Celkový rozpis - Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

1: R1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:02
1 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
2 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
3 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
4 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
5 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
6 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


2: R2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:04
1 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
3 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
4 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
5 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
6 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


3: R3 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:06
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
2 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
3 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
4 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
5 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


4: R4 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 09:08
1 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
2 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
3 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
4 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
5 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
6 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
1-3 -> SF R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


5: R1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:10
1 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
2 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
3 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
4 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
5 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


6: R2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:12
1 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
2 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
3 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
4 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
5 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


7: R3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:14
1 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
3 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
4 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
5 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


8: R4 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:16
1 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
2 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
3 Ficza René (13)
NZA
4 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
5 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


9: R5 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:18
1 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
3 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
4 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
5 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


10: R6 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 09:19
1 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
2 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
3 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
4 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
1-3 -> M R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


11: R1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:21
1 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
2 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
3 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
4 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
5 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
6 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


12: R2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:23
1 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
2 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
3 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
4 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
5 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
6 Časny Andrej (12)
ŠAM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


13: R3 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:25
1 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
2 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
3 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
4 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
5 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


14: R4 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:27
1 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
2 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
3 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
4 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
5 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


15: R5 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:29
1 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
2 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
3 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
4 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
5 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


16: R6 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 09:30
1 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
2 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
3 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
4 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
5 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


17: R1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:32
1 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
2 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
3 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
4 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
5 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
6 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


18: R2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:34
1 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
2 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
3 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
4 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
5 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
6 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


19: R3 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:36
1 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
2 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
3 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
4 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
5 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
6 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


20: R4 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:38
1 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
2 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
3 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
4 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
5 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
6 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


21: R5 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:40
1 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
2 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
3 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
4 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
5 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
6 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


22: R6 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 09:43
1 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
2 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
3 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
4 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
5 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
1-3 -> M R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


23: R1 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 09:45
1 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
2 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
3 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
4 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
5 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
1-3 -> F R1: 09:45 > R2: 09:47 > F: 11:54


24: R2 K1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 09:47
1 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
2 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
5 Árva Gréta (14)
DNF
1-3 -> F R1: 09:45 > R2: 09:47 > F: 11:54


25: R1 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 09:50
1 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
2 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
3 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
4 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
5 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
6 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


26: R2 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 09:53
1 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
2 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
3 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
5 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
6 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


27: R3 K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 09:55
1 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
3 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
4 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
5 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
6 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


28: R1 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 09:58
1 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
2 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
4 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
1-3 -> F R1: 09:58 > R2: 10:00 > F: 11:56


29: R2 K1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 10:00
1 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
2 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
4 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
1-3 -> F R1: 09:58 > R2: 10:00 > F: 11:56


30: R1 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:03
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
3 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
4 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
5 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


31: R2 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:05
1 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
2 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
3 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
4 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
5 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


32: R3 K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:07
1 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
2 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
3 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
4 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


33: R1 K1 Dievčatá 11 200 22.06.2019 10:09
1 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
2 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
3 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
4 Kovács Boglárka (11)
DNF
1-3 -> F R1: 10:09 > R2: 10:12 > F: 11:37


34: R2 K1 Dievčatá 11 200 22.06.2019 10:12
1 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
2 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
3 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 10:09 > R2: 10:12 > F: 11:37


35: M1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 10:15
1 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
2 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
3 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
4 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
5 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
6 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


36: M2 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 10:18
1 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
2 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
3 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
4 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
5 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
6 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


37: M3 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 10:21
1 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
2 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
3 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
4 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
5 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
6 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


38: M1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 10:22
1 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
2 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
3 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
4 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
5 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
6 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


39: M2 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 10:24
1 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
2 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
3 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
4 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
5 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
6 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


40: M3 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 10:26
1 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
2 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
3 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
4 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
5 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
6 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


41: SF K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 10:28
1 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
2 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
3 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
4 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
5 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
6 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


