)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Dušička Jakub (32)
|
TTS
|
|
|
117:
F
C1
Ženy
200
25.06.2022 17:06
|
3 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kubicová Nina (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
108:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
25.06.2022 17:06
|
9 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
118:
F
K1
Veteráni
200
25.06.2022 17:09
|
3 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
5 |
Kunc Branislav (58)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Dosúdil František (45)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Csoma Tomáš (30)
|
PRV
|
|
|
119:
F
K1
Veteránky
200
25.06.2022 17:12
|
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Klimová Ľubica (47)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Kmiťová Jana (49)
|
DUN
|
7 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
8 |
Koreňová Martina (48)
|
DAN
|
|
|
120:
F
K1
Veteránky II
200
25.06.2022 17:15
|
5 |
Kotoučová Lucie (44)
|
PRV
|
|
|
121:
F
C1
Veteráni
200
25.06.2022 17:18
|
4 |
Rusnák Pavol (61)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Dušička Marián (58)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Varga Igor (53)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
15 |
Dušička Michal (37)
|
TTS
|
|
|
122:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.06.2022 17:21
|
1 |
Hájek Filip (15)
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
2 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
Řihošek Tomáš (16)
|
SAL
KOJ
|
3 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
UKB
PIE
|
4 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
NOV
MOR
|
5 |
Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
7 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
8 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
UKB
KOM
|
9 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
123:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
200
25.06.2022 17:24
|
5 |
Gibas Viktor (16)
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
TTS
|
6 |
Dostál Tobiáš (15)
Zalubil Ondřej (16)
|
ONV
ONV
|
|
|
124:
F
K2
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 17:27
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
NZA
ŠAM
|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
NOV
ZLP
|
5 |
Antal Matej (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
TAT
DKB
|
7 |
Perets Artur (19)
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
15 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
KOM
|
|
|
125:
F
C2
Juniori
200
25.06.2022 17:30
|
|
|
126:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
25.06.2022 17:42
|
1 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Bílková Michaela (16)
Csomová Laura (16)
|
PRV
PRV
|
3 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
PIE
NAN
|
6 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
|
PIE
TTS
|
7 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
8 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
NAN
UKB
|
9 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
127:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
200
25.06.2022 17:45
|
5 |
Jiskrova Tereza (16)
Wertheimerová Ema (16)
|
PRV
PRV
|
15 |
Galbavá Gloria (16)
Jančová Tereza Marie (16)
|
PIE
ONV
|
|
|
128:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 17:48
|
1 |
Janoška Štěpán (17)
Knotek Dalimil (17)
|
ONV
ONV
|
2 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
3 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
7 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
8 |
Klima Michal (17)
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
9 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
129:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
25.06.2022 17:51
|
4 |
Knotek Daniel (17)
Zálešák Lukáš (17)
|
ONV
ONV
|
5 |
Mádel Félix (17)
Téglás Mário (17)
|
TTS
KOM
|
6 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
130:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 17:54
|
2 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
NZA
DKB
|
6 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
7 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
9 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
ŠTU
KOM
|
15 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
Zendulková Klára (17)
|
UKB
KOJ
|
|
|
131:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
25.06.2022 17:57
|
5 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
6 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
MOR
|
|
|
136:
F
C2
Ženy
200
25.06.2022 17:57
|
9 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
TTS
MOR
|
|
|
132:
F
K2
Muži
200
25.06.2022 18:00
|
2 |
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Nemček Martin (26)
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
NOV
TTS
|
4 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
ZLP
|
15 |
Lipták Juraj (43)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
HOS
ŠKP
|
|
|
133:
F
C2
Muži
200
25.06.2022 18:03
|
1 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
Rusnák Pavol (61)
|
ŠKD
TTS
|
3 |
Kruták Domink (22)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
|
4 |
Lutaš Jakub (25)
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
TTS
|
6 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
DAN
ŠKP
|
7 |
Dušička Jakub (32)
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
TTS
|
8 |
Dušička Marián (58)
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
9 |
Dušička Michal (37)
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
TTS
|
15 |
Batla Richard (21)
Širila Miroslav (43)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
134:
F
K2
Ženy
200
25.06.2022 18:06
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
Soós Sára (22)
|
NOV
KOM
|
6 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Libová Emma (22)
|
UKB
DKB
|
15 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
DKB
TAT
|
15 |
Harthauserová Ema (25)
Omachelová Lucia (24)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
135:
F
K2
Veteránky
200
25.06.2022 18:09
|
6 |
Klimová Ľubica (47)
