Celkový rozpis - Rudno Cup

1: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 21.05.2022 10:00
3 Žember Ján (12)
NOV
4 Markovič Ladislav (12)
KOM
5 Kašuba Samuel (12)
SAL
6 Peter Tibor Cornelius (12)
UKB
7 Hanák Dávid (12)
SAL
8 Vágvölgyi Marcell (12)
ŠTU
9 Komár Michal (12)
PIE
10 Hóka Simon (12)
NZA
11 Stanček Ľuboš (12)
PIE
12 Tóth Richard (12)
NZA
13 Szegheo Marcel (12)
NZA
14 Gadžurič Adam (12)
KOM
15 Hagara Lukáš (12)
MOR
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 21.05.2022 10:02
19 Ferenčík Oliver (11)
NOV
20 Mészáros Timotej (11)
NZA
21 Šimko Dominik (11)
SAL
22 Vrchovský Jakub (11)
NOV
23 Győri Adam (11)
KOM
25 Weber Leo (11)
WBK
26 Uhrík Michal (11)
PIE
27 Pilár Jakub (11)
TTS
28 Habrman Marcel (11)
NZA
29 Marko Samuel (11)
SAL
30 Šablatúra Filip (11)
SAL
31 Kuzma Slavomír (11)
DKB
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 21.05.2022 10:27
34 Kováčová Júlia (14)
NZA
35 Ruhanen Sophie (14)
KOM
36 Galbavá Tamara (14)
PIE
37 Habalová Ivana (14)
NOV
38 Koreňová Veronika (14)
TTS
40 Nagyová Marianna (14)
NOV
41 Kardošová Sofia (14)
ŠTU
42 Šušorová Nina (14)
ŠTU
43 Bogárová Laura (14)
ZLP
44 Lopatová Adela (14)
KOM
45 Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
ŠTU
46 Végh Zsófia (14)
ŠAM
47 Schultzová Karolína (14)
PIE
48 Noskovičová Sofia (14)
PIE
49 Levičanin Katarína (14)
PIE
50 Hangyová Lea (14)
NZA
51 Grygarová Tamara (14)
ZLP
52 Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
KOM
53 Kramárová Margarétka (14)
NZA
54 Zirkelbach Linda (14)
ZLP
55 Mocková Rita (14)
UKB
F: 10:27


4: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 21.05.2022 10:29
58 Tomíková Natália (13)
NOV
59 Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
KOM
60 Cserepes Emma (13)
KOM
61 Oršulová Veronika (13)
NOV
62 Koszeghy Amália (13)
ŠAM
64 Tomíková Tereza (13)
NOV
65 Stanová Klára (13)
UKB
66 Kmiťová Lenka (13)
DUN
67 Czӧdӧrová Regina (13)
NZA
68 Nagy Szófia (13)
KOM
69 Gogolová Vivien (13)
PIE
70 Praženková Eliška (13)
ZLP
71 Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
KOM
72 Radimáková Nina (13)
PIE
73 Koreňová Linda (13)
ŠAM
F: 10:29


5: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 21.05.2022 10:50
3 Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
ZLP
4 Ondrejička Timotej (14)
PIE
5 Hatos Bence (14)
KOM
6 Kuniak Matej (14)
TAT
7 Ódor Alex (14)
KOM
8 Nagy Michal (14)
ŠAM
9 Nagy András (14)
ŠAM
10 Győri Dávid (14)
KOM
11 Immer Marco (14)
NZA
12 Bernáth Bálint (14)
ŠTU
14 Sekerák Matej (14)
UKB
15 Madocsai András (14)
ŠTU
16 Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
ZLP
17 Šlabiar David (14)
NOV
18 Csuport Bence (14)
ŠTU
19 Kováčik Juraj (14)
NOV
20 Ďurech Alex (14)
PIE
21 Broda Matúš (14)
TTS
22 Petrík Martin (14)
TTS
23 Brenišin Maxim (14)
ŠTU
24 Lendvai Alex (14)
NZA
25 Petráš Jozef (14)
NOV
26 Turza Andrej (14)
KOM
27 Vodička Marcell (14)
ŠTU
28 Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
MOR
29 Kukučka Maximilián (14)
ZLP
30 Csöllei Dominik (14)
ŠAM
31 Papay Alex (14)
PIE
32 Hovorka Márk (14)
KOM
33 Weber Patrik (14)
WBK
34 Gruber David Julian (14)
PIE
35 Keszeli Viktor (14)
SAL
36 Mikos Andrej (14)
ŠAM
37 Zachar Mário (14)
PIE
38 Praženka Tomáš (14)
UKB
39 Podhora Matúš (14)
ŠAM
40 Lehocký Štefan (14)
SAL
F: 10:50


