Prihlásení pretekári na Majstrovstvá Slovenska krátke trate

C1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
2 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
3 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
4 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
5 Binder Richard (52)
UKB
6 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
8 Kuzma Michal (37)
DUN
9 Jankech Gabriel (41)
ŠKD
10 Banák Peter (37)
ZLP
11 Vass Gejza (57)
ŠAM

K1 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
KOM
2 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
3 Jankech Milan (40)
PIE
4 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
6 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
7 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM
8 Banák Peter (37)
ZLP

K1 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
KOM
2 Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
3 Soldán Peter (50)
DUN
4 Becker Karol (48)
UKB
5 Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
6 Pecsuk Peter (48)
UKB
7 Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
8 Gyori Tibor (35)
KOM
9 Tóth Norbert (44)
KOM

K2 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
3 Jankech Milan (40)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
PIE
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Banák Peter (37)
Kuzma Michal (37)
ZLP
DUN
5 Becker Karol (48)
Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
UKB
6 Tóth Norbert (44)
Jankech Gabriel (41)
KOM
ŠKD

K2 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Jankech Milan (40)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
PIE
KOM
2 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
3 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Becker Karol (48)
Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
UKB
5 Tóth Norbert (44)
Jankech Gabriel (41)
KOM
ŠKD

K2 1000 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Binder Richard (52)
UKB
UKB
2 Blažek Martin (53)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
UKB
KOM
3 Gyori Tibor (35)
Ódor Ladislav (44)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Bukovsky Tibor (45)
Ďurčo Marek (45)
KOM
KOM
5 Becker Karol (48)
Petrla Filip (41)
UKB
UKB

K4 200 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
Binder Richard (52)
Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
KOM
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteráni

# Posádka Klub
1 Becker Karol (48)
Zirkelbach Gabriel (50)
Binder Richard (52)
Blažek Martin (53)
UKB
KOM
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
4 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
5 Klimová Ľubica (41)
DUN
6 Világiová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM
7 Matúšová Erika (44)
KOM

K1 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
5 Világiová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM

K1 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Weber Lucia (38)
WBK
2 Doktoríková Anna (43)
KOM
3 Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
UKB
5 Világiová Ildikó (33)
ŠAM

K2 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
2 Czapiewska Alexandra (38)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
DKB
3 Czapiewska Alexandra (38)
Matúšová Erika (44)
DKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Világiová Ildikó (33)
Seregiová Zuzana (39)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Matúšová Erika (44)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
KOM
DKB
6 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Klimová Ľubica (41)
UKB
DUN

K2 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
2 Czapiewska Alexandra (38)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
DKB
3 Czapiewska Alexandra (38)
Matúšová Erika (44)
DKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Világiová Ildikó (33)
Seregiová Zuzana (39)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Matúšová Erika (44)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
KOM
DKB

K2 1000 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
1 Kvetáková Lucia (35)
Weber Lucia (38)
UKB
WBK
2 Czapiewska Alexandra (38)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
DKB
DKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Czapiewska Alexandra (38)
Matúšová Erika (44)
DKB
KOM
4 Matúšová Erika (44)
Fiedlerová Zuzana (43)
KOM
DKB

K4 200 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Veteránky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
4 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
5 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
6 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
7 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
8 Orlíček Martin (40)
ZLP
9 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
10 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
11 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
3 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
4 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
5 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
6 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
7 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
8 Orlíček Martin (40)
ZLP
9 Biksadský Daniel (40)
DKB
10 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
11 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
12 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
2 Vrškový Andrej (19)
TTS
3 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
ŠTU
4 Lenický Michal (21)
PIE
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
6 Biksadský Daniel (40)
DKB
7 Filípek Dennis (19)
ŠGT
8 Žúbor Erik (21)
ŠGT
9 Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠTU
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (19)
Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD
ŠKD
4 Rusnák Pavol (55)
Kohout Miloš (53)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
2 Janoštiak Tomáš (35)
Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠTU
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Polakovič Michal (19)
Rusnák Matej (30)
ŠKD
ŠKD

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Banai Tóth István (19)
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM
KOM
2 Lenický Michal (21)
Rusnák Matej (30)
PIE
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Rusnák Matej (30)
Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
ŠKD

C4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Ragula Dávid (19)
PIE
3 Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
4 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
5 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
6 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
ŠKD
8 Fingerland Adam (33)
TAT
9 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
10 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
11 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
12 Noskovič Erik (37)
PIE

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
2 Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
3 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
4 Horváth Pál (22)
ŠAM
5 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
6 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
7 Myšák Denis (23)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
8 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP
9 Fingerland Adam (33)
TAT
10 Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
11 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
12 Zgančík Martin (19)
NOV
13 Demin Viktor (25)
KOM

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
TAT
2 Krajčovič Marek (26)
ŠKP
3 Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Jankovec Martin (31)
ŠKD
5 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
6 Bobek Martin (29)
ŠKP

