Prihlásení pretekári na Samaria Cup & Memoriál V. Gálisa

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Divinec Ján (51)
XBS
2 Becker Karol (49)
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (54)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankech Milan (41)
PIE
5 Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
KOM
6 Kuzma Michal (38)
DUN

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Divinec Ján (51)
Hoffmann Mario (51)
XBS
XBS
2 Becker Karol (49)
Jankech Milan (41)
UKB
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Blažek Martin (54)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (51)
UKB
KOM
4 Gyori Tibor (36)
Ódor Ladislav (45)
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (39)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (44)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Cvedlerová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
ŠAM
2 Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
3 Vrškový Andrej (20)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
5 Polakovič Michal (20)
ŠKD
6 Banai Tóth István (20)
KOM

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (19)
Pajger Ondrej (19)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Valo Filip (24)
MOR
2 Mikloš Filip (19)
TTS
3 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
4 Maršal Máté (24)
ŠTU
5 Holka Tomáš (19)
TAT
6 Taliga Dominik (19)
TAT
7 Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
8 Tóth Zoltán (29)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Forgách Michal (21)
ŠGT
10 Bobek Martin (30)
ŠKP
11 Hluch Matúš (19)
ŠKP
12 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (19)
ŠKP
13 Antal Andrej (22)
TAT
14 Myšák Denis (24)
ŠKP
15 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN
16 Tarr Juraj (40)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Taliga Dominik (19)
Žilinčár Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
2 Holka Tomáš (19)
Nemček Martin (21)
TAT
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Antal Andrej (22)
Kráľ Radim (29)
TAT
NZA

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (19)
TTS
2 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Guspanová Patrícia (20)
ŠKP

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Fiedlerová Zuzana (44)
DKB

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
Weber Lucia (39)
UKB
WBK
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (17)
KOM
2 Krasňanský Matej (17)
ŠAM
3 Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
4 Strýček Eduard (18)
ŠAM
5 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
6 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
7 Olexík Dominik (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Panák Adam (17)
TTS
9 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
10 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV
11 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
ŠGT
12 Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
13 Kizek Peter (17)
PIE

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (18)
Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
UKB
2 Kizek Peter (17)
Mazánik Andrej (18)
PIE
NOV
3 Krasňanský Matej (17)
Ladič Andrej (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Hamrozy Patrik (18)
Kútny Alex (18)
ŠGT
ŠGT
5 Olexík Dominik (18)
Panák Adam (17)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (17)
MOR
2 Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
3 Meszlényi Márk (17)
KOM
4 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
5 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
6 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA
7 Bende Adam (17)
TAT
8 Dinga Daniel (18)
TAT
9 Jablonovský Adam (18)
TAT
10 Kveták Viktor (18)
TAT
11 Németh Richard (18)
TAT
12 Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
13 Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
14 Bogya Bálint (17)
ŠAM
15 Libai Zsolt (18)
ŠAM
16 Tóth Alex (18)
ŠAM
17 Sulety Matej (17)
ŠGT
18 Žilinčár Peter (17)
TAT
19 Chudík Matej (18)
TAT
20 Ujvári Marko (18)
KOM
21 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
22 Farkas Erik (18)
KOM
23 Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
24 Náhlik Pavol (18)
KOM
25 Decsi Márk (18)
DNF
26 Bencs Botond (17)
DNF

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Iliaš Martin (17)
Meszlényi Márk (17)
NOV
KOM
2 Melicher Pavol (17)
Sodoma Maroš (18)
MOR
MOR
3 Hvojnik Martin (18)
Ujvári Marko (18)
NOV
KOM
4 Bauko Leo (17)
Žilinčár Peter (17)
NZA
TAT
5 Jablonovský Adam (18)
Pospíšil Michal (18)
TAT
TAT
6 Libai Zsolt (18)
Németh Richard (18)
ŠAM
TAT
# Posádka Klub
7 Dinga Daniel (18)
Zemánek Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Bende Adam (17)
Bogya Bálint (17)
TAT
ŠAM
9 Chudík Matej (18)
Makeľ Andrej (17)
TAT
TAT
10 Decsi Márk (18)
Bencs Botond (17)
DNF
DNF
11 Tóth Alex (18)
Kveták Viktor (18)
ŠAM
TAT

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (17)
KOM
2 Moravčíková Silvia (18)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (17)
ŠGT
4 Polhorská Natália (17)
ŠKD

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Horváth Emma (17)
ŠAM
2 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
3 Čulenová Dagmar (17)
TTS
4 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV
6 Vrecková Lívia (17)
NOV
7 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
8 Seregiová Karolína (18)
ŠAM

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jakubisová Romana (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (17)
NOV
TTS
2 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
Obertíková Michaela (17)
DKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Klimová Zora (17)
Seregiová Karolína (18)
UKB
ŠAM
4 Horváth Emma (17)
Vrecková Lívia (17)
ŠAM
NOV

