Celkový rozpis - Medzinárodná regata
1:
R1
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 08:00
|
1 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Guyot Joe (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Golan Yahav (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
2:
R2
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 08:05
|
1 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Hiller Martin (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Folvarek Denis (23)
|
CRO
|
6 |
Greaves Alex (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
3:
R3
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 08:10
|
1 |
Newton Eli (23)
|
AUS
|
2 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Gorfinkel Amit (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
4:
R4
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 08:15
|
1 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Heuser Tobias (24)
|
GER
|
4 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
7 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Matza Tomer (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
5:
R1
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 08:20
|
1 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
|
6 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
6:
R2
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 08:25
|
1 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
|
2 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20)
|
CYP
|
3 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
|
AUS
|
8 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
7:
R3
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 08:30
|
1 |
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
|
2 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Aračič David (22)
|
CRO
|
5 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (21)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
8:
R1
K1
Muži
1000
01.06.2018 08:35
|
1 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Papp Gregor (25)
|
DUN
|
5 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
|
6 |
Vaněk Petr (28)
|
CZE
|
|
|
9:
R2
K1
Muži
1000
01.06.2018 08:40
|
1 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
3 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
|
HKG
|
6 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
10:
R1
C1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 08:44
|
1 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
|
|
11:
R2
C1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 08:49
|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Özen Furkan (24)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
|
|
12:
R1
K1
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 08:55
|
1 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Klein Daniel (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Blechschmidt Hannah (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
|
AUS
|
|
|
13:
R2
K1
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 09:00
|
1 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
|
GER
|
|
|
14:
R1
C1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 09:05
|
1 |
Bakhraddin Dias (22)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Kuska Bence (21)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Segaux Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
|
|
15:
R2
C1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 09:13
|
1 |
Forterre Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Aitbay Bereke (22)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
16:
R1
K1
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 09:26
|
1 |
Ćerić Hana (21)
|
CRO
|
2 |
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Kerge Säde Lee (21)
|
EST
|
5 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
6 |
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
|
7 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
|
|
|
17:
R2
K1
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 09:29
|
1 |
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (21)
|
EST
|
5 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Clarke Riely (21)
|
AUS
|
8 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
18:
R1
K2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 09:31
|
1 |
Heuser J Niklas (23)
Wiehn Jochen (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
4 |
Folvarek Denis (23)
Lenac Josip (23)
|
CRO
CRO
|
5 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Lukas Schuster (24)
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
AUT
|
|
|
19:
R2
K2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 09:34
|
1 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Guyot Joe (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
4 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Globke Nils (24)
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
7 |
Newton Eli (23)
Shapcott Ethan (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
|
|
20:
R3
K2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 09:37
|
1 |
Faletič Tit (24)
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
SLO
|
2 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Monoki Marcell (23)
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
6 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
21:
R1
K2
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 09:39
|
1 |
Crochard Chloé (23)
Denais Maud (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Peters Freya (23)
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Charayron Romane (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Uzar Özge (23)
Yilmaz Sedanur (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
6 |
Behling Lotti (24)
Diederichs Katharina (23)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
22:
R2
K2
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 09:45
|
1 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Landt Josefine (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
AUS
|
5 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
Kazanina Antonina (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
23:
R1
K2
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 09:50
|
1 |
Bowring Isaac (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Aračič David (22)
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
3 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
5 |
Bende Adam (22)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
NOV
|
6 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Brockway Jack (22)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
24:
R2
K2
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 09:55
|
1 |
Brait Omer (21)
Korchak Ben (21)
|
ISR
ISR
|
3 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
4 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
TUR
|
7 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
|
|
|
25:
M1
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 10:29
|
1 |
Greaves Alex (23)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Folvarek Denis (23)
|
CRO
|
|
|
26:
M2
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 10:34
|
1 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
2 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Heuser Tobias (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Hiller Martin (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
|
|
27:
M3
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 10:39
|
1 |
Guyot Joe (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
|
8 |
Newton Eli (23)
|
AUS
|
9 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
|
|
|
28:
M1
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 10:45
|
1 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20)
|
CYP
|
3 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
5 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
|
6 |
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
|
8 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
29:
M2
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 10:50
|
1 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Aračič David (22)
|
CRO
|
3 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
|
AUS
|
4 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (21)
|
TUR
|
|
|
30:
M
C1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 10:55
|
1 |
Özen Furkan (24)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