43: F C1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 10:31
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
F: 10:31


42: F C1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 10:31
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
F: 10:31


44: F1 K1 Dievčatá 9 200 22.06.2019 10:33
1 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
2 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
3 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
4 Plšková Mária (9)
TTS
5 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:35


45: F2 K1 Dievčatá 9 200 22.06.2019 10:35
1 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV
2 Domšitzová Karin (9)
ŠAM
3 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
4 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:35


46: F1 K1 Dievčatá 10 200 22.06.2019 10:37
1 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
2 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
3 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
4 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR
F1: 10:37 > F2: 10:39


47: F2 K1 Dievčatá 10 200 22.06.2019 10:39
1 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
2 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
3 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
4 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
F1: 10:37 > F2: 10:39


48: M1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:03
1 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
2 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
3 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
4 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
5 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
6 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


49: M2 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:06
1 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
2 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
3 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
4 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
5 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
6 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


50: M3 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:08
1 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
2 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
3 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
4 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
5 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
6 Ficza René (13)
NZA
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


51: SF1 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 11:10
1 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
2 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
3 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
4 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
5 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
6 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


52: SF2 K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 11:12
1 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
3 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
4 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
5 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
6 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


53: SF K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 11:17
1 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
2 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
3 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
4 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
5 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
6 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


57: F3 K1 Chlapci 10 200 22.06.2019 11:18
1 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
2 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
3 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
4 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
5 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
6 Krajčík Filip (10)
ŠAM
F1: 11:22 > F2: 11:25 > F3: 11:18


54: SF1 K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 11:18
1 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
2 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
3 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
4 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
5 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
6 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


55: F1 K1 Chlapci 10 200 22.06.2019 11:22
1 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
2 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
3 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
4 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
5 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
6 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
F1: 11:22 > F2: 11:25 > F3: 11:18


56: F2 K1 Chlapci 10 200 22.06.2019 11:25
1 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
2 Barényi Marco (10)
TTS
3 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
4 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
5 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
6 Ondriáš Alex (10)
ŠAM
F1: 11:22 > F2: 11:25 > F3: 11:18


63: F C1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 11:31
1 Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP
F: 11:31


58: F K1 Dievčatá 11 200 22.06.2019 11:37
1 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
2 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
3 Kovács Boglárka (11)
DNF
4 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
5 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
6 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
R1: 10:09 > R2: 10:12 > F: 11:37


59: F C1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:43
1 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
2 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
3 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
4 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
5 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
6 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
F: 11:43


60: F C1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 11:46
1 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
2 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD
3 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
4 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
5 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
F: 11:46


61: SF1 K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 11:48
1 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
2 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
3 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
4 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
5 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
6 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
1-3 -> F R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


62: SF1 K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 11:50
1 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
2 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
3 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
4 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
5 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
6 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


64: F K1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 11:54
1 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
2 Árva Gréta (14)
DNF
3 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
4 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
5 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
6 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
R1: 09:45 > R2: 09:47 > F: 11:54


65: F K1 Dievčatá 13 200 22.06.2019 11:56
1 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
2 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
3 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
4 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
5 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
6 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
R1: 09:58 > R2: 10:00 > F: 11:56


66: F K1 Chlapci 14 200 22.06.2019 12:02
1 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
2 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
3 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
4 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
5 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
6 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
R1: 09:02 > R2: 09:04 > R3: 09:06 > R4: 09:08 > SF1: 11:10 > SF2: 11:12 > F: 12:02


67: F K1 Chlapci 13 200 22.06.2019 12:11
1 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
3 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
4 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
5 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
6 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
R1: 09:10 > R2: 09:12 > R3: 09:14 > R4: 09:16 > R5: 09:18 > R6: 09:19 > M1: 11:03 > M2: 11:06 > M3: 11:08 > SF1: 11:50 > F: 12:11