Kmiťová Jana (49)
|
DUN
DUN
|
15 |
Weber Lucia (44)
Koreňová Martina (48)
|
WBK
DAN
|
|
|
137:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
25.06.2022 18:30
|
1 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Belán Markus (13)
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
Szekér Mark (13)
|
ŠTU
DAN
|
6 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Oboňa Lukáš (13)
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
NZA
|
8 |
Papay Alex (14)
Ďurech Alex (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
9 |
Győri Dávid (14)
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
KOM
|
10 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
12 |
Studziński Ondřej (14)
Vaclas André (14)
|
VIN
VIN
|
13 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
14 |
Mečár Boris (13)
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
SAL
|
15 |
Černý Jáchym (12)
Černý Jonáš (13)
|
ONV
ONV
|
15 |
Jánošík Alex (14)
Přikryl Matyáš (14)
|
PRV
PRV
|
15 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
TAT
|
15 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NZA
NOV
|
15 |
Nagy Michal (14)
Mikos Andrej (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
15 |
Skalka Tobiáš (14)
Broda Matúš (14)
|
KOJ
TTS
|
16 |
Benko Martin (14)
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
MOR
VIN
|
17 |
Brenišin Maxim (14)
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
18 |
Kišš Adam (14)
Weber Patrik (14)
|
ŠKP
WBK
|
20 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
21 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
22 |
Csuport Bence (14)
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
23 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
SAL
|
24 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
KOM
|
25 |
Madocsai András (14)
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
ŠTU
UKB
|
26 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
Šlabiar David (14)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
138:
F
C2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
25.06.2022 18:33
|
1 |
Herzog Ondřej (14)
Neradil David (14)
|
PRV
PRV
|
2 |
Lokšík Adam (13)
Struk Sebastián (14)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
139:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
25.06.2022 18:36
|
15 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
101 |
Mocková Rita (14)
|
UKB
|
102 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
|
PIE
|
104 |
Příkopová Veronika (14)
|
PRV
|
105 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
106 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
107 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
108 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
109 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
110 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
111 |
Nagyová Marianna (14)
|
NOV
|
112 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
113 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
114 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
115 |
Cigánková Eliška (14)
|
PRV
|
116 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
|
NOV
|
117 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
118 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
119 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
120 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
121 |
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
TTS
|
122 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
123 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
124 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
125 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
126 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
127 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
145:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
25.06.2022 18:39
|
165 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
166 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
167 |
Praženková Eliška (13)
|
ZLP
|
168 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
169 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
170 |
Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
|
NZA
|
171 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
173 |
Říhošková Anna (13)
|
KOJ
|
174 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
175 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
176 |
Stanová Klára (13)
|
UKB
|
177 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
|
PRV
|
178 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
179 |
Kebísková Sára (13)
|
HOS
|
180 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
181 |
Babolčaiová Kamila (13)
|
HOS
|
182 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
183 |
Stiskálková Dorka (13)
|
PRV
|
184 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
185 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
186 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
140:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
26.06.2022 09:00
|
1 |
Broda Matúš (14)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Skalka Tobiáš (14)
|
KOJ
|
3 |
Přikryl Matyáš (14)
|
PRV
|
4 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Brenišin Maxim (14)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Grellneth Šimon (14)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
11 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
12 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
13 |
Lendvai Alex (14)
|
NZA
|
14 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
15 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Šlabiar David (14)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Kovács Juraj (14)
|
ŠAM
|
18 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
19 |
Vaclas André (14)
|
VIN
|
21 |
Immer Marco (14)
|
NZA
|
22 |
Hatos Bence (14)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
25 |
Podhora Matúš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Praženka Tomáš (14)
|
UKB
|
27 |
Kováčik Juraj (14)
|
NOV
|
28 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
