Prihlásení pretekári na Hargašov memoriál

K1 6 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
2 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
4 Banák Peter (38)
ZLP

K1 4 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Kráľ Radim (29)
NZA
2 Lachkovič Marián (41)
UKB
3 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
6 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
7 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
8 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT

C1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Cader Aleksandra (22)
SLA
# Posádka Klub

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
2 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
3 Sobala Dastin (17)
SLA
4 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
5 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
6 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
7 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
9 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
10 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
11 Zavřel Maroš (17)
ŠGT
12 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
13 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM

C1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
2 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
4 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
2 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
3 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
5 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
2 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
3 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
4 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
5 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
6 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
7 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
8 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
9 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
10 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
11 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
12 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
13 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
14 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Ozogán Felix (15)
TAT
16 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
17 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
18 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
19 Kempski Wojciech (16)
SLA
20 Kluka Oliwier (15)
SLA
21 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
22 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
23 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
24 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT
25 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
26 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
27 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
28 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jackowska Wiktoria (16)
SLA
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
2 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
3 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
5 Bergendi Sofia (15)
ZLP
6 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
2 Palčo Oliver (14)
TTS
3 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
5 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
6 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
7 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
8 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
9 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
10 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
11 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
12 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
13 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
14 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
15 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
16 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
17 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
18 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
2 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM
3 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
4 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
5 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
7 Andrášiková Michaela (14)
TAT
8 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
9 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
2 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Potwora Franciszek (13)
SLA

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
3 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
4 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
7 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
8 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
9 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
10 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
11 Ficza René (13)
NZA
12 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
13 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
14 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
15 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
16 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
17 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
18 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
19 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
20 Šuster Lukáš (13)
DKB
21 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
22 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
23 Demovič Daniel (13)
INT
24 Lukačka Viktor (13)
INT
25 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
26 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
2 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
3 Púčiková Vanessa (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
2 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
3 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
4 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
5 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
6 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
7 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
8 Holec Viktor (12)
VIN
9 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
10 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
11 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
12 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
13 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
15 Lazar Lukáš (12)
TAT
16 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
17 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
18 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
19 Németh Ádám (12)
ŠAM
20 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
21 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
22 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
23 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
24 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
26 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
2 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
3 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
4 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
5 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
6 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
7 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Reiselová Gabriela (12)
NOV
9 Stecová Karolína (12)
NOV
10 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
11 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
12 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
13 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
2 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
3 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
4 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
5 Lopata Matej (11)
KOM
6 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
7 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
8 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
9 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
10 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
11 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
12 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
13 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
14 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
15 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
17 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
18 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
19 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
20 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
21 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
22 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
23 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
24 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
25 Kraus Felix (11)
UKB
26 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
27 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
28 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
29 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
2 Ďurčová Nadine (11)
KOM
3 Tóthová Nataša (11)
KOM
4 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
5 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
6 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
8 Hanáková Lara (11)
PIE
9 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
10 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
11 Pobehová Viktória (11)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
2 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
3 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
4 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
5 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
6 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
7 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
8 Śumichrast Lukáš (10)
VIN
9 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
10 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
11 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
12 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
13 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
14 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
15 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
16 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
17 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
18 Krajčík Filip (10)
ŠAM
19 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
20 Kormos Mátyás (10)
ŠTU

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
4 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
7 Halászová Viktória (10)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
2 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
3 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
4 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
5 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
6 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
7 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
9 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
10 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
11 Bindics Imrich (9)
ŠAM
12 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
13 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
14 Demovič Martin (9)
INT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Lopatová Adela (9)
KOM
2 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
3 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
4 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
6 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
7 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
8 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
Vygenerované: 15.10.2019 - 14:40:35
Baracuda v0.4, 888.0 ms