Prihlásení pretekári na Trenčianska regata

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
2 Dušička Marián (56)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Pavol (59)
TTS
4 Varga Igor (51)
TTS

C1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
2 Kunc Branislav (56)
DUN
3 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Dosúdil František (43)
KOM
5 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM

K1 4 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Tamás Alexander (56)
TAT
2 Soldán Peter (54)
WBK
3 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
4 Kunc Branislav (56)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
5 Blažek Martin (57)
UKB
6 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM
7 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Ľubica (45)
DUN
3 Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
5 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB
6 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
2 Koreňová Martina (46)
ŠTU
3 Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
5 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
DKB
6 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Fiedlerová Zuzana (47)
Koreňová Martina (46)
DKB
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Ľubica (45)
Kmiťová Jana (47)
DUN
DUN

C1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky III

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotoučová Lucie (42)
PRV
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky II

# Posádka Klub
1 Kotoučová Lucie (42)
PRV
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteráni I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Veteránky I

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
3 Kleman Tomáš (23)
TTS
4 Kruták Domink (20)
TTS
5 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
6 Olexík Dominik (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Panák Adam (20)
TTS
8 Dušička Jakub (30)
TTS
9 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
10 Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
11 Širila Miroslav (41)
TTS
12 Rusnák Matej (34)
ŠKD

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (21)
ŠKP
2 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
4 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Dušička Jakub (30)
Kleman Tomáš (23)
TTS
TTS
2 Dušička Marián (56)
Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (20)
Panák Adam (20)
TTS
TTS
4 Lutaš Jakub (23)
Vrškový Andrej (23)
TTS
TTS
5 Rusnák Matej (34)
Rusnák Pavol (59)
ŠKD
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Dušička Michal (35)
Olexík Dominik (21)
TTS
TTS
7 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
Matejička Matúš (21)
DAN
ŠKP
8 Váňa Michal (41)
Širila Miroslav (41)
TTS
TTS
9 Jahoda Richard (19)
Valo Lukáš (21)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (20)
DKB
2 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
3 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
5 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
6 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
7 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
8 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
9 Bajzík Michal (19)
SLA
# Posádka Klub
10 Zavřel Maroš (20)
SLA
11 Pitelka Samuel (19)
ZLP
12 Melicher Pavol (20)
MOR
13 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
14 Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
15 Lipták Juraj (41)
HOS
16 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
17 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (22)
ŠKP

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
2 Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
3 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
4 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
5 Žďársky Šimon (29)
TTS
6 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
8 Kmiť Milan (42)
DUN
9 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
10 Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
11 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (24)
Žďársky Šimon (29)
NOV
TTS
2 Mrva Martin (19)
Sulety Matej (20)
SLA
SLA
3 Bajzík Michal (19)
Pitelka Samuel (19)
SLA
ZLP
4 Babicza Kristóf (19)
Bauko Leo (20)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Michálek Matej (30)
Noskovič Erik (41)
PIE
PIE
6 Antal Andrej (25)
Dugas Martin (28)
TAT
TAT
7 Antal Benjamín (19)
Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
3 Kubicová Nina (19)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
5 Valová Lucia (21)
MOR

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
2 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Valová Lucia (21)
MOR

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (22)
Valová Lucia (21)
TTS
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Halászová Fanni (19)
DAN
3 Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
5 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
6 Libová Emma (20)
DKB

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Soós Sára (20)
KOM
2 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
3 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
5 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
6 Cader Aleksandra (24)
SLP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (19)
Soós Sára (20)
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Klimová Zora (20)
Libová Emma (20)
UKB
DKB

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Palčo Oliver (17)
TTS
5 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
ŠKP

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
2 Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
4 Palčo Oliver (17)
TTS

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelenčiak Jakub (17)
Markovič Marko (17)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
2 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
4 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
5 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
6 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
7 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
8 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
10 Kováč Dávid (17)
NOV
11 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
12 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
13 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
14 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
15 Kapoun Pavel (17)
KOJ
16 Prchlík Ondřej (17)
ONV

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
2 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
3 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
4 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
5 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
6 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
7 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
8 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
9 Lipták Martin (18)
HOS
10 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
11 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
12 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
13 Stehlík Ján (18)
INT
14 Kapoun Pavel (17)
KOJ

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Jakub (18)
Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Perets Artur (17)
Struhár Matej (18)
SLA
TTS
3 Kasák Michal (18)
Végh Tamás (18)
NZA
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
5 Antal Matej (17)
Manas Lukáš (17)
TAT
DKB

