Prihlásení pretekári na Medzinárodná regata

C1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tihhomirov Deniss (19)
EST
2 Tenha Kerim (21)
TUR
3 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
6 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM

C1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tihhomirov Deniss (19)
EST
2 Tenha Kerim (21)
TUR
3 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD
6 Sýkora Samuel Daniel (19)
KOM

C1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Tihhomirov Deniss (19)
EST
2 Tenha Kerim (21)
TUR
3 Banai Tóth István (19)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Kleman Tomáš (19)
ŠKD
5 Polakovič Michal (19)
ŠKD

C2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20)
POL
2 KULCZYNSKI PATRYK (23)
POL
3 Morawski Piotr (19)
POL
4 Vaněk Petr (22)
CZE
5 Cheung Tsz Chung (23)
HKG
# Posádka Klub
6 Yuen Fung Mok (23)
HKG
7 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
8 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
9 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
10 Šmit Rok (21)
SLO

K1 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Thompson Quaid (20)
NZL
2 CZAJA PAWEL (21)
POL
3 Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20)
POL
4 Morawski Piotr (19)
POL
5 Vaněk Petr (22)
CZE
6 Cheung Tsz Chung (23)
HKG
7 Yuen Fung Mok (23)
HKG
8 Winkler Stefan (23)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
9 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
10 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
11 Melko Pavol (19)
DUN
12 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN
13 Šmit Rok (21)
SLO
14 KULCZYNSKI PATRYK (23)
POL
15 Majchrzak Maksym (19)
POL

K1 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Thompson Quaid (20)
NZL
2 Korsak Przemyslaw (19)
POL
3 CZAJA PAWEL (21)
POL
4 Majchrzak Maksym (19)
POL
5 Vaněk Petr (22)
CZE
6 Cheung Tsz Chung (23)
HKG
# Posádka Klub
7 Yuen Fung Mok (23)
HKG
8 Kornfeind Christoph (22)
AUT
9 Winkler Stefan (23)
AUT
10 Fraňa Milan (20)
ŠKD
11 Nemček Martin (20)
NOV
12 Papp Gregor (19)
DUN

K2 200 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Fraňa Milan (20)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKD
NOV
# Posádka Klub

K2 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Korsak Przemyslaw (19)
Weckwert Filip (19)
POL
POL
2 Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20)
KULCZYNSKI PATRYK (23)
POL
POL
3 Cheung Tsz Chung (23)
Yuen Fung Mok (23)
HKG
HKG
# Posádka Klub
4 Frait Tim (21)
Kornfeind Christoph (22)
AUT
AUT
5 Fraňa Milan (20)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKD
NOV
6 Kornfeind Christoph (22)
Winkler Stefan (23)
AUT
AUT

K2 1000 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Majchrzak Maksym (19)
Morawski Piotr (19)
POL
POL
2 Cheung Tsz Chung (23)
Yuen Fung Mok (23)
HKG
HKG
3 Frait Tim (21)
Kornfeind Christoph (22)
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub
4 Fraňa Milan (20)
Nemček Martin (20)
ŠKD
NOV
5 Kornfeind Christoph (22)
Winkler Stefan (23)
AUT
AUT

K4 500 Muži

# Posádka Klub
1 Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20)
Korsak Przemyslaw (19)
Morawski Piotr (19)
Weckwert Filip (19)
POL
POL
POL
POL
2 Maurer Timon (18)
Kornfeind Christoph (22)
Frait Tim (21)
Winkler Stefan (23)
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
3 Papp Gregor (19)
Melko Pavol (19)
Ragula Daniel (15)
Jacko Jerguš (23)
DUN
DUN
PIE
PIE
4 Maurer Timon (18)
Kornfeind Christoph (22)
Winkler Stefan (23)
Schuster Lukas (18)
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
# Posádka Klub
5 Papp Gregor (19)
Melko Pavol (19)
Ragula Daniel (15)
Jacko Jerguš (0)
DUN
DUN
PIE
SK
6 Papp Gregor (19)
Melko Pavol (19)
Jacko Jerguš (23)
Ragula Dávid (19)
DUN
DUN
PIE
PIE
7 Hajdamowicz Ksawery (20)
Korsak Przemyslaw (19)
Weckwert Filip (19)
KULCZYNSKI PATRYK (23)
POL
POL
POL
POL

C1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Ladičová Gabriela (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
2 Mikéciová Hana (21)
ŠKD

