Prihlásení pretekári na Medzinárodná regata Zoznam
C1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (19) |
EST |
2 |
Tenha Kerim (21) |
TUR |
3 |
Banai Tóth István (19) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
5 |
Polakovič Michal (25) |
ŠKD |
6 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25) |
KOM |
C1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (19) |
EST |
2 |
Tenha Kerim (21) |
TUR |
3 |
Banai Tóth István (19) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
5 |
Polakovič Michal (25) |
ŠKD |
6 |
Sýkora Samuel Daniel (25) |
KOM |
C1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tihhomirov Deniss (19) |
EST |
2 |
Tenha Kerim (21) |
TUR |
3 |
Banai Tóth István (19) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Kleman Tomáš (25) |
TTS |
5 |
Polakovič Michal (25) |
ŠKD |
C2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20) |
POL |
2 |
Kulczynski Patryk (23) |
POL |
3 |
Morawski Piotr (19) |
POL |
4 |
Vaněk Petr (22) |
CZE |
5 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (23) |
HKG |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29) |
HKG |
7 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
8 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
9 |
Melko Pavol (25) |
DUN |
10 |
Šmit Rok (27) |
SLO |
K1 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Thompson Quaid (20) |
NZL |
2 |
Czaja Pawel (21) |
POL |
3 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20) |
POL |
4 |
Morawski Piotr (19) |
POL |
5 |
Vaněk Petr (22) |
CZE |
6 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (23) |
HKG |
7 |
Yuen Fung Mok (23) |
HKG |
8 |
Winkler Stefan (23) |
AUT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
10 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
11 |
Melko Pavol (25) |
DUN |
12 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
13 |
Šmit Rok (27) |
SLO |
14 |
Kulczynski Patryk (29) |
POL |
15 |
Majchrzak Maksym (25) |
POL |
K1 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Thompson Quaid (20) |
NZL |
2 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (19) |
POL |
3 |
Czaja Pawel (21) |
POL |
4 |
Majchrzak Maksym (19) |
POL |
5 |
Vaněk Petr (22) |
CZE |
6 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (23) |
HKG |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Yuen Fung Mok (29) |
HKG |
8 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28) |
AUT |
9 |
Winkler Stefan (29) |
AUT |
10 |
Dőrner Milan (26) |
ŠKD |
11 |
Nemček Martin (26) |
NOV |
12 |
Papp Gregor (25) |
DUN |
K2 200 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Dőrner Milan (20) Nemček Martin (20) |
ŠKD NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K2 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Korsak Przemyslaw (19) Weckwert Filip (19) |
POL POL |
2 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20) Kulczynski Patryk (23) |
POL POL |
3 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (23) Yuen Fung Mok (23) |
HKG HKG |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Frait Tim (27) Kornfeind Christoph (28) |
AUT AUT |
5 |
Dőrner Milan (26) Nemček Martin (26) |
ŠKD NOV |
6 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28) Winkler Stefan (29) |
AUT AUT |
K2 1000 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Majchrzak Maksym (19) Morawski Piotr (19) |
POL POL |
2 |
Cheung Tsz Chung (23) Yuen Fung Mok (23) |
HKG HKG |
3 |
Frait Tim (21) Kornfeind Christoph (22) |
AUT AUT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Dőrner Milan (26) Nemček Martin (26) |
ŠKD NOV |
5 |
Kornfeind Christoph (28) Winkler Stefan (29) |
AUT AUT |
K4 500 Muži
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20) Korsak Przemyslaw (19) Morawski Piotr (19) Weckwert Filip (19) |
POL POL POL POL |
2 |
Maurer Timon (18) Kornfeind Christoph (22) Frait Tim (21) Winkler Stefan (23) |
AUT AUT AUT AUT |
3 |
Papp Gregor (19) Melko Pavol (19) Ragula Daniel (15) Jacko Jerguš (23) |
DUN DUN PIE PIE |
4 |
Maurer Timon (18) Kornfeind Christoph (22) Winkler Stefan (23) Schuster Lukas (18) |
AUT AUT AUT AUT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Papp Gregor (25) Melko Pavol (25) Ragula Daniel (21) Jacko Jerguš (0) |
DUN DUN PIE SK |
6 |
Papp Gregor (25) Melko Pavol (25) Jacko Jerguš (29) Ragula Dávid (25) |
DUN DUN PIE PIE |
7 |
Hajdamowicz Ksawery (26) Korsak Przemyslaw (25) Weckwert Filip (25) Kulczynski Patryk (29) |
POL POL POL POL |
C1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
C1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
C1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ladičová Gabriela (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Mikéciová Hana (27) |
ŠKD |
C2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
C2 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Noam Maor (19) |
ISR |
2 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (20) |
AUT |
3 |
Benková Patrícia (19) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Tesariková Paulína (25) |
ŠAM |
5 |
Hofmann Katinka (26) |
GER |
6 |
Jost Xenia (26) |
GER |
K1 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (20) |
AUT |
2 |
Tesariková Paulína (19) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Hofmann Katinka (26) |
GER |
4 |
Jost Xenia (26) |
GER |
K1 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Shayek Almog (19) |
ISR |
2 |
Leichtenmüller Verena (20) |
AUT |
3 |
Jost Xenia (20) |
GER |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Hofmann Katinka (25) |
GER |
5 |
Noam Maor (25) |
ISR |
K2 200 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Noam Maor (19) Shayek Almog (19) |
ISR ISR |
2 |
Hofmann Katinka (20) Jost Xenia (20) |
GER GER |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Benková Patrícia (25) Tesariková Paulína (25) |
PIE ŠAM |
K2 500 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Noam Maor (19) Shayek Almog (19) |