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Hewig Dominika (17)
SLP

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
3 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
4 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP
5 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
8 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
9 Knotek Daniel (15)
ONV
10 Zálešák Lukáš (15)
ONV

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
2 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
3 Pajtík Pavol (15)
ŠKP
4 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
5 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
7 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
8 Knotek Daniel (15)
ONV
9 Zálešák Lukáš (15)
ONV

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Mádel Félix (15)
Téglás Mário (15)
TTS
KOM
2 Lokšík Alan (15)
Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotek Daniel (15)
Zálešák Lukáš (15)
ONV
ONV

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
2 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
7 Sigmund Christian (15)
DKB
8 Šuster Lukáš (16)
DKB
9 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
10 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
11 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
12 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
13 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
14 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
15 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
16 Bušo Peter (15)
TTS
17 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
18 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
19 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
20 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
21 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
22 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
23 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
24 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
25 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
26 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
27 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
28 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
29 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
30 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
31 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
32 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
33 Ficza René (16)
NZA
34 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
35 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
36 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
37 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
38 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
39 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
40 Csoma Jakub (16)
PRV
41 Chovanec Martin (15)
KOJ
42 Havlíček Tomáš (15)
KOJ
43 Kapoun Tomáš (15)
KOJ
44 Janoška Štěpán (15)
ONV
45 Knotek Dalimil (15)
ONV
46 Trojek Jan (15)
ONV

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
2 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
7 Sigmund Christian (15)
DKB
8 Šuster Lukáš (16)
DKB
9 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
10 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
11 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
12 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
13 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
14 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
15 Bušo Peter (15)
TTS
16 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
17 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
18 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
19 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
20 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
21 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
22 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
23 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
24 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
25 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
26 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
27 Matejbus Martin (15)
UKB
28 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
29 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
30 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
31 Ficza René (16)
NZA
32 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
33 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
34 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
35 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
36 Lukačka Viktor (16)
INT
37 Varga Oliver (16)
INT
38 Csoma Jakub (16)
PRV
39 Chovanec Martin (15)
KOJ
40 Havlíček Tomáš (15)
KOJ
41 Kapoun Tomáš (15)
KOJ
42 Liwandowski Oskar (15)
SLP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Horňák Jakub (15)
Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
TAT
2 Burák Alex (15)
Matejbus Martin (15)
TAT
UKB
3 Varga Máté (15)
Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
5 Fazekas Adrián (16)
Kinczer Matúš (16)
ŠAM
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (16)
Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Bergendi Marko (16)
Bábik Martin (16)
ZLP
PIE
8 Jakabík Juraj (15)
Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Badáň Matúš (15)
Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
11 Klima Michal (15)
Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
12 Krajči Hugo (15)
Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
ZLP
13 Lukačka Viktor (16)
Varga Oliver (16)
INT
INT
14 Ficza René (16)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
15 Gulyás Daniel (15)
Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
NZA
16 Flimel Adam (15)
Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
NZA
17 Chovanec Martin (15)
Kapoun Tomáš (15)
KOJ
KOJ
18 Janoška Štěpán (15)
Knotek Dalimil (15)
ONV
ONV

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Zgurišová Michaela (15)
DAN
4 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
6 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
7 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
5 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
6 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (14)
Szencziová Natália (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
2 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
5 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
6 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
7 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
8 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
9 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
10 Humajová Jasmína (15)
NOV
11 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
13 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
14 Stecová Karolína (15)
NOV
15 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
16 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
17 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
18 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
19 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
20 Zendulková Klára (15)
KOJ
21 Balcarová Nikola (16)
ONV

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
2 Kováčová Andrea (15)
DKB
3 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
5 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
6 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
7 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
8 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
9 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
10 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
11 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
12 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
13 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
14 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
15 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
16 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
17 Borárosová Viktória (15)
INT
18 Zendulková Klára (15)
KOJ
19 Białas Oliwia (15)
SLP
20 Białas Zuzanna (16)
SLP
21 Szołtysik Natalia (15)
SLP

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (16)
Medovčíková Laura (16)
ŠTU
KOM
2 Ravasz Réka (15)
Šedivá Kristína (15)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Borárosová Viktória (15)
Nagy Viktória (15)
INT
ŠAM
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Humajová Jasmína (15)
Stecová Karolína (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
ZLP
8 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
Kováčová Andrea (15)
NZA
DKB