|
|
31:
M
K1
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 11:01
|
1 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Klein Daniel (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
32:
M
K1
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 11:06
|
1 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (21)
|
EST
|
2 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
8 |
Ćerić Hana (21)
|
CRO
|
9 |
Clarke Riely (21)
|
AUS
|
|
|
33:
M1
K2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 11:28
|
2 |
Guyot Joe (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
9 |
Newton Eli (23)
Shapcott Ethan (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
|
|
34:
M2
K2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 11:34
|
2 |
Faletič Tit (24)
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
SLO
|
3 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
4 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
6 |
Lukas Schuster (24)
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
AUT
|
7 |
Folvarek Denis (23)
Lenac Josip (23)
|
CRO
CRO
|
8 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
|
|
35:
M
K2
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 11:39
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Brait Omer (21)
Korchak Ben (21)
|
ISR
ISR
|
4 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Aračič David (22)
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
8 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
36:
F
C1
Muži
1000
01.06.2018 13:59
|
1 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
2 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Tenha Kerim (27)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
|
|
37:
F
K1
Muži
1000
01.06.2018 14:07
|
1 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
|
HKG
|
2 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28)
|
AUT
|
3 |
Vaněk Petr (28)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
|
POL
|
7 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
|
8 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
|
9 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
|
|
38:
F
C1
Ženy
1000
01.06.2018 14:14
|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
39:
F
K1
Ženy
1000
01.06.2018 14:21
|
4 |
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (26)
|
AUT
|
6 |
Jost Xenia (26)
|
GER
|
7 |
Hofmann Katinka (25)
|
GER
|
8 |
Noam Maor (25)
|
ISR
|
|
|
40:
F
C1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 14:28
|
1 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
4 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
|
8 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
|
|
41:
F
K1
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 14:36
|
1 |
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Heuser Tobias (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Hiller Martin (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
|
|
|
42:
F
C1
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 14:41
|
1 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
|
8 |
Reiner Lara Noelle (24)
|
GER
|
9 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
|
|
43:
F
K1
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 14:49
|
1 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Peters Freya (23)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Blechschmidt Hannah (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Bergmann Josephin (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
44:
F
C1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 14:56
|
1 |
Forterre Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Bakhraddin Dias (22)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Aitbay Bereke (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Segaux Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Kuska Bence (21)
|
HUN
|
9 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
45:
F
K1
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 15:02
|
1 |
Današ Matej (21)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
|
4 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
46:
F
C1
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 15:10
|
1 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
3 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
6 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
|
|
47:
F
K1
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 15:17
|
1 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
|
8 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
|
|
48:
F
K2
Muži
1000
01.06.2018 15:31
|
4 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28)
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
AUT
|
5 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
HKG
|
|
|
49:
F
K2
Ženy
1000
01.06.2018 15:37
|
5 |
Noam Maor (25)
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
6 |
Hofmann Katinka (26)
Jost Xenia (26)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
50:
F
C2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 15:45
|
1 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
2 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
ŠKP
KOM
|
4 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23)
Köppen Florian (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Eller Torben (24)
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Becasseau César (23)
Forterre Tom (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
Segaux Tom (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
51:
F
K2
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 15:51
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
4 |
Globke Nils (24)
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Heuser J Niklas (23)
Wiehn Jochen (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Monoki Marcell (23)
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
HUN
|
7 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
8 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
9 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
52:
F
C2
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 15:59
|
4 |
Reiner Lara Noelle (24)
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Novikova Veronika (23)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
53:
F
K2
Juniorky
1000
01.06.2018 16:05
|
1 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
AUS
|
2 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Peters Freya (23)
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Landt Josefine (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Behling Lotti (24)
Diederichs Katharina (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
8 |
Charayron Romane (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
54:
F
C2
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 16:15
|
4 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKP
TTS
|
5 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
6 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
55:
F
K2
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 16:20
|
1 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
2 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
TUR
|
3 |
Brockway Jack (22)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Bowring Isaac (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Bende Adam (22)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
TAT
NOV
|
8 |
Aračič David (22)
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
9 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
|
|
|
56:
F
C2
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 16:25
|
4 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
5 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
KOM
SLA
|
6 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22)
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
57:
F
K2
Kadetky
1000
01.06.2018 16:31
|
1 |
Forest Mathilde (22)
Sesmat Louise (21)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
4 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Clark Beatrice (22)
Cox Amber (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Clarke Riely (21)
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
7 |
Gaube Katharina (21)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
8 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
58:
F
C4
Juniori
1000
01.06.2018 16:40
|
4 |
