Celkový rozpis - Majstrovstvá Slovenska krátke trate
1:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
31.08.2018 09:36
|
1 |
Perets Artur (19)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
TTS
ŠTU
|
2 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Antal Matej (19)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
TAT
ŠTU
|
|
|
2:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
31.08.2018 09:38
|
1 |
Karak Damian (19)
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
3 |
Németh Dominik (20)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
UKB
NZA
|
5 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
ŠKP
TAT
|
7 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
3:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 09:44
|
1 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Jégh Michal (22)
|
DUN
|
7 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
4:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 09:46
|
2 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
5:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 09:51
|
1 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Prutkay Richard (22)
|
NZA
|
|
|
6:
R4
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 09:55
|
1 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Szilva Tamás (22)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
7:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
31.08.2018 10:00
|
1 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
8:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
31.08.2018 10:05
|
1 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
9:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
31.08.2018 10:10
|
1 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
10:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
31.08.2018 10:15
|
1 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
11:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
31.08.2018 10:21
|
1 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
12:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
31.08.2018 10:25
|
1 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
13:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
31.08.2018 10:29
|
1 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Krkošková Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
|
|
14:
R1
C1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 10:46
|
1 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Šišulák Samuel (22)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
15:
R2
C1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 10:53
|
1 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
16:
R1
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 10:58
|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
17:
R2
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 11:00
|
1 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
18:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 11:08
|
1 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
19:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 11:11
|
1 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
20:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 11:16
|
1 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Nagy Tomáš (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
21:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
31.08.2018 11:21
|
1 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
7 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Móricz Egon (19)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
22:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
31.08.2018 11:25
|
1 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
23:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
31.08.2018 11:31
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
24:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
31.08.2018 11:45
|
1 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
25:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
31.08.2018 11:49
|
2 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
26:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 11:55
|
1 |
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Jégh Michal (22)
|
DUN
|
|
|
27:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 12:01
|
1 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Szilva Tamás (22)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
28:
M3
K1
Kadeti
1000
31.08.2018 12:07
|
1 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Prutkay Richard (22)
|
NZA
|
|
|
29:
M
K1
Kadetky
1000
31.08.2018 12:10
|
1 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
9 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
30:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 12:16
|
1 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
31:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
31.08.2018 12:22
|
1 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
2 |
Nagy Tomáš (20)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
32:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
31.08.2018 12:24
|
1 |
Móricz Egon (19)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
33:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
31.08.2018 12:30
|
1 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
34:
R1
K1
Muži
200
31.08.2018 14:30
|
1 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
|
|
|
35:
R2
K1
Muži
200
31.08.2018 14:33
|
3 |
Ragula Dávid (25)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Noskovič Erik (43)
|
PIE
|
|
|
36:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 14:36
|
1 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
3 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
DUN
|
5 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Prutkay Richard (22)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
9 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
37:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 14:39
|
1 |
Višňovský Šimon (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
38:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 14:42
|
1 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
39:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 14:45
|
1 |
Szilva Tamás (22)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
40:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 14:49
|
1 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
41:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 14:51
|
1 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
42:
R3
K1
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 14:54
|
1 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
43:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
31.08.2018 14:57
|
1 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Móricz Egon (19)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
44:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
31.08.2018 15:00
|
1 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
|
|
45:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
200
31.08.2018 15:03
|
1 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
46:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 15:05
|
1 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
9 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
47:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 15:09
|
1 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Ozogán Felix (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
48:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 15:12
|
1 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
2 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
7 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Nagy Tomáš (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
49:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 15:15
|
1 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
50:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 15:18
|
1 |
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
INT
|
2 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
51:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 15:20
|
1 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Karika Benedek (23)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
68:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 15:24
|
1 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Šišulák Samuel (22)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
|
|
69:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 15:27
|
1 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Tomášek Šimon (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
52:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
31.08.2018 15:30
|
1 |
Krkošková Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
53:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
31.08.2018 15:32
|
1 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
54:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
31.08.2018 15:36
|
1 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
55:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
31.08.2018 15:38
|
1 |
Csomorová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
|
|
56:
R1
K2
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 15:50
|
1 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
2 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
TAT
ŠKP
|
6 |
Karika Benedek (23)
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
57:
R2
K2
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 15:52
|
1 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
TTS
INT
|
4 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
|
|
58:
R1
K2
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 15:56
|
1 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
4 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
UKB
NOV
|
5 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
DKB
ŠAM
|
|
|
59:
R2
K2
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 15:58
|
1 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
5 |
Gajdošíková Ines Mária (22)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
HOS
TTS
|
|
|
60:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 16:02
|
1 |
Belanský Peter (21)
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
UKB
NOV
|
3 |
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
4 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
HOS
|
|
|
61:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 16:06
|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
TAT
KOM
|
3 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
ZLP
DUN
|
|
|
64:
R1
K1
Veteráni
200
31.08.2018 16:15
|
1 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Vass Gejza (63)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
65:
R2
K1
Veteráni
200
31.08.2018 16:17
|
1 |
Kuzma Michal (43)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Jankech Gabriel (47)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
|
|
66:
R1
C1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 16:20
|
1 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
67:
R2
C1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 16:22
|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
62:
R1
K2
Muži
200
31.08.2018 16:26
|
1 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Bobek Martin (35)
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
ŠKP
NZA
|
3 |
Bohm Ľudovít (47)
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Bóri Alexander (27)
Jacko Jerguš (29)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Michálek Matej (32)
Noskovič Erik (43)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
63:
R2
K2
Muži
200
31.08.2018 16:28
|
1 |
Melko Pavol (25)
Ragula Dávid (25)
|
DUN
PIE
|
2 |
Buček Michal (43)
Janiga Peter (40)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Stránsky Patrik (28)
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
Zaťko Miroslav (33)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
|
|
70:
R1
C1
Muži
200
31.08.2018 16:32
|
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
71:
R2
C1
Muži
200
31.08.2018 16:35
|
1 |
Orlíček Martin (46)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Žúbor Erik (27)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
72:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 16:39
|
1 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
INT
|
3 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
73:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
31.08.2018 16:43
|
2 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Karika Benedek (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
74:
M
C1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 16:46
|
1 |
Tomášek Šimon (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
8 |
Šišulák Samuel (22)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
75:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 16:49
|
1 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
4 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
9 |
Ozogán Felix (20)
|
TAT
|
|
|
76:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
200
31.08.2018 16:51
|
1 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
|
|
77:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
200
31.08.2018 16:55
|
1 |
Móricz Egon (19)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
9 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
78:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
200
31.08.2018 16:58
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
79:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 17:01
|
1 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
|
|
80:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 17:04
|
1 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
DUN
|
3 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
81:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
31.08.2018 17:07
|
1 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Višňovský Šimon (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
82:
M1
K1
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 17:10
|
1 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
83:
M2
K1
Kadetky
200
31.08.2018 17:12
|
1 |
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
84:
R1
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
01.09.2018 08:35
|
1 |
Karak Damian (19)
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
UKB
NZA
|
3 |
Perets Artur (19)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
TTS
ŠTU
|
4 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
6 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Antal Matej (19)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
TAT
ŠTU
|
8 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
85:
R2
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
01.09.2018 08:38
|
1 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
2 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
ŠKP
TAT
|
3 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
4 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Németh Dominik (20)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
86:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 08:40
|
1 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
|
4 |
Jégh Michal (22)
|
DUN
|
5 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
87:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 08:43
|
1 |
Melicher Pavol (22)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Carrington Corwin (21)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
88:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 08:45
|
1 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Rozsypal Tomáš (21)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
89:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 08:46
|
1 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Prutkay Richard (22)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
|
HOS
|
|
|
90:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 08:49
|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Karika Benedek (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
91:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 08:52
|
1 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
92:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 08:54
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
93:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 08:57
|
1 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
|
|
94:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 09:00
|
1 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
4 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
95:
R3
K1
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 09:03
|
1 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
96:
R1
K1
Muži
500
01.09.2018 09:09
|
1 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
2 |
Krajčovič Marek (32)
|
INT
|
3 |
Demin Viktor (31)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
|
|
97:
R2
K1
Muži
500
01.09.2018 09:13
|
1 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Horváth Pál (28)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
|
|
98:
R1
C1
Muži
500
01.09.2018 09:15
|
2 |
Orlíček Martin (46)
|
ZLP
|
3 |
Biksadský Daniel (46)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
|
|
99:
R2
C1
Muži
500
01.09.2018 09:16
|
1 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Žúbor Erik (27)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
100:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 09:20
|
1 |
Šišulák Samuel (22)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Tomášek Šimon (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
101:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 09:21
|
1 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
|
|
102:
R1
C1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 09:24
|
1 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
103:
R2
C1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 09:28
|
1 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
104:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
