Celkový rozpis - Rozlúčkové preteky
1:
F
K1
Kadeti
2000
02.10.2021 10:00
|
2 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
13 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
15 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
16 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
18 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
20 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
22 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
28 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
30 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
02.10.2021 10:02
|
37 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
38 |
Takács Dávid (17)
|
ŠTU
|
39 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
42 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
43 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
44 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
45 |
Burák Alex (17)
|
TAT
|
46 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
47 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
48 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
50 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
51 |
Šindár Juraj (17)
|
DAN
|
53 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
54 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
55 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
56 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
57 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
02.10.2021 10:04
|
65 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
66 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
67 |
Muhar Patrice (15)
|
KOM
|
68 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
69 |
Zauko Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
70 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
71 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
73 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
75 |
Dvoŕák Denis (15)
|
GAP
|
76 |
Koreň Samuel (15)
|
DAN
|
77 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
78 |
Ondriáš Alex (15)
|
ŠAM
|
79 |
Barczi Lukáš (15)
|
ŠAM
|
80 |
Vician Maximilán (15)
|
ŠKP
|
81 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
82 |
Stankovič Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
84 |
Kurali Adam (15)
|
ŠTU
|
85 |
Hájek Filip (15)
|
TTS
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Kadetky
2000
02.10.2021 10:20
|
90 |
Medovčíková Laura (18)
|
KOM
|
91 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
93 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
94 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
95 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
99 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
02.10.2021 10:22
|
105 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
106 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
107 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
108 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
109 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
110 |
Dočolomanská Ella (17)
|
ZLP
|
111 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
112 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
113 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
114 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
115 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
116 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
117 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
118 |
Zemanová Noemi (17)
|
ZLP
|
119 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
02.10.2021 10:24
|
125 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
126 |
Nagy Tomáš (16)
|
INT
|
128 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
129 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
130 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
131 |
Vánik Matej (16)
|
SAL
|
132 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
133 |
Láczki Jakub (16)
|
SAL
|
134 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
135 |
Krátky Jakub (16)
|
NOV
|
136 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
137 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
138 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
139 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
140 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
141 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
142 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
143 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
144 |
Nemčický Peter (16)
|
NOV
|
145 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
146 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
147 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
7:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
02.10.2021 10:40
|
155 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
156 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
157 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
158 |
Vdovičenková Daniela (16)
|
UKB
|
159 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
162 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
163 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
164 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
165 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
166 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
167 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠTU
|
168 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
169 |
Mesarčíková Henrieta (16)
|
ŠKP
|
170 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
172 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
173 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
8:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
02.10.2021 10:42
|
1 |
Plavcová Barica (14)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
4 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Grygarová Tamara (14)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Sůvová Sofia (14)
|
VIN
|
10 |
Molčanová Svetlana (14)
|
VIN
|
11 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
12 |
Šimúthová Paulína (14)
|
TAT
|
13 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
14 |
Šušorová Nina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
15 |
Galbavá Tamara (14)
|
PIE
|
15 |
Levičanin Katarína (14)
|
PIE
|
18 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
19 |
Bartošová Veronika (14)
|
NOV
|
20 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Lysá Hana (14)
|
DKB
|
22 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
23 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Mesarčíková Michaela (14)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
9:
F
C1
Kadeti
2000
02.10.2021 10:44
|
32 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
35 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
37 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
41 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
19:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
2000
02.10.2021 10:58
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
02.10.2021 10:58
|
45 |
Stehlík Vivien (16)
|
ŠAM
|
46 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
11:
F
C1
Kadetky
2000
02.10.2021 10:58
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
02.10.2021 11:02
|
|
|
20:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
02.10.2021 11:02
|
|
|
13:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