68: F1 K1 Chlapci 9 200 22.06.2019 12:13
1 Nagy Miško (9)
ŠAM
2 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
3 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
4 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
5 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
6 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
F1: 12:13 > F2: 12:16 > F3: 12:19


69: F2 K1 Chlapci 9 200 22.06.2019 12:16
1 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
2 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
3 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
4 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
5 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
6 Bindics Imrich (9)
ŠAM
F1: 12:13 > F2: 12:16 > F3: 12:19


70: F3 K1 Chlapci 9 200 22.06.2019 12:19
1 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
2 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
3 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
4 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
5 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
F1: 12:13 > F2: 12:16 > F3: 12:19


71: F C1 Dievčatá 14 200 22.06.2019 12:22
1 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
F: 12:22


72: F K1 Chlapci 12 200 22.06.2019 12:25
1 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
2 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
3 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
4 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
5 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
6 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
R1: 09:21 > R2: 09:23 > R3: 09:25 > R4: 09:27 > R5: 09:29 > R6: 09:30 > M1: 10:15 > M2: 10:18 > M3: 10:21 > SF1: 11:18 > F: 12:25


73: F K1 Dievčatá 12 200 22.06.2019 12:27
1 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
2 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
4 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
5 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
6 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
R1: 10:03 > R2: 10:05 > R3: 10:07 > SF: 11:17 > F: 12:27


74: F K1 Chlapci 11 200 22.06.2019 12:29
1 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
2 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
3 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
4 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
5 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
6 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
R1: 09:32 > R2: 09:34 > R3: 09:36 > R4: 09:38 > R5: 09:40 > R6: 09:43 > M1: 10:22 > M2: 10:24 > M3: 10:26 > SF1: 11:48 > F: 12:29


76: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 200 22.06.2019 12:33
1 Tylková Hanka (14)
Tóthová Tamara (13)
ŠGT
KOM
2 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
3 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
4 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
6 Šámšonová Lara (14)
Figúrová Klára (14)
NZA
TTS
F: 12:33


77: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 12:36
1 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
2 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
3 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
4 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
5 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV
6 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
R1: 09:50 > R2: 09:53 > R3: 09:55 > SF: 10:28 > F: 12:36


75: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 200 22.06.2019 12:49
1 Balog Adam (13)
Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
UKB
2 Plško Ján (13)
Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS
F: 12:49


78: R1 K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:40
1 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
4 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
5 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Perger Maté (16)
Rónai Márton (16)
DNF
DNF
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


79: R2 K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:41
1 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
3 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
4 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
5 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
6 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
DNF
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


80: R3 K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:44
1 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
2 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
3 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


81: R1 C2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:46
1 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
2 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
3 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
1-3 -> F R1: 14:46 > R2: 14:48 > F: 18:07


82: R2 C2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 14:48
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
4 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 14:46 > R2: 14:48 > F: 18:07


83: R1 K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 14:52
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
2 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
3 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
4 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
5 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
6 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


84: R2 K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 14:55
1 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
2 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
3 Tóth Zoltán (29)
ŠAM
4 Forgách Michal (21)
ŠGT
5 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


85: R3 K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 14:57
1 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
2 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
3 Maršal Máté (24)
ŠTU
4 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
5 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


86: R1 K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 14:59
1 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
2 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
4 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
5 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
6 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


87: R2 K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 15:02
1 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
2 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
3 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
4 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


88: R3 K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 15:04
1 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
2 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS
3 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
4 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


89: R1 K2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:07
1 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
3 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
4 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
5 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
6 Tóth Alex (18)
Kveták Viktor (18)
ŠAM
TAT
1-3 -> F R1: 15:07 > R2: 15:09 > F: 18:17


90: R2 K2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:09
1 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
2 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
3 Melicher Pavol (17)
Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
MOR
4 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
5 Decsi Márk (18)
Bencs Botond (17)
DNF
DNF
1-3 -> F R1: 15:07 > R2: 15:09 > F: 18:17


91: R1 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:14
1 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
2 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
3 Ozogán Felix (15)
TAT
4 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
5 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
6 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
7 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
8 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