01.09.2018 09:30
|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Csomorová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
105:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
01.09.2018 09:33
|
1 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
106:
R1
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
01.09.2018 09:37
|
1 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Gossányiová Nela (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
107:
R2
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
01.09.2018 09:38
|
1 |
Krkošková Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
3 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
|
|
108:
R1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 09:53
|
1 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Ozogán Felix (20)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Nagy Tomáš (20)
|
NZA
|
6 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
|
|
109:
R2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 09:56
|
1 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Lipták Martin (20)
|
HOS
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
110:
R3
K1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 09:58
|
1 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Moravčík Tomáš (20)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
7 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
|
|
111:
R1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
01.09.2018 10:01
|
1 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Móricz Egon (19)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
112:
R2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
01.09.2018 10:03
|
1 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Martinka Dominik (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
113:
R3
K1
Chlapci 13
500
01.09.2018 10:05
|
1 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
114:
R1
K2
Muži
500
01.09.2018 10:10
|
3 |
Buček Michal (43)
Janiga Peter (40)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
Zaťko Miroslav (33)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Jakubík Gábor (34)
Michálek Matej (32)
|
ŠKP
PIE
|
6 |
Krajčovič Marek (32)
Linka Tibor (29)
|
INT
ŠAM
|
|
|
115:
R2
K2
Muži
500
01.09.2018 10:13
|
1 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
Tarr Juraj (45)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
2 |
Bobek Martin (35)
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
ŠKP
NZA
|
3 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Jankovec Martin (37)
|
ŠKP
ŠKD
|
4 |
Botek Adam (27)
Vlček Erik (43)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
5 |
Gelle Peter (40)
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
|
|
116:
R1
K2
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 10:42
|
1 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
|
|
117:
R2
K2
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 10:44
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
TAT
ŠKP
|
2 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Karika Benedek (23)
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
118:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 10:47
|
1 |
Belanský Peter (21)
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
UKB
NOV
|
2 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
3 |
Kristín Marcel (21)
Sabadka Šimon (21)
|
HOS
HOS
|
4 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
6 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
119:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 10:53
|
1 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
ZLP
DUN
|
2 |
Današ Matej (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
3 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
NZA
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
TAT
KOM
|
|
|
120:
R1
K2
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 10:56
|
1 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
UKB
NOV
|
3 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
DKB
ŠAM
|
4 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
|
|
121:
R2
K2
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 10:59
|
1 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
3 |
Gajdošíková Ines Mária (22)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
HOS
TTS
|
4 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
|
|
122:
R1
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
500
01.09.2018 11:00
|
1 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
UKB
NOV
|
2 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
MOR
NOV
|
3 |
Csomorová Viktória (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
4 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
5 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
|
|
123:
R2
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
500
01.09.2018 11:03
|
1 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
2 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
Krkošková Viktória (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20)
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
NZA
|
4 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
UKB
SLA
|
|
|
124:
F
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
01.09.2018 11:18
|
1 |
Švec Bálint (16)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
11 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
12 |
Vozár Matúš (16)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
14 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Šiška Filip (16)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Líška Michal (16)
|
PIE
|
17 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
18 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
20 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
22 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Kelemen Noel Thomas (16)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Kovács Attila (16)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
27 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
28 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
125:
F
C1
Chlapci 10
1000
01.09.2018 11:24
|
|
|
126:
F
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
01.09.2018 11:24
|
40 |
Široká Sára (16)
|
MOR
|
41 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
42 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
44 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
46 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
127:
F
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
01.09.2018 11:34
|
55 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
56 |
Kun Kristóf (15)
|
KOM
|
57 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
58 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
60 |
Schiller Maximilián (15)
|
WBK
|
61 |
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
|
62 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
64 |
Jurčo Matej (15)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
66 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
|
|
128:
F
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
01.09.2018 11:37
|
75 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
76 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
77 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
78 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
79 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
80 |
Maceková Johana (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
129:
F
K2
Dievčatá 11+12
2000
01.09.2018 11:40
|
101 |
Bahníková Veronika (17)
Kopúnková Nella (17)
|
WBK
PIE
|
102 |
Božíková Simona (17)
Karaková Nina (17)
|
PIE
NOV
|
103 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
104 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
TAT
KOM
|
105 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
NOV
UKB
|
106 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
UKB
KOM
|
107 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
Weber Kristína (17)
|
UKB
WBK
|
108 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ZLP
ŠAM
|
109 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
130:
F
K1
Chlapci 12
2000
01.09.2018 11:44
|
115 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
|
KOM
|
116 |
Ikréni Márk (18)
|
KOM
|
117 |
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
|
118 |
Kamas Jakub (18)
|
ZLP
|
119 |
Copák Filip (18)
|
ZLP
|
120 |
Kinczer Matúš (18)
|
KOM
|
121 |
Barényi Samuel (18)
|
TTS
|
122 |
Varga Oliver (18)
|
INT
|
123 |
Husárik Jakub (18)
|
TTS
|
124 |
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
|
125 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
|
KOM
|
126 |
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
|
127 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
|
NOV
|
128 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
|
ZLP
|
129 |
Klimo Michal (18)
|
UKB
|
130 |
Lepi Máté (18)
|
ŠAM
|
131 |
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
DKB
|
132 |
Bábik Martin (18)
|
PIE
|
133 |
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