ISR ISR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Hofmann Katinka (26) Jost Xenia (26) |
GER GER |
K2 1000 Ženy
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Noam Maor (19) Shayek Almog (19) |
ISR ISR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
2 |
Hofmann Katinka (26) Jost Xenia (26) |
GER GER |
C1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Akchurin Anuar (18) |
KAZ |
2 |
Akgül İsmail (17) |
TUR |
3 |
Özen Furkan (18) |
TUR |
4 |
Koczkás Dávid (18) |
KOM |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (17) |
ŠAM |
6 |
Mazánik Andrej (17) |
NOV |
7 |
Olexík Dominik (17) |
TTS |
8 |
Becasseau César (17) |
FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Casseron Laszlo (24) |
FRA |
10 |
Courbet Benjamin (24) |
FRA |
11 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24) |
FRA |
12 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23) |
FRA |
13 |
Eller Torben (24) |
GER |
14 |
Schatz Fabienne (23) |
GER |
15 |
Pimashyn Anton (24) |
KAZ |
C1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Akchurin Anuar (18) |
KAZ |
2 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (17) |
KAZ |
3 |
Akgül İsmail (17) |
TUR |
4 |
Özen Furkan (18) |
TUR |
5 |
Koczkás Dávid (18) |
KOM |
6 |
Zilizi Richard (18) |
KOM |
7 |
Mazánik Andrej (17) |
NOV |
8 |
Olexík Dominik (17) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Becasseau César (23) |
FRA |
10 |
Casseron Laszlo (24) |
FRA |
11 |
Courbet Benjamin (24) |
FRA |
12 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24) |
FRA |
13 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23) |
FRA |
14 |
Benecke Roar (24) |
GER |
15 |
Schatz Fabienne (23) |
GER |
16 |
Pimashyn Anton (24) |
KAZ |
C1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Akchurin Anuar (18) |
KAZ |
2 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (17) |
KAZ |
3 |
Pimashyn Anton (18) |
KAZ |
4 |
Akgül İsmail (17) |
TUR |
5 |
Özen Furkan (18) |
TUR |
6 |
Koczkás Dávid (18) |
KOM |
7 |
Strýček Eduard (17) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Mazánik Andrej (17) |
NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Olexík Dominik (23) |
TTS |
10 |
Becasseau César (23) |
FRA |
11 |
Casseron Laszlo (24) |
FRA |
12 |
Courbet Benjamin (24) |
FRA |
13 |
Dubois Dunilac Léo (24) |
FRA |
14 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (23) |
FRA |
15 |
Benecke Roar (24) |
GER |
16 |
Schröder Timo (23) |
GER |
C2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Courbet Benjamin (18) Dubois Dunilac Léo (18) |
FRA FRA |
2 |
Hamrozy Patrik (17) Kútny Alex (17) |
SLA SLA |
3 |
Eller Torben (18) Schröder Timo (17) |
GER GER |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23) Köppen Florian (23) |
GER GER |
5 |
Strýček Eduard (23) Léránt Christopher Peter (22) |
ŠKP KOM |
C2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Koczkás Dávid (18) Zilizi Richard (18) |
KOM KOM |
2 |
Fekete Dávid (18) Strýček Eduard (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
3 |
Becasseau César (17) Forterre Tom (17) |
FRA FRA |
4 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (17) Segaux Tom (17) |
FRA FRA |
5 |
Courbet Benjamin (18) Dubois Dunilac Léo (18) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA SLA |
7 |
Eller Torben (24) Schröder Timo (23) |
GER GER |
8 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23) Köppen Florian (23) |
GER GER |
9 |
Zilizi Richard (24) Léránt Christopher Peter (22) |
KOM KOM |
10 |
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23) Pimashyn Anton (24) |
KAZ KAZ |
C2 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Khabibullaev Farrukh (18) Pimashyn Anton (18) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Fekete Dávid (18) Zilizi Richard (18) |
ŠAM KOM |
3 |
Becasseau César (17) Forterre Tom (17) |
FRA FRA |
4 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (17) Segaux Tom (17) |
FRA FRA |
5 |
Casseron Laszlo (18) Courbet Benjamin (18) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Hamrozy Patrik (23) Kútny Alex (23) |
SLA SLA |
7 |
Hinz Tom - Lucas (23) Köppen Florian (23) |
GER GER |
8 |
Eller Torben (24) Schröder Timo (23) |
GER GER |
9 |
Pimashyn Anton (24) Altynbek Kozhakhmet (23) |
KAZ KAZ |
C4 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fekete Dávid (18) Koczkás Dávid (18) Strýček Eduard (17) Zilizi Richard (18) |
ŠAM KOM ŠAM KOM |
2 |
Brochdhotelans Guillaume (17) Becasseau César (17) Forterre Tom (17) Segaux Tom (17) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Benecke Roar (24) Hinz Tom - Lucas (23) Köppen Florian (23) Schatz Fabienne (23) |
GER GER GER GER |
4 |
Fekete Dávid (24) Strýček Eduard (23) Zilizi Richard (24) Léránt Christopher Peter (22) |
ŠKP ŠKP KOM KOM |
K1 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Azar Guy (18) |
ISR |
2 |
Ben Jozfon (17) |
ISR |
3 |
Drey Shalev (17) |
ISR |
4 |
Golan Yahav (17) |
ISR |
5 |
Nir Levi (17) |
ISR |
6 |
Newton Eli (17) |
AUS |
7 |
Atkins Daniel (17) |
GBR |
8 |
Gallacher Ben (18) |
GBR |
9 |
Kemp Fredrick (17) |
GBR |
10 |
Starostin Roman (18) |
KAZ |
11 |
Tubayev Kirill (17) |
KAZ |
12 |
Demir Baran (18) |
TUR |
13 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (17) |
TUR |
14 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (17) |
TUR |
15 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (17) |
TUR |
16 |
Maurer Timon (18) |
AUT |
17 |
Hvojnik Martin (17) |
NOV |
18 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (18) |
NOV |
19 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (18) |
HUN |
20 |
Holka Tomáš (18) |
TAT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
21 |
Husvéth Tamás (24) |
ŠAM |
22 |
Libai Zsolt (23) |
ŠKD |
23 |
Tóth Alex (23) |
ŠAM |
24 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
25 |
Mikloš Filip (24) |
TTS |
26 |
Nassar Dicka (23) |
FRA |
27 |
Chea Mathis (24) |
FRA |
28 |
Guillou Bastien (24) |
FRA |
29 |
Guyot Joe (24) |
FRA |
30 |
Tostain Lancelot (24) |