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
TAT
TAT
2 Buček Michal (37)
Janiga Peter (34)
TAT
TAT
3 Fingerland Adam (33)
Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
TAT
4 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
TAT
5 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
6 Bobek Martin (29)
Kráľ Radim (28)
ŠKP
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
ŠKD
8 Bohm Ľudovít (41)
Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
TAT
9 Blaho Michal (22)
Stránsky Patrik (22)
TAT
TAT
10 Bóri Alexander (21)
Jacko Jerguš (23)
PIE
PIE
11 Michálek Matej (26)
Noskovič Erik (37)
ŠKP
PIE
12 Stránsky Patrik (22)
Fingerland Adam (33)
TAT
TAT

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
TAT
TAT
2 Buček Michal (37)
Janiga Peter (34)
TAT
TAT
3 Baláž Samuel (20)
Jankovec Martin (31)
TAT
ŠKD
4 Fraňa Milan (20)
Tarr Juraj (39)
ŠKD
ŠKP
5 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Linka Tibor (23)
ŠKP
ŠKP
6 Jakubík Gábor (28)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
7 Gelle Peter (34)
Zalka Csaba (19)
ŠKD
ŠKP
8 Botek Adam (21)
Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
ŠKP
9 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
10 Bobek Martin (29)
Kráľ Radim (28)
ŠKP
NZA
11 Beňo Ľubomír (30)
Zaťko Miroslav (27)
ŠKD
ŠKD

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Buček Michal (37)
Janiga Peter (34)
TAT
TAT
2 Myšák Denis (23)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKP
NOV
3 Krajčovič Marek (26)
Michálek Matej (26)
ŠKP
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Bobek Martin (29)
Kráľ Radim (28)
ŠKP
NZA
5 Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
TAT
TAT
6 Antal Andrej (21)
Dugas Martin (24)
TAT
TAT

K4 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Dinka Marek (36)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
Zachar Ivo (35)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Duraj Emil (36)
Fingerland Adam (33)
Gossány Jakub (37)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
3 Janiga Peter (34)
Kaniščak Kamil (31)
Mičušík Matej (41)
Stránsky Patrik (22)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
4 Bohm Ľudovít (41)
Dugas Martin (24)
Gossanyi Peter (46)
Vajda Marcel (34)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Baláž Samuel (20)
Blaho Michal (22)
Buček Michal (37)
Šimon Dušan (46)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
6 Bóri Alexander (21)
Jacko Jerguš (23)
Noskovič Erik (37)
Michálek Matej (26)
PIE
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
7 Bohm Ľudovít (41)
Dugas Martin (24)
Gossanyi Peter (46)
Vajda Martin (26)
TAT
TAT
TAT
ŠKD

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Antal Andrej (21)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Vajda Marcel (34)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
2 Blaho Michal (22)
Dugas Martin (24)
Fingerland Adam (33)
Mičušík Matej (41)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
3 Buček Michal (37)
Kráľ Radim (28)
Janiga Peter (34)
Šimon Dušan (46)
TAT
NZA
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
4 Botek Adam (21)
Demin Viktor (25)
Tarr Juraj (39)
Vlček Erik (37)
ŠKP
KOM
ŠKP
ŠKP
5 Antal Andrej (21)
Nemec Ľuboš (37)
Wiebauer Andrej (39)
Baláž Samuel (20)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
2 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
2 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Guspanová Patrícia (19)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
3 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP
4 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
5 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
6 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
7 Šebestová Magdaléna (24)
ŠKP

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
3 Kohlová Martina (34)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
5 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
6 Šebestová Magdaléna (24)
ŠKP

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Petrušová Mariana (19)
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
DKB
3 Mládková Ivana (33)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
4 Oršulová Lucia (19)
NOV
5 Šebestová Magdaléna (24)
ŠKP

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kohlová Martina (34)
Petrušová Mariana (19)
ŠKP
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
Kolpachová Lenka (21)
DKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Mládková Ivana (33)
Oršulová Lucia (19)
ŠKP
NOV
4 Blahová Linda (22)
Skovajsová Patrícia (22)
PIE
TAT

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Kohlová Martina (34)
Petrušová Mariana (19)
ŠKP
KOM
2 Danišová Veronika (25)
Kolpachová Lenka (21)
DKB
DUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Mládková Ivana (33)
Oršulová Lucia (19)
ŠKP
NOV

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Danišová Veronika (25)
Konečná Anita (19)
DKB
KOM
# Posádka Klub

K4 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
4 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
5 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
7 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
8 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
9 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
4 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
6 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
7 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
8 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
2 Belanský Ján (17)
UKB
3 Koseček Filip (17)
UKB
4 Fekete Dávid (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Pajger Ondrej (18)
ŠAM
6 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
7 Kunovský Jakub (17)
NOV
8 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
4 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
4 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
UKB
UKB
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
4 Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
NOV

C4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
UKB
UKB
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