ŠTU
|
134 |
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
|
135 |
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
|
136 |
Múka Jozef (18)
|
TTS
|
137 |
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
NZA
|
138 |
Vodička Bence (18)
|
ŠTU
|
139 |
Kutiš Lucas (18)
|
ZLP
|
140 |
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
|
141 |
Varga Dávid (18)
|
ŠTU
|
142 |
Žemla Michal (18)
|
MOR
|
143 |
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
|
144 |
Ficza René (18)
|
NZA
|
145 |
Kotra Máté (18)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
131:
F
K1
Chlapci 11
2000
01.09.2018 11:49
|
150 |
Pázmán Ondrej (17)
|
UKB
|
151 |
Pajtík Pavol (17)
|
ŠKP
|
152 |
Šust Sebastián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
153 |
Horňák Jakub (17)
|
TAT
|
154 |
Téglás Mário (17)
|
KOM
|
155 |
Apfel Martin (17)
|
UKB
|
156 |
Bergogna Pier Francesco (17)
|
KOM
|
157 |
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
|
158 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
|
ŠTU
|
159 |
Kollár Nico (17)
|
TAT
|
160 |
Klima Michal (17)
|
UKB
|
161 |
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
163 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
|
UKB
|
164 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
|
NOV
|
165 |
Jakabík Juraj (17)
|
ŠAM
|
166 |
Krajči Hugo (17)
|
ZLP
|
167 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
|
ŠAM
|
169 |
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
|
170 |
Szabó Márk (17)
|
ŠAM
|
171 |
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
ŠAM
|
172 |
Bugár Marek (17)
|
KOM
|
173 |
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
|
174 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
|
UKB
|
175 |
Hrbáček Adam (17)
|
ŠAM
|
176 |
Takács Dávid (17)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
132:
F
C1
Chlapci 12
2000
01.09.2018 11:51
|
185 |
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
|
186 |
Balog Adam (18)
|
UKB
|
187 |
Struhár Daniel (18)
|
TTS
|
|
|
142:
M
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
01.09.2018 12:27
|
1 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
DKB
|
2 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Németh Dominik (20)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
UKB
NZA
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
8 |
Perets Artur (19)
Szabó Bence (19)
|
TTS
ŠTU
|
|
|
133:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 12:30
|
1 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
134:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
01.09.2018 12:33
|
1 |
Chudík Matej (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
135:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 12:36
|
1 |
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
|
NZA
|
|
|
136:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 12:40
|
1 |
Jégh Michal (22)
|
DUN
|
2 |
Belanský Peter (21)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Tereštík Branislav (21)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Antal Benjamín (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
137:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
01.09.2018 12:43
|
1 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Benko Samuel (22)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
DUN
|
4 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Minarovič Enrico (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
138:
M1
K1
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 12:45
|
1 |
Barčáková Sofia (22)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
|
ŠTU
|
3 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
139:
M2
K1
Kadetky
500
01.09.2018 12:48
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Šoltés Kristína (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
140:
M1
K1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 13:02
|
1 |
Mišík Miloslav (20)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Švec Šimon (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Čillik Matej (20)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Benko Matúš (20)
|
INT
|
9 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
141:
M2
K1
Chlapci 14
500
01.09.2018 13:05
|
1 |
Ozogán Felix (20)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
4 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Németh Dominik (20)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Horváth Patrik (20)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Oravec Filip (20)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Palatinus Aurel (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
143:
M1
K1
Chlapci 13
500
01.09.2018 13:11
|
1 |
Tereštík Marián (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Zrnek Jakub (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Czirók Roman (19)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Tučka Jakub (19)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Ringelband Raphael (19)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Roder Filip (19)
|
PIE
|
|
|
144:
M2
K1
Chlapci 13
500
01.09.2018 13:12
|
1 |
Kleibl Maxim (19)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Bagin Matúš (19)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Manas Lukáš (19)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
5 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Szabó Bence (19)
|
ŠTU
|
8 |
Antal Matej (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Pázman Filip (19)
|
DKB
|
|
|
145:
F
K1
Veteráni
1000
01.09.2018 13:40
|
1 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
8 |
Győri Tibor (41)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
|
|
|
146:
F
K1
Muži
1000
01.09.2018 13:46
|
1 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Jankovec Martin (37)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Krajčovič Marek (32)
|
INT
|
4 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
|
|
147:
F
C1
Muži
1000
01.09.2018 13:48
|
1 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
4 |
Žúbor Erik (27)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Biksadský Daniel (46)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
148:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
01.09.2018 13:51
|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
149:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
01.09.2018 13:54
|
1 |
Belanský Ján (23)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
|
|
150:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.09.2018 13:56
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
NOV
|
|
|
151:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
01.09.2018 14:01
|
1 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
|
TTS
|
|
|
152:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
1000
01.09.2018 14:06
|
1 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Karak Damian (19)
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
ŠKP
TAT
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
UKB
NZA
|
9 |
Benko Matúš (20)
Pernisch Anton (20)
|
INT
MOR
|
|
|
153:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
1000
01.09.2018 14:09
|
1 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
154:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
1000
01.09.2018 14:13
|
1 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
155:
F
K1
Veteránky
1000
01.09.2018 14:22
|
1 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Világiová Ildikó (39)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
156:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
01.09.2018 14:26
|
1 |
Kmeťová Ivana (39)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
|
DKB
|
|
|
157:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
01.09.2018 14:30
|
1 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
158:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
01.09.2018 14:34
|
1 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
159:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
01.09.2018 14:40
|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
160:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
01.09.2018 14:46
|
1 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
7 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Klimová Zora (22)
|
UKB
|
|
|
161:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
01.09.2018 14:50
|
1 |
Prouzová Lucia (22)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
162:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
1000
01.09.2018 14:55
|
1 |
Csomorová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
2 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
5 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
9 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
163:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
1000
01.09.2018 15:01
|
1 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Kovács Viktória (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
164:
F
K2
Veteráni
1000
01.09.2018 15:08
|
1 |
Bukovsky Tibor (51)
Ďurčo Marek (51)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Becker Karol (54)
