Celkový rozpis - M SR dlhé trate

1: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 08.05.2021 11:00
3 Hlaváčová Tamara (14)
ŠTU
4 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
5 Tóthová Nataša (14)
KOM
7 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
8 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
9 Szárazová Ela (14)
ŠAM
10 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
11 Ďurčová Nadine (14)
KOM
13 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
14 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
F: 11:00


2: F C1 Chlapci 13 5000 08.05.2021 11:02
19 Mokoš Šimon (14)
MOR
20 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
21 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
F: 11:02


3: F C1 Chlapci 14 5000 08.05.2021 11:02
26 Téglás Mário (15)
KOM
27 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
28 Holec Viktor (15)
VIN
29 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
31 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
F: 11:02


4: F K1 Chlapci 13 5000 08.05.2021 11:50
36 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
37 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
39 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
40 Jankech Filip (14)
PIE
41 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
42 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
43 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
44 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
45 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
46 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
47 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
48 Šmahel Oliver (14)
TAT
49 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
50 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
51 Borbely Jaroslav (14)
KOM
52 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
53 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
UKB
54 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
F: 11:50


5: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 08.05.2021 11:52
59 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
60 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
61 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
62 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
63 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
64 Stecová Karolína (15)
NOV
65 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
66 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
67 Humajová Jasmína (15)
NOV
68 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
69 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
70 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
UKB
F: 11:52


6: F C1 Dievčatá 13 5000 08.05.2021 11:54


7: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 08.05.2021 11:54
15 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
80 Madocsai Anna (15)
KOM
81 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
82 Pekarovičová Emma (15)
MOR
F: 11:54


8: F K1 Juniorky 5000 08.05.2021 12:40
3 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
4 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
ŠKD
5 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
6 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
7 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
8 Trakalová Tatiana (18)
PIE
10 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
11 Rusová Dominika (18)
NOV
12 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
13 Urbánová Viktória (18)
ŠTU
F: 12:40


9: F K1 Kadetky 5000 08.05.2021 12:42
18 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
19 Libaiová Laura (16)
UKB
20 Kovács Viktória (17)
KOM
21 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
22 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
23 Šustová Veronika (17)
ŠAM
24 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
25 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
F: 12:42


10: F C1 Kadetky 5000 08.05.2021 12:44
31 Minárikova Alexandra (16)
MOR
32 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
33 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
34 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
35 Molnár Anikó (17)
KOM
F: 12:44


11: F C1 Juniorky 5000 08.05.2021 12:44
41 Kubicová Nina (19)
TTS
42 Balážová Tamara (18)
PIE
43 Jelínková Aneta (19)
KOM
F: 12:44


12: F K1 Kadeti 5000 08.05.2021 14:40
4 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
5 Tučka Jakub (17)
UKB
6 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
7 Ševčík Tomáš (17)
SLA
8 Kováč Dávid (17)
NOV
9 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
10 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
11 Fazekas Adrián (16)
ŠAM
12 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
13 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
14 Záborský Richard (16)
ŠAM
15 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
16 Šiška Šimon (16)
UKB
17 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
18 Copák Filip (16)
ZLP
19 Cagáň Alexander (16)
NOV
20 Kutiš Lucas (16)
ZLP
21 Perets Artur (17)
SLA
22 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
23 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
24 Ringelband Raphael (17)
ZLP
25 Podleiszek Dávid (16)
KOM
26 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
27 Lepi Máté (16)
ŠAM
28 Chalás Martin (17)
PIE
29 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
30 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
31 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
32 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
33 Ficza René (16)
NZA
34 Kamas Jakub (16)
ZLP
35 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
36 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
F: 14:40


13: F C1 Juniori 5000 08.05.2021 14:42
41 Psotný Adam (18)
TTS
42 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
43 Stolárik Peter (19)
ŠKD
44 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
45 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
46 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
47 Kunovský Matúš (19)
NOV
F: 14:42


14: F C1 Kadeti 5000 08.05.2021 14:44
52 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
53 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
54 Molnár Attila (17)
KOM
55 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
57 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
F: 14:44


15: F K1 Muži 5000 08.05.2021 15:30
15 Meszlényi Márk (20)
KOM
62 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
63 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
64 Dőrner Milan (24)
ŠKD
65 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
66 Jakubík Gábor (32)
ŠKP
67 Németh Richard (21)
TAT
69 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
70 Iliaš Martin (20)
NOV
72 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
F: 15:30


16: F K1 Juniori 5000 08.05.2021 15:32
77 Bajzík Michal (19)
SLA
78 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
79 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
80 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT
81 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
82 Horváth Patrik (18)
ŠAM
83 Vargha Boris (18)
ŠAM
84 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
86 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
87 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
88 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
89 Kmiť Tomáš (18)
UKB
90 Palatinus Aurel (18)
TTS
91 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
92 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
93 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
94 Struhár Matej (18)
TTS
95 Rybanský Daniel (19)
ŠKP
96 Schrimpel Peter (19)
KOM
97 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
98 Hutko Juraj (18)
UKB
99 Kasák Michal (18)
NZA
100 Pernisch Anton (18)
MOR
101 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
102 Cagáň Samuel (19)
NOV
103 Carrington Corwin (19)
UKB
F: 15:32


17: F C1 Muži 5000 08.05.2021 15:34
111 Krasňanský Matej (20)
ŠAM
112 Polakovič Michal (23)
ŠKD
113 Kizek Peter (20)
ŠKP
114 Vrškový Andrej (23)
TTS
F: 15:34


18: F K1 Veteráni 5000 08.05.2021 16:20
3 Krasicky Rastislav (38)
NOV
4 Pecsuk Peter (52)
UKB
5 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
F: 16:20


19: F K1 Chlapci 14 5000 08.05.2021 16:22
10 Lazar Lukáš (15)
TAT
11 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
12 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
13 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
14 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
15 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
17 Krajči Hugo (15)
ZLP
18 Szabó Márk (15)
ŠAM
19 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
20 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
21 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
22 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
23 Bugár Marek (15)
KOM
24 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
25 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
26 Pál Viktor (15)
NZA
27 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
28 Bušo Peter (15)
TTS
29 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
30 Valachovič Adam (15)
PIE
31 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
F: 16:22


20: F K1 Ženy 5000 08.05.2021 16:24
36 Vrecková Lívia (20)
NOV
37 Čulenová Dagmar (20)
TTS
38 Obertíková Michaela (20)
NOV
39 Jakubisová Romana (20)
NOV
40 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
F: 16:24


21: F C1 Ženy 5000 08.05.2021 16:26
45 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
46 Guspanová Patrícia (23)
ŠKP
F: 16:26


22: F C1 Veteráni 5000 08.05.2021 16:28


23: F C1 Veteránky 5000 08.05.2021 16:30


24: F K1 Veteránky 5000 08.05.2021 16:32


Vygenerované: 02.12.2022 - 20:34:18
Baracuda v0.4, 334.6 ms