Celkový rozpis - M SR dlhé trate

1: F K2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 04.05.2019 10:00
3 Figúrová Klára (15)
Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Mazániková Monika (15)
Šustová Veronika (15)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Tylková Hanka (15)
Tóthová Tamara (14)
ŠGT
KOM
6 Gavorová Hana (15)
Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
PIE
7 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
Libaiová Laura (14)
NOV
ŠAM
8 Czaniková Tereza (14)
Gáborová Juliana (14)
ZLP
ŠAM
F: 10:00


2: F C2 Dievčatá 13+14 5000 04.05.2019 10:03


3: F K1 Chlapci 14 5000 04.05.2019 10:06
11 Perets Artur (15)
ŠKD
12 Tučka Jakub (15)
UKB
13 Manas Lukáš (15)
DKB
14 Pohanka Ivan (15)
ZLP
15 Ringelband Raphael (15)
ZLP
16 Szabó Bence (15)
ŠTU
17 Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
18 Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
20 Karak Damian (15)
NOV
21 Antal Matej (15)
TAT
22 Zrnek Jakub (15)
KOM
23 Doktorík Dominik (15)
KOM
24 Chalás Martin (15)
PIE
25 Móricz Egon (15)
ŠAM
26 Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
27 Ševčík Tomáš (15)
ŠKD
28 Roder Filip (15)
PIE
29 Bagin Matúš (15)
KOM
30 Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
31 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
KOM
32 Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
33 Martinka Dominik (15)
ZLP
F: 10:06


4: F K1 Chlapci 13 5000 04.05.2019 10:41
35 Varga Marian (14)
NZA
36 Bergendi Marko (14)
ZLP
37 Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
38 Cagáň Alexander (14)
NOV
39 Lepi Máté (14)
ŠAM
40 Múka Jozef (14)
TTS
41 Kutiš Lucas (14)
ZLP
42 Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
43 Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
44 Szabados Edvin (14)
ŠTU
45 Nagy Dominik (14)
KOM
46 Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
47 Mokoš Adam (14)
MOR
48 Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
49 Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
50 Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
51 Ficza René (14)
NZA
52 Bábik Martin (14)
PIE
53 Križko Lukáš (14)
DKB
54 Fazekas Adrián (14)
ŠAM
55 Klimo Michal (14)
DUN
56 Drozd Emanuel (14)
NOV
57 Copák Filip (14)
ZLP
58 Kamas Jakub (14)
ZLP
59 Zauko Viktor (14)
KOM
60 Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
F: 10:41


5: F C1 Chlapci 14 5000 04.05.2019 10:44
62 Polhorský Juraj (15)
ŠKD
63 Ružič Patrik (15)
ŠKP
F: 10:44


6: F C1 Chlapci 13 5000 04.05.2019 10:47
65 Struhár Daniel (14)
TTS
66 Vadkerti Andrej (14)
UKB
67 Balog Adam (14)
UKB
F: 10:47


7: F C2 Kadetky 5000 04.05.2019 10:50
69 Balážová Tamara (16)
Lehutová Alexandra (16)
PIE
PIE
70 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
F: 10:50


8: F K2 Kadetky 5000 04.05.2019 11:30
2 Bednárová Emma (16)
Chudá Kristína (17)
MOR
NOV
4 Klimová Veronika (16)
Múková Alena (16)
TTS
TTS
5 Bugár Réka (16)
Sidová Bianka (16)
KOM
ŠAM
6 Halászová Fanni (17)
Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Koczkás Eszter (17)
Pecsuková Katarína (17)
KOM
UKB
8 Holá Nina (17)
Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
NOV
F: 11:30


9: F K1 Kadeti 5000 04.05.2019 11:33
10 Struhár Matej (16)
TTS
11 Doktorík Jakub (16)
KOM
12 Babicza Kristóf (17)
NZA
13 Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
14 Pešek Branislav (16)
PIE
15 Cagáň Samuel (17)
NOV
16 Čillik Matej (16)
UKB
17 Mrva Martin (17)
ŠGT
18 Varga Lukáš (16)
DKB
19 Današ Matej (17)
PIE
20 Vargha Boris (16)
ŠAM
21 Pernisch Anton (16)
MOR
22 Jurčo Branislav (17)
PIE
23 Bajzík Michal (17)
ŠGT
24 Hutko Juraj (16)
UKB
25 Srnec Filip (16)
NOV
26 Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
27 Kobyda Ondrej (16)
TAT
28 Kukučka Juraj (16)
NOV
29 Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
31 Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
33 Rybanský Daniel (17)
PIE
34 Mišák Simon (16)
ŠKD
35 Frano Adrián (16)
ŠAM
36 Németh Dominik (16)
KOM
37 Antal Benjamín (17)
TAT
38 Stojkovič David (16)
TAT
39 Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
40 Pitelka Samuel (17)
ZLP
41 Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
43 Podleiszek Filip (16)
KOM
44 Iliaš Tomáš (16)
NOV
45 Carrington Corwin (17)
ŠAM
F: 11:33