FRA |
31 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
32 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
33 |
Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT |
34 |
Busch Leonard (24) |
GER |
35 |
Maaßen Tom (23) |
GER |
36 |
Fartek Miha (23) |
SLO |
37 |
Markelj Jan (24) |
SLO |
38 |
Gorfinkel Amit (23) |
ISR |
39 |
Matza Tomer (23) |
ISR |
K1 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Jozfon (17) |
ISR |
2 |
Nir Levi (17) |
ISR |
3 |
Gorfinkel Amit (17) |
ISR |
4 |
Newton Eli (17) |
AUS |
5 |
Gallacher Ben (18) |
GBR |
6 |
Miles Philip (17) |
GBR |
7 |
Starostin Roman (18) |
KAZ |
8 |
Tubayev Kirill (17) |
KAZ |
9 |
Dronov Vladislav (17) |
KAZ |
10 |
Şen Abbas Anıl (17) |
TUR |
11 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (17) |
TUR |
12 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (17) |
TUR |
13 |
Maurer Timon (18) |
AUT |
14 |
Schuster Lukas (18) |
AUT |
15 |
Hvojnik Martin (17) |
NOV |
16 |
Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (18) |
NOV |
17 |
Dominik Szabó (18) |
HUN |
18 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (18) |
HUN |
19 |
Tamás Szántói Szabó (18) |
HUN |
20 |
Holka Tomáš (18) |
TAT |
21 |
Husvéth Tamás (18) |
ŠAM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
22 |
Tóth Alex (23) |
ŠAM |
23 |
Ujvári Marko (23) |
KOM |
24 |
Mikloš Filip (24) |
TTS |
25 |
Chea Mathis (24) |
FRA |
26 |
Guyot Joe (24) |
FRA |
27 |
Libai Zsolt (23) |
ŠKD |
28 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) |
TAT |
29 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
30 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
31 |
Globke Nils (24) |
GER |
32 |
Wehlend Moritz (24) |
GER |
33 |
Fartek Miha (23) |
SLO |
34 |
Markelj Jan (24) |
SLO |
35 |
Redl András (23) |
HUN |
36 |
Monoki Marcell (23) |
HUN |
37 |
Lenac Josip (23) |
CRO |
38 |
Drey Shalev (23) |
ISR |
39 |
Heuser Tobias (24) |
GER |
40 |
Azar Guy (24) |
ISR |
41 |
Matza Tomer (23) |
ISR |
42 |
Golan Yahav (23) |
ISR |
K1 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Azar Guy (18) |
ISR |
2 |
Ben Jozfon (17) |
ISR |
3 |
Newton Eli (17) |
AUS |
4 |
Greaves Alex (17) |
GBR |
5 |
Miles Philip (17) |
GBR |
6 |
Starostin Roman (18) |
KAZ |
7 |
Tubayev Kirill (17) |
KAZ |
8 |
Şen Hayati Kerem (17) |
TUR |
9 |
Hvojnik Martin (17) |
NOV |
10 |
Libai Zsolt (17) |
ŠAM |
11 |
Dominik Szabó (18) |
HUN |
12 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (18) |
HUN |
13 |
Tamás Szántói Szabó (18) |
HUN |
14 |
Holka Tomáš (18) |
TAT |
15 |
Ujvári Marko (17) |
KOM |
16 |
Mikloš Filip (18) |
TTS |
17 |
Nassar Dicka (17) |
FRA |
18 |
Guillou Bastien (18) |
FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
19 |
Guyot Joe (24) |
FRA |
20 |
Pouillaude Nicolas (23) |
FRA |
21 |
Tostain Lancelot (24) |
FRA |
22 |
Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM |
23 |
Németh Richard (23) |
TAT |
24 |
Hiller Martin (24) |
GER |
25 |
Kurth Elias (23) |
GER |
26 |
Wehlend Moritz (24) |
GER |
27 |
Markelj Jan (24) |
SLO |
28 |
Redl András (23) |
HUN |
29 |
Folvarek Denis (23) |
CRO |
30 |
Drey Shalev (23) |
ISR |
31 |
Golan Yahav (23) |
ISR |
32 |
Nir Levi (23) |
ISR |
33 |
Gorfinkel Amit (23) |
ISR |
34 |
Dronov Vladislav (23) |
KAZ |
35 |
Heuser Tobias (24) |
GER |
36 |
Matza Tomer (23) |
ISR |
K2 200 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gorfinkel Amit (17) Matza Tomer (17) |
ISR ISR |
2 |
Atkins Daniel (17) Kemp Fredrick (17) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Demir Baran (18) Şen Abbas Anıl (17) |
TUR TUR |
4 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (17) Şen Hayati Kerem (17) |
TUR TUR |
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (17) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (18) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (17) Ujvári Marko (17) |
ŠAM KOM |
7 |
Husvéth Tamás (18) Tóth Alex (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
8 |
Henry Steven (17) Sauliere Mathis (17) |
FRA FRA |
9 |
Guyot Joe (18) Tostain Lancelot (18) |
FRA FRA |
10 |
Nassar Dicka (17) Pouillaude Nicolas (17) |
FRA FRA |
11 |
Chea Mathis (18) Guillou Bastien (18) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Starostin Roman (24) Tubayev Kirill (23) |
KAZ KAZ |
13 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
14 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
15 |
Globke Nils (24) Wehlend Moritz (24) |
GER GER |
16 |
Florstedt Moritz (23) Hiller Martin (24) |
GER GER |
17 |
Korehnke Max (24) Kurth Elias (23) |
GER GER |
18 |
Faletič Tit (24) Toplikar Filip (23) |
SLO SLO |
19 |
Newton Eli (23) Armstrong Fletcher (22) |
AUS AUS |
20 |
Florstedt Moritz (23) Schmitt Jonas (24) |
GER GER |
21 |
Korehnke Max (24) Wiehn Jochen (23) |
GER GER |
K2 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Atkins Daniel (17) Kemp Fredrick (17) |
GBR GBR |
2 |
Greaves Alex (17) Miles Philip (17) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Demir Baran (18) Şen Abbas Anıl (17) |
TUR TUR |
4 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (17) Şen Hayati Kerem (17) |
TUR TUR |
5 |
Hvojnik Martin (17) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (18) |
NOV NOV |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (17) Ujvári Marko (17) |
ŠAM KOM |
7 |
Holka Tomáš (18) Németh Richard (17) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Dominik Szabó (18) Tamás Szántói Szabó (18) |
HUN HUN |
9 |
Grivalszky Tamás (18) Koós Benedek Tibor (18) |
HUN HUN |
10 |
Husvéth Tamás (18) Tóth Alex (17) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
11 |
Henry Steven (17) Sauliere Mathis (17) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
12 |
Nassar Dicka (23) Pouillaude Nicolas (23) |
FRA FRA |
13 |
Guillou Bastien (24) Tostain Lancelot (24) |
FRA FRA |
14 |
Starostin Roman (24) Tubayev Kirill (23) |
KAZ KAZ |
15 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
16 |
