Prihlásení pretekári na I. KP juniorov

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
2 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
2 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
2 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
3 Vargha Boris (18)
ŠAM
4 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
6 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
7 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
2 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT
3 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
4 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
5 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
7 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
9 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
10 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
2 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stojkovič David (18)
Vargha Boris (18)
TAT
ŠAM
2 Iliaš Jakub (17)
Pohanka Ivan (17)
NOV
ZLP
3 Kukučka Juraj (18)
Zrutta Michal (18)
NOV
PIE
4 Doktorík Dominik (17)
Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kasák Michal (18)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
6 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
2 Kasák Michal (18)
Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
5 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
2 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
5 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
2 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
3 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
5 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
2 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
3 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
5 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
7 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
8 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
9 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
2 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Husáriková Diana (18)
Múková Alena (18)
TTS
TTS
2 Gavorová Hana (17)
Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Czaniková Tereza (16)
Bugár Réka (18)
ZLP
KOM
4 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Apfel Martin (15)
Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
UKB
2 Lepi Máté (16)
Marsal Máté (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (15)
Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 28.06.2022 - 17:51:54
Baracuda v0.4, 237.9 ms