C4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koseček Filip (17)
Kýška Matej (17)
Kunovský Jakub (17)
Mazánik Andrej (17)
UKB
UKB
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
2 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
3 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
4 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
5 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
6 Vindiš Martin (18)
INT
7 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
8 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
9 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
10 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
11 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
12 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
13 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
14 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
15 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
16 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
17 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
18 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
19 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
20 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
21 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
22 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
2 Karika Benedek (17)
KOM
3 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
4 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
5 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
6 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
7 Černák Martin (17)
KOM
8 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
9 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
10 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
11 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
12 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
13 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
14 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
15 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
16 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
17 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
18 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
19 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
20 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
21 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
22 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
23 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Sodoma Maroš (17)
MOR
2 Konečný Kevin (17)
KOM
3 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
4 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
5 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
6 Horváth Péter (18)
ŠAM
7 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
8 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
9 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
10 Chudík Matej (17)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
11 Dinga Daniel (17)
TAT
12 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
13 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
14 Kveták Viktor (17)
TAT
15 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
16 Taliga Dominik (18)
TAT
17 Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
18 Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
19 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
20 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Mikloš Filip (18)
Vindiš Martin (18)
TTS
INT
4 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Libai Zsolt (17)
NOV
ŠAM
6 Horváth Péter (18)
Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Kveták Viktor (17)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
9 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
10 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
11 Holka Tomáš (18)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
TAT
NOV

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
KOM
KOM
3 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
4 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Libai Zsolt (17)
NOV
ŠAM
5 Horváth Péter (18)
Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
6 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
7 Kveták Viktor (17)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
9 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
10 Holka Tomáš (18)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
TAT
NOV

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
2 Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
3 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Libai Zsolt (17)
NOV
ŠAM
4 Horváth Péter (18)
Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
ŠAM
5 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Kveták Viktor (17)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
7 Taliga Dominik (18)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
8 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
TAT
TAT
9 Holka Tomáš (18)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
TAT
NOV

K4 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
KOM
3 Holka Tomáš (18)
Jablonovský Adam (17)
Kveták Viktor (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
Taliga Dominik (18)
Zemánek Martin (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Németh Richard (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
NOV
TAT
NOV
ŠAM
6 Németh Richard (17)
Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
Mikloš Filip (18)
TAT
NOV
NOV
TTS
7 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
Vindiš Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
TAT
INT

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Karika Benedek (17)
Černák Martin (17)
Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
2 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
Tóth Alex (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
ŠAM
KOM
3 Holka Tomáš (18)
Jablonovský Adam (17)
Kveták Viktor (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
4 Dinga Daniel (17)
Taliga Dominik (18)
Zemánek Martin (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
5 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Németh Richard (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
NOV
TAT
NOV
ŠAM
6 Dinga Daniel (17)
Zemánek Martin (17)
Žilinčár Martin (18)
Vindiš Martin (18)
TAT
TAT
TAT
INT
7 Németh Richard (17)
Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
Mikloš Filip (18)
TAT
NOV
NOV
TTS

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
3 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
5 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
6 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
3 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
5 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
PIE
3 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
5 Havrilová Martina (17)
ŠKD
6 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
Valová Lucia (17)
TTS
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tinková Sandra (18)
Valová Lucia (17)
TTS
MOR
# Posádka Klub
2 Ficko Nicki (17)
Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
PIE

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Prokešová Romana (17)
UKB
3 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
4 Ambrová Ivana (17)
DUN
5 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
6 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
3 Ambrová Ivana (17)
DUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Ďurišová Marcela (17)
NOV
5 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DKB
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ambrová Ivana (17)
Hanúsková Miriam (17)
DUN
DKB
# Posádka Klub
2 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV

K4 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
4 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
5 Panák Adam (16)
TTS
6 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
7 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
9 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
10 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
11 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP
12 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
13 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
14 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
3 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
4 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
5 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
6 Tomášek Šimon (15)
TTS
7 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
8 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
9 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
10 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP
11 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
12 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
13 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
TTS
3 Masaryk Kristián (15)
ŠKD
4 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
5 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
6 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Jahoda Richard (15)
MOR
8 Šišulák Samuel (16)
ŠKP
9 Krasňanský Matej (16)
ŠAM
10 Kunovský Matúš (15)
NOV
11 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
2 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
2 Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
TTS
ŠKD
# Posádka Klub
3 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
4 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
TTS
MOR
2 Panák Adam (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Kizek Peter (16)
Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
PIE

C4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
KOM
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS
ŠKD
TTS

C4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Kizek Peter (16)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
KOM
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
2 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Kruták Domink (16)
Masaryk Kristián (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS
ŠKD
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (16)
MOR
2 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
3 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
4 Szilva Tamás (16)
ŠTU
5 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
6 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
7 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
8 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
9 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
10 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
11 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
12 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
13 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
14 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
15 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
16 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
17 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
18 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
19 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
20 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
21 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
22 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
23 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
24 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
25 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
26 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
27 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
28 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
29 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
30 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
31 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
32 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
33 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
34 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
35 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV
36 Višňovský Šimon (16)
TAT