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Győri Tibor (41)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
165:
F
K2
Muži
1000
01.09.2018 15:10
|
1 |
Buček Michal (43)
Janiga Peter (40)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Krajčovič Marek (32)
Michálek Matej (32)
|
INT
PIE
|
3 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Bobek Martin (35)
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
ŠKP
NZA
|
|
|
166:
F
C2
Muži
1000
01.09.2018 15:13
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
|
|
174:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
01.09.2018 16:00
|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
Konečná Anita (25)
|
DKB
KOM
|
|
|
177:
F
K4
Kadeti
1000
01.09.2018 16:15
|
1 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
KOM
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
Bogya Bálint (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
PIE
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
|
3 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
NZA
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
Jurčo Michal (22)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
|
|
|
178:
F
C4
Kadeti
1000
01.09.2018 16:25
|
1 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Kruták Domink (22)
Masaryk Kristián (21)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS
|
2 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
|
|
|
167:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
02.09.2018 08:34
|
1 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
3 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
TAT
ŠKP
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
8 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
9 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
168:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
02.09.2018 08:35
|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
2 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Koseček Filip (23)
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
4 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
169:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
02.09.2018 08:38
|
1 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
2 |
Današ Matej (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
3 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
4 |
Kaššovič Tomáš (21)
Wiebauer Alex (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
7 |
Belanský Peter (21)
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
UKB
NOV
|
8 |
Bende Adam (22)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
NOV
|
9 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
170:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
02.09.2018 08:40
|
1 |
Panák Adam (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
2 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠKP
PIE
|
3 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
TTS
MOR
|
|
|
171:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
1000
02.09.2018 08:43
|
1 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
172:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
1000
02.09.2018 08:46
|
1 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
|
|
173:
F
K2
Veteránky
1000
02.09.2018 08:48
|
1 |
Matúšová Erika (50)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
KOM
DKB
|
2 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
Weber Lucia (44)
|
UKB
WBK
|
|
|
175:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
02.09.2018 08:49
|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
2 |
Ambrová Ivana (23)
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DUN
DKB
|
|
|
176:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
02.09.2018 08:53
|
1 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
UKB
NOV
|
2 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
DKB
ŠAM
|
3 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
4 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
5 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
8 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
179:
F
C4
Chlapci 13+14
1000
02.09.2018 08:56
|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Ott Jakab (20)
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
Droždiak Alexander (20)
Ružič Patrik (19)
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
UKB
|
|
|
180:
F
K1
Veteráni
500
02.09.2018 09:30
|
1 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
3 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
4 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Jankech Milan (46)
|
PIE
|
|
|
181:
F
K1
Muži
500
02.09.2018 09:34
|
1 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Antal Andrej (27)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Demin Viktor (31)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
8 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
182:
F
C1
Muži
500
02.09.2018 09:38
|
1 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Žúbor Erik (27)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Biksadský Daniel (46)
|
DKB
|
8 |
Orlíček Martin (46)
|
ZLP
|
9 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
|
|
183:
F
K1
Juniori
500
02.09.2018 09:42
|
1 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
184:
F
C1
Juniori
500
02.09.2018 09:46
|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Belanský Ján (23)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
185:
F
K1
Kadeti
500
02.09.2018 09:49
|
1 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
|
ZLP
|
2 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
|
|
186:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
02.09.2018 09:53
|
1 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
8 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
MOR
|
|
|
187:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
500
02.09.2018 09:57
|
1 |
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
|
|
188:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
500
02.09.2018 10:01
|
1 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
|
TTS
|
|
|
189:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
500
02.09.2018 10:04
|
1 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
4 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
190:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
500
02.09.2018 10:11
|
1 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
191:
F
K1
Veteránky
500
02.09.2018 10:17
|
1 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
5 |
Világiová Ildikó (39)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
192:
F
K1
Ženy
500
02.09.2018 10:21
|
1 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Gogolova Martina (40)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Kmeťová Ivana (39)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
|
DKB
|
6 |
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
193:
F
C1
Ženy
500
02.09.2018 10:24
|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
194:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
02.09.2018 10:27
|
1 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Ambrová Ivana (23)
|
DUN
|
3 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
|
|
195:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
02.09.2018 10:30
|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
196:
F
K1
Kadetky
500
02.09.2018 10:39
|
1 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Libová Emma (22)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
197:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
02.09.2018 10:43
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Prouzová Lucia (22)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
198:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
500
02.09.2018 10:47
|
1 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
9 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
199:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
500
02.09.2018 10:51
|
1 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
|
|
201:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
500
02.09.2018 10:51
|
6 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
|
|
200:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
500
02.09.2018 10:55
|
1 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
2 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
|
|
202:
F
K2
Veteráni
500
02.09.2018 11:04
|
1 |
Jankech Milan (46)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
PIE
KOM
|
2 |
Becker Karol (54)
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
Jankech Gabriel (47)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
|
|
203:
F
K2
Muži
500
02.09.2018 11:09
|
1 |
Jakubík Gábor (34)
Michálek Matej (32)
|
ŠKP
PIE
|
2 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
Zaťko Miroslav (33)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
3 |
Buček Michal (43)
Janiga Peter (40)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Krajčovič Marek (32)
Linka Tibor (29)
|
INT
ŠAM
|
5 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Jankovec Martin (37)
|
ŠKP
