Prihlásení pretekári na Rudno Cup

C1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Janoštiak Tomáš (36)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemček Martin (21)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Melko Pavol (20)
DUN

C1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Žiaková Miriama (19)
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (36)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Zatlkajová Jessica (19)
NOV

C1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (18)
UKB
2 Kýška Matej (18)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Kunovský Jakub (18)
NOV
4 Mazánik Andrej (18)
NOV

K1 6 km Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Samuel (17)
DKB
2 Hvojnik Martin (18)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
3 Iliaš Martin (17)
NOV
4 Bauko Leo (17)
NZA

C1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 6 km Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klimová Zora (17)
UKB
2 Barčáková Sofia (17)
DKB
3 Hanúsková Miriam (18)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Libová Emma (17)
DKB
5 Jakubisová Romana (17)
NOV
6 Obertíková Michaela (17)
NOV

C1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Markusek Lukáš (15)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Michal (15)
UKB
3 Kunovský Matúš (16)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Duhár Bruno (15)
TTS
5 Gibas Viliam (15)
TTS

K1 4 km Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Čillik Matej (15)
UKB
2 Hutko Juraj (15)
UKB
3 Rozsypal Tomáš (16)
DKB
4 Varga Lukáš (15)
DKB
5 Cagáň Samuel (16)
NOV
6 Iliaš Tomáš (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Kukučka Juraj (15)
NOV
8 Srnec Filip (15)
NOV
9 Babicza Kristóf (16)
NZA
10 Kasák Michal (15)
NZA
11 Struhár Matej (15)
TTS

C1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Jelínková Aneta (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Pecsuková Katarína (16)
UKB
2 Halászová Fanni (16)
ŠTU
3 Szabóová Nóra (16)
ŠTU
4 Urbánová Viktória (15)
ŠTU
5 Chudá Kristína (16)
NOV
6 Gatialová Chiara (15)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Holá Nina (16)
NOV
8 Rusová Dominika (15)
NOV
9 Husáriková Diana (15)
TTS
10 Klimová Veronika (15)
TTS
11 Muková Alena (15)
TTS

C1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (14)
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Tučka Jakub (14)
UKB
2 Szabó Bence (14)
ŠTU
3 Czirók Roman (14)
DKB
4 Kleibl Maxim (14)
DKB
5 Manas Lukáš (14)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Iliaš Jakub (14)
NOV
7 Karak Damian (14)
NOV
8 Kováč Dávid (14)
NOV
9 Chalás Martin (14)
PIE

C1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Mazániková Monika (14)
NOV
2 Šámšonová Lara (14)
NZA
3 Figúrová Klára (14)
TTS
4 Lišková Katka (14)
TTS
5 Šustová Veronika (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Gavorová Hana (14)
PIE
7 Švecová Romana (14)
PIE
8 Kovács Viktória (14)
KOM
9 Krkošková Viktória (14)
KOM

C1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (13)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (13)
TTS
4 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN

K1 4 km Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Šimon (13)
UKB
2 Szabados Edvin (13)
ŠTU
3 Križko Lukáš (13)
DKB
4 Cagáň Alexander (13)
NOV
5 Drozd Emanuel (13)
NOV
6 Ficza René (13)
NZA
7 Szabó Maximilián (13)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Varga Marian (13)
NZA
9 Lepi Máté (13)
ŠAM
10 Záborský Richard (13)
ŠAM
11 Muka Jozef (13)
TTS
12 Klimo Michal (13)
DUN
13 Kinczer Matúš (13)
KOM

C1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 4 km Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Hvojniková Nikola (13)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
2 Gáborová Juliana (13)
ŠAM

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Ďurčo Oskar (12)
UKB
2 Karakán Marcell (12)
ŠTU
3 Varga Máté (12)
ŠTU
4 Badáň Matúš (12)
NOV
5 Rus Matúš (12)
NOV
6 Flimel Adam (12)
NZA
7 Pál Viktor (12)
NZA
8 Apfel Martin (12)
ŠAM
9 Hideghety Filip (12)
ŠAM
10 Jakabík Juraj (12)
ŠAM
11 Klima Michal (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Šust Sebastián (12)
ŠAM
13 Szabó Márk (12)
ŠAM
14 Turinič Samuel James (12)
ŠAM
15 Kalaber Artur (12)
VIN
16 Hájek Timotej (12)
ŠKD
17 Mádel Félix (12)
TTS
18 Bugár Marek (12)
KOM
19 Lukáč Teo Peter (12)
KOM
20 Marsal Máté (12)
KOM
21 Téglás Mário (12)
KOM
22 Chalás Lukáš (12)
PIE

