Celkový rozpis - I. KP juniorov
1:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
28.05.2022 09:00
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
2:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
28.05.2022 09:05
|
5 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
28.05.2022 09:10
|
15 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
4:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
28.05.2022 11:00
|
15 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
15 |
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
15 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
5:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
28.05.2022 11:05
|
|
|
6:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2022 11:45
|
5 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Őri Laura (19)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
7:
F
K1
Juniori
500
28.05.2022 13:00
|
1 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
8:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
28.05.2022 13:05
|
3 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
9:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2022 13:10
|
|
|
10:
F
K2
Juniori
500
28.05.2022 14:30
|
3 |
Stojkovič David (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
8 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
NOV
ZLP
|
15 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Kasák Michal (20)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
15 |
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
15 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
11:
F
C2
Juniori
500
28.05.2022 14:35
|
|
|
12:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
28.05.2022 14:40
|
6 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
15 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ZLP
ŠKP
|
15 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
13:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2022 15:15
|
5 |
Őri Laura (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Miškolciová Martina (19)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Juniori
200
28.05.2022 16:00
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Juniori
200
28.05.2022 16:05
|
|
|
16:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
28.05.2022 16:10
|
6 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
15 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
17:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
28.05.2022 16:15
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 23.04.2024 - 22:46:02