Prihlásení pretekári na M SR dlhé trate

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (43)
PIE
2 Pecsuk Peter (51)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Krasicky Rastislav (37)
NOV

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Krasňanský Matej (19)
ŠAM
2 Polakovič Michal (22)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Vrškový Andrej (22)
TTS
4 Kizek Peter (19)
PIE

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Holka Tomáš (21)
TAT
2 Németh Richard (20)
TAT
3 Iliaš Martin (19)
NOV
4 Nemček Martin (23)
NOV
5 Jakubík Gábor (31)
ŠKP
6 Dőrner Milan (23)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
7 Hvojnik Martin (20)
ŠKD
8 Libai Zsolt (20)
ŠKD
9 Antal Andrej (24)
TAT
10 Dugas Martin (27)
TAT
11 Ujvári Marko (20)
ŠKD
12 Meszlényi Márk (19)
KOM

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (21)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Guspanová Patrícia (22)
ŠKP

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (19)
TTS
2 Jakubisová Romana (19)
NOV
3 Obertíková Michaela (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (19)
NOV
5 Klimová Zora (19)
UKB

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Stolárik Peter (18)
TTS
2 Psotný Adam (17)
SLA
3 Kunovský Matúš (18)
NOV
4 Hladký Dušan (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Masaryk Kristián (18)
TTS
6 Szobolovszky Michal (18)
PIE
7 Jahoda Richard (18)
MOR

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Struhár Matej (17)
TTS
2 Bóna Szilárd (18)
KOM
3 Doktorík Jakub (17)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Filip (17)
KOM
5 Schrimpel Peter (18)
KOM
6 Babicza Kristóf (18)
NZA
7 Kasák Michal (17)
NZA
8 Antal Benjamín (18)
TAT
9 Kobyda Ondrej (17)
TAT
10 Cagáň Samuel (18)
NOV
11 Kukučka Juraj (17)
NOV
12 Horváth Patrik (17)
ŠAM
13 Vargha Boris (17)
ŠAM
14 Végh Tamás (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Bajzík Michal (18)
SLA
16 Mrva Martin (18)
SLA
17 Iliaš Tomáš (17)
NOV
18 Hutko Juraj (17)
UKB
19 Kmiť Tomáš (17)
UKB
20 Palatinus Aurel (17)
TTS
21 Stojkovič David (17)
TAT
22 Pernisch Anton (17)
MOR
23 Carrington Corwin (18)
PIE
24 Današ Matej (18)
PIE
25 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (18)
PIE
26 Rybanský Daniel (18)
PIE
27 Zrutta Michal (17)
PIE

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (18)
KOM
2 Kubicová Nina (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Balážová Tamara (17)
PIE

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Múková Alena (17)
TTS
2 Zemánková Hana (18)
TAT
3 Holá Nina (18)
NOV
4 Rusová Dominika (17)
NOV
5 Sidová Bianka (17)
ŠAM
6 Bergendi Sofia (17)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
7 Husáriková Diana (17)
TTS
8 Urbánová Viktória (17)
ŠTU
9 Pecsuková Katarína (18)
UKB
10 Bednárová Emma (17)
MOR
11 Trakalová Tatiana (17)
PIE

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (16)
KOM
2 Molnár Attila (16)
KOM
3 Krovina Adam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Plško Ján (15)
TTS
5 Struhár Daniel (15)
TTS
6 Ružič Patrik (16)
ŠKP

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Múka Jozef (15)
TTS
2 Grolmus Lukáš (15)
KOM
3 Ikréni Márk (15)
KOM
4 Kinczer Matúš (15)
KOM
5 Nagy Dominik (15)
KOM
6 Podleiszek Dávid (15)
KOM
7 Zauko Viktor (15)
KOM
8 Doktorík Dominik (16)
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (16)
KOM
10 Tóth Ľudovít (16)
KOM
11 Ficza René (15)
NZA
12 Szabó Maximilián (15)
NZA
13 Antal Matej (16)
TAT
14 Iliaš Jakub (16)
NOV
15 Kováč Dávid (16)
NOV
16 Fazekas Adrián (15)
ŠAM
17 Lepi Máté (15)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Záborský Richard (15)
ŠAM
19 Bergendi Marko (15)
ZLP
20 Copák Filip (15)
ZLP
21 Kamas Jakub (15)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (15)
ZLP
23 Pohanka Ivan (16)
ZLP
24 Ringelband Raphael (16)
ZLP
25 Tereštík Marián (16)
ZLP
26 Cagáň Alexander (15)
NOV
27 Chalás Martin (16)
PIE
28 Klimo Michal (15)
UKB
29 Šiška Šimon (15)
UKB
30 Tučka Jakub (16)
UKB
31 Perets Artur (16)
SLA
32 Ševčík Tomáš (16)
SLA
33 Bábik Martin (15)
PIE
34 Manas Lukáš (16)
DKB