92: R2 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:17
1 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
2 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
3 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
4 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
5 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
6 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
7 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
8 Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


93: R3 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:20
1 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
2 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
3 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
4 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
5 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
6 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
7 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
8 Perger Maté (16)
DNF
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


94: R4 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:22
1 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
2 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
3 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
4 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
5 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
6 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
7 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT
8 Rónai Márton (16)
DNF
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


95: R5 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:26
1 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
2 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
3 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
4 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
5 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
6 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
7 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


96: R6 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:27
1 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
2 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
3 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
4 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
5 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
6 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
7 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
1-3 -> M R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


97: R1 C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:30
1 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
2 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
3 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
4 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
5 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
6 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


98: R2 C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:33
1 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
2 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
3 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
4 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
5 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
6 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


99: R3 C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:34
1 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
2 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
3 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
4 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD
5 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
6 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


110: F K2 Veteráni 200 22.06.2019 15:34
1 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
2 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
F: 15:34 > F: 17:25


100: R1 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:36
1 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
2 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
3 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
4 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
5 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
6 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
7 Decsi Márk (18)
DNF
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


101: R2 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:38
1 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
2 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
3 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
4 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
5 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
6 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
7 Bencs Botond (17)
DNF
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


102: R3 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:41
1 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
2 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
3 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
4 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
5 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
6 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


103: R4 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:42
1 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
2 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
3 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
4 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
5 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
6 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
1-3 -> SF R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


104: SF K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 15:47
1 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
2 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
3 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
4 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
5 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


105: R1 C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:49
1 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
2 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
3 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
5 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


106: R2 C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:51
1 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
4 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


107: R3 C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 15:53
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
3 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
4 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


108: SF K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 15:57
1 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
3 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Perger Maté (16)
Rónai Márton (16)
DNF
DNF
6 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


109: F K1 Veteráni 200 22.06.2019 16:00
1 Divinec Ján (51)
XBS
2 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN
3 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
4 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
5 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
6 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
F: 16:00


111: SF K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 16:06
1 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
2 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
3 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
4 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
5 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
6 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
1-3 -> F R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


112: M1 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:18
1 Perger Maté (16)
DNF
2 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
3 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
4 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
5 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
6 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


122: R1 C1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:20
1 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
1-3 -> F R1: 16:20 > R2: 16:22 > F: 17:22


113: M2 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:20
1 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
2 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
4 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
5 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
6 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


123: R2 C1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:22
1 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
2 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
1-3 -> F R1: 16:20 > R2: 16:22 > F: 17:22


114: M3 K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:22
1 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
2 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
3 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
1 -> F, 2-3 -> SF R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


115: R1 C1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 16:27
1 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
4 Farkašová Samanta (16)
KOM
5 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
1-3 -> F R1: 16:27 > R2: 16:30 > F: 17:03


116: R2 C1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 16:30
1 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
2 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
3 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
4 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
1-3 -> F R1: 16:27 > R2: 16:30 > F: 17:03


117: SF1 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 16:32
1 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
2 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
4 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
5 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
6 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
1-3 -> F R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


118: SF2 K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 16:33
1 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
2 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
3 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
4 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
6 Decsi Márk (18)
DNF
1-3 -> F R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


119: SF C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 16:35
1 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
2 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
3 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
5 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
6 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
1-3 -> F R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


120: R1 K1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:37
1 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
3 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 16:37 > R2: 16:39 > F: 17:08


121: R2 K1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 16:39
1 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
2 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
3 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
4 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
1-3 -> F R1: 16:37 > R2: 16:39 > F: 17:08


124: SF C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:42
1 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
4 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
5 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
6 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
1-3 -> F R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


125: F K1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 16:47
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
3 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP
4 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
5 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
6 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
R1: 14:52 > R2: 14:55 > R3: 14:57 > SF: 15:47 > F: 16:47