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR
5 Zalubil Ondřej (14)
ONV

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (14)
ŠKP
2 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
4 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (14)
Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Dostál Tobiáš (13)
Zalubil Ondřej (14)
ONV
ONV

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
2 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
3 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
5 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
6 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
7 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
8 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
9 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
10 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
11 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
12 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
13 Nemčický Peter (14)
NOV
14 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
16 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
17 Cyprich Róbert (14)
UKB
18 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
19 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
20 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
21 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
22 Benko Matej (14)
NZA
23 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
24 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
25 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
26 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
27 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
28 Řihošek Tomáš (14)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
2 Hamran Gergely (14)
KOM
3 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
4 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
5 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
6 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
7 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
8 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
9 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
10 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
12 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
13 Vánik Matej (14)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
15 Cyprich Róbert (14)
UKB
16 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
17 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
18 Savka Samuel (14)
HOS
19 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
20 Benko Matej (14)
NZA
21 Ďurina Michal (14)
NZA
22 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
23 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
24 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
25 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
26 Řihošek Tomáš (14)
KOJ

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (13)
Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
TAT
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
Lenkey Adrián (14)
DUN
ŠTU
3 Koreň Samuel (13)
Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Hájek Filip (13)
Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
TTS
5 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
Demáček Samuel (14)
UKB
KOM
6 Lopata Matej (14)
Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
KOM
7 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
Zachar Eliáš (14)
NOV
MOR
8 Sekerák Matúš (14)
Tapušik Tomáš (14)
UKB
PIE
9 Bilka Matej (13)
Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Muhar Patrice (13)
Pachník Patrick (13)
KOM
ZLP
11 Benko Matej (14)
Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
NZA
12 Hangya Samuel (14)
Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
NZA
13 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
NZA
14 Hoffmann Filip (13)
Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
NZA
15 Hošek Dominik (13)
Šrámek Oscar (13)
KOJ
KOJ
16 Hamran Gergely (14)
Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
17 Uhrík Jakub (13)
Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
PIE

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
2 Fialová Marie (14)
PRV
3 Jiskrova Tereza (14)
PRV
# Posádka Klub
4 Wertheimerová Ema (14)
PRV
5 Jančová Tereza Marie (14)
ONV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Galbavá Gloria (14)
PIE
2 Fialová Marie (14)
PRV
# Posádka Klub
3 Jiskrova Tereza (14)
PRV
4 Wertheimerová Ema (14)
PRV

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Jiskrova Tereza (14)
Wertheimerová Ema (14)
PRV
PRV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
4 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
5 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
6 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
7 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
8 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
10 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
11 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
12 Bílková Michaela (14)
PRV
13 Csomová Laura (14)
PRV
14 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
15 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
4 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
5 Hanzová Linda (14)
NAN
6 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
7 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
8 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
10 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
11 Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
UKB
12 Bílková Michaela (14)
PRV
13 Csomová Laura (14)
PRV
14 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
15 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
16 Gruca Natalia (14)
SLP

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
Plšková Natália (14)
PIE
TTS
2 Hanáková Lara (14)
Menyhártová Kristína (14)
PIE
NAN
3 Hanzová Linda (14)
Vdovičenková Daniela (14)
NAN
UKB
4 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Markovičová Diana (13)
Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Cachovanová Nela (13)
Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
Moťovská Alexandra (14)
UKB
UKB
8 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
UKB
9 Halászová Viktória (13)
Kováčová Alexandra (13)
ZLP
TAT
10 Bílková Michaela (14)
Csomová Laura (14)
PRV
PRV
11 Kertészová Réka (13)
Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
2 Vician Maximilán (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Krameš Michal (13)
PRV
4 Dostál Tobiáš (13)
ONV

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
2 Krameš Michal (13)
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
3 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
4 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
5 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
6 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
7 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
8 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
9 Brezan Bruno (13)
TTS
10 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
11 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
13 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
14 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
15 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
16 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
17 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
18 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
19 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
20 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
21 Hošek Dominik (13)
KOJ
22 Šrámek Oscar (13)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Muhar Patrice (13)
KOM
3 Križko Dávid (13)
DKB
4 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
5 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
6 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
7 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
8 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
9 Brezan Bruno (13)
TTS
10 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
11 Barczi Lukáš (13)
ŠAM
12 Śumichrast Lukáš (13)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
13 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
14 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
15 Kebísek Oliver (13)
HOS
16 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
17 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
18 Róža Timotej (13)
NZA
19 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
20 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
21 Urban Šimon (13)
PIE
22 Hošek Dominik (13)
KOJ
23 Šrámek Oscar (13)
KOJ