10: F C1 Kadeti 5000 04.05.2019 11:36
47 Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
48 Markusek Lukáš (16)
UKB
49 Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
50 Sýkora Adam Anton (16)
KOM
51 Farkas Márk András (16)
ŠAM
52 Jahoda Richard (17)
MOR
53 Léránt Lucas (16)
KOM
54 Kunovský Matúš (17)
NOV
55 Psotný Adam (16)
ŠGT
56 Ott Jakab (16)
KOM
57 Stolárik Peter (17)
TTS
58 Masaryk Kristián (17)
ŠKD
59 Gibas Viliam (16)
TTS
60 Duhár Bruno (16)
TTS
61 Vadkerti Michal (16)
UKB
62 Droždiak Alexander (16)
PIE
63 Božík Lukáš (16)
PIE
F: 11:36


11: F K2 Juniori 5000 04.05.2019 12:11
65 Bende Adam (18)
Bogya Bálint (18)
TAT
ŠAM
66 Tóth Alex (19)
Ujvári Marko (19)
ŠAM
KOM
67 Jablonovský Adam (19)
Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
TAT
68 Dinga Daniel (19)
Zemánek Martin (19)
TAT
TAT
69 Kveták Viktor (19)
Németh Richard (19)
TAT
TAT
70 Hvojnik Martin (19)
Libai Zsolt (19)
NOV
ŠAM
71 Iliaš Martin (18)
Meszlényi Márk (18)
NOV
KOM
F: 12:11


12: F K1 Juniorky 5000 04.05.2019 12:14
73 Hanúsková Miriam (19)
DKB
74 Jakubisová Romana (18)
NOV
75 Klimová Zora (18)
UKB
76 Horváth Emma (18)
ŠAM
77 Libová Emma (18)
DKB
78 Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
79 Čulenová Dagmar (18)
TTS
80 Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
81 Seregiová Karolína (19)
ŠAM
F: 12:14


13: F C1 Juniorky 5000 04.05.2019 12:17
83 Valová Lucia (19)
MOR
84 Moravčíková Silvia (19)
PIE
85 Jankovská Kristína (18)
ŠGT
86 Ikréniová Viktória (18)
KOM
87 Polhorská Natália (18)
ŠKD
F: 12:17


14: F C1 Juniori 5000 04.05.2019 12:20
89 Mazánik Andrej (19)
NOV
90 Kunovský Jakub (19)
NOV
91 Koseček Filip (19)
UKB
92 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
ŠGT
93 Krasňanský Matej (18)
ŠAM
95 Olexík Dominik (19)
TTS
96 Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
97 Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
98 Strýček Eduard (19)
ŠAM
99 Kizek Peter (18)
PIE
F: 12:20


15: F K1 Muži 5000 04.05.2019 14:00
3 Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
4 Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
5 Antal Andrej (23)
TAT
6 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
ŠKP
7 Nemček Martin (22)
NOV
8 Mikloš Filip (20)
TTS
9 Holka Tomáš (20)
TAT
10 Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
11 Melko Pavol (21)
DUN
12 Taliga Dominik (20)
TAT
F: 14:00


16: F K1 Ženy 5000 04.05.2019 14:03
14 Grolmusová Bibiána (21)
KOM
15 Zatlkajová Jessica (20)
NOV
16 Kvetáková Lucia (37)
UKB
F: 14:03


17: F C1 Muži 5000 04.05.2019 14:06
18 Fekete Dávid (20)
ŠAM
19 Janoštiak Tomáš (37)
ŠTU
20 Ostrčil Marián (40)
ŠKD
F: 14:06


18: F C1 Ženy 5000 04.05.2019 14:09
22 Žiaková Miriama (20)
ŠKD
23 Guspanová Patrícia (21)
ŠKP
24 Tinková Sandra (20)
TTS
F: 14:09