Jablonovský Adam (23) Pospíšil Michal (23) |
TAT TAT |
17 |
Globke Nils (24) Heuser Tobias (24) |
GER GER |
18 |
Korehnke Max (24) Kurth Elias (23) |
GER GER |
19 |
Faletič Tit (24) Toplikar Filip (23) |
SLO SLO |
20 |
Folvarek Denis (23) Lenac Josip (23) |
CRO CRO |
21 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24) Nyerges Áron (22) |
HUN HUN |
22 |
Hiller Martin (24) Florstedt Moritz (23) |
GER GER |
K2 1000 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Drey Shalev (17) Golan Yahav (17) |
ISR ISR |
2 |
Matza Tomer (17) Nir Levi (17) |
ISR ISR |
3 |
Demir Baran (18) Şen Abbas Anıl (17) |
TUR TUR |
4 |
Uysal Deniz Mert (17) Şen Hayati Kerem (17) |
TUR TUR |
5 |
Lukas Schuster (18) Maurer Timon (18) |
AUT AUT |
6 |
Libai Zsolt (17) Ujvári Marko (17) |
ŠAM KOM |
7 |
Holka Tomáš (18) Németh Richard (17) |
TAT TAT |
8 |
Dominik Szabó (18) Tamás Szántói Szabó (18) |
HUN HUN |
9 |
Grivalszky Tamás (18) Koós Benedek Tibor (18) |
HUN HUN |
10 |
Henry Steven (17) Sauliere Mathis (17) |
FRA FRA |
11 |
Guyot Joe (18) Tostain Lancelot (18) |
FRA FRA |
12 |
Hvojnik Martin (17) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (18) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Dronov Vladislav (23) Tubayev Kirill (23) |
KAZ KAZ |
14 |
Konečný Kevin (23) Náhlik Pavol (23) |
KOM KOM |
15 |
Globke Nils (24) Heuser Tobias (24) |
GER GER |
16 |
Heuser J Niklas (23) Wiehn Jochen (23) |
GER GER |
17 |
Faletič Tit (24) Toplikar Filip (23) |
SLO SLO |
18 |
Monoki Marcell (23) Redl András (23) |
HUN HUN |
19 |
Folvarek Denis (23) Lenac Josip (23) |
CRO CRO |
20 |
Newton Eli (23) Shapcott Ethan (22) |
AUS AUS |
21 |
Globke Nils (24) Wehlend Moritz (24) |
GER GER |
22 |
Koós Benedek Tibor (24) Nyerges Áron (22) |
HUN HUN |
23 |
Tubayev Kirill (23) Starostin Roman (24) |
KAZ KAZ |
K4 500 Juniori
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Azar Guy (18) Drey Shalev (17) Golan Yahav (17) Matza Tomer (17) |
ISR ISR ISR ISR |
2 |
Demir Baran (18) Şen Abbas Anıl (17) Şen Hayati Kerem (17) Uysal Deniz Mert (17) |
TUR TUR TUR TUR |
3 |
Henry Steven (17) Nassar Dicka (17) Pouillaude Nicolas (17) Sauliere Mathis (17) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
4 |
Chea Mathis (18) Guillou Bastien (18) Guyot Joe (18) Tostain Lancelot (18) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
5 |
Busch Leonard (18) Florstedt Moritz (17) Hiller Martin (18) Schmitt Jonas (18) |
GER GER GER GER |
6 |
Heuser J Niklas (17) Kurth Elias (17) Maaßen Tom (17) Wiehn Jochen (17) |
GER GER GER GER |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Nightingale Edward (22) Kemp Fredrick (23) Atkins Daniel (23) Greaves Alex (23) |
GBR GBR GBR GBR |
8 |
Newton Eli (23) Sheppard Jarrah (22) Shapcott Ethan (22) Armstrong Fletcher (22) |
AUS AUS AUS AUS |
9 |
Rybanský Daniel (21) Holka Tomáš (24) Ujvári Marko (23) Iliaš Martin (22) |
ŠKP TAT KOM NOV |
10 |
Hvojnik Martin (23) Németh Richard (23) Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (24) Libai Zsolt (23) |
ŠKD TAT ŠKP ŠKD |
11 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (22) Tubayev Kirill (23) Dronov Vladislav (23) Starostin Roman (24) |
KAZ KAZ KAZ KAZ |
C1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Aitchison Alix (17) |
GBR |
2 |
Surikova Yekaterina (18) |
KAZ |
3 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (18) |
KAZ |
4 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17) |
KAZ |
5 |
Taylak Tuğçe (17) |
TUR |
6 |
Moravčíková Silvia (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
8 |
Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS |
9 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
10 |
Leblanc Clemence (23) |
FRA |
11 |
Bielicke Lina (23) |
GER |
12 |
Zanin J Isabelle (23) |
GER |
C1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Aitchison Alix (17) |
GBR |
2 |
Surikova Yekaterina (18) |
KAZ |
3 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (18) |
KAZ |
4 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17) |
KAZ |
5 |
Taylak Tuğçe (17) |
TUR |
6 |
Moravčíková Silvia (17) |
PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Valová Lucia (23) |
MOR |
8 |
Tinková Sandra (24) |
TTS |
9 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
10 |
Leblanc Clemence (23) |
FRA |
11 |
Bielicke Lina (23) |
GER |
12 |
Zanin J Isabelle (23) |
GER |
C1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17) |
KAZ |
2 |
Taylak Tuğçe (17) |
TUR |
3 |
Moravčíková Silvia (17) |
PIE |
4 |
Valová Lucia (17) |
MOR |
5 |
Tinková Sandra (18) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Žiaková Miriama (24) |
ŠKD |
7 |
Leblanc Clemence (23) |
FRA |
8 |
Reiner Lara Noelle (24) |
GER |
9 |
Wehrmann Annette (23) |
GER |
C2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Novikova Veronika (17) Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (18) Surikova Yekaterina (18) |
KAZ KAZ |
3 |
Leblanc Clemence (17) Renard Axelle (17) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Bielicke Lina (23) Wehrmann Annette (23) |
GER GER |
5 |
Reiner Lara Noelle (24) Zanin J Isabelle (23) |
GER GER |
6 |
Aitchison Alix (23) Carey Charlotte (22) |
GBR GBR |
C2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Novikova Veronika (17) Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Rafikova Yekaterina (18) Surikova Yekaterina (18) |
KAZ KAZ |
3 |
Leblanc Clemence (17) Renard Axelle (17) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Bielicke Lina (23) Reiner Lara Noelle (24) |
GER GER |
5 |
Wehrmann Annette (23) Zanin J Isabelle (23) |
GER GER |
6 |
Aitchison Alix (23) Carey Charlotte (22) |
GBR GBR |
C2 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Novikova Veronika (17) Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Bielicke Lina (17) Wehrmann Annette (17) |
GER GER |
3 |
Reiner Lara Noelle (18) Zanin J Isabelle (17) |
GER GER |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Aitchison Alix (23) Carey Charlotte (22) |