6: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 21.05.2022 10:52
43 Nagy Gréta (12)
KOM
44 Važanová Nela (12)
NOV
45 Stančeková Timea (12)
PIE
46 Valová Michaela (12)
MOR
47 Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
PIE
F: 10:52


7: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 21.05.2022 10:52
50 Potúčková Laura (11)
SAL
F: 10:52


8: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 21.05.2022 11:15
54 Belán Markus (13)
KOM
55 Struhár Marek (13)
ŠTU
56 Dubran Jakub (13)
KOM
57 Kocsis Teodor (13)
KOM
58 Rus Lukáš (13)
NOV
59 Paták Maxim (13)
NOV
60 Šmahel Filip (13)
TAT
62 Őri Tomáš (13)
KOM
63 Vanek Alexander (13)
NOV
64 Csenkey Tibor (13)
ŠAM
65 Szekér Mark (13)
DAN
66 Janíček Lukáš (13)
VIN
67 Csóka Samuel (13)
ŠAM
68 Pusztai Ádám (13)
ŠTU
69 Jurga Tadeáš (13)
TTS
70 Oboňa Lukáš (13)
NZA
72 Halás Andrej (13)
NZA
73 Kollár Krištof (13)
UKB
74 Szabó Sebastian (13)
NZA
75 Uhrík Martin (13)
PIE
76 Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
ŠAM
78 Zirkelbach Richard (13)
SAL
79 Berecz Dávid (13)
KOM
80 Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
KOM
F: 11:15


9: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 21.05.2022 11:17
83 Világi Félix (13)
ŠAM
84 Lokšík Adam (13)
TTS
F: 11:17


10: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 21.05.2022 11:17
87 Struk Sebastián (14)
TTS
89 Pénzes Bálint (14)
ŠAM
90 Polák Damián (14)
ŠAM
F: 11:17


11: F K1 Neregistrovaní chlapci 500 21.05.2022 11:45


12: F K1 Neregistrované dievčatá 500 21.05.2022 11:47


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 4000 21.05.2022 12:00
21 Zachar Eliáš (16)
MOR
22 Sekerák Matúš (16)
UKB
23 Tóth Michal (16)
KOM
24 Šmahel Oliver (16)
TAT
26 Repa Maximilián (16)
TAT
27 Nemčický Peter (16)
NOV
28 Csemez Viktor (16)
SAL
29 Kostoláni Erik (16)
NZA
30 Lopata Matej (16)
KOM
31 Hangya Samuel (16)
NZA
32 Hamran Gergely (16)
KOM
33 Demáček Samuel (16)
KOM
34 Benko Matej (16)
NZA
35 Kreškóci Timotej (16)
NZA
36 Cyprich Róbert (16)
UKB
37 Nitschinger Oliver (16)
UKB
38 Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
DKB
39 Krátky Jakub (16)
NOV
40 Kunc Jakub (16)
UKB
41 Vánik Matej (16)
SAL
42 Žikavský Dominik (16)
NZA
43 Bartolčič Jakub (16)
UKB
44 Lenkey Adrián (16)
ŠTU
45 Tapušik Tomáš (16)
PIE
F: 12:00


14: F K1 Chlapci 13 4000 21.05.2022 12:02
48 Kučmín Jakub (15)
TTS
49 Pachník Patrick (15)
ZLP
50 Kurali Adam (15)
ŠTU
51 Muhar Patrice (15)
KOM
52 Zauko Dávid (15)
KOM
53 Hoffmann Filip (15)
NZA
54 Bócz Richard (15)
ŠTU
55 Haško Peter (15)
TAT
56 Kocúr Tomáš (15)
NOV
57 Barczi Lukáš (15)
ŠAM
58 Vida Viktor (15)
NZA
59 Koreň Samuel (15)
DAN
60 Bilka Matej (15)
UKB
61 Uhrík Jakub (15)
PIE
62 Hodek Dávid (15)
KOM
F: 12:02