126: F K1 Ženy 200 22.06.2019 16:51
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB
F: 16:51


127: F C1 Ženy 200 22.06.2019 16:53
1 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
2 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP
F: 16:53


128: SF K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 16:55
1 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
2 Perger Maté (16)
DNF
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
4 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
5 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
6 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
1-3 -> F R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


135: F C2 Muži 200 22.06.2019 16:58
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
F: 16:58


129: F C1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 17:03
1 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
2 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
4 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
5 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
6 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
R1: 16:27 > R2: 16:30 > F: 17:03


130: F K1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 17:05
1 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
2 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
4 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
5 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
6 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
R1: 15:36 > R2: 15:38 > R3: 15:41 > R4: 15:42 > SF1: 16:32 > SF2: 16:33 > F: 17:05


138: F K2 Veteránky 200 22.06.2019 17:07


131: F K1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 17:08
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
2 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
3 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
4 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
5 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM
6 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
R1: 16:37 > R2: 16:39 > F: 17:08


132: F C1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 17:10
1 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
2 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
3 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
4 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
5 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
6 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
R1: 15:30 > R2: 15:33 > R3: 15:34 > SF: 16:42 > F: 17:10


139: F K2 Ženy 200 22.06.2019 17:10
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
F: 17:10


133: F K1 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 17:15
1 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
2 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
3 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
4 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
5 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
6 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
R1: 14:59 > R2: 15:02 > R3: 15:04 > SF: 16:06 > F: 17:15


134: F C2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 17:19
1 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
2 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
3 Olexík Dominik (18)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS
4 Krasňanský Matej (17)
Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
F: 17:19


136: F C1 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 17:22
1 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
2 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
3 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD
4 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
R1: 16:20 > R2: 16:22 > F: 17:22


137: F K2 Veteráni 200 22.06.2019 17:25
1 Becker Karol (49)
Jankech Milan (41)
UKB
PIE
2 Divinec Ján (51)
Hoffmann Mario (51)
XBS
XBS
3 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
4 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM
F: 15:34 > F: 17:25


140: F K1 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 17:42
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
3 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
4 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
5 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
6 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
R1: 15:14 > R2: 15:17 > R3: 15:20 > R4: 15:22 > R5: 15:26 > R6: 15:27 > M1: 16:18 > M2: 16:20 > M3: 16:22 > SF: 16:55 > F: 17:42


141: F K2 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 17:56
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
3 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS
4 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
5 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
6 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
F: 17:56


142: F C1 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 17:58
1 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
2 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE
3 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
4 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
5 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
6 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
R1: 15:49 > R2: 15:51 > R3: 15:53 > SF: 16:35 > F: 17:58


143: F C2 Kadetky 200 22.06.2019 18:02
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
3 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
4 Jelínková Aneta (16)
Kubicová Nina (16)
KOM
ŠKD
5 Gallová Sabína (14)
Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
MOR
F: 18:02


144: F C2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 18:07
1 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
2 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
3 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE
4 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
5 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
6 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
R1: 14:46 > R2: 14:48 > F: 18:07


145: F K2 Juniorky 200 22.06.2019 18:09
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
4 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
F: 18:09


146: F C1 Muži 200 22.06.2019 18:11
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
2 Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
3 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
4 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
5 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
6 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM
F: 18:11


147: F K2 Muži 200 22.06.2019 18:13
1 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
2 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
3 Antal Andrej (22)
Kráľ Radim (29)
TAT
NZA
F: 18:13


148: F K2 Juniori 200 22.06.2019 18:17
1 Tóth Alex (18)
Kveták Viktor (18)
ŠAM
TAT
2 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
4 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Decsi Márk (18)
Bencs Botond (17)
DNF
DNF
R1: 15:07 > R2: 15:09 > F: 18:17


149: F K2 Kadeti 200 22.06.2019 18:25
1 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
4 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
5 Perger Maté (16)
Rónai Márton (16)
DNF
DNF
6 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
R1: 14:40 > R2: 14:41 > R3: 14:44 > SF: 15:57 > F: 18:25