Benecke Roar (24)
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23)
Köppen Florian (23)
Schatz Fabienne (23)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
5 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Strýček Eduard (23)
Zilizi Richard (24)
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
KOM
KOM
|
6 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
Becasseau César (23)
Forterre Tom (23)
Segaux Tom (23)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
59:
F
C4
Kadeti
1000
01.06.2018 17:02
|
4 |
Aitbay Bereke (22)
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Bakhraddin Dias (22)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Jahoda Richard (21)
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
MOR
ŠAM
TTS
|
6 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Kruták Domink (22)
Ladič Andrej (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKP
TTS
ŠAM
TTS
|
|
|
60:
R1
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 07:59
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Gorfinkel Amit (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Schuster Lukas (24)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
6 |
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Heuser Tobias (24)
|
GER
|
|
|
61:
R2
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 08:06
|
1 |
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
|
|
|
62:
R3
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 08:10
|
1 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
|
3 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Guyot Joe (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
|
|
63:
R4
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 08:16
|
1 |
Golan Yahav (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Chea Mathis (24)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Lenac Josip (23)
|
CRO
|
6 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
7 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Matza Tomer (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
64:
R5
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 08:20
|
1 |
Monoki Marcell (23)
|
HUN
|
2 |
Globke Nils (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Newton Eli (23)
|
AUS
|
5 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
7 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
|
|
65:
R1
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 08:25
|
1 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
3 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
|
AUS
|
6 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
|
|
66:
R2
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 08:30
|
1 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
|
6 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20)
|
CYP
|
|
|
67:
R3
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 08:35
|
1 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Brockway Jack (22)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Aračič David (22)
|
CRO
|
|
|
68:
R4
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 08:40
|
1 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
2 |
Heuser Niklas (22)
|
GER
|
3 |
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
|
4 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (21)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
69:
R1
K1
Muži
500
02.06.2018 08:46
|
1 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
3 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
|
HKG
|
4 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
7 |
Kulczynski Patryk (29)
|
POL
|
|
|
70:
R2
K1
Muži
500
02.06.2018 08:52
|
1 |
Vaněk Petr (28)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
|
4 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
|
5 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26)
|
POL
|
6 |
Papp Gregor (25)
|
DUN
|
|
|
71:
R1
C1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 08:56
|
1 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Özen Furkan (24)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Schatz Fabienne (23)
|
GER
|
7 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
72:
R2
C1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 08:59
|
1 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
73:
R1
C1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 09:04
|
1 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
|
4 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
6 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
74:
R2
C1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 09:09
|
1 |
Aitchison Alix (23)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
75:
R1
K1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 09:17
|
0 |
Kazanina Antonina (23)
|
KAZ
|
1 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
|
AUS
|
2 |
Klein Daniel (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
9 |
Klaft Kyra (24)
|
GER
|
|
|
76:
R2
K1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 09:22
|
1 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
2 |
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Denais Maud (23)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
77:
R1
C1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 09:26
|
1 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Forterre Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (22)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Aitbay Bereke (22)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Erceg Danko (22)
|
CRO
|
8 |
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
78:
R2
C1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 09:30
|
1 |
Segaux Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21)
|
PIE
|
4 |
Bakhraddin Dias (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Kuska Bence (21)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
79:
R1
K1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 09:36
|
1 |
Charayron Romane (21)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
4 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Ćerić Hana (21)
|
CRO
|
6 |
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
|
|
80:
R2
K1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 09:40
|
1 |
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Kerge Säde Lee (21)
|
EST
|
4 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
|
7 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
81:
R3
K1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 09:45
|
1 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Clarke Riely (21)
|
AUS
|
5 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (21)
|
EST
|
7 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
|
CRO
|
|
|
82:
R1
K2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 10:00
|
1 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
4 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
5 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
7 |
Korehnke Max (24)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
83:
R2
K2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 10:04
|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
2 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Starostin Roman (24)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Hiller Martin (24)
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
|
|
84:
R3
K2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 10:10
|
1 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
2 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Folvarek Denis (23)
Lenac Josip (23)
|
CRO
CRO
|
4 |
Faletič Tit (24)
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
SLO
|
5 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
|
|
85:
R1
K2
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 10:15
|
1 |
Behling Lotti (24)
Diederichs Katharina (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Clark Zoe (23)
Kneen Rachael (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Uzar Özge (23)
Yilmaz Sedanur (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
86:
R2
K2
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 10:21
|
1 |
Charayron Romane (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
AUS
|
3 |
Peters Freya (23)
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Landt Josefine (23)
Blechschmidt Hannah (24)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Denais Maud (23)
