Celkový rozpis - Pohár Slávie UK
1:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
2000
07.09.2019 10:00
|
1 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
3 |
Ficza René (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
5 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
7 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
8 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
Gibas Viktor (16)
|
ŠTU
TTS
|
9 |
Karak Damian (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
10 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
2000
07.09.2019 10:02
|
16 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
17 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
18 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
19 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
20 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
21 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
2000
07.09.2019 10:04
|
26 |
Laczkó Viktória (18)
|
ŠTU
|
28 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
29 |
Morozova Ekaterina (18)
|
ŠKP
|
30 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
31 |
Púčiková Vanessa (18)
|
NOV
|
33 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
|
|
4:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
07.09.2019 10:24
|
38 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
UKB
|
39 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
40 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
UKB
DKB
|
41 |
Křen Martin (16)
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
42 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
43 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
44 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
DKB
|
45 |
Bobek Sebastián (16)
Gibas Viktor (16)
|
ŠTU
TTS
|
46 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
47 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
48 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
49 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
51 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
52 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
NZA
|
53 |
Benko Matej (16)
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
54 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
PIE
|
55 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
Klima Michal (17)
|
ŠAM
UKB
|
56 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
07.09.2019 10:26
|
61 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
|
63 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
64 |
Stecová Karolína (17)
|
NOV
|
65 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
66 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
67 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
68 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
69 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
70 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
71 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
07.09.2019 10:28
|
76 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
77 |
Moťovská Alexandra (16)
|
UKB
|
78 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
79 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
80 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
81 |
Hanáková Lara (16)
|
PIE
|
82 |
Pobehová Viktória (16)
|
INT
|
|
|
7:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
2000
07.09.2019 10:50
|
1 |
Palčo Oliver (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Hacker Ondrej (19)
|
VIN
|
|
|
8:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
2000
07.09.2019 10:52
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
07.09.2019 10:54
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
07.09.2019 10:54
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
2000
07.09.2019 10:54
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
07.09.2019 10:54
|
|
|
9:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
07.09.2019 10:54
|
17 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
|
|
11:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
07.09.2019 10:54
|
|
|
13:
F
K1
Veteránky
2000
07.09.2019 11:20
|
39 |
Nagyová Ildikó (38)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
14:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
07.09.2019 11:22
|
44 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
45 |
Križko Dávid (15)
|
DKB
|
46 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
47 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
50 |
Krajčík Filip (15)
|
ŠAM
|
51 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
52 |
Bilka Matej (15)
|
UKB
|
53 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
54 |
Kormos Mátyás (15)
|
ŠTU
|
55 |
Śumichrast Lukáš (15)
|
VIN
|
56 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
57 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
15:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
07.09.2019 11:24
|
63 |
Ďurina Lukáš (14)
|
NZA
|
64 |
Zachar Mário (14)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
66 |
Klučka Roman (14)
|
NZA
|
67 |
Hladký Dominik (14)
|
TTS
|
68 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
69 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
70 |
Stašák Gregor (14)
|
TAT
|
71 |
Weber Patrik (14)
|
WBK
|
72 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
74 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
75 |
Bindics Imrich (14)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
16:
F
K2
Kadeti
2000
07.09.2019 11:50
|
1 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
NOV
TAT
|
3 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
TAT
UKB
|
4 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
NZA
|
6 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
INT
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Kadetky
2000
07.09.2019 11:52
|
12 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
14 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
16 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
17 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
18 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
19 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
20 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
21 |
Pajtíková Zuzana (20)
|
ŠKP
|
22 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
18:
F
C1
Kadeti
2000
07.09.2019 11:54
|
27 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
28 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
29 |
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
TTS
|
30 |
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
ŠAM
|
31 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
32 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
19:
F
C1
Kadetky
2000
07.09.2019 11:56
|
|
|
19:
F
C1
Kadetky
2000
07.09.2019 11:56
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Juniori
2000
07.09.2019 12:16
|
44 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
45 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
46 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
47 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
48 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
49 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
50 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
|
|
21:
F
K1
Juniorky
2000
07.09.2019 12:18
|
55 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
56 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
57 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
59 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
60 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
22:
F
C1
Juniori
2000
07.09.2019 12:20
|
65 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
66 |
Matejička Matúš (23)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
23:
F
K1
Muži
2000
07.09.2019 12:40
|
1 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Hluch Matúš (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Lachkovič Marián (46)
|
UKB
|
11 |
Dvorský Maroš (44)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
13 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
|
|
24:
F
K1
Veteráni
2000
07.09.2019 12:42
|
|
|
25:
F
C1
Muži
2000
07.09.2019 12:44