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
4 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
5 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
6 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
7 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
8 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
10 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
11 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
12 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
13 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
14 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
15 Petrovičová Eva (13)
PRV
16 Chovancová Daniela (13)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
4 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
5 Fónadová Emília (13)
ŠTU
6 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
7 Pilárová Laura (13)
TTS
8 Cachovanová Nela (13)
NOV
9 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Matejbusová Alexandra (13)
UKB
11 Orviská Alžbeta (13)
UKB
12 Dušičková Zuzana (13)
HOS
13 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
14 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
15 Petrovičová Eva (13)
PRV
16 Chovancová Daniela (13)
KOJ
17 Błasiok Maria (13)
SLP

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Zeidler Christian (12)
DAN
2 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
3 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
4 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Herzog Ondřej (12)
PRV
6 Hutečka Jakub (12)
PRV
7 Neradil David (12)
PRV
8 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hladký Dominik (12)
TTS
2 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
3 Petráš Jozef (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Herzog Ondřej (12)
PRV
5 Hutečka Jakub (12)
PRV
6 Neradil David (12)
PRV

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Herzog Ondřej (12)
Neradil David (12)
PRV
PRV

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
2 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP
3 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
4 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
5 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
6 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
7 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
8 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
9 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
10 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
11 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
12 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
13 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
14 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
15 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
16 Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
17 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
18 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
19 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
20 Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
21 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
22 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
23 Studziński Ondřej (12)
VIN
24 Vaclas André (12)
VIN
25 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
26 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
27 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
28 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
29 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
30 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
31 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
32 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
33 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
34 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
35 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
36 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
37 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
38 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
39 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
40 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
41 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
42 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
43 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
44 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
45 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
46 Jánošík Alex (12)
PRV
47 Pøikryl Matyáš (12)
PRV
48 Němeček Jaromír (12)
KOJ
49 Skalka Tobiáš (12)
KOJ

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kišš Adam (12)
ŠKP
2 Vician Benjamín (12)
ŠKP
3 Kuniak Matej (12)
TAT
4 Bernáth Bálint (12)
ŠTU
5 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
6 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
7 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
8 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
9 Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
10 Gruber David Julian (12)
PIE
11 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
12 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
13 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
14 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
15 Broda Matúš (12)
TTS
16 Petrík Martin (12)
TTS
17 Csöllei Dominik (12)
ŠAM
18 Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
19 Kovács Juraj (12)
ŠAM
20 Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
21 Podhora Matúš (12)
ŠAM
22 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
23 Studziński Ondřej (12)
VIN
24 Vaclas André (12)
VIN
25 Bakus Oliver (12)
NOV
26 Kováčik Juraj (12)
NOV
27 Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
28 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
29 Grellneth Šimon (12)
TAT
30 Kaniansky Tomáš (12)
TAT
31 Štefanka Ondrej (12)
TAT
32 Osaďan Dávid (12)
TAT
33 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
34 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
35 Praženka Tomáš (12)
UKB
36 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
37 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
38 Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
39 Hovorka Márk (12)
KOM
40 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
41 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
42 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
43 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
44 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
45 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
46 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
47 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
48 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
49 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
50 Jánošík Alex (12)
PRV
51 Pøikryl Matyáš (12)
PRV
52 Němeček Jaromír (12)
KOJ
53 Skalka Tobiáš (12)
KOJ

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (12)
Sekerák Matej (12)
ŠTU
UKB
2 Csuport Bence (12)
Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Pusztai Ádám (11)
Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
4 Breňišin Maxim (12)
Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
PIE
6 Papay Alex (12)
Ďurech Alex (12)
PIE
PIE
7 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
PIE
8 Csöllei Dominik (12)
Czere Ladislav (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Kovács Juraj (12)
Nagy András (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Csenkey Tibor (11)
Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Benko Martin (12)
Hanečák Henrich (12)
MOR
VIN
12 Studziński Ondřej (12)
Vaclas André (12)
VIN
VIN
13 Bakus Oliver (12)
Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
NOV
14 Halás Andrej (11)
Rus Lukáš (11)
NZA
NOV
# Posádka Klub
15 Vanek Alexander (11)
Šlabiar David (12)
NOV
NOV
16 Keszeli Viktor (12)
Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
SAL
17 Mečár Boris (11)
Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
SAL
18 Belán Markus (11)
Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
KOM
19 Berecz Dávid (11)
Hatos Bence (12)
KOM
KOM
20 Hovorka Márk (12)
Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
KOM
21 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
22 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
ZLP
23 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
KOM
24 Győri Dávid (12)
Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
KOM
25 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
NZA
26 Immer Marco (12)
Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
NZA
27 Jánošík Alex (12)
Pøikryl Matyáš (12)
PRV
PRV
28 Kišš Adam (12)
Weber Patrik (12)
ŠKP
WBK