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Madocsai Anna (12)
ŠTU
# Posádka Klub
2 Zgurišová Michaela (12)
ŠTU

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Sofia Stella (12)
UKB
2 Gatialová Saskia (12)
NOV
3 Humajová Jasmínka (12)
NOV
4 Karaková Nina (12)
NOV
5 Minarovičová Ema (12)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Andrášiková Alexandra (12)
NZA
7 Nagy Viktória (12)
ŠAM
8 Ravasz Réka (12)
ŠAM
9 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (12)
TTS
10 Szencziová Natália (12)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Filip (11)
PIE
2 Křen Martin (11)
PIE
3 Tapušik Tomáš (11)
PIE
4 Bartolčič Jakub (11)
UKB
5 Cyprich Róbert (11)
UKB
6 Sekerák Matúš (11)
UKB
7 Bobek Sebastián (11)
ŠTU
8 Benko Matej (11)
NZA
9 Čepela Radoslav (11)
NZA
10 Ďurina Michal (11)
NZA
11 Hangya Samuel (11)
NZA
12 Jardeky Teo Martin (11)
NZA
13 Kostoláni Erik (11)
NZA
14 Krajčí Matúš Gregor (11)
NZA
15 Kreškóci Timotej (11)
NZA
16 Vozár Matúš (11)
NZA
17 Žikavský Dominik (11)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
18 Kiss Alex (11)
ŠAM
19 Lenygel Tomáš (11)
ŠAM
20 Gibas Viktor (11)
TTS
21 Knotko Tobias (11)
TTS
22 Motlo Filip (11)
TTS
23 Kunc Jakub (11)
DUN
24 Kuzma Jaroslav (11)
DUN
25 Skalický Erik (11)
TTS
26 Borbely Jaroslav (11)
KOM
27 Buga Nathan (11)
KOM
28 Demáček Samuel (11)
KOM
29 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (11)
KOM
30 Kovács Attila (11)
KOM
31 Švec Bálint (11)
KOM
32 Tóth Michal (11)
KOM
33 Kelemen Noel Thomas (11)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanzová Linda (11)
ŠTU
2 Rozsypalová Simona (11)
DKB
3 Plšková Natália (11)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
4 Demáčeková Lucia (11)
KOM
5 Vámos Dóra (11)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (11)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Uhrík Jakub (10)
PIE
2 Urban Šimon (10)
PIE
3 Becker Maxim (10)
UKB
4 Bócz Richard (10)
ŠTU
5 Kocúr Tomáš (10)
NOV
6 Halás Alex (10)
NZA
7 Hecht Daniel (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
8 Vida Viktor (10)
NZA
9 Vrábel Dávid (10)
NZA
10 Turinič Daniel Jozef (10)
ŠAM
11 Krist Sebastián (10)
UKB
12 Kučmín Jakub (10)
TTS
13 Hodek Dávid (10)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Cachovanová Nela (10)
NOV
2 Dvončová Lea (10)
NOV
3 Rusová Daniela (10)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Kertészová Réka (10)
KOM
5 Markovičová Diana (10)
KOM
6 Vámos Panna (10)
KOM

C1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Sekerák Matej (9)
UKB
2 Madocsai András (9)
ŠTU
3 Vodička Marcell (9)
ŠTU
4 Klučka Roman (9)
NZA
5 Rychnavsky Maxim (9)
NZA
6 Tóth Gellért (9)
NZA
7 Vlčko Viktor (9)
NZA
8 Lepi Szilárd (9)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Nagy András (9)
ŠAM
10 Kováčik Marcus Fabio (9)
TTS
11 Világi Áron Rómeó (9)
ŠAM
12 Buga Ilan (9)
KOM
13 Győri Dávid (9)
KOM
14 Hovorka Márk (9)
KOM
15 Ódor Alex (9)
KOM

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Hangyová Lea (9)
NZA
2 Kováčová Júlia (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
3 Plšková Mária (9)
TTS

K1 500 Nováčik dievčatá

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 500 Nováčik chlapci

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub
Vygenerované: 22.07.2019 - 08:47:44
Baracuda v0.4, 534.5 ms