Celkový rozpis - M SR maratón / Jungov memoriál pre mládež - 4.ročník

1: F K1 Muži 29800 18.09.2021 10:00
15 Melko Pavol (23)
DUN
15 Maršal Máté (27)
ŠTU
15 Fulop Bence (28)
ŠTU
15 Nemček Martin (24)
NOV
15 Antal Andrej (25)
TAT
15 Kmiť Milan (42)
DUN
15 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
F: 10:00


2: F K1 Ženy 26200 18.09.2021 10:02
15 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
15 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
15 Vrecková Lívia (20)
NOV
15 Čulenová Dagmar (20)
TTS
15 Hanúsková Miriam (21)
DKB
F: 10:02


3: F K1 Juniori 22600 18.09.2021 10:04
15 Palatinus Aurel (18)
TTS
15 Mišák Simon (18)
TTS
15 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
15 Bóna Szilárd (19)
KOM
15 Horváth Patrik (18)
ŠAM
15 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
15 Schrimpel Peter (19)
KOM
15 Tárnok Zsombor (19)
ESZ
15 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
15 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
15 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
15 Hutko Juraj (18)
UKB
15 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
15 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
15 Podleiszek Filip (18)
KOM
15 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
15 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
F: 10:04


4: F C1 Juniori 19000 18.09.2021 10:06
15 Hladký Dušan (18)
TTS
15 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
15 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
F: 10:06


5: F K1 Juniorky 19000 18.09.2021 10:09
15 Múková Alena (18)
TTS
15 Husáriková Diana (18)
TTS
15 Franca Tia (18)
KOP
15 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
15 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
15 Urbánová Viktória (18)
ŠTU
15 Halászová Fanni (19)
ŠTU
15 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
15 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
15 Rusová Dominika (18)
NOV
F: 10:09


6: F C1 Veteráni 11800 18.09.2021 10:11
15 Janoštiak Tomáš (39)
DAN
F: 10:11


7: F K1 Veteráni 11800 18.09.2021 10:13
15 Stano Tomáš (37)
NAN
15 Lachkovič Marián (44)
UKB
15 Ďurčo Marek (49)
KOM
15 Bukovsky Tibor (49)
KOM
15 Kunc Branislav (56)
DUN
F: 10:13


8: F K1 Veteránky 11800 18.09.2021 10:16
15 Doktoríková Anna (47)
KOM
15 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
F: 10:16


9: F K1 Kadeti 15400 18.09.2021 10:30
15 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
15 Klimo Michal (16)
UKB
15 Šimon Bence (16)
ŠTU
15 Kinczer Matúš (16)
KOM
15 Múka Jozef (16)
TTS
15 Kósa Bálint (16)
ESZ
15 Zauko Viktor (16)
KOM
15 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
15 Szabó Gellért (17)
ESZ
15 Nagy Dominik (16)
KOM
15 Szabó Maximilián (16)
NZA
15 Bergendi Marko (16)
ZLP
15 Korošec Andrej (17)
KOP
15 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
15 Záborský Richard (16)
ŠAM
15 Bábik Martin (16)
PIE
15 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
15 Grolmus Lukáš (16)
KOM
15 Ikréni Márk (16)
KOM
15 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
15 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
15 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
15 Tučka Jakub (17)
UKB
F: 10:30


10: F C1 Kadeti 11800 18.09.2021 10:32
15 Krovina Adam (16)
TTS
15 Fazekas Imre (17)
KOM
15 Plško Ján (16)
TTS
15 Ružič Patrik (17)
ŠKP
F: 10:32


11: F K1 Kadetky 11800 18.09.2021 10:34
15 Medovčíková Laura (16)
KOM
15 Laczkó Viktória (16)
ŠTU
15 Šustová Veronika (17)
ŠAM
15 Czaniková Tereza (16)
ZLP
15 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
15 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
15 Gáborová Juliana (16)
ŠAM
15 Hvojniková Nikola (16)
NOV
F: 10:34


12: F C1 Kadetky 8200 18.09.2021 10:36
15 Őri Laura (17)
KOM
15 Chmelinová Lívia (16)
MOR
15 Bónová Zoé (16)
KOM
15 Miškolciová Martina (17)
TTS
15 Molnár Anikó (17)
KOM
F: 10:36


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 11800 18.09.2021 13:00
15 Gergely András (15)
ESZ
15 Šindár Juraj (15)
ŠTU
15 Takács Dávid (15)
ŠTU
15 Klima Michal (15)
UKB
15 Apfel Martin (15)
UKB
15 Hoffmann Hugo (15)
NZA
15 Gulyás Daniel (15)
NZA
15 Turinič Samuel James (15)
ŠAM
15 Lukáč Teo Peter (15)
KOM
15 Varga Máté (15)
ŠTU
15 Hencz Áron (15)
ESZ
15 Villányi Csongor (15)
ESZ
15 Burák Alex (15)
TAT
15 Karakán Marcell (15)
ŠTU
15 Horňák Jakub (15)
TAT
15 Šust Sebastián (15)
ŠAM
15 Ďurčo Oskar (15)
UKB
15 Badáň Matúš (15)
NOV
15 Jakabík Juraj (15)
ŠAM
15 Hideghety Filip (15)
ŠAM
15 Marsal Máté (15)
KOM
15 Bugár Marek (15)
KOM
15 Rus Matúš (15)
NOV
F: 13:00


