Prihlásení pretekári na Veľká cena Komárna

C1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Stano Tomáš (35)
NAN
2 Krasicky Rastislav (36)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Ďurčo Marek (47)
KOM

K2 5 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (40)
WBK
# Posádka Klub

K2 5 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
2 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT

K2 5 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Gamsjager Lisa-Mária (21)
KOM
2 Danielová Veronika (27)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB

K2 5 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
2 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
3 Bóna Szilárd (17)
KOM
4 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
5 Rozsypal Tomáš (17)
DKB
6 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
7 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
9 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
10 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
PIE
11 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
12 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
13 Carrington Corwin (17)
PIE

K2 5 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
NOV
2 Antal Benjamín (17)
Bóna Szilárd (17)
TAT
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Današ Matej (17)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
PIE
KOM
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (17)
Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
PIE

C1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM

C2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
2 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
3 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
4 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
6 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
8 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
9 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
10 Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
11 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT

K2 5 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (18)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Chudá Kristína (17)
Holá Nina (17)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Obertíková Michaela (18)
Vrecková Lívia (18)
NOV
NOV
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Zemánková Hana (17)
NOV
TAT

C1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP

C2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Fazekas Imre (15)
Molnár Attila (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Stehlík Ján (16)
INT
2 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
3 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
4 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
5 Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
6 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
7 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
8 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
9 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
10 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
11 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
12 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
13 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
14 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
15 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
16 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
17 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
18 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
19 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
20 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE

K2 5 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Hutko Juraj (16)
Kmiť Tomáš (16)
UKB
UKB
2 Antal Matej (15)
Tučka Jakub (15)
TAT
UKB
3 Bagin Matúš (15)
Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
KOM
4 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
KOM
6 Iliaš Jakub (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
7 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Zrutta Michal (16)
NOV
PIE
8 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
Podleiszek Filip (16)
TAT
KOM

C1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
2 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
UKB
3 Kovács Viktória (15)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
5 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
6 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE

K2 5 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Andrášiková Michaela (15)
Urbánová Viktória (16)
UKB
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Rusová Dominika (16)
Švecová Romana (15)
NOV
PIE

C1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 5 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (14)
INT
2 Varga Oliver (14)
INT
3 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
4 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
5 Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
7 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
8 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
9 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Klimo Michal (14)
UKB
11 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
12 Šuster Lukáš (14)
DKB
13 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
14 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
15 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
16 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
17 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
18 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE

K2 5 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Lukačka Viktor (14)
Varga Oliver (14)
INT
INT
2 Karakán Marcell (13)
Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Bugár Marek (13)
Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Ikréni Márk (14)
Kinczer Matúš (14)
KOM
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
7 Klimo Michal (14)
Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Badáň Matúš (13)
Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
NOV
9 Apfel Martin (13)
Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
10 Fazekas Adrián (14)
Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Jakabík Juraj (13)
Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
12 Klima Michal (13)
Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Turinič Samuel James (13)
Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Turinič Samuel James (13)
Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Tomaníková Vanesa (14)
NOV

C2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bónová Zoé (14)
Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU
ŠTU

K1 5 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Laczkó Viktória (14)
ŠTU
2 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM

K2 5 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Humajová Jasmína (13)
Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
NOV
2 Minarovičová Ema (13)
Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Božíková Simona (13)
Stecová Karolína (13)
PIE
NOV
4 Nagy Viktória (13)
Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM

C1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Téglás Mário (13)
KOM
2 Bidelnica Alex (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Holec Viktor (13)
VIN
4 Kalaber Artur (13)
ŠKP

K1 5 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (13)
ŠTU
2 Křiva Nikolas (13)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (13)
ŠTU
4 Bugár Marek (13)
KOM
5 Lukáč Teo Peter (13)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (13)
KOM
7 Hoffmann Hugo (13)
NZA
8 Pál Viktor (13)
NZA
9 Gulyás Daniel (13)
NZA
10 Ďurčo Oskar (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Badáň Matúš (13)
NOV
12 Rus Matúš (13)
NOV
13 Apfel Martin (13)
ŠAM
14 Hideghety Filip (13)
ŠAM
15 Jakabík Juraj (13)
ŠAM
16 Klima Michal (13)
ŠAM
17 Šust Sebastián (13)
ŠAM
18 Szabó Márk (13)
ŠAM
19 Tóth Fábián (13)
ŠAM
20 Turinič Samuel James (13)
ŠAM

C1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Szencziová Natália (13)
KOM
2 Madocsai Anna (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Zgurišová Michaela (13)
ŠTU