20: F K1 Veteráni 5000 04.05.2019 14:15
31 Zirkelbach Gabriel (52)
KOM
32 Soldán Peter (52)
DUN
33 Rusnák Ján (54)
PIE
34 Pecsuk Peter (50)
UKB
F: 14:15


19: F K1 Veteránky 5000 04.05.2019 14:44


21: F C2 Veteráni 5000 04.05.2019 14:44


22: F C1 Veteránky 5000 04.05.2019 14:47


23: F K2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 05.05.2019 09:00
3 Klimo Michal (14)
Križko Lukáš (14)
UKB
DKB
4 Farkaš Tomáš (15)
Grolmus Lukáš (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Karak Damian (15)
Kováč Dávid (15)
NOV
NOV
6 Múka Jozef (14)
Varga Marian (14)
TTS
NZA
7 Szabados Edvin (14)
Szabó Bence (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
8 Lepi Máté (14)
Záborský Richard (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
9 Ficza René (14)
Szabó Maximilián (14)
NZA
NZA
10 Mokoš Adam (14)
Paulík Juraj (14)
MOR
MOR
11 Nagy Dominik (14)
Podleiszek Dávid (14)
KOM
KOM
12 Doktorík Dominik (15)
Tóth Ľudovít (15)
KOM
KOM
13 Bábik Martin (14)
Zauko Viktor (14)
PIE
KOM
14 Bergendi Marko (14)
Czanik Oliver (14)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Copák Filip (14)
Martinka Dominik (15)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Pohanka Ivan (15)
Tereštík Marián (15)
ZLP
ZLP
15 Manas Lukáš (15)
Kleibl Maxim (15)
DKB
DKB
15 Zrnek Jakub (15)
Ikréni Márk (14)
KOM
KOM
15 Tučka Jakub (15)
Šiška Šimon (14)
UKB
UKB
18 Cagáň Alexander (14)
Iliaš Jakub (15)
NOV
NOV
19 Chalás Martin (15)
Roder Filip (15)
PIE
PIE
F: 09:00


24: F C2 Chlapci 13+14 5000 05.05.2019 09:03


25: F K1 Dievčatá 14 5000 05.05.2019 09:38
15 Gossányiová Nela (15)
TAT
26 Mazániková Monika (15)
NOV
27 Šámšonová Lara (15)
NZA
29 Tylková Hanka (15)
ŠGT
30 Lišková Katka (15)
TTS
31 Figúrová Klára (15)
TTS
32 Švecová Romana (15)
PIE
33 Šustová Veronika (15)
ŠAM
34 Gavorová Hana (15)
PIE
F: 09:38


26: F K1 Dievčatá 13 5000 05.05.2019 09:41
36 Hvojniková Nikola (14)
NOV
37 Tóthová Tamara (14)
KOM
38 Czaniková Tereza (14)
ZLP
39 Libaiová Laura (14)
ŠAM
40 Gáborová Juliana (14)
ŠAM
F: 09:41


27: F C1 Dievčatá 14 5000 05.05.2019 09:44


28: F C1 Dievčatá 13 5000 05.05.2019 09:47


29: F K2 Kadeti 5000 05.05.2019 10:22
15 Doktorík Jakub (16)
Németh Dominik (16)
KOM
KOM
15 Cagáň Samuel (17)
Kobyda Ondrej (16)
NOV
TAT
45 Pitelka Samuel (17)
Tereštík Branislav (17)
ZLP
ZLP
46 Podleiszek Filip (16)
Schrimpel Peter (17)
KOM
KOM
47 Babicza Kristóf (17)
Kasák Michal (16)
NZA
NZA
49 Mrva Martin (17)
Struhár Matej (16)
ŠGT
TTS
50 Carrington Corwin (17)
Horváth Patrik (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
52 Vargha Boris (16)
Végh Tamás (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
53 Kukučka Juraj (16)
Srnec Filip (16)
NOV
NOV
54 Hutko Juraj (16)
Čillik Matej (16)
UKB
UKB
57 Jurčo Branislav (17)
Zrutta Michal (16)
PIE
PIE
F: 10:22