29 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
30 |
Ďurech Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
31 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
32 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
34 |
Kontra Viktor (14)
|
KOM
|
35 |
Studziński Ondřej (14)
|
VIN
|
36 |
Petrík Martin (14)
|
TTS
|
37 |
Kišš Adam (14)
|
ŠKP
|
38 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
|
ZLP
|
39 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
40 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
41 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
43 |
Vician Benjamín (14)
|
ŠKP
|
44 |
Kaniansky Tomáš (14)
|
TAT
|
45 |
Benko Martin (14)
|
MOR
|
46 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
47 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
48 |
Bernáth Bálint (14)
|
ŠTU
|
49 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
50 |
Štefanka Ondrej (14)
|
TAT
|
51 |
Gruber David Julian (14)
|
PIE
|
52 |
Jánošík Alex (14)
|
PRV
|
53 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
141:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
26.06.2022 09:03
|
60 |
Martiš Lukáš (12)
|
PIE
|
61 |
Peter Tibor Cornelius (12)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Latika Roland (12)
|
SAL
|
63 |
Hóka Simon (12)
|
NZA
|
64 |
Stanček Ľuboš (12)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Komár Michal (12)
|
PIE
|
66 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
69 |
Mucha Tomáš (12)
|
PRV
|
71 |
Hagara Lukáš (12)
|
MOR
|
72 |
Toriška Peter (12)
|
SAL
|
73 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
74 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
75 |
Szegheo Marcel (12)
|
NZA
|
76 |
Tóth Richard (12)
|
NZA
|
77 |
Weiner Filip (12)
|
VIN
|
78 |
Barczi Filip (12)
|
ŠAM
|
79 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
80 |
Kuča Petr (12)
|
PRV
|
81 |
Jambor Filip (12)
|
TTS
|
82 |
Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
|
ŠTU
|
83 |
Žember Ján (12)
|
NOV
|
84 |
Kocan Krištof (12)
|
UKB
|
85 |
Mészáros Tibor (12)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
142:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
26.06.2022 09:27
|
90 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
91 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
92 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
93 |
Oboňa Lukáš (13)
|
NZA
|
94 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
95 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
96 |
Kocsis Teodor (13)
|
KOM
|
97 |
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
|
98 |
Jurga Tadeáš (13)
|
TTS
|
99 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
100 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
101 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
103 |
Kollár Krištof (13)
|
UKB
|
104 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
105 |
Szabó Sebastian (13)
|
NZA
|
106 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
107 |
Kupec Matej (13)
|
MOR
|
108 |
Szekér Mark (13)
|
DAN
|
109 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
110 |
Mečár Boris (13)
|
SAL
|
111 |
Kiss Martin (13)
|
VIN
|
112 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
113 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
114 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
|
|
143:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
26.06.2022 09:30
|
122 |
Balon Mattias (11)
|
PIE
|
123 |
Vrchovský Jakub (11)
|
NOV
|
124 |
Uhrík Michal (11)
|
PIE
|
125 |
Weber Leo (11)
|
WBK
|
126 |
Pilár Jakub (11)
|
TTS
|
127 |
Klimo Filip (11)
|
DUN
|
128 |
Győri Adam (11)
|
KOM
|
129 |
Ofner Enzo (11)
|
PIE
|
130 |
Mičura Ondrej (11)
|
PIE
|
131 |
Skalka Matěj (10)
|
KOJ
|
132 |
Ferenčík Oliver (11)
|
NOV
|
133 |
Kuzma Slavomír (11)
|
DKB
|
134 |
Marko Samuel (11)
|
SAL
|
135 |
Varačka Tommy (11)
|
PIE
|
136 |
Habrman Marcel (11)
|
NZA
|
|
|
144:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
26.06.2022 09:55
|
15 |
Němčáková Julie (13)
Říhošková Anna (13)
|
PRV
KOJ
|
15 |
Habalová Ivana (14)
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
NOV
ŠTU
|
140 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
VIN
|
141 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
KOM
|
142 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
KOM
|
143 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
144 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
Praženková Eliška (13)
|
DUN
ZLP
|
145 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
Koreňová Veronika (14)
|
ZLP
TTS
|
147 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
NZA
|
148 |
Cigánková Eliška (14)
Příkopová Veronika (14)
|
PRV
PRV
|
149 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
150 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NZA
NAN
|
151 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
PIE
|
152 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
KOM
|
153 |
Noskovičová Sofia (14)
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
155 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
PIE
|
156 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
157 |
Mocková Rita (14)
Stanová Klára (13)
|
UKB
UKB
|
158 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
NOV
|
159 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
ŠTU
VIN
|
160 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
Nagyová Marianna (14)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
146:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
26.06.2022 10:23
|
190 |
Pivodová Alice (12)
|
PRV
|
191 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
192 |
Mónosi Eszter (12)
|
ŠAM
|
193 |
Valová Michaela (12)
|
MOR
|
194 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
195 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
196 |
Šimková Klaudie (12)
|
PRV
|
197 |
Pospíšilíková Eva (12)
|
PRV
|
198 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
|
|
147:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
26.06.2022 10:26
|
3 |
Potúčková Laura (11)
|
SAL
|
|
|
148:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
26.06.2022 11:00
