Prihlásení pretekári na Pohár Slávie UK

C1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
2 Pecsuk Peter (49)
UKB

K2 2 km Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
# Posádka Klub
2 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Marek (38)
DUN
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
3 Šuplata Jakub (20)
UKB

K1 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
2 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
3 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
4 Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
5 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
6 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Dvorský Maroš (39)
UKB
9 Izák Martin (19)
UKB
10 Lachkovič Marián (41)
UKB
11 Petrla Filip (42)
UKB
12 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
13 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (20)
Soldán Peter (51)
DUN
DUN
2 Nemček Martin (21)
Taliga Dominik (19)
NOV
TAT
3 Antal Andrej (22)
Nemec Ľuboš (38)
TAT
TAT
4 Holka Tomáš (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Dvorský Maroš (39)
Izák Martin (19)
UKB
UKB
6 Lachkovič Marián (41)
Petrla Filip (42)
UKB
UKB
7 Lachkovič Marián (41)
Dvorský Maroš (39)
UKB
UKB

C1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Žiaková Miriama (19)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Šebestová Magdaléna (25)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
2 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Matejička Matúš (18)
ŠKP

C2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
3 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
4 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
5 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
6 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
7 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Makeľ Andrej (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
2 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
3 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
5 Vesely Nicci (17)
WBK
6 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB

K2 2 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
2 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
3 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
5 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
6 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM

C2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
Farkas Márk András (15)
PIE
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE

K1 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
2 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
4 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
5 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
6 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
7 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
8 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
9 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
10 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
11 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
12 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
14 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
15 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
16 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT
17 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
18 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
19 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
20 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
21 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
22 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
23 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
24 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP

K2 2 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
2 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
NOV
3 Antal Benjamín (16)
Carrington Corwin (16)
TAT
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
5 Hutko Juraj (15)
Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
UKB
6 Stehlík Ján (15)
Benko Matúš (15)
INT
INT

C1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT

K1 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
2 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
3 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
4 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
5 Zemánková Hana (16)
TAT
6 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
7 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
8 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
9 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
10 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
11 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
12 Pajtíková Zuzana (15)
ŠKP

K2 2 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
2 Chudá Kristína (16)
Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Halászová Fanni (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
2 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
4 Palčo Oliver (14)
TTS

C2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
2 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
3 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
4 Pázman Filip (14)
DKB
5 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
6 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
7 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
8 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
9 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
10 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
11 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
12 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
13 Červenák Jakub (14)
ŠKP
14 Orechovský Ondrej (14)
DUN
15 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
16 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
17 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
18 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP

K2 2 km Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
2 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
4 Karak Damian (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
NOV
5 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
6 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Szabados Edvin (13)
Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
10 Szabados Edvin (13)
Gibas Viktor (11)
ŠTU
TTS
11 Martinka Dominik (14)
Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
5 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
6 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT

K2 2 km Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Šámšonová Lara (14)
ZLP
NZA

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
2 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
4 Plško Ján (13)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
2 Šuster Lukáš (13)
DKB
3 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
4 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
5 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
6 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
7 Poprocký Ján (13)
DUN
8 Ficza René (13)
NZA
9 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
10 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
11 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
12 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Demovič Daniel (13)
INT
14 Lukačka Viktor (13)
INT
15 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
16 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
17 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
18 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
19 Šimon Bence (13)
ŠTU
20 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
21 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
22 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
2 Púčiková Vanessa (13)
NOV
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
4 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
5 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
6 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
7 Morozova Ekaterina (13)
ŠKP
8 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Holec Viktor (12)
VIN
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
2 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
3 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
4 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
5 Holec Viktor (12)
VIN
6 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
7 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
8 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
9 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
10 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
11 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
12 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
13 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
14 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
15 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
16 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
17 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
18 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
19 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
20 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
21 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
22 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
23 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
24 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
25 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
26 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleibl Xaver (11)
Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
DKB
2 Chalás Lukáš (12)
Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
PIE
3 Křen Martin (11)
Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
PIE
4 Badáň Matúš (12)
Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
NOV
5 Hangya Samuel (11)
Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
NZA
6 Kostoláni Erik (11)
Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
NZA
7 Bobek Sebastián (11)
Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Karakán Marcell (12)
Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
UKB
10 Cyprich Róbert (11)
Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
11 Greguš Jakub (12)
Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
UKB
12 Benko Matej (11)
Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
NZA
13 Gavlider Alex (11)
Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Apfel Martin (12)
Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
15 Jakabík Juraj (12)
Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
16 Hideghety Filip (12)
Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
17 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
18 Kunc Jakub (11)
Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
DUN
19 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
TAT
20 Bobek Sebastián (11)
Gibas Viktor (11)
ŠTU
TTS

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
3 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
4 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
5 Reiselová Gabriela (12)
NOV
6 Stecová Karolína (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
8 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
9 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
10 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
11 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
NOV
2 Humajová Jasmína (12)
Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
NOV
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
Weber Kristína (12)
TTS
WBK
# Posádka Klub
4 Božíková Simona (12)
Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
PIE
5 Nagy Viktória (12)
Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Gatialová Saskia (12)
Reiselová Gabriela (12)
NOV
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
2 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
3 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
4 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
5 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
6 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
7 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
8 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
9 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
10 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
11 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
12 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
13 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
14 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
16 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
17 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
18 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
19 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
20 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
21 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
22 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
23 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
24 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
25 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
26 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
27 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
2 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
3 Hanáková Lara (11)
PIE
4 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
5 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
6 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
7 Pobehová Viktória (11)
INT

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
2 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
3 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
4 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
5 Śumichrast Lukáš (10)
VIN
6 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
7 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
8 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
9 Bócz Richard (10)
ŠTU
10 Kormos Mátyás (10)
ŠTU
11 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
12 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
13 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
14 Krajčík Filip (10)
ŠAM
15 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
2 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
2 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
3 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
4 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
5 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
6 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
7 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
9 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
10 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
11 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
12 Stašák Gregor (9)
TAT
13 Bindics Imrich (9)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
2 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
3 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
4 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
6 Domšitzová Karin (9)
ŠAM
7 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
8 Plšková Mária (9)
TTS
Vygenerované: 06.12.2019 - 04:40:44
Baracuda v0.4, 845.0 ms