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
2 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
3 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
4 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
6 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
7 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
8 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
9 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
10 Koreňová Veronika (12)
TTS
11 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
12 Mesarčíková Michaela (12)
ŠKP
13 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
14 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
15 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
16 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
17 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
18 Mocková Rita (12)
UKB
19 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
20 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
21 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
22 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
23 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
24 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
25 Kováčová Júlia (12)
NZA
26 Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
27 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
28 Cigánková Eliška (12)
PRV
29 Příkopová Veronika (12)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (12)
DKB
2 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
3 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
4 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
5 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
6 Galbavá Tamara (12)
PIE
7 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
8 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
9 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
10 Koreňová Veronika (12)
TTS
11 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
12 Mesarčíková Michaela (12)
ŠKP
13 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
14 Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
16 Habalová Ivana (12)
NOV
17 Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
18 Mocková Rita (12)
UKB
19 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
20 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
21 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
22 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
23 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
24 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
25 Bogárová Laura (12)
INT
26 Cigánková Eliška (12)
PRV
27 Příkopová Veronika (12)
PRV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kardošová Sofia (12)
Sůvová Paulína (11)
ŠTU
VIN
2 Habalová Ivana (12)
Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
NOV
ŠTU
3 Galbavá Tamara (12)
Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
PIE
4 Gogolová Vivien (11)
Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
PIE
6 Bogárová Laura (12)
Koreňová Veronika (12)
INT
TTS
7 Hangyová Lea (12)
Tóthová Vivien (12)
NZA
NAN
8 Koszeghy Amália (11)
Végh Zsófia (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Koreňová Linda (11)
Ruhanen Sophie (12)
ŠAM
KOM
10 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
VIN
11 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
Praženková Eliška (11)
DUN
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
12 Brisudová Barbora (11)
Nagyová Marianna (12)
NOV
NOV
13 Tomíková Natália (11)
Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
NOV
14 Mocková Rita (12)
Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
UKB
15 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
KOM
16 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
KOM
17 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
KOM
18 Grygarová Tamara (12)
Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
ZLP
19 Kováčová Júlia (12)
Kramárová Margarétka (12)
NZA
NZA
20 Cigánková Eliška (12)
Příkopová Veronika (12)
PRV
PRV
21 Němčáková Julie (11)
Stiskálková Dorka (11)
PRV
PRV

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Világi Félix (11)
ŠAM

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
2 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
3 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
4 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
5 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
6 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
7 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
8 Jurga Tadeáš (11)
TTS
9 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
10 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
11 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
12 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
13 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
14 Mečár Boris (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
15 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
16 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
17 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
18 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
19 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
20 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
21 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
22 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
23 Kupec Matej (11)
MOR
24 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
25 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
26 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
27 Černý Jonáš (11)
ONV

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Šmahel Filip (11)
TAT
2 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
3 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
4 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
5 Uhrík Martin (11)
PIE
6 Jurga Tadeáš (11)
TTS
7 Csenkey Tibor (11)
ŠAM
8 Kardoš Karol Andrej (11)
ŠAM
9 Kiss Martin (11)
VIN
10 Paták Maxim (11)
NOV
11 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
12 Vanek Alexander (11)
NOV
13 Mečár Boris (11)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Zirkelbach Richard (11)
SAL
15 Kollár Krištof (11)
UKB
16 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
17 Berecz Dávid (11)
KOM
18 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
19 Kocsis Teodor (11)
KOM
20 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
21 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
22 Kupec Matej (11)
MOR
23 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
24 Oboňa Lukáš (11)
NZA
25 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
3 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
4 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
5 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
6 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
7 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
9 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
10 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
11 Babolčaiová Kamila (11)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
12 Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
13 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
14 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
15 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
16 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
17 Praženková Eliška (11)
ZLP
18 Blaškovičová Diana (11)
NZA
19 Czӧdӧrová Regina (11)
NZA
20 Němčáková Julie (11)
PRV
21 Stiskálková Dorka (11)
PRV
22 Říhošková Anna (11)
KOJ