02.10.2021 11:04
|
65 |
Kočišová Diana (15)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
14:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
02.10.2021 11:04
|
71 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
02.10.2021 11:04
|
|
|
16:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
02.10.2021 11:20
|
15 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
80 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
82 |
Bernáth Bálint (14)
|
ŠTU
|
83 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
84 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
85 |
Kukučka Maximilián (14)
|
ZLP
|
88 |
Csuport Bence (14)
|
ŠTU
|
89 |
Lehocký Štefan (14)
|
SAL
|
90 |
Ďurech Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
91 |
Brenišin Maxim (14)
|
ŠTU
|
92 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
93 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
94 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
95 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
96 |
Papay Alex (14)
|
PIE
|
97 |
Keszeli Viktor (14)
|
SAL
|
98 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
99 |
Ondrejička Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
100 |
Kontra Viktor (14)
|
KOM
|
101 |
Kuniak Matej (14)
|
TAT
|
102 |
Szalay Áron (14)
|
KOM
|
103 |
Vician Benjamín (14)
|
ŠKP
|
104 |
Podhora Matúš (14)
|
ŠAM
|
106 |
Ondrovič Tomáš (14)
|
ZLP
|
107 |
Šlabiar David (14)
|
NOV
|
108 |
Dočolomanský Benjamin (14)
|
ZLP
|
109 |
Hauptvogel Timotej (14)
|
PIE
|
110 |
Nagy Michal (14)
|
ŠAM
|
111 |
Hanečák Henrich (14)
|
VIN
|
112 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
113 |
Holík Matúš (14)
|
ZLP
|
114 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
02.10.2021 11:22
|
120 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
121 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
122 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
123 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
124 |
Perúteková Vanesa (15)
|
ŠTU
|
125 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
126 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
127 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
128 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
129 |
Pilárová Laura (15)
|
TTS
|
130 |
Pikorová Karin (15)
|
KOM
|
131 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
132 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
02.10.2021 11:24
|
140 |
Tomíková Natália (13)
|
NOV
|
141 |
Cserepes Emma (13)
|
KOM
|
142 |
Praženková Eliška (13)
|
ZLP
|
143 |
Bánfalvy Bettina (13)
|
KOM
|
144 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
145 |
Sůvová Paulína (13)
|
VIN
|
146 |
Radimáková Nina (13)
|
PIE
|
147 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
148 |
Kmiťová Lenka (13)
|
DUN
|
149 |
Tomíková Tereza (13)
|
NOV
|
150 |
Gogolová Vivien (13)
|
PIE
|
151 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
152 |
Koszeghy Amália (13)
|
ŠAM
|
153 |
Nagy Szófia (13)
|
KOM
|
154 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (13)
|
KOM
|
155 |
Finta Sofia (13)
|
KOM
|
157 |
Nagyová Zuzana (13)
|
INT
|
|
|
21:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
02.10.2021 11:42
|
175 |
Zirkelbach Richard (13)
|
SAL
|
176 |
Szekér Mark (13)
|
DAN
|
177 |
Šmahel Filip (13)
|
TAT
|
178 |
Janíček Lukáš (13)
|
VIN
|
179 |
Duriš Tomáš (13)
|
ŠTU
|
180 |
Vanek Alexander (13)
|
NOV
|
181 |
Dubran Jakub (13)
|
KOM
|
182 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
183 |
Koczka Hunor Örs (13)
|
KOM
|
184 |
Kocsis Teodor (13)
|
KOM
|
185 |
Uhrík Martin (13)
|
PIE
|
186 |
Őri Tomáš (13)
|
KOM
|
187 |
Molnár Marcus (13)
|
ŠTU
|
188 |
Belán Markus (13)
|
KOM
|
189 |
Berecz Dávid (13)
|
KOM
|
190 |
Tóth Daniel (13)
|
KOM
|
191 |
Struhár Marek (13)
|
ŠTU
|
192 |
Pálinkáš Alex (13)
|
DAN
|
193 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
194 |
Hulín Michal (13)
|
TTS
|
195 |
Holota Andrej (13)
|
SAL
|
196 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
197 |
Pusztai Ádám (13)
|
ŠTU
|
198 |
Šošovička Adam (13)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
22:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
02.10.2021 11:44
|
1 |
Kašuba Samuel (12)
|
SAL
|
2 |
Saliu Albert (12)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Markovič Ladislav (12)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Šoky Simeon (12)
|
SAL
|
5 |
Bogdány Ádám (12)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Gadžurič Adam (12)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kucbel Kai (12)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Jambor Filip (12)
|
TTS
|
10 |
Hanák Dávid (12)
|
SAL
|
11 |
Peter Tibor Cornelius (12)
|
UKB
|
|
|
23:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
02.10.2021 11:46
|
20 |
Važanová Nela (12)
|
NOV
|
21 |
Stančeková Timea (12)
|
PIE
|
22 |
Nagy Gréta (12)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Ondrejíčková Ema (12)
|
PIE
|
24 |
Rákayová Hana (12)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
29:
F
K1
Muži
4000
02.10.2021 14:40
|
15 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
100 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
101 |
Papp Gregor (25)
|
DUN
|
102 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
103 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
104 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
105 |
Kmiť Milan (44)
|
DUN
|
|
|
30:
F
K1
Veteráni
4000
02.10.2021 14:42
|
110 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
111 |
Tamás Alexander (58)
|
TAT
|
112 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
113 |
Pecsuk Peter (54)
|
UKB
|
114 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
115 |
Kunc Branislav (58)
|
DUN
|
116 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
31:
F
C1
Ženy
4000
02.10.2021 14:44
|
|
|
32:
F
C1
Muži
4000
02.10.2021 14:44
|
125 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
126 |
Biksadský Daniel (46)
|
DKB
|
|
|
37:
F
C1
Juniori
4000
02.10.2021 14:44
|
180 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
33:
F
K1
Veteránky
4000
02.10.2021 14:46
|
|
|
34:
F
K1
Ženy
4000
02.10.2021 14:46
|
135 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
136 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
137 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
138 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
|
|
35:
F
K1
Juniori
4000
02.10.2021 15:10
|
150 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
151 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
152 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
153 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
154 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
156 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
157 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
159 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
160 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
161 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
162 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
163 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
|
|
36:
F
K1
Juniorky
4000
02.10.2021 15:12
|
170 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
171 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
173 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
175 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
176 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 29.03.2024 - 03:27:21