|
10 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
11 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
13 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
14 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
16 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
17 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
18 |
Řihošek Tomáš (16)
|
KOJ
|
19 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
20 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
22 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
23 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
24 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
25 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
28 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
29 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
30 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
31 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
32 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
33 |
Savka Samuel (16)
|
HOS
|
34 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
35 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
149:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
26.06.2022 11:03
|
40 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
41 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
42 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
43 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
44 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
|
DAN
|
45 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
46 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
47 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
49 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
50 |
Kebísek Oliver (15)
|
HOS
|
51 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
52 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
53 |
Róža Timotej (15)
|
NZA
|
54 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
55 |
Hošek Dominik (15)
|
KOJ
|
56 |
Šrámek Oscar (15)
|
KOJ
|
57 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
58 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
59 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
60 |
Brezan Bruno (15)
|
TTS
|
61 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
62 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
|
|
150:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
26.06.2022 11:30
|
65 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
66 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
67 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
68 |
Csomová Laura (16)
|
PRV
|
69 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
70 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
71 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
73 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
74 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
75 |
Gruca Natalia (16)
|
SLP
|
76 |
Bílková Michaela (16)
|
PRV
|
77 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
78 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
79 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
80 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
|
|
|
151:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
26.06.2022 11:33
|
85 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
86 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
87 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
88 |
Chovancová Daniela (15)
|
KOJ
|
89 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
90 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
91 |
Dušičková Zuzana (15)
|
HOS
|
92 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
93 |
Błasiok Maria (15)
|
SLP
|
94 |
Fónadová Emília (15)
|
ŠTU
|
95 |
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
NZA
|
96 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
97 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
98 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
99 |
Petrovičová Eva (11)
|
PRV
|
101 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
152:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
26.06.2022 11:36
|
106 |
Világi Félix (13)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
153:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
26.06.2022 11:39
|
15 |
Němeček Jaromír (14)
|
KOJ
|
110 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
111 |
Neradil David (14)
|
PRV
|
112 |
Struk Sebastián (14)
|
TTS
|
113 |
Herzog Ondřej (14)
|
PRV
|
114 |
Petráš Jozef (14)
|
NOV
|
115 |
Hutečka Jakub (14)
|
PRV
|
|
|
154:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
26.06.2022 11:42
|
120 |
Koubek Matúš (15)
|
VIN
|
121 |
Krameš Michal (15)
|
PRV
|
|
|
155:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
26.06.2022 11:45
|
125 |
Wertheimerová Ema (16)
|
PRV
|
126 |
Jiskrova Tereza (16)
|
PRV
|
127 |
Galbavá Gloria (16)
|
PIE
|
128 |
Fialová Marie (16)
|
PRV
|
|
|
156:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
26.06.2022 11:48
|
130 |
Oravec Alex (16)
|
ŠKP
|
131 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
132 |
Mokoš Šimon (16)
|
MOR
|
133 |
Gibas Viktor (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
157:
F
K1
Kadeti
4000
26.06.2022 12:10
|
135 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
136 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
137 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
138 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
139 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
141 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
142 |
Csoma Jakub (18)
|
PRV
|
143 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
144 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
145 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
146 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
147 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
148 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
149 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
150 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
