Celkový rozpis - Veľká cena Komárna
1:
F
K2
Juniori
5000
06.09.2020 10:00
|
1 |
Današ Matej (21)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
PIE
KOM
|
2 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
TAT
KOM
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
|
|
2:
F
K2
Kadeti
5000
06.09.2020 10:02
|
10 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
NOV
PIE
|
11 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
12 |
Antal Matej (19)
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
TAT
UKB
|
13 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
TAT
KOM
|
15 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
KOM
|
15 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
3:
F
C1
Kadeti
5000
06.09.2020 10:04
|
20 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Juniorky
5000
06.09.2020 10:40
|
30 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
33 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
34 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
36 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
37 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
38 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
39 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Kadetky
5000
06.09.2020 10:42
|
50 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
51 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
52 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
53 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
54 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
55 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
7:
F
C1
Kadetky
5000
06.09.2020 10:44
|
|
|
8:
F
C1
Juniorky
5000
06.09.2020 10:44
|
65 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
66 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
5000
06.09.2020 11:20
|
70 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
71 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
72 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
74 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
75 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
76 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
77 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
78 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
79 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
80 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
81 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
82 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
83 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
84 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
85 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
86 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
87 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
|
|
10:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
5000
06.09.2020 11:22
|
90 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
91 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
92 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
93 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
94 |
Hoffmann Hugo (17)
|
NZA
|
95 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
97 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
98 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
99 |
Křiva Nikolas (17)
|
ŠTU
|
100 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
101 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
102 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
103 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
104 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
107 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
108 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
109 |
Gulyás Daniel (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
11:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
5000
06.09.2020 11:24
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
5000
06.09.2020 11:24
|
115 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
116 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
117 |
Bidelnica Alex (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
13:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
5000
06.09.2020 12:10
|
120 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
121 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
5000
06.09.2020 12:12
|
130 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
131 |
Facinková Tereza (17)
|
INT
|
132 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
134 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
136 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
137 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
138 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
139 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
140 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
141 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
142 |
Borárosová Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
5000
06.09.2020 12:14
|
150 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
151 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
152 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
16:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
5000
06.09.2020 12:14
|
155 |
Tomaníková Vanesa (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Muži
5000
06.09.2020 12:50
|
161 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
162 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Veteráni
5000
06.09.2020 12:52
|
15 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
165 |
Stano Tomáš (39)
|
NAN
|
166 |
Krasicky Rastislav (40)
|
NOV
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Ženy
5000
06.09.2020 12:54
|
170 |
Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (25)
|
ŠKP
|
172 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
|
DKB
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Veteránky
5000
06.09.2020 12:56
|
|
|
4:
F
C1
Juniori
5000
06.09.2020 12:58
|
177 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
21:
F
C1
Muži
5000
06.09.2020 12:58
|
180 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
|
|
22:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
06.09.2020 14:00
|
1 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Hamran Gergely (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Krajčí Matúš Gregor (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Lenkey Adrián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Uhrík Denis (16)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
10 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
11 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
12 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
14 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
17 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
18 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
20 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
22 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
24 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
25 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
23:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
06.09.2020 14:02
|
30 |
Zauko Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
31 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
32 |
Fónad Ján (15)
|
ŠTU
|
33 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
