Celkový rozpis - M-SR dlhé trate
1:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
5000
14.05.2022 10:00
|
1 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
2 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
Plšková Natália (16)
|
UKB
TTS
|
4 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
ZLP
TAT
|
8 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
PIE
NAN
|
9 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
10 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
TTS
NZA
|
|
|
2:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
5000
14.05.2022 10:03
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
5000
14.05.2022 10:06
|
20 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
22 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
23 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Zachar Eliáš (16)
|
MOR
|
25 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
26 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
27 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
28 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
29 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
30 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
31 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
32 |
Vašek Alexander (16)
|
TTS
|
33 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
|
NOV
|
34 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
35 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
36 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
37 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
38 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
39 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
40 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Csemez Viktor (16)
|
SAL
|
42 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
43 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
5000
14.05.2022 10:40
|
50 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
51 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
53 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
54 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
55 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
56 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
57 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
58 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
59 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
61 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Matiaško Dávid (15)
|
ŠAM
|
64 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
65 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
|
|
5:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
5000
14.05.2022 10:43
|
|
|
6:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
5000
14.05.2022 10:43
|
|
|
7:
F
C2
Kadetky
5000
14.05.2022 10:46
|
|
|
8:
F
K2
Kadetky
5000
14.05.2022 11:30
|
91 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
92 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
ZLP
UKB
|
93 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
NZA
TTS
|
94 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
95 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
96 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
97 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Kadeti
5000
14.05.2022 11:33
|
100 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
101 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
102 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
103 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
104 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
105 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
106 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
107 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
108 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
109 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
110 |
Bušo Peter (17)
|
TTS
|
111 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
112 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
114 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
116 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
117 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
118 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
119 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
120 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
121 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
122 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
124 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
125 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
126 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
127 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
128 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
129 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
130 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
131 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
132 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
133 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
134 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
135 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
136 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
137 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Kadeti
5000
14.05.2022 11:36
|
150 |
Krovina Adam (18)
|
TTS
|
151 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
152 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
153 |
Struk Dominik (17)
|
TTS
|
154 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
155 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
156 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
157 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
11:
F
K1
Juniori
5000
14.05.2022 12:10
|
160 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
161 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
162 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
164 |
Ševčík Tomáš (19)
|
SLA
|
165 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
166 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
167 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
168 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
169 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
170 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
171 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
172 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
173 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
174 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
175 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
176 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
177 |
Struhár Matej (20)
|
TTS
|
178 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
179 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
180 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
181 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
182 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
12:
F
K1
Juniorky
5000
14.05.2022 12:13
|
185 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
186 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
187 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
188 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
189 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
190 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
191 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
14:
F
C1
Juniori
5000
14.05.2022 12:19
|
1 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
|
|
15:
F
K1
Muži
5000
14.05.2022 14:00
|
10 |
Lachkovič Marián (46)
|
UKB
|
11 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
13 |
Žďársky Šimon (31)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
17 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
20 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
|
|
16:
F
K1
Ženy
5000
14.05.2022 14:03
|
31 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
17:
F
C1
Muži
5000
14.05.2022 14:06
|
40 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
41 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
42 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
43 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
44 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
45 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
18:
F
C1
Ženy
5000
14.05.2022 14:09
|
15 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
50 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
51 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Veteráni
5000
14.05.2022 14:12
|
60 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
61 |
Tamás Alexander (58)
|
TAT
|
62 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Veteránky
5000
14.05.2022 14:15
|
70 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
36:
F
C1
Veteráni
5000
14.05.2022 14:18
|
135 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
136 |
Dušička Marián (58)
|
TTS
|
|
|
22:
F
C1
Veteránky
5000
14.05.2022 14:21
|
|
|
23:
F
K2
Juniorky
5000
15.05.2022 09:00
|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
24:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
5000
15.05.2022 09:03
|
5 |
Benko Matej (16)
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Lopata Matej (16)
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
10 |
Becker Maxim (15)
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
UKB
|
11 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
UKB
PIE
|
13 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
Zauko Dávid (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
14 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
15 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
NOV
|
15 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
KOM
|
16 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
DKB
ŠTU
|
17 |
Haško Peter (15)
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
TAT
|
18 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
25:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
5000
15.05.2022 09:06
|
|
|
32:
F
C2
Kadeti
5000
15.05.2022 09:06
|
|
|
26:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
5000
15.05.2022 09:40
|
25 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
28 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
29 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
30 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
31 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
32 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
33 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
34 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
35 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
37 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
|
|
27:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
5000
15.05.2022 09:43
|
41 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
42 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
43 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
44 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
45 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
46 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
47 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
48 |
Tóthová Adela (15)
|
NZA
|
49 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
28:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
5000
15.05.2022 09:46
|
55 |
Kočišová Diana (15)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
29:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
5000
15.05.2022 09:46
|
58 |
Galbavá Gloria (16)
|
PIE
|
59 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
30:
F
K2
Kadeti
5000
15.05.2022 10:30
|
65 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
66 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
67 |
Varga Máté (17)
Šindár Juraj (17)
|
ŠTU
DAN
|
68 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
INT
|
69 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
70 |
Flimel Adam (17)
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
71 |
Burák Alex (17)
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
TAT
|
72 |
Klima Michal (17)
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
UKB
KOM
|
73 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
74 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
75 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
76 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
77 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
78 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Bábik Martin (18)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
79 |
Lepi Máté (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
80 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
81 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
31:
F
K1
Kadetky
5000
15.05.2022 10:33
|
85 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
86 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
87 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
88 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
89 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
90 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
91 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
92 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
93 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
95 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
97 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
98 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
99 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
100 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
47:
F
C2
Juniori
5000
15.05.2022 10:36
|
|
|
33:
F
C1
Kadetky
5000
15.05.2022 10:39
|
110 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
111 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
|
KOM
|
112 |
Chmelinová Lívia (18)
|
MOR
|
114 |
Pekarovičová Emma (17)
|
MOR
|
115 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
|
|
13:
F
C1
Juniorky
5000
15.05.2022 10:39
|
|
|
34:
F
K2
Juniori
5000
15.05.2022 11:15
|
15 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
15 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
120 |
Stojkovič David (20)
Vargha Boris (20)
|
TAT
ŠAM
|
122 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
NOV
ZLP
|
123 |
Antal Matej (19)
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
TAT
|
125 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
|
|
35:
F
K2
Muži
5000
15.05.2022 11:18
|
130 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
TAT
|
131 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
21:
F
C2
Veteráni
5000
15.05.2022 11:21
|
|
|
37:
F
K2
Ženy
5000
15.05.2022 11:24
|
|
|
38:
F
C2
Juniorky
5000
15.05.2022 11:27
|
|
|
39:
F
C2
Muži
5000
15.05.2022 12:00
|
|
|
40:
F
C2
Ženy
5000
15.05.2022 12:03
|
|
|
41:
F
K2
Veteráni
5000
15.05.2022 12:06
|
|
|
42:
F
K2
Veteránky
5000
15.05.2022 12:09
|
|
|
43:
F
C2
Veteránky
5000
15.05.2022 12:12
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 10:02:55