C2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

C2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Noam Maor (19)
ISR
2 Leichtenmüller Verena (20)
AUT
3 Benková Patrícia (19)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
4 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
5 Hofmann Katinka (20)
GER
6 Jost Xenia (20)
GER

K1 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Leichtenmüller Verena (20)
AUT
2 Tesariková Paulína (19)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
3 Hofmann Katinka (20)
GER
4 Jost Xenia (20)
GER

K1 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Shayek Almog (19)
ISR
2 Leichtenmüller Verena (20)
AUT
3 Jost Xenia (20)
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Hofmann Katinka (19)
GER
5 Noam Maor (19)
ISR

K2 200 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Noam Maor (19)
Shayek Almog (19)
ISR
ISR
2 Hofmann Katinka (20)
Jost Xenia (20)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
3 Benková Patrícia (19)
Tesariková Paulína (19)
PIE
ŠAM

K2 500 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Noam Maor (19)
Shayek Almog (19)
ISR
ISR
# Posádka Klub
2 Hofmann Katinka (20)
Jost Xenia (20)
GER
GER

K2 1000 Ženy

# Posádka Klub
1 Noam Maor (19)
Shayek Almog (19)
ISR
ISR
# Posádka Klub
2 Hofmann Katinka (20)
Jost Xenia (20)
GER
GER

C1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Akchurin Anuar (18)
KAZ
2 AKGÜL İSMAİL (17)
TUR
3 ÖZEN FURKAN (18)
TUR
4 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
5 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
6 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
7 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
8 Becasseau César (17)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
9 Casseron laszlo (18)
FRA
10 Courbet Benjamin (18)
FRA
11 Dubois Dunilac Léo (18)
FRA
12 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
13 Eller Torben (18)
GER
14 Schatz Fabienne (17)
GER
15 Pimashyn Anton (18)
KAZ

C1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Akchurin Anuar (18)
KAZ
2 Altynbek Kozhakhmet (17)
KAZ
3 AKGÜL İSMAİL (17)
TUR
4 ÖZEN FURKAN (18)
TUR
5 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
6 Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
7 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
8 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
9 Becasseau César (17)
FRA
10 Casseron laszlo (18)
FRA
11 Courbet Benjamin (18)
FRA
12 Dubois Dunilac Léo (18)
FRA
13 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
14 Benecke Roar (18)
GER
15 Schatz Fabienne (17)
GER
16 Pimashyn Anton (18)
KAZ

C1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Akchurin Anuar (18)
KAZ
2 Altynbek Kozhakhmet (17)
KAZ
3 Pimashyn Anton (18)
KAZ
4 AKGÜL İSMAİL (17)
TUR
5 ÖZEN FURKAN (18)
TUR
6 Koczkás Dávid (18)
KOM
7 Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
8 Mazánik Andrej (17)
NOV
# Posádka Klub
9 Olexík Dominik (17)
TTS
10 Becasseau César (17)
FRA
11 Casseron laszlo (18)
FRA
12 Courbet Benjamin (18)
FRA
13 Dubois Dunilac Léo (18)
FRA
14 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
FRA
15 Benecke Roar (18)
GER
16 Schröder Timo (17)
GER

C2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Courbet Benjamin (18)
Dubois Dunilac Léo (18)
FRA
FRA
2 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
3 Eller Torben (18)
Schröder Timo (17)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Hinz Tom - Lucas (17)
Köppen Florian (17)
GER
GER
5 Strýček Eduard (17)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
ŠAM
KOM

C2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Koczkás Dávid (18)
Zilizi Richard (18)
KOM
KOM
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
3 Becasseau César (17)
Forterre Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
4 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
5 Courbet Benjamin (18)
Dubois Dunilac Léo (18)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
6 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
7 Eller Torben (18)
Schröder Timo (17)
GER
GER
8 Hinz Tom - Lucas (17)
Köppen Florian (17)
GER
GER
9 Zilizi Richard (18)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
KOM
10 Altynbek Kozhakhmet (17)
Pimashyn Anton (18)
KAZ
KAZ

C2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Khabibullaev Farrukh (18)
Pimashyn Anton (18)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Fekete Dávid (18)
Zilizi Richard (18)
ŠAM
KOM
3 Becasseau César (17)
Forterre Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
4 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
5 Casseron laszlo (18)
Courbet Benjamin (18)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
6 Hamrozy Patrik (17)
Kútny Alex (17)
ŠGT
ŠGT
7 Hinz Tom - Lucas (17)
Köppen Florian (17)
GER
GER
8 Eller Torben (18)
Schröder Timo (17)
GER
GER
9 Pimashyn Anton (18)
Altynbek Kozhakhmet (17)
KAZ
KAZ