34 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
35 |
Šulai Peter (15)
|
NZA
|
36 |
Haško Peter (15)
|
TAT
|
37 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
38 |
Nagy Oliver (15)
|
KOM
|
39 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
40 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
41 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Hecht Daniel (15)
|
NZA
|
43 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
44 |
Németh Tomáš (15)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Hoffmann Filip (15)
|
NZA
|
|
|
24:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
06.09.2020 14:20
|
50 |
Hegedüsová Žofia (16)
|
INT
|
51 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
52 |
Czéreová Ema (16)
|
ŠAM
|
54 |
Szárazová Ela (16)
|
ŠAM
|
55 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
56 |
Bartolčičová Natália (16)
|
UKB
|
57 |
Pobehová Viktória (16)
|
INT
|
58 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
59 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Hlaváčová Tamara (16)
|
ŠTU
|
61 |
Chrenková Angelika (16)
|
NOV
|
62 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Surgošová Simona (16)
|
ŠTU
|
65 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
|
|
25:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
06.09.2020 14:22
|
70 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
71 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
73 |
Matejbusová Alexandra (15)
|
UKB
|
74 |
Kováčová Alexandra (15)
|
TAT
|
75 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
76 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
77 |
Vidová Nella (15)
|
KOM
|
78 |
Orviská Alžbeta (15)
|
UKB
|
|
|
26:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
06.09.2020 14:24
|
80 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
81 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
83 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
84 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
85 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
86 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
87 |
Bakus Oliver (14)
|
NOV
|
88 |
Turza Andrej (14)
|
KOM
|
90 |
Csöllei Dominik (14)
|
ŠAM
|
91 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
92 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
93 |
Czere Ladislav (14)
|
ŠAM
|
94 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
27:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
06.09.2020 14:40
|
100 |
Tóthová Vivien (14)
|
NAN
|
101 |
Domsitz Karin (14)
|
ŠAM
|
102 |
Kršteňanská Lilian (14)
|
KOM
|
103 |
Kramárová Margarétka (14)
|
NZA
|
104 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
105 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
106 |
Bogárová Laura (14)
|
ZLP
|
108 |
Kardošová Sofia (14)
|
ŠTU
|
109 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
110 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
111 |
Ruhanen Sophie (14)
|
KOM
|
112 |
Plavcová Barica (14)
|
KOM
|
113 |
Karakán Lili Dorina (14)
|
ŠTU
|
114 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
28:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
06.09.2020 14:42
|
120 |
Kardoš Karol Andrej (13)
|
ŠAM
|
121 |
Halás Andrej (13)
|
NZA
|
122 |
Csenkey Tibor (13)
|
ŠAM
|
123 |
Csóka Samuel (13)
|
ŠAM
|
124 |
Tóth Daniel (13)
|
KOM
|
125 |
Rus Lukáš (13)
|
NOV
|
|
|
29:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
06.09.2020 14:44
|
130 |
Brisudová Barbora (13)
|
NOV
|
131 |
Dosúdilová Gréta (13)
|
KOM
|
132 |
Koreňová Linda (13)
|
ŠAM
|
133 |
Rigóová Lara Vivien (13)
|
KOM
|
|
|
30:
F
K1
Juniori
5000
06.09.2020 15:10
|
15 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
140 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
141 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
142 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
143 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
145 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
146 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
147 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
148 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
149 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
150 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
|
|
31:
F
K1
Kadeti
5000
06.09.2020 15:12
|
155 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
156 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
158 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
160 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
161 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
162 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
163 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
164 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
167 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
168 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
169 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
170 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
171 |
Kmiť Tomáš (20)
|
UKB
|
172 |
Podleiszek Filip (20)
|
KOM
|
173 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
174 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
32:
F
K2
Kadetky
5000
06.09.2020 15:14
|
180 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
NOV
PIE
|
181 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
UKB
ŠTU
|
|
|
33:
F
K2
Juniorky
5000
06.09.2020 15:14
|
185 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
186 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
NOV
TAT
|
188 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
UKB
ŠKD
|
|
|
34:
F
C2
Juniori
5000
06.09.2020 15:16
|
|
|
35:
F
C2
Kadeti
5000
06.09.2020 15:16
|
190 |
Fazekas Imre (19)
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
36:
F
C2
Kadetky
5000
06.09.2020 15:18
|
|
|
37:
F
C2
Juniorky
5000
06.09.2020 15:18
|
|
|
38:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
5000
06.09.2020 15:50
|
1 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
INT
|
2 |
Klima Michal (17)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
3 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
6 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
10 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
11 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
12 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
13 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
15 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
39:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
5000
06.09.2020 15:52
|
20 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
21 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
22 |
Božíková Simona (17)
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
PIE
NOV
|
23 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
24 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
ŠTU
KOM
|
|
|
40:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
5000
06.09.2020 15:54
|
|
|
41:
F
C2
Dievčatá 13+14
5000
06.09.2020 15:54
|
30 |
Bónová Zoé (18)
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
31 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
KOM
DAN
|
|
|
42:
F
K2
Muži
5000
06.09.2020 16:30
|
|
|
43:
F
K2
Veteráni
5000
06.09.2020 16:32
|
|
|
44:
F
K2
Ženy
5000
06.09.2020 16:34
|
|
|
45:
F
K2
Veteránky
5000
06.09.2020 16:36
|
|
|
46:
F
C2
Muži
5000
06.09.2020 16:38
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 18.04.2024 - 11:13:12