GBR GBR |
5 |
Surikova Yekaterina (24) Rafikova Yekaterina (24) |
KAZ KAZ |
C4 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|
K1 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klein Daniel (17) |
ISR |
2 |
Schoene Ashlee (17) |
AUS |
3 |
Webber Caitlin (17) |
AUS |
4 |
Churchill Elise (17) |
GBR |
5 |
Dale Enya (17) |
GBR |
6 |
Kneen Rachael (18) |
GBR |
7 |
Kunts Anastassiya (17) |
KAZ |
8 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ |
9 |
Amankeldy Assiya (18) |
KAZ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Çelik Sümeyye (24) |
TUR |
11 |
Uzar Özge (23) |
TUR |
12 |
Yilmaz Sedanur (23) |
TUR |
13 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
15 |
Dubut Capucine (24) |
FRA |
16 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24) |
GER |
17 |
Köszeghy Greta (24) |
GER |
18 |
Smukavec Taja (24) |
SLO |
K1 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klein Daniel (17) |
ISR |
2 |
Schoene Ashlee (17) |
AUS |
3 |
Webber Caitlin (17) |
AUS |
4 |
Churchill Elise (17) |
GBR |
5 |
Russell Emma (18) |
GBR |
6 |
Kunts Anastassiya (17) |
KAZ |
7 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ |
8 |
Amankeldy Assiya (18) |
KAZ |
9 |
Çelik Sümeyye (18) |
TUR |
10 |
Uzar Özge (17) |
TUR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
11 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
12 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
13 |
Dubut Capucine (24) |
FRA |
14 |
Jacob Gabrielle (23) |
FRA |
15 |
Hardy Svenja (23) |
GER |
16 |
Klaft Kyra (24) |
GER |
17 |
Smukavec Taja (24) |
SLO |
18 |
Denais Maud (23) |
FRA |
19 |
Kazanina Antonina (23) |
KAZ |
K1 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Klein Daniel (17) |
ISR |
2 |
Peters Freya (17) |
GBR |
3 |
Russell Emma (18) |
GBR |
4 |
Kunts Anastassiya (17) |
KAZ |
5 |
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ |
6 |
Amankeldy Assiya (18) |
KAZ |
7 |
Çelik Sümeyye (18) |
TUR |
8 |
Uzar Özge (17) |
TUR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Zatlkajová Jessica (24) |
NOV |
11 |
Dubut Capucine (24) |
FRA |
12 |
Geoffrin Amélie (23) |
FRA |
13 |
Blechschmidt Hannah (24) |
GER |
14 |
Bergmann Josephin (24) |
GER |
15 |
Pavlešin Leona (21) |
CRO |
16 |
Schoene Ashlee (23) |
AUS |
K2 200 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Zoe (17) Dale Enya (17) |
GBR GBR |
2 |
Kunts Anastassiya (17) Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ KAZ |
3 |
Uzar Özge (17) Yilmaz Sedanur (17) |
TUR TUR |
4 |
Seregiová Karolína (17) Zatlkajová Jessica (18) |
ŠAM NOV |
5 |
Geoffrin Amélie (17) Jacob Gabrielle (17) |
FRA FRA |
6 |
Crochard Chloé (17) Denais Maud (17) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Bonnot Dorine (24) Dubut Capucine (24) |
FRA FRA |
8 |
Charayron Romane (23) Huguet Marie (23) |
FRA FRA |
9 |
Hardy Svenja (23) Landt Josefine (23) |
GER GER |
10 |
Diederichs Katharina (23) Noack Stine (24) |
GER GER |
11 |
Noack Stine (24) Klaft Kyra (24) |
GER GER |
12 |
Denais Maud (23) Sesmat Louise (21) |
FRA FRA |
K2 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Schoene Ashlee (17) Webber Caitlin (17) |
AUS AUS |
2 |
Peters Freya (17) Russell Emma (18) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Clark Zoe (17) Kneen Rachael (18) |
GBR GBR |
4 |
Kunts Anastassiya (17) Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ KAZ |
5 |
Uzar Özge (17) Yilmaz Sedanur (17) |
TUR TUR |
6 |
Geoffrin Amélie (17) Jacob Gabrielle (17) |
FRA FRA |
7 |
Crochard Chloé (17) Denais Maud (17) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Bonnot Dorine (24) Dubut Capucine (24) |
FRA FRA |
9 |
Charayron Romane (23) Huguet Marie (23) |
FRA FRA |
10 |
Bergmann Josephin (24) Landt Josefine (23) |
GER GER |
11 |
Behling Lotti (24) Diederichs Katharina (23) |
GER GER |
12 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) Seregiová Karolína (23) |
ŠKD ŠAM |
13 |
Denais Maud (23) Sesmat Louise (21) |
FRA FRA |
14 |
Landt Josefine (23) Blechschmidt Hannah (24) |
GER GER |
K2 1000 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Schoene Ashlee (17) Webber Caitlin (17) |
AUS AUS |
2 |
Peters Freya (17) Russell Emma (18) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Amankeldy Assiya (17) Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ KAZ |
4 |
Uzar Özge (17) Yilmaz Sedanur (17) |
TUR TUR |
5 |
Seregiová Karolína (17) Zatlkajová Jessica (18) |
ŠAM NOV |
6 |
Geoffrin Amélie (17) Jacob Gabrielle (17) |
FRA FRA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Crochard Chloé (23) Denais Maud (23) |
FRA FRA |
8 |
Bonnot Dorine (24) Dubut Capucine (24) |
FRA FRA |
9 |
Charayron Romane (23) Huguet Marie (23) |
FRA FRA |
10 |
Jhonson Casssandra (24) Landt Josefine (23) |
GER GER |
11 |
Behling Lotti (24) Diederichs Katharina (23) |
GER GER |
12 |
Kunts Anastassiya (23) Kazanina Antonina (23) |
KAZ KAZ |
K4 500 Juniorky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Churchill Elise (17) Clark Zoe (17) Dale Enya (17) Kneen Rachael (18) |
GBR GBR GBR GBR |
2 |
Amankeldy Assiya (17) Kazanina Antonina (17) Kunts Anastassiya (17) Perlova Luiza-Anna (17) |
KAZ KAZ KAZ KAZ |
3 |
Crochard Chloé (17) Denais Maud (17) Forest Mathilde (17) Geoffrin Amélie (17) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
4 |
Bonnot Dorine (18) Charayron Romane (17) Dubut Capucine (18) Huguet Marie (17) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
5 |
Blechschmidt Hannah (18) Hardy Svenja (17) Jhonson Casssandra (18) Köszeghy Greta (18) |
GER GER GER GER |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Behling Lotti (24) Diederichs Katharina (23) Klaft Kyra (24) Noack Stine (24) |
GER GER GER GER |
7 |
Schoene Ashlee (23) Webber Caitlin (23) Taurins Sascha (22) Weston Georgia (22) |
AUS AUS AUS AUS |
8 |
Crochard Chloé (23) Forest Mathilde (23) Geoffrin Amélie (23) Jacob Gabrielle (23) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