C4 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Fekete Dávid (18)
Koczkás Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
Zilizi Richard (18)
ŠAM
KOM
ŠAM
KOM
2 BROCHDHOTELANS Guillaume (17)
Becasseau César (17)
Forterre Tom (17)
Segaux Tom (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
3 Benecke Roar (18)
Hinz Tom - Lucas (17)
Köppen Florian (17)
Schatz Fabienne (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
4 Fekete Dávid (18)
Strýček Eduard (17)
Zilizi Richard (18)
Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
KOM
KOM

K1 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Azar Guy (18)
ISR
2 Ben Jozfon (17)
ISR
3 Drey Shalev (17)
ISR
4 Golan Yahav (17)
ISR
5 Nir Levi (17)
ISR
6 Newton Eli (17)
AUS
7 Atkins Daniel (17)
GBR
8 Gallacher Ben (18)
GBR
9 Kemp Fredrick (17)
GBR
10 Starostin Roman (18)
KAZ
11 Tubayev Kirill (17)
KAZ
12 DEMİR BARAN (18)
TUR
13 şen abbas anıl (17)
TUR
14 ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
TUR
15 UYSAL DENİZ MERT (17)
TUR
16 Maurer Timon (18)
AUT
17 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
18 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
19 Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
HUN
20 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
# Posádka Klub
21 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
22 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
23 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
24 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
25 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
26 Nassar Dicka (17)
FRA
27 Chea Mathis (18)
FRA
28 Guillou Bastien (18)
FRA
29 Guyot Joe (18)
FRA
30 Tostain Lancelot (18)
FRA
31 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
32 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
33 Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
34 Busch Leonard (18)
GER
35 Maaßen Tom (17)
GER
36 Fartek Miha (17)
SLO
37 Markelj Jan (18)
SLO
38 Gorfinkel Amit (17)
ISR
39 Matza Tomer (17)
ISR

K1 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Ben Jozfon (17)
ISR
2 Nir Levi (17)
ISR
3 Gorfinkel Amit (17)
ISR
4 Newton Eli (17)
AUS
5 Gallacher Ben (18)
GBR
6 Miles Philip (17)
GBR
7 Starostin Roman (18)
KAZ
8 Tubayev Kirill (17)
KAZ
9 Dronov Vladislav (17)
KAZ
10 şen abbas anıl (17)
TUR
11 ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
TUR
12 UYSAL DENİZ MERT (17)
TUR
13 Maurer Timon (18)
AUT
14 Schuster Lukas (18)
AUT
15 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
16 Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
17 Dominik Szabó (18)
HUN
18 Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
HUN
19 Tamás Szántói Szabó (18)
HUN
20 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
21 Husvéth Tamás (18)
ŠAM
# Posádka Klub
22 Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
23 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
24 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
25 Chea Mathis (18)
FRA
26 Guyot Joe (18)
FRA
27 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
28 Jablonovský Adam (17)
TAT
29 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
30 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
31 Globke Nils (18)
GER
32 Wehlend Moritz (18)
GER
33 Fartek Miha (17)
SLO
34 Markelj Jan (18)
SLO
35 Redl András (17)
HUN
36 Monoki Marcell (17)
HUN
37 Lenac Josip (17)
CRO
38 Drey Shalev (17)
ISR
39 Heuser Tobias (18)
GER
40 Azar Guy (18)
ISR
41 Matza Tomer (17)
ISR
42 Golan Yahav (17)
ISR

K1 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Azar Guy (18)
ISR
2 Ben Jozfon (17)
ISR
3 Newton Eli (17)
AUS
4 Greaves Alex (17)
GBR
5 Miles Philip (17)
GBR
6 Starostin Roman (18)
KAZ
7 Tubayev Kirill (17)
KAZ
8 ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
TUR
9 Hvojnik Martin (17)
NOV
10 Libai Zsolt (17)
ŠAM
11 Dominik Szabó (18)
HUN
12 Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
HUN
13 Tamás Szántói Szabó (18)
HUN
14 Holka Tomáš (18)
TAT
15 Ujvári Marko (17)
KOM
16 Mikloš Filip (18)
TTS
17 Nassar Dicka (17)
FRA
18 Guillou Bastien (18)
FRA
# Posádka Klub
19 Guyot Joe (18)
FRA
20 Pouillaude Nicolas (17)
FRA
21 Tostain Lancelot (18)
FRA
22 Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
23 Németh Richard (17)
TAT
24 Hiller Martin (18)
GER
25 Kurth Elias (17)
GER
26 Wehlend Moritz (18)
GER
27 Markelj Jan (18)
SLO
28 Redl András (17)
HUN
29 Folvarek Denis (17)
CRO
30 Drey Shalev (17)
ISR
31 Golan Yahav (17)
ISR
32 Nir Levi (17)
ISR
33 Gorfinkel Amit (17)
ISR
34 Dronov Vladislav (17)
KAZ
35 Heuser Tobias (18)
GER
36 Matza Tomer (17)
ISR