ŠKD
|
6 |
Bobek Martin (35)
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
ŠKP
NZA
|
7 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
Tarr Juraj (45)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
8 |
Gelle Peter (40)
Zalka Csaba (25)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
9 |
Botek Adam (27)
Vlček Erik (43)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
|
|
204:
F
C2
Muži
500
02.09.2018 11:12
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
DAN
TTS
|
5 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
|
|
205:
F
K2
Juniori
500
02.09.2018 11:21
|
1 |
Karika Benedek (23)
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
TAT
ŠKP
|
7 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
8 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
206:
F
C2
Juniori
500
02.09.2018 11:22
|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
2 |
Koseček Filip (23)
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
3 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
|
|
207:
F
K2
Kadeti
500
02.09.2018 11:25
|
1 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
NZA
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
TAT
KOM
|
3 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Današ Matej (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
7 |
Belanský Peter (21)
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
UKB
NOV
|
8 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
9 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
208:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
02.09.2018 11:28
|
2 |
Panák Adam (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
3 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠKP
PIE
|
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
TTS
MOR
|
|
|
209:
F
K2
Chlapci 13+14
500
02.09.2018 11:35
|
1 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
ŠKP
TAT
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
8 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
UKB
NZA
|
9 |
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
|
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
210:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
500
02.09.2018 11:36
|
1 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
ŠKP
UKB
|
4 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
5 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
211:
F
K2
Veteránky
500
02.09.2018 11:53
|
1 |
Matúšová Erika (50)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
KOM
DKB
|
2 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
Weber Lucia (44)
|
UKB
WBK
|
3 |
Világiová Ildikó (39)
Seregiová Zuzana (45)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
212:
F
K2
Ženy
500
02.09.2018 11:58
|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
Kolpachová Lenka (27)
|
DKB
DUN
|
3 |
Gogolova Martina (40)
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
|
|
213:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
02.09.2018 12:01
|
1 |
Ambrová Ivana (23)
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DUN
DKB
|
2 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
|
|
214:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
02.09.2018 12:05
|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
TTS
MOR
|
2 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
215:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
02.09.2018 12:09
|
1 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
2 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
4 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
7 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
DKB
ŠAM
|
8 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
UKB
NOV
|
9 |
Gajdošíková Ines Mária (22)
Mináriková Zuzana (21)
|
HOS
TTS
|
|
|
216:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
02.09.2018 12:13
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
KOM
SLA
|
2 |
Kubicová Nina (21)
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
TTS
KOM
|
|
|
217:
F
K2
Dievčatá 13+14
500
02.09.2018 12:18
|
1 |
Csomorová Viktória (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
2 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
UKB
NOV
|
4 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
UKB
SLA
|
5 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
6 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
7 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
ZLP
PIE
|
8 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
MOR
NOV
|
9 |
Poláková Tamara Jasmine (20)
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
218:
F
K4
Muži
500
02.09.2018 12:22
|
1 |
Blaho Michal (28)
Dugas Martin (30)
Fingerland Adam (39)
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Buček Michal (43)
Janiga Peter (40)
Šimon Dušan (52)
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
NZA
|
3 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
Baláž Samuel (26)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
ŠKP
|
4 |
Botek Adam (27)
Demin Viktor (31)
Tarr Juraj (45)
Vlček Erik (43)
|
ŠKP
KOM
KOM
ŠKP
|
|
|
219:
F
K4
Juniori
500
02.09.2018 12:38
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Kveták Viktor (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Karika Benedek (23)
Černák Martin (23)
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Németh Richard (23)
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TAT
ŠKD
ŠKP
TTS
|
4 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
INT
|
5 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Libai Zsolt (23)
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠKD
ŠAM
KOM
|
|
|
220:
F
K4
Kadeti
500
02.09.2018 12:54
|
1 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
KOM
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
SLA
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
Bogya Bálint (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
PIE
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
|
4 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
NZA
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
Jurčo Michal (22)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
|
|
|
221:
F
K4
Chlapci 13+14
500
02.09.2018 13:12
|
1 |
Karak Damian (19)
Kováč Dávid (19)
Kukučka Juraj (20)
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Czirók Roman (19)
Kleibl Maxim (19)
Manas Lukáš (19)
Antal Matej (19)
|
DKB
DKB
DKB
TAT
|
3 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
Doktorík Jakub (20)
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
4 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
Švec Šimon (20)
Zrutta Michal (20)
Kasák Michal (20)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
NZA
|
5 |
Vargha Boris (20)
Végh Tamás (20)
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
Stojkovič David (20)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠKP
TAT
|
6 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
Iliaš Tomáš (20)
Zrnek Jakub (19)
Németh Dominik (20)
|
NOV
NOV
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
222:
F
K4
Kadetky
500
02.09.2018 13:25
|
1 |
Henry Timea (22)
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
UKB
NOV
PIE
|
2 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
DKB
ŠAM
SLA
TAT
|
3 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
Horváth Emma (22)
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
ŠKD
TTS
ŠAM
KOM
|
|
|
223:
F
K4
Dievčatá 13+14
500
02.09.2018 13:37
|
1 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
Mazániková Monika (19)
Belišová Veronika (19)
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
UKB
NOV
TAT
SLA
|
3 |
Csomorová Viktória (20)
Urbánová Viktória (20)
Bednárová Emma (20)
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
MOR
NOV
|
4 |
Bugár Réka (20)
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
Rusová Dominika (20)
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
UKB
NOV
ŠKP
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
Švecová Romana (19)
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
ZLP
|
|
|
224:
S
C1
Chlapci 10
1000
02.09.2018 13:48
|
|
|
226:
S
K1
Dievčatá 10
1000
02.09.2018 13:48
|
40 |
Široká Sára (16)
|
MOR
|
41 |
Menyhártová Kristína (16)
|
NAN
|
42 |
Plšková Natália (16)
|
TTS
|
44 |
Zrneková Michaela (16)
|
KOM
|
45 |
Rozsypalová Mia (16)
|
DKB
|
46 |
Gajdošíková Eliška (16)
|
PIE
|
|
|
225:
S
K1
Chlapci 10
1000
02.09.2018 13:51
|
6 |
Jardeky Teo Martin (16)
|
NZA
|
7 |
Žikavský Dominik (16)
|
NZA
|
8 |
Hozlinger Michael Daniel (16)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Tapušik Tomáš (16)
|
PIE
|
11 |
Čepela Radoslav (16)
|
NZA
|
12 |
Vozár Matúš (16)
|
NZA
|
13 |
Kuzma Jaroslav (16)
|
DKB
|
14 |
Benko Matej (16)
|
NZA
|
15 |
Šiška Filip (16)
|
TAT
|
16 |
Líška Michal (16)
|
PIE
|
17 |
Kostoláni Erik (16)
|
NZA
|
18 |
Buga Nathan (16)
|
KOM
|
19 |
Lengyel Tomáš (16)
|
ŠAM
|
20 |
Bartolčič Jakub (16)
|
UKB
|
21 |
Tóth Michal (16)
|
KOM
|
22 |
Borbely Jaroslav (16)
|
KOM
|
23 |
Kelemen Noel Thomas (16)
|
KOM
|
24 |
Kovács Attila (16)
|
KOM
|
25 |
Kiss Alex (16)
|
ŠAM
|
26 |
Hangya Samuel (16)
|
NZA
|
27 |
Sekerák Matúš (16)