Sesmat Louise (21)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠAM
|
|
|
87:
R1
K2
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 10:26
|
1 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Bende Adam (22)
|
KOM
TAT
|
2 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Brait Omer (21)
Korchak Ben (21)
|
ISR
ISR
|
4 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
|
5 |
Aračič David (22)
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
6 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Bowring Isaac (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
88:
R2
K2
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 10:30
|
1 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
6 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
7 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
89:
R1
K2
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 10:37
|
1 |
Clark Beatrice (22)
Cox Amber (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
3 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
5 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Gaube Katharina (21)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
|
|
90:
R2
K2
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 10:40
|
1 |
Forest Mathilde (22)
Crochard Chloé (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
91:
M1
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 11:16
|
1 |
Dronov Vladislav (23)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Lenac Josip (23)
|
CRO
|
4 |
Globke Nils (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Heuser Tobias (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
92:
M2
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 11:19
|
1 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Chea Mathis (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Monoki Marcell (23)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
8 |
Newton Eli (23)
|
AUS
|
9 |
Matza Tomer (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
93:
M3
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 11:22
|
1 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Markelj Jan (24)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
|
9 |
Schuster Lukas (24)
|
AUT
|
|
|
94:
M4
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 11:26
|
1 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
8 |
Guyot Joe (24)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
95:
M1
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 11:28
|
1 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (21)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Brockway Jack (22)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
|
8 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20)
|
CYP
|
|
|
96:
M2
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 11:31
|
1 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
|
AUS
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Aračič David (22)
|
CRO
|
4 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Bogya Bálint (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
|
9 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
97:
M3
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 11:35
|
1 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Heuser Niklas (22)
|
GER
|
6 |
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
9 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
98:
M1
K1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 11:37
|
1 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
|
5 |
Charayron Romane (21)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (21)
|
EST
|
9 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
99:
M2
K1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 11:41
|
1 |
Ćerić Hana (21)
|
CRO
|
2 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
|
CRO
|
3 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
9 |
Clarke Riely (21)
|
AUS
|
|
|
100:
M
C1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 11:46
|
2 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Özen Furkan (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
101:
M
K1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 11:49
|
1 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Denais Maud (23)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Kazanina Antonina (23)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
|
8 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
102:
M1
K2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 11:59
|
1 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
2 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
3 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
5 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Folvarek Denis (23)
Lenac Josip (23)
|
CRO
CRO
|
|
|
103:
M2
K2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 12:02
|
1 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Faletič Tit (24)
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
SLO
|
3 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Starostin Roman (24)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
7 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
8 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
104:
M
K2
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 12:06
|
1 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
|
3 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Brait Omer (21)
Korchak Ben (21)
|
ISR
ISR
|
7 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
|
|
105:
F
C1
Muži
500
02.06.2018 13:56
|
1 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
4 |
Tenha Kerim (27)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
|
|
106:
F
K1
Muži
500
02.06.2018 14:01
|
1 |
Vaněk Petr (28)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Thompson Quaid (26)
|
NZL
|
4 |
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
|
5 |
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
6 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26)
|
POL
|
7 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
|
9 |
Kulczynski Patryk (29)
|
POL
|
|
|
107:
F
C1
Ženy
500
02.06.2018 14:04
|
5 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
|
|
108:
F
K1
Ženy
500
02.06.2018 14:10
|
4 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (26)
|
AUT
|
5 |
Jost Xenia (26)
|
GER
|
6 |
Hofmann Katinka (26)
|
GER
|
|
|
109:
F
C1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 14:15
|
1 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Zilizi Richard (24)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Benecke Roar (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Schatz Fabienne (23)
|
GER
|
8 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
110:
F
K1
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 14:20
|
1 |
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Redl András (23)
|
HUN
|
3 |
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Globke Nils (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
|
8 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
9 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
|
|
111:
F
C1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 14:24
|
1 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Aitchison Alix (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
112:
F
K1
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 14:29
|
1 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Klaft Kyra (24)
|
GER
|
4 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
113:
F
C1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 14:36
|
1 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
3 |
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Bakhraddin Dias (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Segaux Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Aitbay Bereke (22)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Kuska Bence (21)
|
HUN
|
|
|
114:
F
K1
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 14:39
|
1 |
Aračič David (22)
|
CRO
|
2 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Nyerges Áron (22)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Heuser Niklas (22)
|
GER
|
7 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Brockway Jack (22)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
|
|
115:
F
C1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 14:46