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
3 Jahoda Richard (16)
MOR
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (15)
KOM
5 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
6 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
7 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
TTS
8 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
9 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Božík Lukáš (15)
PIE
11 Droždiak Alexander (15)
PIE
12 Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
13 Szobolovszky Michal (16)
PIE
14 Stolárik Peter (16)
TTS
15 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
16 Farkas Márk András (15)
ŠAM
17 Psotný Adam (15)
ŠGT
18 Masaryk Kristián (16)
ŠKD

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (15)
Ott Jakab (15)
KOM
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (16)
Jahoda Richard (16)
TTS
MOR
3 Markusek Lukáš (15)
Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
UKB
4 Duhár Bruno (15)
Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Psotný Adam (15)
Stolárik Peter (16)
ŠGT
TTS
6 Božík Lukáš (15)
Hladký Dušan (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Droždiak Alexander (15)
Kunovský Matúš (16)
PIE
NOV
8 Farkas Márk András (15)
Szobolovszky Michal (16)
ŠAM
PIE

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
PIE
2 Jurčo Branislav (16)
PIE
3 Pešek Branislav (15)
PIE
4 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
PIE
5 Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
6 Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
7 Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
8 Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
9 Carrington Corwin (16)
ŠAM
10 Horváth Patrik (15)
ŠAM
11 Vargha Boris (15)
ŠAM
12 Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
13 Pernisch Anton (15)
MOR
14 Bóna Szilárd (16)
KOM
15 Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
16 Podleiszek Filip (15)
KOM
17 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
18 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
19 Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
20 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS
21 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
22 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
23 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
24 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
25 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
26 Nagy Tomáš (15)
NZA
27 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
TAT
28 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
29 Frano Adrián (15)
ŠAM
30 Bajzík Michal (16)
ŠGT
31 Mrva Martin (16)
ŠGT
32 Benko Matúš (15)
INT
33 Stehlík Ján (15)
INT
34 Antal Benjamín (16)
TAT
35 Stojkovič David (15)
TAT
36 Oravec Filip (15)
ŠKP
37 Mišák Simon (15)
ŠKD
38 Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
39 Minarovič Enrico (16)
TAT
40 Ozogán Felix (15)
TAT
41 Pitelka Samuel (16)
ZLP
42 Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
43 Németh Dominik (15)
KOM
44 Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
45 Perger Maté (16)
DNF
46 Rónai Márton (16)
DNF

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (16)
Ragula Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
2 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (16)
Rybanský Daniel (16)
PIE
PIE
3 Jurčo Branislav (16)
Zrutta Michal (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Pešek Branislav (15)
Švec Šimon (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Bóna Szilárd (16)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM
6 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Schrimpel Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
7 Vargha Boris (15)
Végh Tamás (15)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Hutko Juraj (15)
Kmiť Tomáš (15)
UKB
UKB
9 Cagáň Samuel (16)
Stojkovič David (15)
NOV
TAT
# Posádka Klub
10 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
Németh Dominik (15)
NOV
KOM
11 Kobyda Ondrej (15)
Kukučka Juraj (15)
TAT
NOV
12 Babicza Kristóf (16)
Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
NZA
13 Benko Matúš (15)
Pernisch Anton (15)
INT
MOR
14 Mišák Simon (15)
Palatinus Aurel (15)
ŠKD
ŠKD
15 Pitelka Samuel (16)
Tereštík Branislav (16)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Perger Maté (16)
Rónai Márton (16)
DNF
DNF
17 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
Koós Marcell (15)
DNF
DNF
18 Podleiszek Filip (15)
Doktorík Jakub (15)
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
3 Farkašová Samanta (16)
KOM
4 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
5 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
7 Kubicová Nina (16)
ŠKD
8 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
9 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (15)
Lehutová Alexandra (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Farkašová Samanta (16)
Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (15)
Šoltés Kristína (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
4 Gallová Sabína (14)
Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
MOR

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Trakalová Tatiana (15)
PIE
2 Koczkás Eszter (16)
KOM
3 Sidová Bianka (15)
ŠAM
4 Bednárová Emma (15)
MOR
5 Bugár Réka (15)
KOM
6 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
7 Muková Alena (15)
TTS
8 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
9 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
10 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
11 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
12 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
13 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
14 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
15 Šilhánová Viktória (16)
ŠGT
16 Mináriková Zuzana (16)
HOS

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (16)
KOM
UKB
2 Bugár Réka (15)
Sidová Bianka (15)
KOM
ŠAM
3 Bednárová Emma (15)
Chudá Kristína (16)
MOR
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Holá Nina (16)
Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
NOV
5 Szabóová Nóra (16)
Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
6 Husáriková Diana (15)
Mináriková Zuzana (16)
TTS
HOS