9 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) Jakubisová Romana (22) Seregiová Karolína (23) Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
ŠKD NOV ŠAM TTS |
C1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Almagambetov Anuar (16) |
KAZ |
2 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (16) |
TUR |
3 |
Kizek Peter (16) |
PIE |
4 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Kuska Bence (15) |
HUN |
6 |
Kruták Domink (16) |
TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
8 |
Stolárik Peter (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Forterre Tom (22) |
FRA |
10 |
Segaux Tom (22) |
FRA |
11 |
Erceg Danko (22) |
CRO |
C1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bakhraddin Dias (16) |
KAZ |
2 |
Aitbay Bereke (16) |
KAZ |
3 |
Almagambetov Anuar (16) |
KAZ |
4 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (16) |
TUR |
5 |
Kizek Peter (16) |
PIE |
6 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (16) |
KOM |
7 |
Kuska Bence (15) |
HUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Kruták Domink (22) |
TTS |
9 |
Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM |
10 |
Forterre Tom (22) |
FRA |
11 |
Segaux Tom (22) |
FRA |
12 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
PIE |
13 |
Erceg Danko (22) |
CRO |
14 |
Muftukululy Nurzhan (21) |
KAZ |
C1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bakhraddin Dias (16) |
KAZ |
2 |
Aitbay Bereke (16) |
KAZ |
3 |
Muftukululy Nurzhan (15) |
KAZ |
4 |
Avgan Kemal Kirilo (16) |
TUR |
5 |
Léránt Christopher Peter (16) |
KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Kuska Bence (21) |
HUN |
7 |
Szobolovszky Michal (21) |
PIE |
8 |
Stolárik Peter (21) |
TTS |
9 |
Forterre Tom (22) |
FRA |
10 |
Segaux Tom (22) |
FRA |
C2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Almagambetov Anuar (16) Muftukululy Nurzhan (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Kizek Peter (16) Stolárik Peter (15) |
PIE TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Panák Adam (22) |
TTS TTS |
C2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Almagambetov Anuar (16) Muftukululy Nurzhan (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Kizek Peter (16) Stolárik Peter (15) |
PIE TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Panák Adam (22) |
TTS TTS |
C2 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Almagambetov Anuar (16) Muftukululy Nurzhan (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Kizek Peter (16) Stolárik Peter (15) |
PIE TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Krasňanský Matej (22) Ladič Andrej (22) |
ŠAM ŠAM |
4 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Panák Adam (22) |
TTS TTS |
C4 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Aitbay Bereke (16) Almagambetov Anuar (16) Bakhraddin Dias (16) Muftukululy Nurzhan (15) |
KAZ KAZ KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Kizek Peter (16) Kruták Domink (16) Ladič Andrej (16) Stolárik Peter (15) |
PIE TTS ŠAM TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Cyprich Ľuboslav (21) Jahoda Richard (21) Krasňanský Matej (22) Panák Adam (22) |
TTS MOR ŠAM TTS |
K1 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Alon Dalrea (16) |
ISR |
2 |
Orlov Albert (15) |
EST |
3 |
Shapcott Ethan (16) |
AUS |
4 |
Schooley Toby (15) |
AUS |
5 |
Brockway Jack (16) |
GBR |
6 |
Nightingale Edward (16) |
GBR |
7 |
Mamayev Ilya (15) |
KAZ |
8 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (16) |
KAZ |
9 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (15) |
TUR |
10 |
Kirimli Arda (16) |
TUR |
11 |
Özbek Cemrehan (15) |
TUR |
12 |
Cagáň Samuel (15) |
NOV |
13 |
Jurčo Michal (16) |
PIE |
14 |
Armstrong Fletcher (16) |
AUS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
15 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
16 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
17 |
Jurčo Branislav (21) |
PIE |
18 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
19 |
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE |
20 |
Ragula Daniel (21) |
PIE |
21 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
22 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
23 |
Argentin Tom (22) |
FRA |
24 |
Gru Jérémy (22) |
FRA |
25 |
Meszlényi Márk (22) |
KOM |
26 |
Heuser Niklas (22) |
GER |
27 |
Mugerli Alen (21) |
SLO |
28 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20) |
CYP |
K1 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Alon Dalrea (16) |
ISR |
2 |
Orlov Albert (15) |
EST |
3 |
Dunbar Matthew (15) |
AUS |
4 |
Shapcott Ethan (16) |
AUS |
5 |
Sheppard Jarrah (16) |
AUS |
6 |
Brockway Jack (16) |
GBR |
7 |
Kowal Matthew (16) |
GBR |
8 |
Nightingale Edward (16) |
GBR |
9 |
Mamayev Ilya (15) |
KAZ |
10 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (16) |
KAZ |
11 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (15) |
TUR |
12 |
Kirimli Arda (16) |
TUR |
13 |
Iliaš Martin (16) |
NOV |
14 |
Rybanský Daniel (15) |
PIE |
15 |
Nyerges Áron (16) |
HUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
16 |
Bogya Bálint (22) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Meszlényi Márk (22) |
KOM |
18 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
19 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
20 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
21 |
Argentin Tom (22) |
FRA |
22 |
Gru Jérémy (22) |
FRA |
23 |
Bende Adam (22) |
TAT |
24 |
Heuser Niklas (22) |
GER |
25 |
Mugerli Alen (21) |
SLO |
26 |
Aračič David (22) |
CRO |
27 |
Galetovič Mihael (21) |
CRO |
28 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20) |
CYP |
29 |
Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA |
K1 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Alon Dalrea (16) |
ISR |
2 |
Orlov Albert (15) |
EST |
3 |
Dunbar Matthew (15) |
AUS |
4 |
Schooley Toby (15) |
AUS |
5 |
Sheppard Jarrah (16) |
AUS |
6 |
Sielicki Maksymilian (16) |
GBR |
7 |