|
1 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
6 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
7 |
Carey Charlotte (22)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22)
|
FRA
|
|
|
116:
F
K1
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 14:50
|
1 |
Charayron Romane (21)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
|
|
|
117:
F
K2
Muži
500
02.06.2018 15:05
|
4 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28)
Winkler Stefan (29)
|
AUT
AUT
|
5 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26)
Kulczynski Patryk (29)
|
POL
POL
|
6 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
|
POL
POL
|
7 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
HKG
|
|
|
118:
F
K2
Ženy
500
02.06.2018 15:11
|
5 |
Noam Maor (25)
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
6 |
Hofmann Katinka (26)
Jost Xenia (26)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
119:
F
C2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 15:18
|
1 |
Zilizi Richard (24)
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
KOM
|
2 |
Becasseau César (23)
Forterre Tom (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Fekete Dávid (24)
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
ŠKP
|
4 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
5 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
Segaux Tom (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23)
Köppen Florian (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
8 |
Eller Torben (24)
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
GER
|
9 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23)
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
120:
F
K2
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 15:21
|
1 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
2 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Hiller Martin (24)
Florstedt Moritz (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Korehnke Max (24)
Kurth Elias (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
Németh Richard (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
7 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
9 |
Greaves Alex (23)
Miles Philip (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
121:
F
C2
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 15:26
|
1 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
Reiner Lara Noelle (24)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Wehrmann Annette (23)
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Novikova Veronika (23)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
Renard Axelle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Aitchison Alix (23)
Carey Charlotte (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
122:
F
K2
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 15:30
|
1 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
AUS
|
2 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠKD
ŠAM
|
3 |
Clark Zoe (23)
Kneen Rachael (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Landt Josefine (23)
Blechschmidt Hannah (24)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Behling Lotti (24)
Diederichs Katharina (23)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Peters Freya (23)
Russell Emma (24)
|
GBR
GBR
|
7 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
8 |
Charayron Romane (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
123:
F
C2
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 15:36
|
4 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKP
TTS
|
5 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
|
|
|
124:
F
C2
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 15:41
|
4 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
6 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
KOM
SLA
|
|
|
125:
F
K2
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 15:45
|
1 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
3 |
Aračič David (22)
Galetovič Mihael (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
4 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
Rybanský Daniel (21)
|
PIE
ŠKP
|
5 |
Bowring Isaac (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Bende Adam (22)
|
KOM
TAT
|
8 |
Današ Matej (21)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
9 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
126:
F
K2
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 15:51
|
1 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
2 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Clark Beatrice (22)
Cox Amber (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
5 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Forest Mathilde (22)
Crochard Chloé (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Gaube Katharina (21)
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
AUT
|
8 |
Horváth Emma (22)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠAM
TTS
|
9 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
|
|
127:
F
K4
Muži
500
02.06.2018 15:59
|
4 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26)
Korsak Przemyslaw (25)
Weckwert Filip (25)
Kulczynski Patryk (29)
|
POL
POL
POL
POL
|
5 |
Maurer Timon (24)
Kornfeind Christoph (28)
Winkler Stefan (29)
Schuster Lukas (24)
|
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
|
6 |
Papp Gregor (25)
Melko Pavol (25)
Jacko Jerguš (29)
Ragula Dávid (25)
|
DUN
DUN
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
128:
F
K4
Juniori
500
02.06.2018 16:06
|
0 |
Rybanský Daniel (21)
Holka Tomáš (24)
Ujvári Marko (23)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
ŠKP
TAT
KOM
NOV
|
1 |
Heuser J Niklas (23)
Kurth Elias (23)
Maaßen Tom (23)
Wiehn Jochen (23)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
2 |
Henry Steven (23)
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Chea Mathis (24)
Guillou Bastien (24)
Guyot Joe (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Azar Guy (24)
Drey Shalev (23)
Golan Yahav (23)
Matza Tomer (23)
|
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
|
5 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
|
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Busch Leonard (24)
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Hiller Martin (24)
Schmitt Jonas (24)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
7 |
Newton Eli (23)
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
Shapcott Ethan (22)
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
|
8 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
Atkins Daniel (23)
Greaves Alex (23)
|
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
|
9 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Németh Richard (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
TAT
ŠKP
ŠKD
|
10 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
Dronov Vladislav (23)
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
129:
F
K4
Juniorky
500
02.06.2018 16:20
|
1 |
Behling Lotti (24)
Diederichs Katharina (23)
Klaft Kyra (24)
Noack Stine (24)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
2 |
Crochard Chloé (23)
Forest Mathilde (23)
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Blechschmidt Hannah (24)
Hardy Svenja (23)
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
GER
GER
GER
|
4 |
Amankeldy Assiya (23)
Kazanina Antonina (23)
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Charayron Romane (23)
Dubut Capucine (24)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Churchill Elise (23)
Clark Zoe (23)
Dale Enya (23)
Kneen Rachael (24)
|
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
|
7 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
Webber Caitlin (23)
Taurins Sascha (22)
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
|
8 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
ŠKD
NOV
ŠAM
TTS
|
|
|
130:
F
K4
Kadeti
500
02.06.2018 16:23
|
4 |
Bende Adam (22)
Bogya Bálint (22)
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
TAT
ŠAM
NOV
KOM
|
5 |
Današ Matej (21)
Jurčo Michal (22)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
|
6 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
Dunbar Matthew (21)
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
|
7 |
Argentin Tom (22)
Bowring Isaac (22)
Gru Jérémy (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
131:
F
K4
Kadetky
500
02.06.2018 16:35
|
5 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