30: F K1 Kadetky 5000 05.05.2019 10:25
61 Husáriková Diana (16)
TTS
62 Sidová Bianka (16)
ŠAM
63 Trakalová Tatiana (16)
PIE
64 Zemánková Hana (17)
TAT
65 Rusová Dominika (16)
NOV
66 Pecsuková Katarína (17)
UKB
67 Bednárová Emma (16)
MOR
68 Halászová Fanni (17)
ŠTU
69 Szabóová Nóra (17)
ŠTU
70 Koczkás Eszter (17)
KOM
71 Holá Nina (17)
NOV
72 Chudá Kristína (17)
NOV
73 Gatialová Chiara (16)
NOV
74 Urbánová Viktória (16)
ŠTU
76 Bugár Réka (16)
KOM
77 Klimová Veronika (16)
TTS
78 Múková Alena (16)
TTS
F: 10:25


31: F C2 Kadeti 5000 05.05.2019 10:28
80 Psotný Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (17)
ŠGT
TTS
81 Božík Lukáš (16)
Hladký Dušan (16)
PIE
PIE
82 Droždiak Alexander (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (17)
PIE
PIE
83 Markusek Lukáš (16)
Vadkerti Michal (16)
UKB
UKB
85 Duhár Bruno (16)
Gibas Viliam (16)
TTS
TTS
F: 10:28


32: F C1 Kadetky 5000 05.05.2019 10:31
87 Balážová Tamara (16)
PIE
88 Šoltés Kristína (17)
ŠGT
89 Lehutová Alexandra (16)
PIE
90 Jelínková Aneta (17)
KOM
91 Hamrozyova Vanesa (16)
ŠGT
92 Kubicová Nina (17)
ŠKD
F: 10:31


33: F K2 Juniorky 5000 05.05.2019 11:11
3 Klimová Zora (18)
Seregiová Karolína (19)
UKB
ŠAM
4 Jakubisová Romana (18)
Obertíková Michaela (18)
NOV
NOV
5 Horváth Emma (18)
Čulenová Dagmar (18)
ŠAM
TTS
15 Libová Emma (18)
Barčáková Sofia (18)
DKB
DKB
F: 11:11


34: F K1 Juniori 5000 05.05.2019 11:14
8 Ujvári Marko (19)
KOM
9 Bogya Bálint (18)
ŠAM
10 Németh Richard (19)
TAT
11 Zavřel Maroš (18)
ŠGT
12 Iliaš Martin (18)
NOV
13 Bauko Leo (18)
NZA
14 Dinga Daniel (19)
TAT
15 Meszlényi Márk (18)
KOM
16 Sulety Matej (18)
ŠGT
17 Pospíšil Michal (19)
TAT
18 Kveták Viktor (19)
TAT
19 Zemánek Martin (19)
TAT
20 Hvojnik Martin (19)
NOV
21 Libai Zsolt (19)
ŠAM
22 Jurčo Michal (18)
PIE
23 Benko Samuel (18)
DKB
24 Bende Adam (18)
TAT
25 Jablonovský Adam (19)
TAT
26 Tóth Alex (19)
ŠAM
27 Melicher Pavol (18)
MOR
F: 11:14


35: F K2 Ženy 5000 05.05.2019 11:17


36: F C2 Juniorky 5000 05.05.2019 11:20


37: F K2 Muži 5000 05.05.2019 11:55
36 Antal Andrej (23)
Dugas Martin (26)
TAT
TAT
37 Taliga Dominik (20)
Žilinčár Martin (20)
TAT
TAT
38 Holka Tomáš (20)
Nemec Ľuboš (39)
TAT
TAT
39 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (20)
Nemček Martin (22)
ŠKP
NOV
F: 11:55


38: F C2 Juniori 5000 05.05.2019 11:56
44 Kizek Peter (18)
Mazánik Andrej (19)
PIE
NOV
45 Koseček Filip (19)
Kýška Matej (19)
UKB
UKB
46 Hamrozy Patrik (19)
Kútny Alex (19)
ŠGT
ŠGT
47 Kruták Domink (18)
Panák Adam (18)
TTS
TTS
F: 11:56


39: F C2 Muži 5000 05.05.2019 11:57


40: F C2 Ženy 5000 05.05.2019 11:58


41: F K2 Veteráni 5000 05.05.2019 12:33


42: F C1 Veteráni 5000 05.05.2019 12:34


43: F K2 Veteránky 5000 05.05.2019 12:35


44: F C2 Veteránky 5000 05.05.2019 12:36


Vygenerované: 20.10.2020 - 02:38:43
Baracuda v0.4, 444.2 ms