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (16)
MOR
2 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
3 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
4 Čierťaský Matúš (16)
DUN
5 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
6 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
7 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
8 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
9 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
10 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
11 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
12 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
13 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
14 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
15 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
16 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
17 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
18 Kristín Marcel (15)
HOS
# Posádka Klub
19 Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
20 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
21 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
22 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
23 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
24 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
25 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
26 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
27 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
28 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
29 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
30 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
31 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
32 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
33 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
34 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
35 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Melicher Pavol (16)
MOR
2 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
3 Schrimpel Peter (15)
KOM
4 Szilva Tamás (16)
ŠTU
5 Jégh Michal (16)
DUN
6 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
7 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
8 Babicza Krištof (15)
NZA
9 Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
10 Prutkay Richard (16)
NZA
11 Benko Samuel (16)
DKB
12 Rozsypal Tomáš (15)
DKB
13 Belanský Peter (15)
UKB
14 Carrington Corwin (15)
ŠAM
15 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
16 Antal Benjamín (15)
TAT
17 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
TAT
18 Makeľ Andrej (16)
TAT
19 Minarovič Enrico (15)
TAT
20 Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
21 Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
22 Pitelka Samuel (15)
ZLP
23 Tereštík Branislav (15)
ZLP
24 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
25 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
26 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
27 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
28 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
29 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
30 Šnirc Kristian (15)
NOV

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
2 Pitelka Samuel (15)
Čierťaský Matúš (16)
ZLP
DUN
3 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
5 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
6 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
7 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
8 Kristín Marcel (15)
Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
HOS
9 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
11 Mrva Martin (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
12 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
KOM
2 Pitelka Samuel (15)
Čierťaský Matúš (16)
ZLP
DUN
3 Današ Matej (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
4 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
5 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV
6 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
7 Kristín Marcel (15)
Sabadka Šimon (15)
HOS
HOS
8 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
TAT
9 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
10 Jurčo Michal (16)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
11 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
12 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
2 Današ Matej (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
3 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
NZA
NZA
4 Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
ŠAM
KOM
5 Kaššovič Tomáš (15)
Wiebauer Alex (16)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
6 Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
TAT
TAT
7 Bende Adam (16)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
NOV
8 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Belanský Peter (15)
Šnirc Kristian (15)
UKB
NOV

K4 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
NZA
NZA
TAT
TAT
3 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
KOM
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
PIE
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
5 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
NZA
NZA
TAT
TAT
3 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
KOM
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
PIE
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
5 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT

K4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Današ Matej (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
2 Babicza Krištof (15)
Bauko Leo (16)
Makeľ Andrej (16)
Žilinčár Peter (16)
NZA
NZA
TAT
TAT
3 Bende Adam (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
KOM
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
Bogya Bálint (16)
Schrimpel Peter (15)
PIE
PIE
ŠAM
KOM
5 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT
ŠGT

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Prouzová Lucia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
4 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Prouzová Lucia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
4 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
2 Prouzová Lucia (16)
MOR
# Posádka Klub
3 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
4 Jelínková Aneta (15)
KOM

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Kubicová Nina (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
ŠKD
KOM

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
2 Kubicová Nina (15)
Jelínková Aneta (15)
ŠKD
KOM

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
3 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
4 Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
5 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
6 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
7 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
8 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
9 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
10 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
12 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
13 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
14 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
15 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
16 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
17 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
18 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
19 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
20 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
3 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
4 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
6 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
7 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
8 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
9 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
10 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
12 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
13 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
14 Šilhánová Viktória (15)
ŠGT
15 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
16 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
17 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
18 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
19 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV
20 Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
2 Halászová Fanni (15)
ŠTU
3 Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
4 Barčáková Sofia (16)
DKB
5 Libová Emma (16)
DKB
6 Klimová Zora (16)
UKB
7 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
8 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
9 Ravaszová Viktória (16)
ŠAM
10 Sándor Tünde (16)
ŠAM
11 Zemánková Hana (15)
TAT
12 Šoltés Kristína (15)
ŠGT
13 Chudá Kristína (15)
NOV
14 Holá Nina (15)
NOV
15 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
16 Obertíková Michaela (16)
NOV

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
2 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
5 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
7 Gajdošíková Ines Mária (16)
Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
HOS
8 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
10 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
2 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
4 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
5 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
6 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
7 Gajdošíková Ines Mária (16)
Mináriková Zuzana (15)
HOS
HOS
8 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
9 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
10 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
2 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
3 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
DKB
ŠAM
4 Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
5 Zemánková Hana (15)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
TAT
ŠGT
6 Halászová Fanni (15)
Szabóová Nóra (15)
ŠTU
ŠTU
7 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
NOV
NOV
8 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV

K4 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
Horváth Emma (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
TTS
ŠAM
UKB
2 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
Zemánková Hana (15)
DKB
ŠAM
ŠGT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
PIE
PIE
UKB
NOV
4 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
Horváth Emma (16)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
TTS
ŠAM
UKB
2 Libová Emma (16)
Ravaszová Viktória (16)
Šilhánová Viktória (15)
Zemánková Hana (15)
DKB
ŠAM
ŠGT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
3 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
Klimová Zora (16)
Obertíková Michaela (16)
PIE
PIE
UKB
NOV
4 Chudá Kristína (15)
Holá Nina (15)
Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV

C1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
5 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
9 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
5 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
9 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
KOM
2 Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
3 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
4 Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
5 Charastej Dano (14)
TTS
6 Duhár Bruno (14)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
8 Božík Lukáš (14)
PIE
9 Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
10 Vadkerti Michal (14)
UKB
11 Psotný Adam (14)
ŠGT

C2 200 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
2 Božík Lukáš (14)
Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
PIE
3 Ružič Patrik (13)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
ŠKP
UKB
# Posádka Klub
4 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
5 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM

C2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
KOM
KOM
2 Duhár Bruno (14)
Gibas Viliam (14)
TTS
TTS
3 Božík Lukáš (14)
Droždiak Alexander (14)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Ružič Patrik (13)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
ŠKP
UKB
5 Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM

C4 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Božík Lukáš (14)
Droždiak Alexander (14)
Ružič Patrik (13)
Vadkerti Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
ŠKP
UKB
2 Léránt Lucas (14)
Molnár Attila (13)
Ott Jakab (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
3 Léránt Lucas (14)
Ott Jakab (14)
Sýkora Adam Anton (14)
Slávik Sebastián-Igor (14)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
2 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
3 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Pešek Branislav (14)
PIE
5 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
6 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
7 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
8 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
9 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
10 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
11 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
12 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
13 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
14 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
15 Lipták Martin (14)
HOS
16 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
17 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
18 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
19 Oravec Filip (14)
ŠKP
20 Palatinus Aurel (14)
ŠKD
21 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
22 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
23 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
24 Moravčík Tomáš (14)
TAT
25 Ozogán Felix (14)
TAT

K1 500 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
2 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
3 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Švec Šimon (14)
PIE
5 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
6 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
7 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
8 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
9 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
10 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
11 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
12 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
13 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
14 Lipták Martin (14)
HOS
15 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
16 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
17 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
18 Oravec Filip (14)
ŠKP
19 Palatinus Aurel (14)
ŠKD
20 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
21 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
22 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
23 Moravčík Tomáš (14)
TAT
24 Ozogán Felix (14)
TAT

K1 1000 Chlapci 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pernisch Anton (14)
MOR
2 Doktorík Jakub (14)
KOM
3 Németh Dominik (14)
KOM
4 Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
5 Kasák Michal (14)
NZA
6 Nagy Tomáš (14)
NZA
7 Benko Matúš (14)
INT
8 Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
9 Hutko Juraj (14)
UKB
10 Horváth Patrik (14)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
11 Vargha Boris (14)
ŠAM
12 Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
13 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
TAT
14 Mišík Miloslav (14)
TAT
15 Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
16 Oravec Filip (14)
ŠKP
17 Palatinus Aurel (14)
ŠKD
18 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
NOV
19 Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
20 Srnec Filip (14)
NOV

K2 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
2 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
3 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kasák Michal (14)
UKB
NZA
4 Czirók Roman (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
DKB
5 Tučka Jakub (13)
Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
6 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
7 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
# Posádka Klub
8 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
11 Perets Artur (13)
Szabó Bence (13)
ŠKD
ŠTU
12 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
13 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
14 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV

K2 1000 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Benko Matúš (14)
Pernisch Anton (14)
INT
MOR
2 Hutko Juraj (14)
Kasák Michal (14)
UKB
NZA
3 Czirók Roman (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
DKB
4 Tučka Jakub (13)
Čillik Matej (14)
UKB
UKB
5 Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
ŠAM
ŠAM
6 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
TAT
TAT
7 Doktorík Jakub (14)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
KOM
9 Németh Dominik (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Perets Artur (13)
Szabó Bence (13)
ŠKD
ŠTU
11 Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
NOV
NOV
12 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV
NOV
13 Karak Damian (13)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV

K4 500 Chlapci 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Pešek Branislav (14)
Švec Šimon (14)
Zrutta Michal (14)
Kasák Michal (14)
PIE
PIE
PIE
NZA
2 Kobyda Ondrej (14)
Stojkovič David (14)
Vargha Boris (14)
Végh Tamás (14)
TAT
TAT
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Doktorík Dominik (13)
Doktorík Jakub (14)
Farkaš Tomáš (13)
Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
KOM
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Karak Damian (13)
Kováč Dávid (13)
Kukučka Juraj (14)
Srnec Filip (14)
NOV
NOV
NOV
NOV
5 Czirók Roman (13)
Kleibl Maxim (13)
Manas Lukáš (13)
Antal Matej (13)
DKB
DKB
DKB
TAT
6 Iliaš Jakub (13)
Iliaš Tomáš (14)
Zrnek Jakub (13)
Németh Dominik (14)
NOV
NOV
KOM
KOM