Clark Beatrice (22)
Cox Amber (22)
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
Khalikova Albina (21)
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
|
7 |
Gaube Katharina (21)
Maurer Elsa (22)
Mustafic Adela (21)
Renz Alexandra (21)
|
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
|
8 |
Šutovská Nicol (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
Horváth Emma (22)
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
PIE
NOV
ŠAM
KOM
|
|
|
132:
R1
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 08:59
|
1 |
Golan Yahav (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
|
6 |
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
133:
R2
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 09:02
|
1 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Maaßen Tom (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Mikloš Filip (24)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Guyot Joe (24)
|
FRA
|
|
|
134:
R3
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 09:05
|
1 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
2 |
Busch Leonard (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
4 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
5 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Gorfinkel Amit (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
135:
R4
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 09:09
|
1 |
Newton Eli (23)
|
AUS
|
2 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Matza Tomer (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
136:
R5
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 09:13
|
1 |
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Chea Mathis (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
|
|
137:
R1
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 09:16
|
1 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20)
|
CYP
|
2 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
|
6 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
7 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
|
|
138:
R2
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 09:19
|
1 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
5 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (21)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Brockway Jack (22)
|
GBR
|
|
|
139:
R3
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 09:21
|
1 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
5 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
6 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
7 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
|
AUS
|
|
|
140:
R4
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 09:26
|
1 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Heuser Niklas (22)
|
GER
|
5 |
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
141:
R1
K1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 09:30
|
1 |
Maurer Elsa (22)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Ćerić Hana (21)
|
CRO
|
4 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
6 |
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Clarke Riely (21)
|
AUS
|
8 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (21)
|
EST
|
|
|
142:
R2
K1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 09:32
|
1 |
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
|
2 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
3 |
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
|
4 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
5 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Charayron Romane (21)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
143:
R3
K1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 09:35
|
1 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
|
CRO
|
4 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
7 |
Kerge Säde Lee (21)
|
EST
|
|
|
144:
R1
C1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 09:38
|
1 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Schatz Fabienne (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
7 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
8 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
145:
R2
C1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 09:41
|
2 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Eller Torben (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Özen Furkan (24)
|
TUR
|
|
|
146:
R1
K1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 09:44
|
1 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Webber Caitlin (23)
|
AUS
|
6 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
8 |
Klein Daniel (23)
|
ISR
|
9 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
147:
R2
K1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 09:46
|
1 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Schoene Ashlee (23)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Yilmaz Sedanur (23)
|
TUR
|
7 |
Kneen Rachael (24)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
|
|
148:
R1
C1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 09:50
|
1 |
Segaux Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Kruták Domink (22)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (22)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Erceg Danko (22)
|
CRO
|
|
|
149:
R2
C1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 09:54
|
1 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
TTS
|
3 |
Kuska Bence (21)
|
HUN
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Forterre Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
|
|
150:
R1
K1
Muži
200
03.06.2018 09:54
|
1 |
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
|
2 |
Vaněk Petr (28)
|
CZE
|
4 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
|
5 |
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
|
|
151:
R2
K1
Muži
200
03.06.2018 09:57
|
1 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
|
HKG
|
2 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
3 |
Kulczynski Patryk (29)
|
POL
|
4 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26)
|
POL
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
|
|
152:
R1
C1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 09:58
|
1 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
2 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
3 |
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Tinková Sandra (24)
|
TTS
|
|
|
153:
R2
C1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 10:01
|
1 |
Taylak Tuğçe (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Žiaková Miriama (24)
|
ŠKD
|
4 |
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Aitchison Alix (23)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
|
|
154:
R1
K2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 10:26
|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
2 |
Faletič Tit (24)
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
SLO
|
3 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
5 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Globke Nils (24)
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Newton Eli (23)
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
|
|
155:
R2
K2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 10:32
|
1 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Guyot Joe (24)
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
|
|
156:
R3
K2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 10:35
|
1 |
Korehnke Max (24)
Wiehn Jochen (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Starostin Roman (24)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Chea Mathis (24)
Guillou Bastien (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
5 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Schmitt Jonas (24)
|
GER
GER
|
|
|
157:
R1
K2
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 10:38
|
1 |
Charayron Romane (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
2 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Noack Stine (24)
Klaft Kyra (24)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Clark Zoe (23)
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
|
|
158:
R2
K2
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 10:40
|
1 |
Uzar Özge (23)
Yilmaz Sedanur (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
2 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