14: F C1 Chlapci 14 10800 18.09.2021 13:03
15 Struk Dominik (15)
TTS
15 Lokšík Alan (15)
TTS
15 Bidelnica Alex (15)
DAN
15 Kalaber Artur (15)
ŠKP
15 Mádel Félix (15)
TTS
15 Holec Viktor (15)
VIN
F: 13:03


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 10800 18.09.2021 13:06
15 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (15)
SLA
15 Dočolomanská Ella (15)
ZLP
15 Zemanová Noemi (15)
ZLP
15 Reiselová Gabriela (15)
NOV
15 Andrášiková Alexandra (15)
NZA
15 Šedivá Kristína (15)
TTS
15 Erdész Lola (15)
ESZ
15 Bognár Lili (15)
NAN
15 Nagy Viktória (15)
ŠAM
15 Ravasz Réka (15)
ŠAM
15 Becker Sofia Stella (15)
UKB
15 Karaková Nina (15)
NOV
15 Weber Kristína (15)
WBK
15 Minarovičová Ema (15)
NOV
15 Gatialová Saskia (15)
NOV
F: 13:06


16: F C1 Dievčatá 14 7200 18.09.2021 13:09
15 Stehlík Vivien (14)
ŠAM
15 Madocsai Anna (15)
ŠTU
15 Szencziová Natália (15)
KOM
F: 13:09


17: F K1 Chlapci 13 11800 18.09.2021 13:20
15 Kunc Jakub (14)
UKB
15 Csemez Viktor (14)
SAL
15 Nitschinger Oliver (14)
ŠAM
15 Vašek Alexander (14)
TTS
15 Lopata Matej (14)
KOM
15 Lenkey Adrián (14)
ŠTU
15 Repa Maximilián (14)
TAT
15 Kreškóci Timotej (14)
NZA
15 Kiss Alex (14)
ŠAM
15 Kostoláni Erik (14)
NZA
15 Kuzma Jaroslav (14)
DUN
15 Sekerák Matúš (14)
UKB
15 Tapušik Tomáš (14)
PIE
15 Gavlider Alex (14)
ŠAM
15 Hangya Samuel (14)
NZA
15 Demáček Samuel (14)
KOM
15 Žikavský Dominik (14)
NZA
15 Zachar Eliáš (14)
MOR
15 Tóth Michal (14)
KOM
15 Bartolčič Jakub (14)
UKB
F: 13:20


18: F C1 Chlapci 13 10800 18.09.2021 13:23
15 Gibas Viktor (14)
TTS
15 Knotko Tobias (14)
TTS
F: 13:23


19: F K1 Dievčatá 13 10800 18.09.2021 13:26
15 Chrenková Angelika (14)
NOV
15 Czéreová Ema (14)
ŠAM
15 Hlaváčová Tamara (14)
ŠTU
15 Szárazová Ela (14)
ŠAM
15 Bartolčičová Natália (14)
UKB
15 Tóthová Nataša (14)
KOM
15 Hanáková Lara (14)
PIE
15 Vámos Dóra (14)
KOM
15 Hanzová Linda (14)
ŠTU
15 Menyhártová Kristína (14)
NAN
15 Gajdošíková Eliška (14)
PIE
15 Plšková Natália (14)
TTS
15 Kósa Nóra (14)
ESZ
15 Demáčeková Lucia (14)
KOM
15 Zrneková Michaela (14)
KOM
15 Moťovská Alexandra (14)
VIN
F: 13:26


22: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 18.09.2021 14:45
1 Hoffmann Filip (13)
NZA
2 Kučmín Jakub (13)
TTS
3 Zauko Dávid (13)
KOM
4 Pachník Patrick (13)
ZLP
5 Haško Peter (13)
TAT
6 Koreň Samuel (13)
ŠTU
7 Uhrík Jakub (13)
PIE
8 Hodek Dávid (13)
KOM
9 Vida Viktor (13)
NZA
10 Kocúr Tomáš (13)
NOV
11 Fónad Ján (13)
ŠTU
12 Stankovič Jakub (13)
TAT
14 Hájek Filip (13)
TTS
15 Bilka Matej (13)
UKB
16 Bócz Richard (13)
ŠTU
17 Kurali Adam (13)
ŠTU
18 Becker Maxim (13)
UKB
19 Bognár Csaba (13)
KLU
F: 14:45