150: F K1 Chlapci 14 2000 23.06.2019 09:01
1 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
2 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
3 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
4 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
5 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
6 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
7 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
8 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
11 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
13 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
14 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
15 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
17 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
18 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
19 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
20 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
21 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
F: 09:01


151: F K1 Dievčatá 14 2000 23.06.2019 09:32
1 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
4 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
7 Árva Gréta (14)
DNF
F: 09:32


152: F K1 Chlapci 13 2000 23.06.2019 09:51
1 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
2 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
3 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
4 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
5 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
6 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
7 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
8 Ficza René (13)
NZA
9 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
10 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
11 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
12 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
13 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
14 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
15 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
16 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
17 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
18 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
19 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
20 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
21 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
22 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
23 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
24 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
25 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
26 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
27 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
F: 09:51


153: F K1 Dievčatá 13 2000 23.06.2019 09:52
35 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
36 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
37 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
38 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
39 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
F: 09:52


154: F C1 Chlapci 14 2000 23.06.2019 10:07
1 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD
2 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
3 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
4 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
F: 10:07


155: F C1 Chlapci 13 2000 23.06.2019 10:09
10 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
11 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
12 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
13 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
14 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
15 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
F: 10:09


156: F C1 Chlapci 12 2000 23.06.2019 10:14


157: F K1 Chlapci 12 2000 23.06.2019 10:15
25 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
26 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
27 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
28 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
29 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
30 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
31 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
32 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
33 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
34 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
35 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
36 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
37 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
38 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
39 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
40 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
41 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
42 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
43 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
44 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
45 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
46 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
47 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
48 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
49 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
50 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
51 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
52 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
F: 10:15


158: F K1 Dievčatá 12 2000 23.06.2019 10:31
1 Droždiaková Diana (12)
PIE
2 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
3 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
4 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
5 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
6 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
7 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
8 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
9 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
10 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
11 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
12 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
13 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
F: 10:31


159: F K1 Chlapci 11 2000 23.06.2019 10:37
20 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
21 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
22 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
23 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
24 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
25 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
26 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
27 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
28 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
29 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
30 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
31 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
32 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
33 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB
34 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
35 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
36 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
37 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
38 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
39 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
40 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
41 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
42 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
43 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
44 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
45 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
46 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
47 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
48 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
49 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
50 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
51 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
52 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
53 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
F: 10:37


160: F K1 Dievčatá 11 2000 23.06.2019 10:57


161: F K1 Chlapci 10 2000 23.06.2019 11:02
15 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
16 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
17 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
18 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
19 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
20 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
21 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
22 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
23 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
24 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
25 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
26 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
27 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
28 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
29 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
F: 11:02


162: F K1 Dievčatá 10 2000 23.06.2019 11:04
35 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR
36 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
37 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
38 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
39 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
40 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
F: 11:04


163: F K1 Chlapci 9 2000 23.06.2019 11:19
1 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
2 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
3 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
4 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
5 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
6 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
7 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
8 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
9 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
10 Nagy Miško (9)
ŠAM
11 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
12 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
13 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
14 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
15 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
16 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
F: 11:19


164: F K1 Dievčatá 9 2000 23.06.2019 11:21
25 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
26 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
27 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
28 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
29 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
30 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
31 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
32 Domšitzová Karin (9)
ŠAM
F: 11:21


165: F C1 Chlapci 11 2000 23.06.2019 11:37


166: F C1 Dievčatá 14 2000 23.06.2019 11:38
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
2 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
F: 11:38


167: F C1 Dievčatá 12 2000 23.06.2019 11:38
10 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
11 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
F: 11:38


168: F C1 Dievčatá 13 2000 23.06.2019 11:38
20 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
F: 11:38


Vygenerované: 18.09.2019 - 04:02:30
Baracuda v0.4, 1 124.0 ms