Mamayev Ilya (15) |
KAZ |
8 |
Yakovlev Mikhail (16) |
KAZ |
9 |
Kaya Deniz Romeo (15) |
TUR |
10 |
Iliaš Martin (16) |
NOV |
11 |
Rybanský Daniel (15) |
PIE |
12 |
Armstrong Fletcher (16) |
AUS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Nyerges Áron (22) |
HUN |
14 |
Bajzík Michal (21) |
SLA |
15 |
Bogya Bálint (22) |
ŠAM |
16 |
Današ Matej (21) |
PIE |
17 |
Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA |
18 |
Tylka Samuel (21) |
SLA |
19 |
Argentin Tom (22) |
FRA |
20 |
Gru Jérémy (22) |
FRA |
21 |
Meszlényi Márk (22) |
KOM |
22 |
Mugerli Alen (21) |
SLO |
23 |
Aračič David (22) |
CRO |
24 |
Christodoulou Christos Dylan (20) |
CYP |
K2 200 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Brait Omer (15) Korchak Ben (15) |
ISR ISR |
2 |
Shapcott Ethan (16) Sheppard Jarrah (16) |
AUS AUS |
3 |
Dunbar Matthew (15) Schooley Toby (15) |
AUS AUS |
4 |
Brockway Jack (16) Nightingale Edward (16) |
GBR GBR |
5 |
Kowal Matthew (16) Sielicki Maksymilian (16) |
GBR GBR |
6 |
Kirimli Arda (16) Özbek Cemrehan (15) |
TUR TUR |
7 |
Cagáň Samuel (15) Iliaš Martin (16) |
NOV NOV |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Mrva Martin (21) Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA SLA |
9 |
Bowring Isaac (22) Wagner Yann (22) |
FRA FRA |
10 |
Bogya Bálint (22) Meszlényi Márk (22) |
ŠAM KOM |
11 |
Mamayev Ilya (21) Yakovlev Mikhail (22) |
KAZ KAZ |
12 |
Stojanović Jakob (21) Černe Jan (22) |
SLO SLO |
13 |
Meszlényi Márk (22) Bende Adam (22) |
KOM TAT |
K2 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Brait Omer (15) Korchak Ben (15) |
ISR ISR |
2 |
Kowal Matthew (16) Sielicki Maksymilian (16) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Mamayev Ilya (15) Yakovlev Mikhail (16) |
KAZ KAZ |
4 |
Kirimli Arda (16) Özbek Cemrehan (15) |
TUR TUR |
5 |
Armstrong Fletcher (16) Sheppard Jarrah (16) |
AUS AUS |
6 |
Cagáň Samuel (15) Iliaš Martin (16) |
NOV NOV |
7 |
Jurčo Michal (16) Rybanský Daniel (15) |
PIE PIE |
8 |
Današ Matej (15) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15) |
PIE PIE |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
9 |
Jurčo Branislav (21) Ragula Daniel (21) |
PIE PIE |
10 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Sulety Matej (22) |
SLA SLA |
11 |
Bowring Isaac (22) Wagner Yann (22) |
FRA FRA |
12 |
Bogya Bálint (22) Meszlényi Márk (22) |
ŠAM KOM |
13 |
Stojanović Jakob (21) Černe Jan (22) |
SLO SLO |
14 |
Aračič David (22) Galetovič Mihael (21) |
CRO CRO |
15 |
Shapcott Ethan (22) Schooley Toby (21) |
AUS AUS |
16 |
Meszlényi Márk (22) Bende Adam (22) |
KOM TAT |
K2 1000 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Brait Omer (15) Korchak Ben (15) |
ISR ISR |
2 |
Brockway Jack (16) Nightingale Edward (16) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Kowal Matthew (16) Sielicki Maksymilian (16) |
GBR GBR |
4 |
Mamayev Ilya (15) Yakovlev Mikhail (16) |
KAZ KAZ |
5 |
Kirimli Arda (16) Özbek Cemrehan (15) |
TUR TUR |
6 |
Bende Adam (16) Iliaš Martin (16) |
TAT NOV |
7 |
Bogya Bálint (16) Meszlényi Márk (16) |
ŠAM KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Dunbar Matthew (21) Schooley Toby (21) |
AUS AUS |
9 |
Današ Matej (21) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (21) |
PIE PIE |
10 |
Jurčo Branislav (21) Ragula Daniel (21) |
PIE PIE |
11 |
Bajzík Michal (21) Mrva Martin (21) |
SLA SLA |
12 |
Bowring Isaac (22) Wagner Yann (22) |
FRA FRA |
13 |
Stojanović Jakob (21) Černe Jan (22) |
SLO SLO |
14 |
Aračič David (22) Galetovič Mihael (21) |
CRO CRO |
K4 500 Kadeti
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Armstrong Fletcher (16) Dunbar Matthew (15) Shapcott Ethan (16) Sheppard Jarrah (16) |
AUS AUS AUS AUS |
2 |
Današ Matej (15) Jurčo Michal (16) Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15) Ragula Daniel (15) |
PIE PIE PIE PIE |
3 |
Bende Adam (16) Bogya Bálint (16) Cagáň Samuel (15) Meszlényi Márk (16) |
TAT ŠAM NOV KOM |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Argentin Tom (22) Bowring Isaac (22) Gru Jérémy (22) Wagner Yann (22) |
FRA FRA FRA FRA |
5 |
Armstrong Fletcher (22) Dunbar Matthew (21) Sheppard Jarrah (22) Schooley Toby (21) |
AUS AUS AUS AUS |
C1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Carey Charlotte (16) |
GBR |
2 |
Nurlanova Elnura (15) |
KAZ |
3 |
Surmina Olga (16) |
KAZ |
4 |
Ikréniová Viktória (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Jankovská Kristína (16) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Gönczöl Laura (22) |
HUN |
7 |
Opavszky Réka (22) |
HUN |
8 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22) |
FRA |
9 |
Renard Axelle (22) |
FRA |
C1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Carey Charlotte (16) |
GBR |
2 |
Nurlanova Elnura (15) |
KAZ |
3 |
Surmina Olga (16) |
KAZ |
4 |
Ikréniová Viktória (16) |
KOM |
5 |
Jankovská Kristína (16) |
SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
6 |
Gönczöl Laura (22) |
HUN |
7 |
Opavszky Réka (22) |
HUN |
8 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22) |
FRA |
9 |
Renard Axelle (22) |
FRA |
C1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nurlanova Elnura (15) |
KAZ |
2 |
Jankovská Kristína (16) |
SLA |
3 |
Gönczöl Laura (16) |
HUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
4 |
Opavszky Réka (22) |
HUN |
5 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22) |
FRA |
6 |
Renard Axelle (22) |
FRA |
C2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nurlanova Elnura (15) Surmina Olga (16) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Ikréniová Viktória (16) Jankovská Kristína (16) |
KOM SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Gönczöl Laura (22) Opavszky Réka (22) |
HUN HUN |
C2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Nurlanova Elnura (15) Surmina Olga (16) |
KAZ KAZ |
2 |
Ikréniová Viktória (16) Jankovská Kristína (16) |
KOM SLA |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Gönczöl Laura (22) Opavszky Réka (22) |
