Celkový rozpis - Hargašov memoriál
1:
F
K1
Kadeti
4000
21.09.2019 10:00
|
1 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Kempski Wojciech (21)
|
SLP
|
5 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
12 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
13 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
14 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
15 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
16 |
Bóna Szilárd (21)
|
KOM
|
17 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
18 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
19 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
20 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
22 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
24 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
25 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
27 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Veteránky
4000
21.09.2019 10:02
|
33 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Ženy
4000
21.09.2019 10:02
|
41 |
Cader Aleksandra (26)
|
SLP
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Juniorky
4000
21.09.2019 10:04
|
48 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
49 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
50 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
51 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Kadetky
4000
21.09.2019 10:06
|
59 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
60 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
61 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
62 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
64 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
6:
F
C1
Kadeti
4000
21.09.2019 10:08
|
15 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
71 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
72 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
73 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
7:
F
C1
Kadetky
4000
21.09.2019 10:10
|
|
|
8:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
21.09.2019 11:00
|
3 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Halászová Viktória (15)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
21.09.2019 11:02
|
14 |
Ďurčová Nadine (16)
|
KOM
|
16 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
17 |
Pobehová Viktória (16)
|
INT
|
18 |
Tóthová Nataša (16)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
25 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
21.09.2019 11:04
|
31 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
32 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
11:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
21.09.2019 11:06
|
|
|
12:
F
K1
Muži
6000
21.09.2019 11:26
|
46 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
47 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
48 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
49 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
50 |
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
NZA
|
52 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
53 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
|
|
13:
F
K1
Veteráni
6000
21.09.2019 11:28
|
15 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
15 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
60 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
61 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Juniori
6000
21.09.2019 11:30
|
15 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
68 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
69 |
Zavřel Maroš (22)
|
SLA
|
72 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
73 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
74 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
75 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
76 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
77 |
Sobala Dastin (22)
|
SLP
|
78 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
15:
F
C1
Juniori
6000
21.09.2019 11:32
|
|
|
16:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
21.09.2019 12:20
|
2 |
Kraus Felix (16)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Vozár Matúš (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
10 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
11 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
13 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
16 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
17 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
20 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
22 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
23 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
25 |
Lopata Matej (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
27 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
29 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
21.09.2019 12:22
|
36 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
40 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
41 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
42 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
45 |
Hovorka Márk (14)
|
KOM
|
46 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
47 |
Demovič Martin (14)
|
INT
|
48 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
49 |
Buga Ilan (14)
|
KOM
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
21.09.2019 12:24
|
57 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
58 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
59 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
60 |
Zirkelbach Linda (14)
|
ZLP
|
61 |
Lopatová Adela (14)
|
KOM
|
62 |
Gregušová Zuzana (14)
|
UKB
|
63 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
4000
21.09.2019 12:50
|
1 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
10 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
12 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
14 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
16 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
18 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
19 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
4000
21.09.2019 12:52
|
15 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
32 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
33 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
34 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
35 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
36 |
Mokroš Filip (18)
|
TAT
|
37 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
38 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
40 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
41 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
42 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
43 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
44 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
45 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
46 |
Demovič Daniel (18)
|
INT
|
47 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
49 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
50 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
51 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
53 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
54 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
55 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
56 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
57 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
58 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
|
|
21:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
21.09.2019 13:50
|
1 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Lazar Lukáš (17)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Verner Dominik (17)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
10 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
11 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
|
UKB
|
13 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
14 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
16 |
Németh Ádám (17)
|
ŠAM
|
17 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
18 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
19 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
|
|
22:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
21.09.2019 13:52
|
35 |
Dufek Nikolas (15)
|
KOM
|
36 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
40 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
41 |
Nagy Oliver (15)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
43 |
Horváth Tamás (15)
|
KOM
|
44 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
45 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
46 |
Zeman Jakub (15)
|
TAT
|
47 |
Kormos Mátyás (15)
|
ŠTU
|
48 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
49 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
51 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
52 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
53 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
|
|
23:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
21.09.2019 13:54
|
15 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
62 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
63 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
64 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
65 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
66 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
67 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
68 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
69 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
70 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
|
KOM
|
71 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
72 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
73 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
24:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
4000
21.09.2019 14:16
|
1 |
Krkošková Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
|
|
25:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
4000
21.09.2019 14:18
|
15 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
18 |
Púčiková Vanessa (18)
|
NOV
|
19 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
21 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
26:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
4000
21.09.2019 14:20
|
27 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
28 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
29 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
30 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
31 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
27:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
4000
21.09.2019 14:22
|
39 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
28:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
4000
21.09.2019 14:24
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 21:10:59