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (15)
KOM
2 Molnár Anikó (16)
KOM
3 Miškolciová Martina (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Chmelinová Lívia (15)
MOR
5 Minárikova Alexandra (15)
MOR

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Medovčíková Laura (15)
KOM
3 Šustová Veronika (16)
ŠAM
4 Gáborová Juliana (15)
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (15)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
6 Laczkó Viktória (15)
ŠTU
7 Libaiová Laura (15)
UKB
8 Gavorová Hana (16)
PIE
9 Švecová Romana (16)
PIE

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (14)
KOM
2 Mádel Félix (14)
TTS
3 Kalaber Artur (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Lokšík Alan (14)
TTS
5 Struk Dominik (14)
TTS
6 Holec Viktor (14)
VIN

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bušo Peter (14)
TTS
2 Bugár Marek (14)
KOM
3 Lukáč Teo Peter (14)
KOM
4 Marsal Máté (14)
KOM
5 Flimel Adam (14)
NZA
6 Gulyás Daniel (14)
NZA
7 Hoffmann Hugo (14)
NZA
8 Pál Viktor (14)
NZA
9 Burák Alex (14)
TAT
10 Horňák Jakub (14)
TAT
11 Šust Sebastián (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Szabó Márk (14)
ŠAM
13 Turinič Samuel James (14)
ŠAM
14 Valachovič Adam (14)
PIE
15 Krajči Hugo (14)
ZLP
16 Badáň Matúš (14)
NOV
17 Rus Matúš (14)
NOV
18 Varga Máté (14)
ŠTU
19 Lazar Lukáš (14)
TAT
20 Apfel Martin (14)
UKB
21 Ďurčo Oskar (14)
UKB
22 Klima Michal (14)
UKB

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (14)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (14)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Pekarovičová Emma (14)
MOR
4 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (14)
SLA
2 Šedivá Kristína (14)
TTS
3 Andrášiková Alexandra (14)
NZA
4 Nagy Viktória (14)
ŠAM
5 Ravasz Réka (14)
ŠAM
6 Zemanová Noemi (14)
ZLP
# Posádka Klub
7 Gatialová Saskia (14)
NOV
8 Humajová Jasmína (14)
NOV
9 Karaková Nina (14)
NOV
10 Minarovičová Ema (14)
NOV
11 Stecová Karolína (14)
NOV
12 Becker Sofia Stella (14)
UKB

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (13)
TTS
2 Gibas Viktor (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Mokoš Šimon (13)
MOR

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Vašek Alexander (13)
TTS
2 Kuzma Jaroslav (13)
DUN
3 Borbely Jaroslav (13)
KOM
4 Demáček Samuel (13)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (13)
KOM
6 Hangya Samuel (13)
NZA
7 Kostoláni Erik (13)
NZA
8 Kreškóci Timotej (13)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (13)
NZA
10 Šmahel Oliver (13)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Gavlider Alex (13)
ŠAM
12 Nitschinger Oliver (13)
ŠAM
13 Jankech Filip (13)
PIE
14 Křen Martin (13)
PIE
15 Tapušik Tomáš (13)
PIE
16 Lenkey Adrián (13)
ŠTU
17 Bartolčič Jakub (13)
UKB
18 Sekerák Matúš (13)
UKB
19 Zachar Eliáš (13)
MOR

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Vivien (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (13)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (13)
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (13)
KOM
4 Zrneková Michaela (13)
KOM
5 Szárazová Ela (13)
ŠAM
6 Gajdošíková Eliška (13)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Hanáková Lara (13)
PIE
8 Chrenková Angelika (13)
NOV
9 Plšková Natália (13)
TTS
10 Hlaváčová Tamara (13)
ŠTU
11 Bartolčičová Natália (13)
UKB
12 Moťovská Alexandra (13)
VIN
Vygenerované: 29.11.2021 - 11:50:14
Baracuda v0.4, 848.2 ms