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD
2 Markovič Marko (14)
ŠKP
3 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
5 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN

C1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
2 Hacker Ondrej (14)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
3 Ružič Patrik (14)
ŠKP
4 Polhorský Juraj (14)
ŠKD

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (13)
Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Plško Ján (13)
Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
2 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
3 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
4 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
5 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
6 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
7 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
8 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
9 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
10 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
11 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
12 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
13 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
14 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
15 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
16 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
18 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
20 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
21 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
22 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
23 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF

K1 2 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
2 Doktorík Dominik (14)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
6 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
7 Roder Filip (14)
PIE
8 Bagin Matúš (14)
KOM
9 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
10 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
11 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
12 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
13 Antal Matej (14)
TAT
14 Perets Artur (14)
ŠKD
15 Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
16 Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (14)
ZLP
18 Ringelband Raphael (14)
ZLP
19 Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
20 Rybár Lukáš (14)
TAT
21 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF

K2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Doktorík Dominik (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Farkaš Tomáš (14)
Kováč Dávid (14)
KOM
NOV
3 Fazekas Adrián (13)
Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Záborský Richard (13)
Žemla Michal (13)
ŠAM
MOR
5 Perets Artur (14)
Ševčík Tomáš (14)
ŠKD
ŠKD
6 Bagin Matúš (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
KOM
7 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
KOM
8 Ikréni Márk (13)
Zrnek Jakub (14)
KOM
KOM
9 Ficza René (13)
Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Tučka Jakub (14)
Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
UKB
11 Bábik Martin (13)
Chalás Martin (14)
PIE
PIE
12 Muka Jozef (13)
Roder Filip (14)
TTS
PIE
13 Czirók Roman (14)
Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
DKB
14 Klimo Michal (13)
Križko Lukáš (13)
DUN
DKB
15 Bergendi Marko (13)
Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
ZLP
16 Copák Filip (13)
Martinka Dominik (14)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Pohanka Ivan (14)
Tereštík Marián (14)
ZLP
ZLP
18 Cagáň Alexander (13)
Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Anikó (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
2 Gallová Sabína (14)
MOR

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
2 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
3 Šišuláková Linda (14)
ŠKP
4 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
6 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
7 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
8 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
9 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
10 Árva Gréta (14)
DNF

K1 2 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
3 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
4 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
6 Tylková Hanka (14)
ŠGT
7 Árva Gréta (14)
DNF

K2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
Libaiová Laura (13)
NOV
ŠAM
2 Czaniková Tereza (13)
Gáborová Juliana (13)
ZLP
ŠAM
3 Mazániková Monika (14)
Šustová Veronika (14)
NOV
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Gavorová Hana (14)
Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
PIE
5 Šámšonová Lara (14)
Figúrová Klára (14)
NZA
TTS

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
2 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
3 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
5 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
6 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR

C1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokoš Adam (13)
MOR
2 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
3 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
5 Plško Ján (13)
TTS
6 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
2 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
3 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
4 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
5 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
6 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
7 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
8 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
9 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
10 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
11 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
12 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
13 Ficza René (13)
NZA
14 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
15 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
17 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
18 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
19 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
20 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
21 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
22 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
23 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
24 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
25 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
26 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
27 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
28 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
29 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV

K1 2 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bábik Martin (13)
PIE
2 Radwan Adam (13)
MOR
3 Žemla Michal (13)
MOR
4 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
5 Grolmus Lukáš (13)
KOM
6 Ikréni Márk (13)
KOM
7 Nagy Dominik (13)
KOM
8 Podleiszek Dávid (13)
KOM
9 Zauko Viktor (13)
KOM
10 Bartal Dávid (13)
KOM
11 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM
12 Ficza René (13)
NZA
13 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
14 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
15 Mokroš Filip (13)
TAT
16 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
17 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
18 Fazekas Adrián (13)
ŠAM
19 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
20 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
21 Varga Oliver (13)
INT
22 Bergendi Marko (13)
ZLP
23 Copák Filip (13)
ZLP
24 Czanik Oliver (13)
ZLP
25 Kamas Jakub (13)
ZLP
26 Kutiš Lucas (13)
ZLP
27 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
2 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
3 Stojkovičová Dominika (13)
TAT
4 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Kvetáková Nikola (13)
UKB
6 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
7 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP
8 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Libaiová Laura (13)
ŠAM
2 Tóthová Tamara (13)
KOM
3 Laczkó Viktória (13)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
4 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM
5 Czaniková Tereza (13)
ZLP