K1 5 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Borárosová Viktória (13)
INT
2 Facinková Tereza (13)
INT
3 Weber Kristína (13)
WBK
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (13)
TTS
5 Kováčová Andrea (13)
DKB
6 Humajová Jasmína (13)
NOV
7 Karaková Nina (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Minarovičová Ema (13)
NOV
9 Reiselová Gabriela (13)
NOV
10 Stecová Karolína (13)
NOV
11 Nagy Viktória (13)
ŠAM
12 Ravasz Réka (13)
ŠAM
13 Božíková Simona (13)
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Lenkey Adrián (12)
ŠTU
2 Uhrík Denis (12)
ŠTU
3 Čepela Radoslav (12)
NZA
4 Hangya Samuel (12)
NZA
5 Jardeky Teo Martin (12)
NZA
6 Kostoláni Erik (12)
NZA
7 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (12)
NZA
8 Kreškóci Timotej (12)
NZA
9 Žikavský Dominik (12)
NZA
10 Kunc Jakub (12)
DUN
11 Kuzma Jaroslav (12)
DUN
12 Bartolčič Jakub (12)
UKB
13 Sekerák Matúš (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
14 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
KOM
15 Demáček Samuel (12)
KOM
16 Hamran Gergely (12)
KOM
17 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
KOM
18 Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
19 Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
20 Kleibl Xaver (12)
DKB
21 Nitschinger Oliver (12)
TAT
22 Smahel Oliver (12)
TAT
23 Ďurina Michal (12)
NZA
24 Kiss Alex (12)
ŠAM
25 Lengyel Tomáš (12)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Borbely Jaroslav (12)
Lopata Matej (12)
KOM
KOM
2 Demáček Samuel (12)
Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (12)
Tóth Michal (12)
KOM
KOM
4 Nagy Oliver (11)
Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Hegedüsová Žofia (12)
INT
2 Pobehová Viktória (12)
INT
3 Hanzová Linda (12)
ŠTU
4 Hlaváčová Tamara (12)
ŠTU
5 Surgošová Simona (12)
ŠTU
6 Menyhártová Kristína (12)
NAN
7 Moťovská Alexandra (12)
VIN
8 Bartolčičová Natália (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
KOM
10 Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
11 Tóthová Nataša (12)
KOM
12 Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
13 Rozsypalová Simona (12)
DKB
14 Chrenková Angelika (12)
NOV
15 Czéreová Ema (12)
ŠAM
16 Szárazová Ela (12)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (12)
Zrneková Michaela (12)
KOM
KOM
2 Tóthová Nataša (12)
Ďurčová Nadine (12)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Kertészová Réka (11)
Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Haško Peter (11)
INT
2 Bócz Richard (11)
ŠTU
3 Fónad Ján (11)
ŠTU
4 Halás Alex (11)
NZA
5 Hecht Daniel (11)
NZA
6 Hoffmann Filip (11)
NZA
7 Šulai Peter (11)
NZA
8 Vida Viktor (11)
NZA
9 Becker Maxim (11)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
10 Bilka Matej (11)
UKB
11 Krist Sebastián (11)
UKB
12 Hodek Dávid (11)
KOM
13 Nagy Oliver (11)
KOM
14 Németh Tomáš (11)
KOM
15 Zauko Dávid (11)
KOM
16 Križko Dávid (11)
DKB
17 Kocúr Tomáš (11)
NOV
18 Barczi Lukáš (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejbusová Alexandra (11)
UKB
2 Orviská Alžbeta (11)
UKB
3 Kertészová Réka (11)
KOM
4 Markovičová Diana (11)
KOM
5 Vidová Nella (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kováčová Alexandra (11)
TAT
7 Cachovanová Nela (11)
NOV
8 Dvončová Lea (11)
NOV
9 Rusová Daniela (11)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai András (10)
ŠTU
2 Vodička Marcell (10)
ŠTU
3 Weber Patrik (10)
WBK
4 Sekerák Matej (10)
UKB
5 Győri Dávid (10)
KOM
6 Hovorka Márk (10)
KOM
7 Ódor Alex (10)
KOM
8 Turza Andrej (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (10)
TTS
10 Bakus Oliver (10)
NOV
11 Csöllei Dominik (10)
ŠAM
12 Czere Ladislav (10)
ŠAM
13 Nagy András (10)
ŠAM
14 Nagy Michal (10)
ŠAM
15 Világi Áron Rómeó (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Bogárová Laura (10)
INT
2 Karakán Lili Dorina (10)
ŠTU
3 Kardošová Sofia (10)
ŠTU
4 Tóthová Vivien (10)
NAN
5 Hangyová Lea (10)
NZA
6 Kováčová Júlia (10)
NZA
7 Kramárová Margarétka (10)
NZA
8 Kršteňanská Lilian (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Lopatová Adela (10)
KOM
10 Plavcová Barica (10)
KOM
11 Ruhanen Sophie (10)
KOM
12 Kováčová Natália (10)
DKB
13 Vrecková Nella Melánia (10)
NOV
14 Domsitz Karin (10)
ŠAM
15 Végh Zsófia (10)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Halás Andrej (9)
NZA
2 Tóth Daniel (9)
KOM
3 Rus Lukáš (9)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Csenkey Tibor (9)
ŠAM
5 Csóka Samuel (9)
ŠAM
6 Kardoš Karol Andrej (9)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Dosúdilová Gréta (9)
KOM
2 Rigóová Lara Vivien (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Brisudová Barbora (9)
NOV
4 Koreňová Linda (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 18.09.2020 - 13:17:49
Baracuda v0.4, 860.6 ms