K2 200 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Gorfinkel Amit (17)
Matza Tomer (17)
ISR
ISR
2 Atkins Daniel (17)
Kemp Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
3 DEMİR BARAN (18)
şen abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
4 UYSAL DENİZ MERT (17)
ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
TUR
TUR
5 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV
6 Libai Zsolt (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
8 Henry Steven (17)
Sauliere Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
9 Guyot Joe (18)
Tostain Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
10 Nassar Dicka (17)
Pouillaude Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
11 Chea Mathis (18)
Guillou Bastien (18)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
12 Starostin Roman (18)
Tubayev Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
13 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
14 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
15 Globke Nils (18)
Wehlend Moritz (18)
GER
GER
16 Florstedt Moritz (17)
Hiller Martin (18)
GER
GER
17 Korehnke Max (18)
Kurth Elias (17)
GER
GER
18 Faletič Tit (18)
Toplikar Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
19 Newton Eli (17)
Armstrong Fletcher (16)
AUS
AUS
20 Florstedt Moritz (17)
Schmitt Jonas (18)
GER
GER
21 Korehnke Max (18)
Wiehn Jochen (17)
GER
GER

K2 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Atkins Daniel (17)
Kemp Fredrick (17)
GBR
GBR
2 Greaves Alex (17)
Miles Philip (17)
GBR
GBR
3 DEMİR BARAN (18)
şen abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
4 UYSAL DENİZ MERT (17)
ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
TUR
TUR
5 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV
6 Libai Zsolt (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Dominik Szabó (18)
Tamás Szántói Szabó (18)
HUN
HUN
9 Grivalszky Tamás (18)
Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
HUN
HUN
10 Husvéth Tamás (18)
Tóth Alex (17)
ŠAM
ŠAM
11 Henry Steven (17)
Sauliere Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
12 Nassar Dicka (17)
Pouillaude Nicolas (17)
FRA
FRA
13 Guillou Bastien (18)
Tostain Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
14 Starostin Roman (18)
Tubayev Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
15 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
16 Jablonovský Adam (17)
Pospíšil Michal (17)
TAT
TAT
17 Globke Nils (18)
Heuser Tobias (18)
GER
GER
18 Korehnke Max (18)
Kurth Elias (17)
GER
GER
19 Faletič Tit (18)
Toplikar Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
20 Folvarek Denis (17)
Lenac Josip (17)
CRO
CRO
21 Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
Nyerges Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
22 Hiller Martin (18)
Florstedt Moritz (17)
GER
GER

K2 1000 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Drey Shalev (17)
Golan Yahav (17)
ISR
ISR
2 Matza Tomer (17)
Nir Levi (17)
ISR
ISR
3 DEMİR BARAN (18)
şen abbas anıl (17)
TUR
TUR
4 UYSAL DENİZ MERT (17)
ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
TUR
TUR
5 Lukas Schuster (18)
Maurer Timon (18)
AUT
AUT
6 Libai Zsolt (17)
Ujvári Marko (17)
ŠAM
KOM
7 Holka Tomáš (18)
Németh Richard (17)
TAT
TAT
8 Dominik Szabó (18)
Tamás Szántói Szabó (18)
HUN
HUN
9 Grivalszky Tamás (18)
Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
HUN
HUN
10 Henry Steven (17)
Sauliere Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
11 Guyot Joe (18)
Tostain Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
12 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
13 Dronov Vladislav (17)
Tubayev Kirill (17)
KAZ
KAZ
14 Konečný Kevin (17)
Náhlik Pavol (17)
KOM
KOM
15 Globke Nils (18)
Heuser Tobias (18)
GER
GER
16 Heuser J Niklas (17)
Wiehn Jochen (17)
GER
GER
17 Faletič Tit (18)
Toplikar Filip (17)
SLO
SLO
18 Monoki Marcell (17)
Redl András (17)
HUN
HUN
19 Folvarek Denis (17)
Lenac Josip (17)
CRO
CRO
20 Newton Eli (17)
Shapcott Ethan (16)
AUS
AUS
21 Globke Nils (18)
Wehlend Moritz (18)
GER
GER
22 Koós Benedek Tibor (18)
Nyerges Áron (16)
HUN
HUN
23 Tubayev Kirill (17)
Starostin Roman (18)
KAZ
KAZ