152 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
153 |
Chovanec Martin (18)
|
KOJ
|
155 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
156 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
157 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
158 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
159 |
Liwandowski Oskar (17)
|
SLP
|
160 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
161 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
162 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
163 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
164 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
165 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
166 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
167 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
168 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
170 |
Kapoun Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
|
171 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
172 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
173 |
Havlíček Tomáš (17)
|
KOJ
|
174 |
Bušo Peter (17)
|
TTS
|
175 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
176 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
158:
F
K1
Kadetky
4000
26.06.2022 12:13
|
1 |
Zendulková Klára (17)
|
KOJ
|
2 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
6 |
Białas Zuzanna (18)
|
SLP
|
8 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
10 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
11 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
12 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
13 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Białas Oliwia (17)
|
SLP
|
16 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
17 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
18 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
19 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
159:
F
K1
Juniorky
4000
26.06.2022 13:00
|
15 |
Fireková Simona (19)
|
TTS
|
25 |
Hewig Dominika (19)
|
SLP
|
26 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
160:
F
K1
Veteránky
4000
26.06.2022 13:02
|
15 |
Kotoučová Lucie (44)
|
PRV
|
31 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
32 |
Koreňová Martina (48)
|
DAN
|
33 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
34 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
35 |
Kmiťová Jana (49)
|
DUN
|
|
|
161:
F
K1
Veteránky II
4000
26.06.2022 13:04
|
|
|
162:
F
K1
Ženy
4000
26.06.2022 13:06
|
45 |
Soós Sára (22)
|
KOM
|
46 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
48 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
50 |
Cader Aleksandra (26)
|
SLP
|
|
|
163:
F
C1
Kadeti
4000
26.06.2022 13:08
|
55 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
56 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
57 |
Lokšík Alan (17)
|
TTS
|
58 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
59 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
61 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
63 |
Pajtík Pavol (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
164:
F
C1
Ženy
4000
26.06.2022 13:10
|
65 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
66 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
165:
F
C1
Juniorky
4000
26.06.2022 13:10
|
70 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
166:
F
C1
Kadetky
4000
26.06.2022 13:14
|
75 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
76 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
78 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
79 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
|
80 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
167:
F
K1
Veteráni
4000
26.06.2022 13:16
|
86 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
87 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
88 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
89 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
90 |
Kunc Branislav (58)
|
DUN
|
91 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
|
|
168:
F
K1
Juniori
6000
26.06.2022 13:40
|
15 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
95 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
96 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
97 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
100 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
101 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
102 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
103 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
104 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
105 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
106 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
107 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
108 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
169:
F
K1
Muži
6000
26.06.2022 13:42
|
110 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
111 |
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
TTS
|
112 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
113 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
115 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
116 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
117 |
Kmiť Milan (44)
|
DUN
|
118 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
119 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
120 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
|
|
170:
F
C1
Juniori
6000
26.06.2022 13:44
|
15 |
Jelenčiak Jakub (19)
|
ŠKP
|
125 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
126 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
|
KOM
|
127 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
128 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
182:
F
C1
Veteráni
6000
26.06.2022 13:46
|
|
|
171:
F
C1
Muži
6000
26.06.2022 13:46
|
15 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Dušička Jakub (32)
|
TTS
|
130 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
131 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
132 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 22:58:47
Baracuda v0.4, 1 080.8 ms