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gogolová Vivien (11)
PIE
2 Radimáková Nina (11)
PIE
3 Koreňová Linda (11)
ŠAM
4 Koszeghy Amália (11)
ŠAM
5 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
6 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
7 Brisudová Barbora (11)
NOV
8 Tomíková Natália (11)
NOV
9 Tomíková Tereza (11)
NOV
10 Repová Amélia (11)
TAT
11 Stanová Klára (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Babolčaiová Kamila (11)
HOS
13 Kebísková Sára (11)
HOS
14 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
15 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
16 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
17 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
18 Praženková Eliška (11)
ZLP
19 Czӧdӧrová Regina (11)
NZA
20 Němčáková Julie (11)
PRV
21 Stiskálková Dorka (11)
PRV
22 Říhošková Anna (11)
KOJ

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
2 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
3 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
4 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
5 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
6 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS
7 Barczi Filip (10)
ŠAM
8 Mészáros Tibor (10)
ŠAM
9 Tóth Gergely (10)
ŠAM
10 Žember Ján (10)
NOV
11 Frič Andrej (10)
TAT
12 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
13 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
15 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
16 Bogdány Ádám (10)
KOM
17 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
18 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
19 Hagara Lukáš (10)
MOR
20 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
21 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
22 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
23 Kuča Petr (10)
PRV
24 Mucha Tomáš (10)
PRV
25 Černý Jáchym (10)
ONV

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Vágvölgyi Marcell (10)
ŠTU
2 Komár Michal (10)
PIE
3 Martiš Lukáš (10)
PIE
4 Stanček Ľuboš (10)
PIE
5 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS
6 Barczi Filip (10)
ŠAM
7 Mészáros Tibor (10)
ŠAM
8 Tóth Gergely (10)
ŠAM
9 Weiner Filip (10)
VIN
10 Žember Ján (10)
NOV
11 Frič Andrej (10)
TAT
12 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
13 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
14 Latika Roland (10)
SAL
15 Toriška Peter (10)
SAL
16 Kocan Krištof (10)
UKB
17 Peter Tibor Cornelius (10)
UKB
18 Bogdány Ádám (10)
KOM
19 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
20 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
21 Hagara Lukáš (10)
MOR
22 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
23 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
24 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
25 Kuča Petr (10)
PRV
26 Mucha Tomáš (10)
PRV

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
3 Plšková Kristína (10)
TTS
4 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM
5 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
6 Liptáková Adela (10)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
7 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
8 Valová Michaela (10)
MOR
9 Pivodová Alice (10)
PRV
10 Pospíšilíková Eva (10)
PRV
11 Šimková Klaudie (10)
PRV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
2 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
3 Mónosi Eszter (10)
ŠAM
4 Važanová Nela (10)
NOV
5 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Valová Michaela (10)
MOR
7 Pivodová Alice (10)
PRV
8 Pospíšilíková Eva (10)
PRV
9 Šimková Klaudie (10)
PRV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
2 Mičura Ondrej (9)
PIE
3 Ofner Enzo (9)
PIE
4 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
5 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
6 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
7 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
8 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
9 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV
11 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
12 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
13 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
14 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
15 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
16 Skalka Matěj (8)
KOJ
17 Plevák Daniel (9)
ONV
18 Trojek Šimon (9)
ONV

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Balon Mattias (9)
PIE
2 Mičura Ondrej (9)
PIE
3 Ofner Enzo (9)
PIE
4 Uhrík Michal (9)
PIE
5 Varačka Tommy (9)
PIE
6 Pilár Jakub (9)
TTS
7 Klimo Filip (9)
DUN
8 Kuzma Slavomír (9)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
9 Ferenčík Oliver (9)
NOV
10 Vrchovský Jakub (9)
NOV
11 Weber Leo (9)
WBK
12 Marko Samuel (9)
SAL
13 Šimko Dominik (9)
SAL
14 Győri Adam (9)
KOM
15 Habrman Marcel (9)
NZA
16 Skalka Matěj (8)
KOJ

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
3 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Žilik Abigel (9)
KOM
5 Černá Justýna (8)
ONV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kozicová Viktoria (9)
PIE
2 Potúčková Laura (9)
SAL
# Posádka Klub
3 Fiamová Zoja (9)
KOM
4 Žilik Abigel (9)
KOM
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 17:09:22
Baracuda v0.4, 1 964.4 ms