3 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
Landt Josefine (23)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Denais Maud (23)
Sesmat Louise (21)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
159:
R1
K2
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 10:42
|
1 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
2 |
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
3 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Bowring Isaac (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Brockway Jack (22)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
160:
R2
K2
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 10:44
|
2 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Brait Omer (21)
Korchak Ben (21)
|
ISR
ISR
|
5 |
Dunbar Matthew (21)
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
AUS
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Bende Adam (22)
|
KOM
TAT
|
|
|
161:
R1
K2
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 10:48
|
1 |
Clark Beatrice (22)
Cox Amber (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
2 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
3 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
4 |
Gaube Katharina (21)
Mustafic Adela (21)
|
AUT
AUT
|
5 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
162:
R2
K2
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 10:51
|
1 |
Clarke Riely (21)
Weston Georgia (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
2 |
Forest Mathilde (22)
Crochard Chloé (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
4 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
5 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
163:
M1
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 10:55
|
1 |
Guyot Joe (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Guillou Bastien (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Azar Guy (24)
|
ISR
|
8 |
Ben Jozfon (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
164:
M2
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 10:59
|
1 |
Gorfinkel Amit (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
|
TAT
|
5 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
6 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Chea Mathis (24)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
|
|
|
165:
M3
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 11:03
|
1 |
Nir Levi (23)
|
ISR
|
2 |
Drey Shalev (23)
|
ISR
|
3 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24)
|
HUN
|
4 |
Maaßen Tom (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Busch Leonard (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Maurer Timon (24)
|
AUT
|
7 |
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
|
|
|
166:
M4
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 11:07
|
1 |
Tostain Lancelot (24)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Newton Eli (23)
|
AUS
|
3 |
Demir Baran (24)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
6 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Holka Tomáš (24)
|
TAT
|
9 |
Matza Tomer (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
167:
M1
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 11:10
|
1 |
Tylka Samuel (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Jurčo Branislav (21)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Brockway Jack (22)
|
GBR
|
5 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
|
NOV
|
8 |
Ragula Daniel (21)
|
PIE
|
9 |
Bajzík Michal (21)
|
SLA
|
|
|
168:
M2
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 11:13
|
1 |
Mrva Martin (21)
|
SLA
|
2 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
|
TUR
|
4 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Gru Jérémy (22)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Alon Dalrea (22)
|
ISR
|
8 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (21)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
|
|
|
169:
M3
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 11:16
|
1 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20)
|
CYP
|
2 |
Bende Adam (22)
|
TAT
|
3 |
Schooley Toby (21)
|
AUS
|
4 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Heuser Niklas (22)
|
GER
|
6 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
|
7 |
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
|
8 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
|
AUS
|
|
|
170:
M1
K1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 11:21
|
1 |
Ćerić Hana (21)
|
CRO
|
2 |
Charayron Romane (21)
|
FRA
|
3 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
6 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Güleken Doğa (22)
|
TUR
|
8 |
Taurins Sascha (22)
|
AUS
|
9 |
Hepp Cornelia (22)
|
AUT
|
|
|
171:
M2
K1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 11:23
|
1 |
Clarke Riely (21)
|
AUS
|
2 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
|
CRO
|
3 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Vodopivec Neja (22)
|
SLO
|
7 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (21)
|
EST
|
8 |
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
|
9 |
Kerge Säde Lee (21)
|
EST
|
|
|
172:
M
K1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 11:27
|
1 |
Uzar Özge (23)
|
TUR
|
2 |
Smukavec Taja (24)
|
SLO
|
3 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
|
KAZ
|
5 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
6 |
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Klein Daniel (23)
|
ISR
|
|
|
173:
M
C1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 11:30
|
2 |
Akgül İsmail (23)
|
TUR
|
3 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Özen Furkan (24)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
6 |
Becasseau César (23)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Pimashyn Anton (24)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
9 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
174:
M1
K2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 11:34
|
1 |
Newton Eli (23)
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
2 |
Konečný Kevin (23)
Náhlik Pavol (23)
|
KOM
KOM
|
3 |
Starostin Roman (24)
Tubayev Kirill (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
Ujvári Marko (23)
|
ŠKD
KOM
|
5 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
6 |
Korehnke Max (24)
Wiehn Jochen (23)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
8 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (23)
Şen Hayati Kerem (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
|
|
197:
M2
K2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 11:36
|
2 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Henry Steven (23)
Sauliere Mathis (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Chea Mathis (24)
Guillou Bastien (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Globke Nils (24)
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Faletič Tit (24)
Toplikar Filip (23)
|
SLO
SLO
|
|
|
175:
F
C1
Muži
200
03.06.2018 13:02
|
1 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Polakovič Michal (25)
|
ŠKD
|
3 |
Banai Tóth István (25)
|
KOM
|
4 |
Tenha Kerim (27)
|
TUR
|
5 |
Kleman Tomáš (25)
|
TTS
|
6 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (25)
|
EST
|
|
|
176:
F
K1
Muži
200
03.06.2018 13:08
|
1 |
Vaněk Petr (28)
|
CZE
|
2 |
Morawski Piotr (25)
|
POL
|
3 |
Šmit Rok (27)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29)
|
HKG
|
5 |
Nemček Martin (26)
|
NOV
|
6 |
Kulczynski Patryk (29)
|
POL
|
7 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (29)
|
HKG
|
8 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26)
|
POL
|
9 |
Melko Pavol (25)
|
DUN
|
|
|
177:
F
C1
Ženy
200
03.06.2018 13:10
|
5 |
Mikéciová Hana (27)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Ladičová Gabriela (25)
|
ŠAM
|
|
|
178:
F
K1
Ženy
200
03.06.2018 13:15
|
1 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (26)
|
AUT
|
2 |
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
ŠAM
|
3 |
Hofmann Katinka (26)
|
GER
|
4 |
Benková Patrícia (25)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Noam Maor (25)
|
ISR
|
6 |
Jost Xenia (26)
|
GER
|
|
|
179:
F
C1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 13:20
|
1 |
Mazánik Andrej (23)
|
NOV
|
2 |
Eller Torben (24)
|
GER
|
3 |
Akchurin Anuar (24)
|
KAZ
|
4 |
Olexík Dominik (23)
|
TTS
|
5 |
Schatz Fabienne (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
|
FRA
|