HUN HUN |
C2 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Ikréniová Viktória (16) Jankovská Kristína (16) |
KOM SLA |
2 |
Gönczöl Laura (16) Opavszky Réka (16) |
HUN HUN |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Le Bouedec Anna (22) Renard Axelle (22) |
FRA FRA |
4 |
Nurlanova Elnura (21) Surmina Olga (22) |
KAZ KAZ |
K1 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (15) |
KAZ |
2 |
Gladkova Tatyana (15) |
KAZ |
3 |
Sukhanova Stella (15) |
KAZ |
4 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (15) |
EST |
5 |
Kerge Säde Lee (15) |
EST |
6 |
Clarke Riely (15) |
AUS |
7 |
Taurins Sascha (16) |
AUS |
8 |
Weston Georgia (16) |
AUS |
9 |
Carmichael Georgia (16) |
GBR |
10 |
Güleken Doğa (16) |
TUR |
11 |
Hepp Cornelia (16) |
AUT |
12 |
Maurer Elsa (16) |
AUT |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
14 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
15 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
TTS |
16 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
17 |
Koczkás Eszter (21) |
KOM |
18 |
Charayron Romane (21) |
FRA |
19 |
Vodopivec Neja (22) |
SLO |
20 |
Ćerić Hana (21) |
CRO |
21 |
Karakaš Inga (22) |
CRO |
22 |
Pavlešin Leona (21) |
CRO |
23 |
Khalikova Albina (21) |
KAZ |
K1 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (15) |
KAZ |
2 |
Gladkova Tatyana (15) |
KAZ |
3 |
Khalikova Albina (15) |
KAZ |
4 |
Sukhanova Stella (15) |
KAZ |
5 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (15) |
EST |
6 |
Kerge Säde Lee (15) |
EST |
7 |
Clarke Riely (15) |
AUS |
8 |
Taurins Sascha (16) |
AUS |
9 |
Weston Georgia (16) |
AUS |
10 |
Carmichael Georgia (16) |
GBR |
11 |
Hipkins Kate (16) |
GBR |
12 |
Güleken Doğa (16) |
TUR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
13 |
Hepp Cornelia (22) |
AUT |
14 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) |
NOV |
15 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
16 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
TTS |
17 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
18 |
Koczkás Eszter (21) |
KOM |
19 |
Charayron Romane (21) |
FRA |
20 |
Vodopivec Neja (22) |
SLO |
21 |
Ćerić Hana (21) |
CRO |
22 |
Karakaš Inga (22) |
CRO |
23 |
Pavlešin Leona (21) |
CRO |
K1 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Gladkova Tatyana (15) |
KAZ |
2 |
Sukhanova Stella (15) |
KAZ |
3 |
Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (15) |
EST |
4 |
Kerge Säde Lee (15) |
EST |
5 |
Clarke Riely (15) |
AUS |
6 |
Taurins Sascha (16) |
AUS |
7 |
Weston Georgia (16) |
AUS |
8 |
Hipkins Kate (16) |
GBR |
9 |
Güleken Doğa (16) |
TUR |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
10 |
Hepp Cornelia (22) |
AUT |
11 |
Pecsuková Katarína (21) |
ŠKD |
12 |
Čulenová Dagmar (22) |
TTS |
13 |
Horváth Emma (22) |
ŠAM |
14 |
Vodopivec Neja (22) |
SLO |
15 |
Ćerić Hana (21) |
CRO |
16 |
Pavlešin Leona (21) |
CRO |
17 |
Khalikova Albina (21) |
KAZ |
K2 200 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Carmichael Georgia (16) Hipkins Kate (16) |
GBR GBR |
2 |
Clark Beatrice (16) Cox Amber (16) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (15) Sukhanova Stella (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
4 |
Gladkova Tatyana (15) Khalikova Albina (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
5 |
Gaube Katharina (15) Mustafic Adela (15) |
AUT AUT |
6 |
Koczkás Eszter (15) Pecsuková Katarína (15) |
KOM UKB |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
7 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV NOV |
8 |
Clarke Riely (21) Weston Georgia (22) |
AUS AUS |
9 |
Henry Timea (22) Šutovská Nicol (22) |
PIE PIE |
10 |
Forest Mathilde (22) Sesmat Louise (21) |
FRA FRA |
11 |
Karakaš Inga (22) Pavlešin Leona (21) |
CRO CRO |
12 |
Forest Mathilde (22) Crochard Chloé (23) |
FRA FRA |
K2 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Carmichael Georgia (16) Hipkins Kate (16) |
GBR GBR |
2 |
Clark Beatrice (16) Cox Amber (16) |
GBR GBR |
3 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (15) Sukhanova Stella (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
4 |
Gladkova Tatyana (15) Khalikova Albina (15) |
KAZ KAZ |
5 |
Gaube Katharina (15) Maurer Elsa (16) |
AUT AUT |
6 |
Koczkás Eszter (15) Pecsuková Katarína (15) |
KOM UKB |
7 |
Horváth Emma (16) Čulenová Dagmar (16) |
ŠAM TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
8 |
Jakubisová Romana (22) Vrecková Lívia (22) |
NOV NOV |
9 |
Taurins Sascha (22) Weston Georgia (22) |
AUS AUS |
10 |
Henry Timea (22) Šutovská Nicol (22) |
PIE PIE |
11 |
Forest Mathilde (22) Sesmat Louise (21) |
FRA FRA |
12 |
Karakaš Inga (22) Pavlešin Leona (21) |
CRO CRO |
13 |
Forest Mathilde (22) Crochard Chloé (23) |
FRA FRA |
K2 1000 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Beatrice (16) Cox Amber (16) |
GBR GBR |
2 |
Gaube Katharina (15) Maurer Elsa (16) |
AUT AUT |
3 |
Koczkás Eszter (15) Pecsuková Katarína (15) |
KOM UKB |
4 |
Horváth Emma (16) Čulenová Dagmar (16) |
ŠAM TTS |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
5 |
Clarke Riely (21) Taurins Sascha (22) |
AUS AUS |
6 |
Forest Mathilde (22) Sesmat Louise (21) |
FRA FRA |
7 |
Gladkova Tatyana (21) Khalikova Albina (21) |
KAZ KAZ |
8 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (21) Sukhanova Stella (21) |
KAZ KAZ |
K4 500 Kadetky
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
1 |
Carmichael Georgia (16) Clark Beatrice (16) Cox Amber (16) Hipkins Kate (16) |
GBR GBR GBR GBR |
2 |
Almagambet Dilnaz (15) Gladkova Tatyana (15) Khalikova Albina (15) Sukhanova Stella (15) |
KAZ KAZ KAZ KAZ |
# | Posádka | Klub |
---|---|---|
3 |
Gaube Katharina (21) Maurer Elsa (22) Mustafic Adela (21) Renz Alexandra (21) |
AUT AUT AUT AUT |
4 |
Šutovská Nicol (22) Vrecková Lívia (22) Horváth Emma (22) Koczkás Eszter (21) |
PIE NOV ŠAM KOM |
Vygenerované: 28.03.2024 - 14:00:14
Baracuda v0.4, 2 368.6 ms