C1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Balážová Tamara (14)
PIE
2 Lehutová Alexandra (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
3 Hamrozyova Vanesa (14)
ŠGT

C2 200 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
3 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
5 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
6 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
8 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
9 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
10 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K1 500 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
3 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
5 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
6 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
8 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
9 Bergendi Sofia (14)
ZLP
10 Gatialová Chiara (14)
NOV
11 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K1 1000 Dievčatá 14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bednárová Emma (14)
MOR
2 Bugár Réka (14)
KOM
3 Csomorová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
4 Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
5 Trakalová Tatiana (14)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
NZA
7 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
UKB
8 Sidová Bianka (14)
ŠAM
9 Rusová Dominika (14)
NOV

K2 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
ŠAM
2 Csomorová Viktória (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Bergendi Sofia (14)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
ZLP
PIE
4 Bednárová Emma (14)
Gatialová Chiara (14)
MOR
NOV
5 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
6 Poláková Tamara Jasmine (14)
Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
NZA
7 Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
UKB
NOV
8 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Tylková Hanka (13)
TAT
ŠGT
9 Kovács Viktória (13)
Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
KOM
10 Mazániková Monika (13)
Šustová Veronika (13)
NOV
ŠAM

K4 500 Dievčatá 13+14

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
Švecová Romana (13)
Trakalová Tatiana (14)
Bergendi Sofia (14)
PIE
PIE
PIE
ZLP
2 Bugár Réka (14)
Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
KOM
UKB
NOV
ŠAM
3 Bugár Réka (14)
Sidová Bianka (14)
Petrašovičová Nina (14)
Rusová Dominika (14)
KOM
ŠAM
UKB
NOV
# Posádka Klub
4 Bednárová Emma (14)
Csomorová Viktória (14)
Gatialová Chiara (14)
Urbánová Viktória (14)
MOR
ŠTU
NOV
ŠTU
5 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
Mazániková Monika (13)
Belišová Veronika (13)
Tylková Hanka (13)
TAT
NOV
TAT
ŠGT

C1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (13)
KOM
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Markovič Marko (13)
ŠKP
4 Červenák Jakub (13)
ŠKP

C1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Molnár Attila (13)
KOM
2 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
3 Markovič Marko (13)
ŠKP

C1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Ružič Patrik (13)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub
2 Markovič Marko (13)
ŠKP

K1 200 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
6 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
7 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
8 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
9 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
10 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
11 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB
12 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
14 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
15 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
16 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
17 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
19 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
20 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
21 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
22 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV

K1 500 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
6 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
7 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
8 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
9 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
10 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
11 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB
12 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
14 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
15 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
16 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
17 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
19 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
20 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
21 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
22 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV

K1 1000 Chlapci 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Bagin Matúš (13)
KOM
2 Doktorík Dominik (13)
KOM
3 Farkaš Tomáš (13)
KOM
4 Tóth Ľudovít (13)
KOM
5 Zrnek Jakub (13)
KOM
6 Szabó Bence (13)
ŠTU
7 Roder Filip (13)
PIE
8 Czirók Roman (13)
DKB
9 Kleibl Maxim (13)
DKB
10 Manas Lukáš (13)
DKB
11 Pázman Filip (13)
DKB
12 Tučka Jakub (13)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
13 Móricz Egon (13)
ŠAM
14 Antal Matej (13)
TAT
15 Perets Artur (13)
ŠKD
16 Gerboc Bruno (13)
ZLP
17 Martinka Dominik (13)
ZLP
18 Pohanka Ivan (13)
ZLP
19 Ringelband Raphael (13)
ZLP
20 Tereštík Marián (13)
ZLP
21 Iliaš Jakub (13)
NOV
22 Karak Damian (13)
NOV
23 Kováč Dávid (13)
NOV

C1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

C1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gallová Sabína (13)
MOR
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
8 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
9 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
10 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
11 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
12 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT

K1 500 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
6 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
7 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
8 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
9 Šišuláková Linda (13)
ŠKP
10 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
11 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV
12 Gossányiová Nela (13)
TAT

K1 1000 Dievčatá 13

# Posádka Klub
1 Gavorová Hana (13)
PIE
2 Švecová Romana (13)
PIE
3 Šámšonová Lara (13)
NZA
4 Kovács Viktória (13)
KOM
5 Krkošková Viktória (13)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Šustová Veronika (13)
ŠAM
7 Andrášiková Michaela (13)
TAT
8 Belišová Veronika (13)
TAT
9 Tylková Hanka (13)
ŠGT
10 Mazániková Monika (13)
NOV

C1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (12)
UKB
2 Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
3 Struhár Daniel (12)
TTS