|
26 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
|
|
26:
F
C1
Ženy
2000
07.09.2019 12:46
|
|
|
26:
F
C1
Ženy
2000
07.09.2019 12:46
|
|
|
27:
F
K1
Ženy
2000
07.09.2019 12:46
|
36 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
37 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
28:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
2000
07.09.2019 14:00
|
2 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
10 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
12 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
13 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
16 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
17 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
18 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
29:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
2000
07.09.2019 14:02
|
23 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
24 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
25 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
26 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
27 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
28 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
30 |
Fazekas Adrián (18)
|
ŠAM
|
31 |
Poprocký Ján (18)
|
DUN
|
32 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
33 |
Demovič Daniel (18)
|
INT
|
34 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
36 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
37 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
38 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
40 |
Lukačka Viktor (18)
|
INT
|
41 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
43 |
Šuster Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
44 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
45 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
46 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
31:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
2000
07.09.2019 14:04
|
|
|
31:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
2000
07.09.2019 14:04
|
|
|
30:
F
C2
Kadeti
2000
07.09.2019 14:04
|
47 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Hladký Dušan (20)
|
PIE
TTS
|
48 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
Farkas Márk András (20)
|
PIE
ŠAM
|
|
|
32:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
2000
07.09.2019 14:20
|
52 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
53 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
55 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
|
|
33:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
07.09.2019 14:22
|
61 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
62 |
Matejbus Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
63 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
64 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
65 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
67 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
68 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
69 |
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
ŠAM
|
70 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
71 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
|
UKB
|
72 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
73 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
74 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
75 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
76 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
77 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
78 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
79 |
Sigmund Christian (17)
|
DKB
|
80 |
Holec Viktor (17)
|
ŠKP
|
81 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
82 |
Pajtík Pavol (17)
|
ŠKP
|
83 |
Pázmán Ondrej (17)
|
UKB
|
84 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
|
|
34:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
07.09.2019 14:24
|
90 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
91 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
92 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
|
|
35:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
07.09.2019 14:50
|
2 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
4 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Reiselová Gabriela (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
36:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
07.09.2019 14:52
|
10 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
11 |
Šmahel Oliver (16)
|
TAT
|
12 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
14 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
16 |
Vozár Matúš (16)
|
NZA
|
17 |
Repa Maximilián (16)
|
TAT
|
18 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
19 |
Kleibl Xaver (16)
|
DKB
|
20 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
22 |
Nitschinger Oliver (16)
|
UKB
|
23 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
24 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
25 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
28 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
29 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
30 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
31 |
Bobek Sebastián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
32 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
33 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
34 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
35 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
36 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
|
|
37:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
07.09.2019 14:54
|
41 |
Gregušová Zuzana (14)
|
UKB
|
43 |
Kováčová Natália (14)
|
DKB
|
44 |
Végh Zsófia (14)
|
ŠAM
|
45 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
46 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
47 |
Vrecková Nella Melánia (14)
|
NOV
|
48 |
Schultzová Karolína (14)
|
PIE
|
|
|
38:
F
K1
Kadeti
2000
07.09.2019 15:20
|
53 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
54 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
55 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
56 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
57 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
58 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
59 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
60 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
61 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
62 |
Varga Lukáš (20)
|
DKB
|
63 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
64 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
65 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
66 |
Stehlík Ján (20)
|
INT
|
67 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
68 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
69 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
71 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
72 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
73 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
74 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
75 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
76 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
39:
F
K2
Kadetky
2000
07.09.2019 15:22
|
82 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
83 |
Holá Nina (21)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
85 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
40:
F
C2
Juniori
2000
07.09.2019 15:24
|
|
|
40:
F
C2
Juniori
2000
07.09.2019 15:24
|
|
|
41:
F
K2
Muži
2000
07.09.2019 15:40
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Lachkovič Marián (46)
Dvorský Maroš (44)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
NOV
TAT
|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
42:
F
K2
Ženy
2000
07.09.2019 15:42
|
|
|
42:
F
K2
Ženy
2000
07.09.2019 15:42
|
|
|
43:
F
K2
Juniori
2000
07.09.2019 15:44
|
|
|
43:
F
K2
Juniori
2000
07.09.2019 15:44
|
|
|
44:
F
K2
Juniorky
2000
07.09.2019 15:46
|
21 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
22 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
DKB
NOV
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 14:43:22