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 4000 21.05.2022 12:30
66 Demáčeková Lucia (16)
KOM
67 Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
UKB
68 Vámos Dóra (16)
KOM
69 Chrenková Angelika (16)
NOV
70 Zrneková Michaela (16)
KOM
71 Bartolčičová Natália (16)
UKB
72 Moťovská Alexandra (16)
UKB
73 Ďurčová Nadine (16)
KOM
F: 12:30


16: F K1 Dievčatá 13 4000 21.05.2022 12:32
76 Kováčová Alexandra (15)
TAT
77 Perúteková Vanesa (15)
ŠTU
78 Fónadová Emília (15)
ŠTU
79 Pilárová Laura (15)
TTS
80 Tóthová Adela (15)
NZA
81 Halászová Viktória (15)
ZLP
82 Markovičová Diana (15)
KOM
83 Rusová Daniela (15)
NOV
84 Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
UKB
85 Orviská Alžbeta (15)
UKB
86 Cachovanová Nela (15)
NOV
87 Kertészová Réka (15)
KOM
F: 12:32


17: F C1 Dievčatá 13 4000 21.05.2022 12:34
90 Kočišová Diana (15)
ŠAM
F: 12:34


18: F C1 Dievčatá 14 4000 21.05.2022 12:34
93 Galbavá Gloria (16)
PIE
94 Stehlík Vivien (16)
ŠAM
F: 12:34


19: F K1 Kadeti 4000 21.05.2022 13:15
3 Rus Matúš (17)
NOV
4 Gulyás Daniel (17)
NZA
5 Šindár Juraj (17)
DAN
6 Badáň Matúš (17)
NOV
7 Bušo Peter (17)
TTS
8 Ficza René (18)
NZA
9 Hoffmann Hugo (17)
NZA
10 Flimel Adam (17)
NZA
11 Pál Viktor (17)
NZA
12 Šust Sebastián (17)
ŠAM
13 Varga Oliver (18)
INT
14 Krajči Hugo (17)
ZLP
15 Takács Dávid (17)
ŠTU
16 Jakabík Juraj (17)
ŠAM
17 Kutiš Lucas (18)
ZLP
18 Cagáň Alexander (18)
NOV
19 Varga Máté (17)
ŠTU
20 Lukačka Viktor (18)
INT
F: 13:15


20: F K1 Kadetky 4000 21.05.2022 13:17
23 Laczkó Viktória (18)
ŠTU
24 Weber Kristína (17)
WBK
25 Ravasz Réka (17)
ŠAM
26 Zemanová Noemi (17)
ZLP
27 Karaková Nina (17)
NOV
28 Hvojniková Nikola (18)
NOV
29 Minarovičová Ema (17)
NOV
30 Borárosová Viktória (17)
ŠAM
31 Gatialová Saskia (17)
NOV
32 Dočolomanská Ella (17)
ZLP
33 Nagy Viktória (17)
ŠAM
34 Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
NZA
F: 13:17


21: F K1 Muži 6000 21.05.2022 13:45
37 Tamás Alexander (58)
TAT
38 Cagáň Samuel (21)
NOV
39 Kmiť Milan (44)
DUN
40 Žďársky Šimon (31)
TTS
41 Kunc Branislav (58)
DUN
42 Nemček Martin (26)
NOV
F: 13:45


22: F K1 Juniori 6000 21.05.2022 13:47
45 Tereštík Marián (19)
ZLP
47 Kukučka Juraj (20)
NOV
48 Manas Lukáš (19)
DKB
49 Iliaš Jakub (19)
NOV
50 Stehlík Ján (20)
INT
51 Pohanka Ivan (19)
ZLP
52 Végh Tamás (20)
ŠAM
F: 13:47


23: F K1 Ženy 6000 21.05.2022 13:49
55 Holá Nina (21)
NOV
56 Weber Lucia (44)
WBK
F: 13:49


24: F C1 Muži 6000 21.05.2022 13:51
60 Jahoda Richard (21)
MOR
F: 13:51


Vygenerované: 23.05.2024 - 04:11:29
Baracuda v0.4, 240.8 ms