C2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Balog Adam (12)
Vadkerti Andrej (12)
UKB
UKB
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Žemla Michal (12)
MOR
2 Barényi Samuel (12)
TTS
3 Husárik Jakub (12)
TTS
4 Muka Jozef (12)
TTS
5 Plško Ján (12)
TTS
6 Kotra Máté (12)
ŠTU
7 Szabados Edvin (12)
ŠTU
8 Varga Dávid (12)
ŠTU
9 Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
10 Bábik Martin (12)
PIE
11 Ficza René (12)
NZA
12 Szabó Maximilián (12)
NZA
13 Varga Marian (12)
NZA
14 Križko Lukáš (12)
DKB
15 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
KOM
16 Ikréni Márk (12)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
17 Nagy Dominik (12)
KOM
18 Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
19 Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
20 Varga Oliver (12)
INT
21 Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
22 Lepi Máté (12)
ŠAM
23 Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
24 Klimo Michal (12)
DUN
25 Kinczer Matúš (12)
KOM
26 Bergendi Marko (12)
ZLP
27 Copák Filip (12)
ZLP
28 Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
29 Kamas Jakub (12)
ZLP
30 Kutiš Lucas (12)
ZLP
31 Cagáň Alexander (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Chlapci 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (11)
Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
ŠTU
2 Varga Dávid (12)
Vodička Bence (12)
ŠTU
ŠTU
3 Bábik Martin (12)
Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
PIE
4 Bergendi Marko (12)
Szabó Maximilián (12)
ZLP
NZA
5 Ficza René (12)
Varga Marian (12)
NZA
NZA
6 Bugár Marek (11)
Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
KOM
7 Grolmus Lukáš (12)
Podleiszek Dávid (12)
KOM
KOM
8 Téglás Mário (11)
Zauko Viktor (12)
KOM
KOM
9 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
Šiška Šimon (12)
UKB
UKB
10 Greguš Jakub (11)
Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
UKB
11 Apfel Martin (11)
Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
12 Hrbáček Adam (11)
Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
ŠAM
13 Lepi Máté (12)
Záborský Richard (12)
ŠAM
ŠAM
14 Tóth Fábián (11)
Žemla Michal (12)
ŠAM
MOR
15 Klimo Michal (12)
Križko Lukáš (12)
DUN
DKB
16 Copák Filip (12)
Czanik Oliver (12)
ZLP
ZLP
17 Muka Jozef (12)
Plško Ján (12)
TTS
TTS
18 Barényi Samuel (12)
Husárik Jakub (12)
TTS
TTS
19 Nagy Dominik (12)
Szabados Edvin (12)
KOM
ŠTU
20 Cagáň Alexander (12)
Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
NOV
21 Badáň Matúš (11)
Vilàgi Márk András (11)
NOV
ŠAM

C1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 12

# Posádka Klub
1 Minárikova Alexandra (12)
MOR
2 Tóthová Tamara (12)
KOM
3 Gáborová Juliana (12)
ŠAM
4 Libaiová Laura (12)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
5 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
TAT
6 Czaniková Tereza (12)
ZLP
7 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
NOV

K2 2 km Dievčatá 11+12

# Posádka Klub
1 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
Weber Kristína (11)
TTS
WBK
2 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
Madocsai Anna (11)
UKB
ŠTU
3 Božíková Simona (11)
Karaková Nina (11)
PIE
NOV
4 Stojkovičová Dominika (12)
Tóthová Tamara (12)
TAT
KOM
5 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Czaniková Tereza (12)
Gáborová Juliana (12)
ZLP
ŠAM
7 Hvojniková Nikola (12)
Libaiová Laura (12)
NOV
ŠAM
8 Gatialová Saskia (11)
Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
NOV
9 Bahníková Veronika (11)
Kopúnková Nella (11)
WBK
PIE

C1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Chlapci 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Karakán Marcell (11)
ŠTU
2 Varga Máté (11)
ŠTU
3 Chalás Lukáš (11)
PIE
4 Flimel Adam (11)
NZA
5 Bugár Marek (11)
KOM
6 Marsal Máté (11)
KOM
7 Olegra Koloman Daniel (11)
KOM
8 Téglás Mário (11)
KOM
9 Ďurčo Oskar (11)
UKB
10 Greguš Jakub (11)
UKB
11 Pázmán Ondrej (11)
UKB
12 Apfel Martin (11)
ŠAM
13 Hrbáček Adam (11)
ŠAM
14 Jakabík Juraj (11)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
15 Klima Michal (11)
ŠAM
16 Šust Sebastián (11)
ŠAM
17 Szabó Márk (11)
ŠAM
18 Tóth Fábián (11)
ŠAM
19 Vilàgi Márk András (11)
ŠAM
20 Takács Dávid (11)
NAN
21 Bergogna Pier Francesco (11)
KOM
22 Krajči Hugo (11)
ZLP
23 Horňák Jakub (11)
TAT
24 Kollár Nico (11)
TAT
25 Badáň Matúš (11)
NOV
26 Rus Matúš (11)
NOV
27 Pajtík Pavol (11)
ŠKP