|
UKB
|
28 |
Jankech Filip (16)
|
PIE
|
29 |
Švec Bálint (16)
|
KOM
|
30 |
Gallo Alexander (16)
|
MOR
|
31 |
Cyprich Róbert (16)
|
UKB
|
32 |
Křen Martin (16)
|
PIE
|
33 |
Knotko Tobias (16)
|
TTS
|
|
|
227:
S
K1
Chlapci 9
1000
02.09.2018 13:52
|
55 |
Becker Maxim (15)
|
UKB
|
56 |
Kun Kristóf (15)
|
KOM
|
57 |
Vida Viktor (15)
|
NZA
|
58 |
Kocúr Tomáš (15)
|
NOV
|
60 |
Schiller Maximilián (15)
|
WBK
|
61 |
Kučmín Jakub (15)
|
TTS
|
62 |
Hodek Dávid (15)
|
KOM
|
63 |
Pachník Patrick (15)
|
ZLP
|
64 |
Jurčo Matej (15)
|
PIE
|
65 |
Olijáš Martin (15)
|
TAT
|
66 |
Uhrík Jakub (15)
|
PIE
|
67 |
Barényi Marco (15)
|
TTS
|
|
|
228:
S
K1
Dievčatá 9
1000
02.09.2018 13:54
|
75 |
Rusová Daniela (15)
|
NOV
|
76 |
Kertészová Réka (15)
|
KOM
|
77 |
Dvončová Lea (15)
|
NOV
|
78 |
Markovičová Diana (15)
|
KOM
|
79 |
Cachovanová Nela (15)
|
NOV
|
80 |
Maceková Johana (15)
|
KOM
|
|
|
232:
F
C2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
02.09.2018 13:54
|
170 |
Balog Adam (18)
Vadkerti Andrej (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
229:
F
K2
Chlapci 11+12
2000
02.09.2018 14:03
|
101 |
Téglás Mário (17)
Zauko Viktor (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
102 |
Klimo Michal (18)
Križko Lukáš (18)
|
UKB
DKB
|
103 |
Apfel Martin (17)
Szabó Márk (17)
|
UKB
ŠAM
|
104 |
Cagáň Alexander (18)
Rus Matúš (17)
|
NOV
NOV
|
105 |
Grolmus Lukáš (18)
Podleiszek Dávid (18)
|
KOM
KOM
|
106 |
Karakán Marcell (17)
Varga Máté (17)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
107 |
Lepi Máté (18)
Záborský Richard (18)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
108 |
Bábik Martin (18)
Chalás Lukáš (17)
|
PIE
PIE
|
109 |
Múka Jozef (18)
Plško Ján (18)
|
TTS
TTS
|
110 |
Bergendi Marko (18)
Szabó Maximilián (18)
|
ZLP
NZA
|
111 |
Barényi Samuel (18)
Husárik Jakub (18)
|
TTS
TTS
|
112 |
Bugár Marek (17)
Marsal Máté (17)
|
KOM
KOM
|
113 |
Ďurčo Oskar (17)
Šiška Šimon (18)
|
UKB
UKB
|
114 |
Copák Filip (18)
Czanik Oliver (18)
|
ZLP
ZLP
|
115 |
Nagy Dominik (18)
Szabados Edvin (18)
|
KOM
ŠTU
|
116 |
Varga Dávid (18)
Vodička Bence (18)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
117 |
Badáň Matúš (17)
Vilàgi Márk András (17)
|
NOV
ŠAM
|
118 |
Tóth Fábián (17)
Žemla Michal (18)
|
ŠAM
MOR
|
119 |
Greguš Jakub (17)
Pázmán Ondrej (17)
|
UKB
UKB
|
120 |
Hrbáček Adam (17)
Klima Michal (17)
|
ŠAM
UKB
|
121 |
Ficza René (18)
Varga Marian (18)
|
NZA
NZA
|
|
|
230:
F
K1
Dievčatá 12
2000
02.09.2018 14:05
|
130 |
Minárikova Alexandra (18)
|
MOR
|
131 |
Czaniková Tereza (18)
|
ZLP
|
132 |
Tóthová Tamara (18)
|
KOM
|
133 |
Hvojniková Nikola (18)
|
NOV
|
134 |
Stojkovičová Dominika (18)
|
TAT
|
135 |
Gáborová Juliana (18)
|
ŠAM
|
136 |
Libaiová Laura (18)
|
UKB
|
|
|
231:
F
K1
Dievčatá 11
2000
02.09.2018 14:08
|
145 |
Bahníková Veronika (17)
|
WBK
|
146 |
Madocsai Anna (17)
|
KOM
|
147 |
Bognár Lili (17)
|
DAN
|
148 |
Božíková Simona (17)
|
PIE
|
149 |
Kopúnková Nella (17)
|
PIE
|
150 |
Kováčová Andrea (17)
|
DKB
|
151 |
Šedivá Kristína (17)
|
TTS
|
152 |
Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (17)
|
UKB
|
153 |
Weber Kristína (17)
|
WBK
|
154 |
Minarovičová Ema (17)
|
NOV
|
155 |
Szencziová Natália (17)
|
KOM
|
156 |
Humajová Jasmína (17)
|
NOV
|
157 |
Ptáčková Eliška (17)
|
KOM
|
158 |
Nagy Viktória (17)
|
ŠAM
|
159 |
Ravasz Réka (17)
|
ŠAM
|
160 |
Becker Sofia Stella (17)
|
UKB
|
161 |
Gatialová Saskia (17)
|
NOV
|
162 |
Karaková Nina (17)
|
NOV
|
|
|
269:
F
K4
Muži
200
02.09.2018 16:30
|
1 |
Janiga Peter (40)
Kaniščak Kamil (37)
Mičušík Matej (47)
Stránsky Patrik (28)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Bóri Alexander (27)
Jacko Jerguš (29)
Noskovič Erik (43)
Michálek Matej (32)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Bohm Ľudovít (47)
Dugas Martin (30)
Gossanyi Peter (52)
Vajda Martin (32)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Baláž Samuel (26)
Blaho Michal (28)
Buček Michal (43)
Šimon Dušan (52)
|
ŠKP
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dinka Marek (42)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
Zachar Ivo (41)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
6 |
Duraj Emil (42)
Fingerland Adam (39)
Gossány Jakub (43)
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
233:
F
K1
Veteráni
200
02.09.2018 16:37
|
1 |
Kuzma Michal (43)
|
DKB
|
2 |
Jankech Gabriel (47)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Becker Karol (54)
|
UKB
|
5 |
Zirkelbach Gabriel (56)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Blažek Martin (59)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Banák Peter (43)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Soldán Peter (56)
|
WBK
|
9 |
Vass Gejza (63)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
234:
F
K1
Muži
200
02.09.2018 16:38
|
1 |
Bobek Martin (35)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Zgančík Martin (25)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Noskovič Erik (43)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
7 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Ragula Dávid (25)
|
PIE
|
|
|
235:
F
C1
Muži
200
02.09.2018 16:40
|
1 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
|
DAN
|
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Vrškový Andrej (25)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Orlíček Martin (46)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Žúbor Erik (27)
|
SLA
|
|
|
270:
F
K4
Juniori
200
02.09.2018 16:40
|
1 |
Németh Richard (23)
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TAT
ŠKD
ŠKP
TTS
|
2 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
Vindiš Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
INT
|
3 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Kveták Viktor (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Karika Benedek (23)
Černák Martin (23)
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Libai Zsolt (23)
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠKD
ŠAM
KOM
|
|
|
236:
F
K1
Juniori
200
02.09.2018 16:42
|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
237:
F
C1
Juniori
200
02.09.2018 16:44
|
1 |
Koseček Filip (23)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Belanský Ján (23)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Pajger Ondrej (24)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
|
|
|
238:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
02.09.2018 16:46
|
1 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
|
|
239:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
02.09.2018 16:48
|
1 |
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kunovský Matúš (21)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
240:
F
K1
Chlapci 14
200
02.09.2018 16:49
|
1 |
Srnec Filip (20)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Végh Tamás (20)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Zrutta Michal (20)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kasák Michal (20)
|
NZA
|
5 |
Kobyda Ondrej (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Vargha Boris (20)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Stojkovič David (20)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Pešek Branislav (20)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Hutko Juraj (20)
|
UKB
|
|
|
271:
F
K4
Kadeti
200
02.09.2018 16:50
|
1 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
NZA
NZA
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Današ Matej (21)
Jurčo Michal (22)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
|
3 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
SLA
SLA
SLA
|
4 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
Bogya Bálint (22)
Schrimpel Peter (21)
|
PIE
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
|
5 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
KOM
NOV
NOV
|
|
|
241:
F
C1
Chlapci 14
200
02.09.2018 16:51
|
1 |
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
UKB
|
2 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Psotný Adam (20)
|
ŠKD
|
8 |
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
|
9 |
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
242:
F
C1
Chlapci 13
200
02.09.2018 16:53
|
1 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Markovič Marko (19)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Červenák Jakub (19)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Molnár Attila (19)
|
KOM
|
|
|
272:
F
C4
Kadeti
200
02.09.2018 17:00
|
1 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Kruták Domink (22)
Masaryk Kristián (21)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
TTS
TTS
|
2 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠKP
ŠAM
KOM
PIE
|
|
|
243:
F
K1
Chlapci 13
200
02.09.2018 17:01
|
1 |
Perets Artur (19)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Iliaš Jakub (19)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Farkaš Tomáš (19)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Doktorík Dominik (19)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Kováč Dávid (19)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Gerboc Bruno (19)
|
ZLP
|
7 |