23: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 18.09.2021 14:47
23 Zachar Mário (12)
PIE
25 Immer Marco (12)
NZA
26 Kuniak Matej (12)
VIN
27 Lehocký Štefan (12)
SAL
28 Keszeli Viktor (12)
SAL
29 Dočolomanský Benjamin (12)
ZLP
30 Csuport Bence (12)
ŠTU
31 Turza Andrej (12)
KOM
32 Papay Alex (12)
PIE
33 Hanečák Henrich (12)
VIN
34 Madocsai András (12)
ŠTU
35 Ondrovič Tomáš (12)
ZLP
36 Kontra Viktor (12)
KOM
37 Ondrejička Timotej (12)
PIE
38 Weber Patrik (12)
WBK
39 Hauptvogel Timotej (12)
PIE
40 Holík Matúš (12)
ZLP
41 Ódor Alex (12)
KOM
42 Sekerák Matej (12)
UKB
43 Breňišin Maxim (12)
ŠTU
44 Szalay Áron (12)
KOM
45 Győri Dávid (12)
KOM
46 Vodička Marcell (12)
ŠTU
47 Kukučka Maximilián (12)
ZLP
48 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (12)
SLA
49 Lendvai Alex (12)
NZA
50 Benko Martin (12)
MOR
F: 14:47


24: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 18.09.2021 15:11
15 Jakulin Zala (14)
KOP
54 Halászová Viktória (13)
ZLP
55 Kováčová Alexandra (13)
TAT
56 Peruteková Vanesa (13)
ŠTU
57 Dvončová Lea (13)
NOV
58 Markovičová Diana (13)
KOM
59 Tóthová Adela (13)
NZA
61 Kertészová Réka (13)
KOM
63 Rusová Daniela (13)
NOV
64 Plesničar Eva (13)
KOP
65 Vámos Panna (13)
KOM
F: 15:11


25: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 18.09.2021 15:13
15 Molčanová Svetlana (12)
VIN
69 Schultzová Karolína (12)
PIE
70 Menyhárt Diana (12)
ŠTU
71 Zirkelbach Linda (12)
ZLP
72 Karakán Lili Dorina (12)
ŠTU
73 Sůvová Sofia (12)
VIN
75 Lopatová Adela (12)
KOM
76 Levičanin Katarína (12)
PIE
77 Grygarová Tamara (12)
ZLP
78 Kardošová Sofia (12)
ŠTU
79 Hangyová Lea (12)
NZA
80 Villány Eszter (12)
ESZ
81 Plavcová Barica (12)
KOM
83 Plšková Mária (12)
TTS
84 Tóthová Vivien (12)
NAN
85 Noskovičová Sofia (12)
PIE
86 Himlerová Sophia (12)
KLU
87 Ruhanen Sophie (12)
KOM
89 Kršteňanská Lilian (12)
KOM
90 Šušorová Nina (12)
ŠTU
F: 15:13


26: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 18.09.2021 15:34
1 Halás Andrej (11)
NZA
2 Struhár Marek (11)
ŠTU
3 Pusztai Ádám (11)
ŠTU
4 Szekér Mark (11)
ŠTU
6 Szabó Sebastian (11)
NZA
8 Pálinkáš Alex (11)
DAN
9 Rus Lukáš (11)
NOV
10 Őri Tomáš (11)
KOM
11 Tóth Daniel (11)
KOM
12 Šuster Luka (11)
KOP
13 Dubran Jakub (11)
KOM
15 Molnár Marcus (11)
ŠTU
16 Duriš Tomáš (11)
ŠTU
17 Koczka Hunor Örs (11)
KOM
18 Belán Markus (11)
KOM
19 Holota Andrej (11)
SAL
F: 15:34


27: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 18.09.2021 15:36
24 Szegheo Marcel (10)
NZA
25 Tóth Richard (10)
NZA
26 Saliu Albert (10)
KOM
28 Kašuba Samuel (10)
SAL
29 Medovčík Norbert (10)
KOM
30 Gadžurič Adam (10)
KOM
31 Kucbel Kai (10)
VIN
32 Jambor Filip (10)
TTS
33 Hanák Dávid (10)
SAL
34 Markovič Ladislav (10)
KOM
35 Hóka Simon (10)
NZA
F: 15:36


28: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 18.09.2021 15:38
39 Bánfalvy Bettina (11)
KOM
40 Koszeghy Amália (11)
VIN
41 Sůvová Paulína (11)
VIN
42 Nagy Szófia (11)
KOM
43 Praženková Eliška (11)
ZLP
46 Kmiťová Lenka (11)
DUN
47 Dosúdilová Gréta (11)
KOM
48 Rigóová Lara Vivien (11)
KOM
49 Cserepes Emma (11)
KOM
50 Jakulin Luna (11)
KOP
F: 15:38


29: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 18.09.2021 15:40
54 Ondrejíčková Ema (10)
PIE
55 Stančeková Timea (10)
PIE
56 Nagy Gréta (10)
KOM
F: 15:40


30: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 18.09.2021 16:00
60 Koubek Matúš (13)
VIN
F: 16:00


31: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 18.09.2021 16:02
65 Struk Sebastián (12)
TTS
F: 16:02


32: F C1 Chlapci 10 2000 18.09.2021 16:04
71 Lokšík Adam (11)
TTS
F: 16:04


33: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 18.09.2021 16:06


Vygenerované: 21.01.2022 - 06:55:18
Baracuda v0.4, 468.8 ms