C1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 2 km Dievčatá 11

# Posádka Klub
1 Bahníková Veronika (11)
WBK
2 Weber Kristína (11)
WBK
3 Kováčiková Chiara Sofia (11)
TTS
4 Šedivá Kristína (11)
TTS
5 Madocsai Anna (11)
ŠTU
6 Božíková Simona (11)
PIE
7 Kováčová Andrea (11)
DKB
8 Ptáčková Eliška (11)
KOM
9 Szencziová Natália (11)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
10 Becker Sofia Stella (11)
UKB
11 Nagy Viktória (11)
ŠAM
12 Ravasz Réka (11)
ŠAM
13 Bognár Lili (11)
NAN
14 Kopúnková Nella (11)
PIE
15 Gatialová Saskia (11)
NOV
16 Humajová Jasmínka (11)
NOV
17 Karaková Nina (11)
NOV
18 Minarovičová Ema (11)
NOV

C1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Oravec Alex (10)
ŠKP
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Knotko Tobias (10)
TTS
2 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
3 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
4 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
5 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
6 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
7 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
8 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
9 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
10 Jardeky Teo Martin (10)
NZA
11 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
12 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
13 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
14 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
15 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
16 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
17 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
18 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
19 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
20 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
21 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
22 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
23 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
24 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
25 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
26 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
27 Borbely Jaroslav (10)
KOM
28 Čepela Radoslav (10)
NZA
29 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR

K1 2 km Chlapci 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Šiška Filip (10)
WBK
2 Gallo Alexander (10)
MOR
3 Mokoš Šimon (10)
MOR
4 Zachar Eliáš (10)
MOR
5 Knotko Tobias (10)
TTS
6 Jankech Filip (10)
PIE
7 Křen Martin (10)
PIE
8 Líška Michal (10)
PIE
9 Tapušik Tomáš (10)
PIE
10 Benko Matej (10)
NZA
11 Hangya Samuel (10)
NZA
12 Jardeky Teo Martin (10)
NZA
13 Kostoláni Erik (10)
NZA
14 Vozár Matúš (10)
NZA
15 Žikavský Dominik (10)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
16 Buga Nathan (10)
KOM
17 Demáček Samuel (10)
KOM
18 Hozlinger Michael Daniel (10)
KOM
19 Kelemen Noel Thomas (10)
KOM
20 Kovács Attila (10)
KOM
21 Švec Bálint (10)
KOM
22 Tóth Michal (10)
KOM
23 Bartolčič Jakub (10)
UKB
24 Cyprich Róbert (10)
UKB
25 Sekerák Matúš (10)
UKB
26 Kiss Alex (10)
ŠAM
27 Lenygel Tomáš (10)
ŠAM
28 Kuzma Jaroslav (10)
DUN
29 Borbely Jaroslav (10)
KOM
30 Čepela Radoslav (10)
NZA

C1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Plšková Natália (10)
TTS
2 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
3 Gajdošíková Eliška (10)
PIE
4 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
5 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
6 Menyhártová Kristína (10)
NAN
7 Široká Sára (10)
MOR

K1 2 km Dievčatá 10

# Posádka Klub
1 Široká Sára (10)
MOR
2 Plšková Natália (10)
TTS
3 Rozsypalová Simona (10)
DKB
4 Gajdošíková Eliška (10)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
5 Demáčeková Lucia (10)
KOM
6 Zrneková Michaela (10)
KOM
7 Menyhártová Kristína (10)
NAN

C1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kučmín Jakub (9)
TTS
2 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
3 Uhrík Jakub (9)
PIE
4 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
5 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
6 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
7 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
# Posádka Klub
8 Hodek Dávid (9)
KOM
9 Kun Kristóf (9)
KOM
10 Pachník Patrick (9)
ZLP
11 Schiller Maximilián (9)
WBK
12 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV
13 Barényi Marco (9)
TTS

K1 2 km Chlapci 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Matejík Michal (9)
MOR
2 Kučmín Jakub (9)
TTS
3 Jurčo Matej (9)
PIE
4 Uhrík Jakub (9)
PIE
5 Hecht Daniel (9)
NZA
6 Vida Viktor (9)
NZA
# Posádka Klub
7 Becker Maxim (9)
UKB
8 Olijáš Martin (9)
UKB
9 Hodek Dávid (9)
KOM
10 Kun Kristóf (9)
KOM
11 Schiller Maximilián (9)
WBK
12 Kocúr Tomáš (9)
NOV

C1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 1000 Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
2 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
5 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV

K1 2 km Dievčatá 9

# Posádka Klub
1 Kertészová Réka (9)
KOM
2 Maceková Johana (9)
KOM
3 Markovičová Diana (9)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Cachovanová Nela (9)
NOV
5 Dvončová Lea (9)
NOV
6 Rusová Daniela (9)
NOV
Vygenerované: 15.12.2018 - 00:04:28
Baracuda v0.4, 2 196.9 ms