Karak Damian (19)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Tóth Ľudovít (19)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Pohanka Ivan (19)
|
ZLP
|
|
|
244:
F
K1
Veteránky
200
02.09.2018 17:03
|
1 |
Weber Lucia (44)
|
WBK
|
2 |
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
DKB
|
3 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Doktoríková Anna (49)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Klimová Ľubica (47)
|
DUN
|
6 |
Világiová Ildikó (39)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Matúšová Erika (50)
|
KOM
|
|
|
245:
F
K1
Ženy
200
02.09.2018 17:05
|
1 |
Kmeťová Ivana (39)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Gogolova Martina (40)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Šebestová Magdaléna (30)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Oršulová Lucia (25)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Benková Patrícia (25)
|
PIE
|
|
|
246:
F
C1
Ženy
200
02.09.2018 17:07
|
1 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Guspanová Patrícia (25)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
247:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
02.09.2018 17:08
|
1 |
Ambrová Ivana (23)
|
DUN
|
2 |
Ďurišová Marcela (23)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DKB
|
4 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Prokešová Romana (23)
|
UKB
|
6 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
248:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
02.09.2018 17:10
|
1 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
5 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Havrilová Martina (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
273:
F
K4
Kadetky
200
02.09.2018 17:10
|
1 |
Henry Timea (22)
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
UKB
NOV
PIE
|
2 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
Horváth Emma (22)
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
ŠKD
TTS
ŠAM
KOM
|
4 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
DKB
ŠAM
SLA
TAT
|
|
|
249:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
02.09.2018 17:12
|
1 |
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Sándor Tünde (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
|
TAT
|
|
|
250:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
02.09.2018 17:14
|
1 |
Prouzová Lucia (22)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
251:
F
K1
Dievčatá 14
200
02.09.2018 17:16
|
1 |
Bednárová Emma (20)
|
MOR
|
2 |
Gatialová Chiara (20)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Petrašovičová Nina (20)
|
UKB
|
4 |
Sidová Bianka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Bugár Réka (20)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Trakalová Tatiana (20)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Bergendi Sofia (20)
|
ZLP
|
8 |
Rusová Dominika (20)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Urbánová Viktória (20)
|
ŠTU
|
|
|
252:
F
C1
Dievčatá 14
200
02.09.2018 17:17
|
1 |
Lehutová Alexandra (20)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Hamrozyova Vanesa (20)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Balážová Tamara (20)
|
PIE
|
|
|
254:
F
C1
Dievčatá 13
200
02.09.2018 17:17
|
6 |
Gallová Sabína (19)
|
MOR
|
|
|
253:
F
K1
Dievčatá 13
200
02.09.2018 17:20
|
1 |
Šišuláková Linda (19)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Tylková Hanka (19)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Mazániková Monika (19)
|
NOV
|
4 |
Švecová Romana (19)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Gavorová Hana (19)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Andrášiková Michaela (19)
|
UKB
|
7 |
Šustová Veronika (19)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Šámšonová Lara (19)
|
NZA
|
9 |
Belišová Veronika (19)
|
TAT
|
|
|
255:
F
K2
Veteráni
200
02.09.2018 17:27
|
1 |
Becker Karol (54)
Petrla Filip (47)
|
UKB
UKB
|
2 |
Jankech Milan (46)
Ódor Ladislav (50)
|
PIE
KOM
|
3 |
Tóth Norbert (50)
Jankech Gabriel (47)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
4 |
Banák Peter (43)
Kuzma Michal (43)
|
ZLP
DKB
|
|
|
256:
F
K2
Muži
200
02.09.2018 17:31
|
1 |
Bobek Martin (35)
Kráľ Radim (34)
|
ŠKP
NZA
|
2 |
Melko Pavol (25)
Ragula Dávid (25)
|
DUN
PIE
|
3 |
Nemec Ľuboš (43)
Wiebauer Andrej (45)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Beňo Ľubomír (36)
Zaťko Miroslav (33)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Michálek Matej (32)
Noskovič Erik (43)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Stránsky Patrik (28)
Fingerland Adam (39)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Antal Andrej (27)
Dugas Martin (30)
|
TAT
TAT
|
8 |
Bóri Alexander (27)
Jacko Jerguš (29)
|
PIE
PIE
|
9 |
Bohm Ľudovít (47)
Mičušík Matej (47)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
257:
F
C2
Muži
200
02.09.2018 17:33
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
Rusnák Matej (36)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
3 |
Janoštiak Tomáš (41)
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
DAN
TTS
|
4 |
Rusnák Pavol (61)
Kohout Miloš (59)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
259:
F
C2
Juniori
200
02.09.2018 17:38
|
1 |
Kunovský Jakub (23)
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
NOV
|
2 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
4 |
Koseček Filip (23)
Kýška Matej (23)
|
UKB
UKB
|
|
|
258:
F
K2
Juniori
200
02.09.2018 17:40
|
1 |
Karika Benedek (23)
Černák Martin (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Kveták Viktor (23)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
3 |
Dinga Daniel (23)
Zemánek Martin (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
4 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠKD
|
5 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
TAT
ŠKP
|
6 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠAM
KOM
|
8 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
9 |
Taliga Dominik (24)
Žilinčár Martin (24)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
260:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
02.09.2018 17:43
|
1 |
Pitelka Samuel (21)
Čierťaský Matúš (22)
|
ZLP
DUN
|
2 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
3 |
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
4 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Bende Adam (22)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
TAT
KOM
|
7 |
Makeľ Andrej (22)
Žilinčár Peter (22)
|
TAT
TAT
|
8 |
Babicza Kristóf (21)
Bauko Leo (22)
|
NZA
NZA
|
9 |
Belanský Peter (21)
Šnirc Kristian (21)
|
UKB
NOV
|
|
|
261:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
02.09.2018 17:45
|
1 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Jahoda Richard (21)
|
TTS
MOR
|
2 |
Kruták Domink (22)
Masaryk Kristián (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
3 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
ŠKP
PIE
|
4 |
Panák Adam (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
262:
F
C2
Chlapci 13+14
200
02.09.2018 17:47
|
1 |
Božík Lukáš (20)
Droždiak Alexander (20)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Ružič Patrik (19)
Vadkerti Michal (20)
|
ŠKP
UKB
|
3 |
Duhár Bruno (20)
Gibas Viliam (20)
|
TTS
TTS
|
4 |
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (20)
Sýkora Adam Anton (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
5 |
Léránt Lucas (20)
Ott Jakab (20)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
263:
F
K2
Veteránky
200
02.09.2018 17:48
|
1 |
Kvetáková Lucia (41)
Klimová Ľubica (47)
|
UKB
DUN
|
2 |
Matúšová Erika (50)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (49)
|
KOM
DKB
|
3 |
Világiová Ildikó (39)
Seregiová Zuzana (45)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
|
|
264:
F
K2
Ženy
200
02.09.2018 17:52
|
1 |
Danielová Veronika (31)
Kolpachová Lenka (27)
|
DKB
DUN
|
2 |
Gogolova Martina (40)
Petrušová Mariana (25)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
4 |
Blahová Linda (28)
Skovajsová Patrícia (28)
|
PIE
TAT
|
|
|
265:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
02.09.2018 17:53
|
1 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
2 |
Ambrová Ivana (23)
Hanúsková Miriam (23)
|
DUN
DKB
|
|
|
266:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
02.09.2018 18:00
|
1 |
Ficko Nicki (23)
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
Valová Lucia (23)
|
TTS
MOR
|
|
|
267:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
02.09.2018 18:01
|
1 |
Klimová Zora (22)
Obertíková Michaela (22)
|
UKB
NOV
|
2 |
Zemánková Hana (21)
Šilhánová Viktória (21)
|
TAT
SLA
|
3 |
Libová Emma (22)
Ravaszová Viktória (22)
|
DKB
ŠAM
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
6 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
7 |
Chudá Kristína (21)
Holá Nina (21)
|
NOV
NOV
|
8 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
9 |
Halászová Fanni (21)
Szabóová Nóra (21)
|
ŠTU
ŠTU
|
|
|
268:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
02.09.2018 18:03
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
KOM
SLA
|
2 |
Kubicová Nina (21)
Jelínková Aneta (21)
|
TTS
KOM
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 20:26:17
Baracuda v0.4, 1 682.2 ms