Celkový rozpis - Rudno Cup
1:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
2000
08.05.2019 10:00
|
3 |
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Vrábel Dávid (15)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Turinič Daniel Jozef (15)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Krist Sebastián (15)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Hecht Daniel (15)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Halás Alex (15)
|
NZA
|
10 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
11 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
13 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
14 |
Bócz Richard (15)
|
ŠTU
|
15 |
Urban Šimon (15)
|
PIE
|
|
|
2:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
2000
08.05.2019 10:02
|
17 |
Sekerák Matej (14)
|
UKB
|
18 |
Rychnavsky Maxim (14)
|
NZA
|
19 |
Buga Ilan (14)
|
KOM
|
21 |
Győri Dávid (14)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Ódor Alex (14)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Madocsai András (14)
|
ŠTU
|
25 |
Lepi Szilárd (14)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Klučka Roman (14)
|
NZA
|
27 |
Világi Áron Rómeó (14)
|
ŠAM
|
28 |
Kováčik Marcus Fabio (14)
|
SLA
|
29 |
Tóth Gellért (14)
|
NZA
|
30 |
Nagy András (14)
|
ŠAM
|
31 |
Vodička Marcell (14)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
3:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
08.05.2019 10:04
|
33 |
Demáčeková Lucia (16)
|
KOM
|
34 |
Hanzová Linda (16)
|
NAN
|
35 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
36 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
37 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
38 |
Vámos Dóra (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
4:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
2000
08.05.2019 10:04
|
40 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
41 |
Vámos Panna (15)
|
KOM
|
42 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
43 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
44 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
5:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
2000
08.05.2019 10:04
|
47 |
Hangyová Lea (14)
|
NZA
|
48 |
Plšková Mária (14)
|
TTS
|
49 |
Kováčová Júlia (14)
|
NZA
|
|
|
6:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
08.05.2019 10:30
|
51 |
Pál Viktor (17)
|
NZA
|
52 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
53 |
Flimel Adam (17)
|
NZA
|
54 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
55 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
56 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
57 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
58 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
59 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
61 |
Hideghety Filip (17)
|
ŠAM
|
62 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
63 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
64 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
65 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
66 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
67 |
Mádel Félix (17)
|
TTS
|
68 |
Hájek Timotej (17)
|
ŠKD
|
69 |
Turinič Samuel James (17)
|
ŠAM
|
70 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
71 |
Lukáč Teo Peter (17)
|
KOM
|
72 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
7:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
08.05.2019 10:32
|
74 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
75 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
76 |
Andrášiková Alexandra (17)
|
NZA
|
77 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
78 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
79 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
80 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
81 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
82 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
83 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
8:
F
C1
Dievčatá 12
2000
08.05.2019 10:34
|
85 |
Zgurišová Michaela (17)
|
DAN
|
86 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
|
|
10:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
08.05.2019 11:00
|
|
|
11:
F
C1
Chlapci 11
2000
08.05.2019 11:00
|
|
|
12:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
2000
08.05.2019 11:00
|
|
|
13:
F
C1
Chlapci 9
2000
08.05.2019 11:00
|
|
|
9:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
08.05.2019 11:00
|
3 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Skalický Erik (16)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Ďurina Michal (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Motlo Filip (16)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
11 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
12 |
Gibas Viktor (16)
|
TTS
|
13 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
14 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
15 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
15 |
Gavlider Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
16 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
17 |
Bobek Sebastián (16)
|
ŠTU
|
18 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
19 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
20 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
21 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
23 |
Kunc Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
24 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
25 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
26 |
Kovács Attila (16)
|
KOM
|
27 |
Demáček Samuel (16)
|
KOM
|
28 |
Kreškóci Timotej (16)
|
NZA
|
29 |
Švec Bálint (16)
|
KOM
|
30 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
31 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
33 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
34 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
35 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
|
|
16:
F
K1
Kadetky
4000
08.05.2019 11:30
|
71 |
Klimová Veronika (20)
|
TTS
|
72 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
73 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
74 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
75 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
76 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
77 |
Husáriková Diana (20)
|
TTS
|
78 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
79 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
80 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
81 |
Múková Alena (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
18:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
4000
08.05.2019 11:32
|
15 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
93 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
94 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
|
|
17:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
4000
08.05.2019 11:32
|
83 |
Lišková Katka (19)
|
TTS
|
84 |
Figúrová Klára (19)
|
TTS
|
86 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
87 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
88 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
89 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
90 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
91 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
|
|
19:
F
K1
Kadeti
4000
08.05.2019 12:15
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
10 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
11 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
12 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
13 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Frano Adrián (20)
|
ŠAM
|
15 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
20:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
4000
08.05.2019 12:17
|
15 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
15 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
15 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
16 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
18 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
20 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
21 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
22 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
23 |
Chalás Martin (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
21:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
4000
08.05.2019 12:19
|
15 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
15 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
35 |
Drozd Emanuel (18)
|
NOV
|
36 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
37 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
38 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
40 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
41 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
42 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
43 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
44 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
45 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
46 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
47 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
|
|
22:
F
C1
Kadeti
4000
08.05.2019 13:00
|
15 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
49 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
50 |
Markusek Lukáš (20)
|
UKB
|
51 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
52 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
53 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
23:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
4000
08.05.2019 13:02
|
|
|
25:
F
C1
Kadetky
4000
08.05.2019 13:02
|
|
|
26:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
4000
08.05.2019 13:02
|
|
|
27:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
4000
08.05.2019 13:02
|
|
|
24:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
4000
08.05.2019 13:02
|
58 |
Kalaber Artur (17)
|
ŠKP
|
59 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
28:
F
K1
Muži
6000
08.05.2019 13:45
|
15 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
67 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
|
|
29:
F
K1
Juniori
6000
08.05.2019 13:45
|
69 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
70 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
30:
F
K1
Ženy
6000
08.05.2019 13:47
|
15 |
Grolmusová Bibiána (25)
|
KOM
|
74 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
75 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
|
|
31:
F
K1
Juniorky
6000
08.05.2019 13:47
|
15 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
77 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
78 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
79 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
32:
F
C1
Muži
6000
08.05.2019 13:49
|
|
|
34:
F
C1
Ženy
6000
08.05.2019 13:49
|
|
|
35:
F
C1
Juniorky
6000
08.05.2019 13:49
|
|
|
33:
F
C1
Juniori
6000
08.05.2019 13:49
|
86 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
87 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
88 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
89 |
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 19.03.2024 - 12:31:55