7 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Casseron Laszlo (24)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
|
|
|
180:
F
K1
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 13:25
|
1 |
Libai Zsolt (23)
|
ŠKD
|
2 |
Maaßen Tom (23)
|
GER
|
3 |
Fartek Miha (23)
|
SLO
|
4 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKP
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
|
ŠKD
|
6 |
Busch Leonard (24)
|
GER
|
7 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
|
GBR
|
8 |
Gallacher Ben (24)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Starostin Roman (24)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
181:
F
C1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 13:30
|
1 |
Moravčíková Silvia (23)
|
PIE
|
2 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Valová Lucia (23)
|
MOR
|
4 |
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
|
5 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
|
GER
|
6 |
Aitchison Alix (23)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
|
9 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
|
FRA
|
|
|
182:
F
K1
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 13:35
|
1 |
Churchill Elise (23)
|
GBR
|
2 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
NOV
|
3 |
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24)
|
GER
|
5 |
Köszeghy Greta (24)
|
GER
|
6 |
Kneen Rachael (24)
|
GBR
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
|
ŠAM
|
8 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24)
|
TUR
|
9 |
Amankeldy Assiya (24)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
183:
F
C1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 13:40
|
1 |
Forterre Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
2 |
Kuska Bence (21)
|
HUN
|
3 |
Erceg Danko (22)
|
CRO
|
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
KOM
|
5 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
|
7 |
Kizek Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
|
8 |
Segaux Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
9 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (22)
|
TUR
|
|
|
184:
F
K1
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 13:45
|
1 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
|
2 |
Jurčo Michal (22)
|
PIE
|
3 |
Argentin Tom (22)
|
FRA
|
4 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21)
|
PIE
|
5 |
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
|
6 |
Heuser Niklas (22)
|
GER
|
7 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
|
KOM
|
8 |
Brockway Jack (22)
|
GBR
|
9 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22)
|
AUS
|
|
|
185:
F
C1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 13:49
|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
|
KOM
|
2 |
Carey Charlotte (22)
|
GBR
|
3 |
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
SLA
|
4 |
Renard Axelle (22)
|
FRA
|
5 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
|
HUN
|
6 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
|
KAZ
|
7 |
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
|
8 |
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
|
9 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22)
|
FRA
|
|
|
186:
F
K1
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 13:55
|
1 |
Horváth Emma (22)
|
ŠAM
|
2 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
|
KAZ
|
3 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
|
GBR
|
4 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
|
NOV
|
5 |
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
|
6 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
ŠKD
|
7 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22)
|
TTS
|
8 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
|
KOM
|
9 |
Khalikova Albina (21)
|
KAZ
|
|
|
187:
F
K2
Muži
200
03.06.2018 14:00
|
1 |
Dőrner Milan (26)
Nemček Martin (26)
|
ŠKD
NOV
|
|
|
188:
F
K2
Ženy
200
03.06.2018 14:04
|
5 |
Hofmann Katinka (26)
Jost Xenia (26)
|
GER
GER
|
6 |
Noam Maor (25)
Shayek Almog (25)
|
ISR
ISR
|
7 |
Benková Patrícia (25)
Tesariková Paulína (25)
|
PIE
ŠAM
|
|
|
189:
F
C2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 14:10
|
1 |
Eller Torben (24)
Schröder Timo (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23)
Köppen Florian (23)
|
GER
GER
|
3 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23)
Kútny Alex (23)
|
SLA
SLA
|
4 |
Courbet Benjamin (24)
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23)
Léránt Christopher Peter (22)
|
ŠKP
KOM
|
|
|
190:
F
K2
Juniori
200
03.06.2018 14:14
|
1 |
Husvéth Tamás (24)
Tóth Alex (23)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
2 |
Atkins Daniel (23)
Kemp Fredrick (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Demir Baran (24)
Şen Abbas Anıl (23)
|
TUR
TUR
|
4 |
Jablonovský Adam (23)
Pospíšil Michal (23)
|
TAT
TAT
|
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (23)
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24)
|
ŠKD
ŠKP
|
6 |
Florstedt Moritz (23)
Schmitt Jonas (24)
|
GER
GER
|
7 |
Globke Nils (24)
Wehlend Moritz (24)
|
GER
GER
|
8 |
Korehnke Max (24)
Wiehn Jochen (23)
|
GER
GER
|
9 |
Nassar Dicka (23)
Pouillaude Nicolas (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
191:
F
C2
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 14:18
|
1 |
Bielicke Lina (23)
Wehrmann Annette (23)
|
GER
GER
|
2 |
Leblanc Clemence (23)
Renard Axelle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Novikova Veronika (23)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
4 |
Reiner Lara Noelle (24)
Zanin J Isabelle (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (24)
Surikova Yekaterina (24)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Aitchison Alix (23)
Carey Charlotte (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
|
|
192:
F
K2
Juniorky
200
03.06.2018 14:25
|
1 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (23)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23)
Jacob Gabrielle (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Noack Stine (24)
Klaft Kyra (24)
|
GER
GER
|
4 |
Hardy Svenja (23)
Landt Josefine (23)
|
GER
GER
|
5 |
Clark Zoe (23)
Dale Enya (23)
|
GBR
GBR
|
6 |
Denais Maud (23)
Sesmat Louise (21)
|
FRA
FRA
|
7 |
Seregiová Karolína (23)
Zatlkajová Jessica (24)
|
ŠAM
NOV
|
8 |
Bonnot Dorine (24)
Dubut Capucine (24)
|
FRA
FRA
|
9 |
Charayron Romane (23)
Huguet Marie (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
|
|
193:
F
C2
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 14:29
|
4 |
Krasňanský Matej (22)
Ladič Andrej (22)
|
ŠAM
ŠAM
|
5 |
Almagambetov Anuar (22)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21)
Panák Adam (22)
|
TTS
TTS
|
7 |
Kizek Peter (22)
Stolárik Peter (21)
|
ŠKP
TTS
|
|
|
194:
F
K2
Kadeti
200
03.06.2018 14:33
|
1 |
Mamayev Ilya (21)
Yakovlev Mikhail (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
2 |
Kowal Matthew (22)
Sielicki Maksymilian (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
3 |
Bowring Isaac (22)
Wagner Yann (22)
|
FRA
FRA
|
4 |
Kirimli Arda (22)
Özbek Cemrehan (21)
|
TUR
TUR
|
5 |
Cagáň Samuel (21)
Iliaš Martin (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
6 |
Meszlényi Márk (22)
Bende Adam (22)
|
KOM
TAT
|
7 |
Brockway Jack (22)
Nightingale Edward (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Shapcott Ethan (22)
Sheppard Jarrah (22)
|
AUS
AUS
|
9 |
Mrva Martin (21)
Sulety Matej (22)
|
SLA
SLA
|
|
|
195:
F
C2
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 14:37
|
4 |
Gönczöl Laura (22)
Opavszky Réka (22)
|
HUN
HUN
|
5 |
Ikréniová Viktória (22)
Jankovská Kristína (22)
|
KOM
SLA
|
6 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21)
Surmina Olga (22)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
|
|
196:
F
K2
Kadetky
200
03.06.2018 14:43
|
1 |
Gaube Katharina (21)
Mustafic Adela (21)
|
AUT
AUT
|
2 |
Forest Mathilde (22)
Crochard Chloé (23)
|
FRA
FRA
|
3 |
Jakubisová Romana (22)
Vrecková Lívia (22)
|
NOV
NOV
|
4 |
Carmichael Georgia (22)
Hipkins Kate (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
5 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21)
Sukhanova Stella (21)
|
KAZ
KAZ
|
6 |
Koczkás Eszter (21)
Pecsuková Katarína (21)
|
KOM
ŠKD
|
7 |
Clark Beatrice (22)
Cox Amber (22)
|
GBR
GBR
|
8 |
Karakaš Inga (22)
Pavlešin Leona (21)
|
CRO
CRO
|
9 |
Henry Timea (22)
Šutovská Nicol (22)
|
PIE
PIE
|
|
|
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 18:30:26
Baracuda v0.4, 1 219.8 ms