C1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
2 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
3 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
4 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
5 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
6 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
7 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
8 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
9 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
11 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
12 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
13 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
14 Pajtík Pavol (12)
ŠKP
15 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
16 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
18 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
19 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
20 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
21 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
22 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
23 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
24 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
25 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
26 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
27 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
28 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
29 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
30 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP
31 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
32 Časny Andrej (12)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE
2 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
3 Greguš Jakub (12)
UKB
4 Matejbus Martin (12)
UKB
5 Pázmán Ondrej (12)
UKB
6 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
7 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
8 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
9 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
10 Verner Dominik (12)
KOM
11 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
12 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
13 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
14 Burák Alex (12)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
15 Horňák Jakub (12)
TAT
16 Kollár Nico (12)
TAT
17 Sigmund Christian (12)
DKB
18 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
19 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
20 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
21 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
22 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
23 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
24 Tóth Fábián (12)
ŠAM
25 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
26 Vilàgi Márk András (12)
ŠAM
27 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
28 Krajči Hugo (12)
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kopúnková Nella (12)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
2 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU

K1 200 Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
2 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
3 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
4 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
5 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
6 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
7 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
9 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
10 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
11 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
12 Humajová Jasmína (12)
NOV
13 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
14 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Božíková Simona (12)
PIE
2 Weber Kristína (12)
WBK
3 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
4 Droždiaková Diana (12)
PIE
5 Ptáčková Eliška (12)
KOM
6 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM
7 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Kováčová Andrea (12)
DKB
9 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
10 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
11 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
12 Bognár Lili (12)
NAN
13 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (11)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
2 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
3 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
4 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
5 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
6 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
7 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
8 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
9 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
10 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
11 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
12 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
13 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
14 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
15 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
16 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
17 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
18 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
19 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
20 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
21 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
22 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
23 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
24 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
25 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
26 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
27 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
28 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
29 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
30 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
31 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
32 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
33 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
34 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
35 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavlider Alex (11)
ŠAM
2 Gallo Alexander (11)
MOR
3 Mokoš Šimon (11)
MOR
4 Zachar Eliáš (11)
MOR
5 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
6 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
7 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
8 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
9 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
10 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
11 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
12 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
13 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
14 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
15 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
16 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
17 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
18 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
19 Lenkey Adrián (11)
ŠTU
20 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
21 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
22 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
23 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
24 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
25 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
26 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
27 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
28 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
29 Nitschinger Oliver (11)
TAT
30 Repa Maximilián (11)
TAT
31 Smahel Oliver (11)
TAT
32 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
33 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
34 Kleibl Xaver (11)
DKB

C1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
2 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
3 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
4 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN
# Posádka Klub
5 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
6 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
7 Kovács Bendegúz (14)
DNF
8 Kovács Boglárka (11)
DNF

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Dršková Liliana (11)
PIE
2 Gajdošíková Eliška (11)
PIE
3 Hanáková Lara (11)
PIE
4 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM
7 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
8 Moťovská Alexandra (11)
VIN

C1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
2 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
3 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
4 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
5 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
6 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
7 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
8 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
9 Barényi Marco (10)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
10 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
11 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
12 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
13 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
14 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
15 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP
16 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
17 Ondriáš Alex (10)
ŠAM
18 Krajčík Filip (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (10)
MOR
2 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
3 Bilka Matej (10)
UKB
4 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
5 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
6 Dufek Nikolas (10)
KOM
7 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM
8 Horváth Tamás (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Nagy Oliver (10)
KOM
10 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
11 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
12 Zeman Jakub (10)
TAT
13 Križko Dávid (10)
DKB
14 Hájek Filip (10)
ŠKD
15 Pachník Patrick (10)
ZLP

C1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
2 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
3 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
4 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
5 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR
6 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
7 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
8 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Radwan Amina (10)
MOR
2 Radwan Hana (10)
MOR
3 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
5 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM
6 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
2 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
3 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
4 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
5 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
6 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
7 Nagy Miško (9)
ŠAM
8 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
9 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
10 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
11 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
12 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
13 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
14 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
15 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
16 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
17 Bindics Imrich (9)
ŠAM
18 Krajčík Filip (10)
ŠAM

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Patrik (9)
WBK
2 Mignucci Gianluca (9)
MOR
3 Hladký Dominik (9)
PIE
4 Zachar Mário (9)
PIE
5 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
6 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
7 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
8 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
9 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
10 Nagy Miško (9)
ŠAM
11 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
12 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
13 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
14 Ďurina Lukáš (9)
NZA
15 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
16 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS

C1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
2 Domšitzová Karin (9)
ŠAM
3 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
4 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
5 Plšková Mária (9)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
7 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
8 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
9 Vrecková Nella Melánia (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Végh Zsófia (9)
ŠAM
2 Gregušová Zuzana (9)
UKB
3 Schultzová Karolína (9)
PIE
4 Domšitzová Karin (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
6 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
7 Kováčová Natália (9)
DKB
8 Zirkelbach Linda (9)
ZLP
Vygenerované: 16.09.2019 - 23:35:45
Baracuda v0.4, 1 202.1 ms