K4 500 Juniori

# Posádka Klub
1 Azar Guy (18)
Drey Shalev (17)
Golan Yahav (17)
Matza Tomer (17)
ISR
ISR
ISR
ISR
2 DEMİR BARAN (18)
şen abbas anıl (17)
ŞEN HAYATİ KEREM (17)
UYSAL DENİZ MERT (17)
TUR
TUR
TUR
TUR
3 Henry Steven (17)
Nassar Dicka (17)
Pouillaude Nicolas (17)
Sauliere Mathis (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
4 Chea Mathis (18)
Guillou Bastien (18)
Guyot Joe (18)
Tostain Lancelot (18)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
5 Busch Leonard (18)
Florstedt Moritz (17)
Hiller Martin (18)
Schmitt Jonas (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
6 Heuser J Niklas (17)
Kurth Elias (17)
Maaßen Tom (17)
Wiehn Jochen (17)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
7 Nightingale Edward (16)
Kemp Fredrick (17)
Atkins Daniel (17)
Greaves Alex (17)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
8 Newton Eli (17)
Sheppard Jarrah (16)
Shapcott Ethan (16)
Armstrong Fletcher (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
9 Rybanský Daniel (15)
Holka Tomáš (18)
Ujvári Marko (17)
Iliaš Martin (16)
PIE
TAT
KOM
NOV
10 Hvojnik Martin (17)
Németh Richard (17)
Jedinák Matúš (18)
Libai Zsolt (17)
NOV
TAT
NOV
ŠAM
11 Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
Tubayev Kirill (17)
Dronov Vladislav (17)
Starostin Roman (18)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ

C1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Aitchison Alix (17)
GBR
2 Surikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
3 Rafikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
4 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
5 TAYLAK TUĞÇE (17)
TUR
6 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
8 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
9 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
10 Leblanc Clemence (17)
FRA
11 Bielicke Lina (17)
GER
12 Zanin J Isabelle (17)
GER

C1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Aitchison Alix (17)
GBR
2 Surikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
3 Rafikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
4 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
5 TAYLAK TUĞÇE (17)
TUR
6 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
# Posádka Klub
7 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
8 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
9 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
10 Leblanc Clemence (17)
FRA
11 Bielicke Lina (17)
GER
12 Zanin J Isabelle (17)
GER

C1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
2 TAYLAK TUĞÇE (17)
TUR
3 Moravčíková Silvia (17)
PIE
4 Valová Lucia (17)
MOR
5 Tinková Sandra (18)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
6 Žiaková Miriama (18)
NOV
7 Leblanc Clemence (17)
FRA
8 Reiner Lara Noelle (18)
GER
9 Wehrmann Annette (17)
GER

C2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Novikova Veronika (17)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Rafikova Yekaterina (18)
Surikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
KAZ
3 Leblanc Clemence (17)
Renard Axelle (17)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Bielicke Lina (17)
Wehrmann Annette (17)
GER
GER
5 Reiner Lara Noelle (18)
Zanin J Isabelle (17)
GER
GER
6 Aitchison Alix (17)
Carey Charlotte (16)
GBR
GBR

C2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Novikova Veronika (17)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Rafikova Yekaterina (18)
Surikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
KAZ
3 Leblanc Clemence (17)
Renard Axelle (17)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
4 Bielicke Lina (17)
Reiner Lara Noelle (18)
GER
GER
5 Wehrmann Annette (17)
Zanin J Isabelle (17)
GER
GER
6 Aitchison Alix (17)
Carey Charlotte (16)
GBR
GBR

C2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Novikova Veronika (17)
Tynybekova Gulzhaina (17)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Bielicke Lina (17)
Wehrmann Annette (17)
GER
GER
3 Reiner Lara Noelle (18)
Zanin J Isabelle (17)
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
4 Aitchison Alix (17)
Carey Charlotte (16)
GBR
GBR
5 Surikova Yekaterina (18)
Rafikova Yekaterina (18)
KAZ
KAZ

C4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
# Posádka Klub

K1 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klein Daniel (17)
ISR
2 Schoene Ashlee (17)
AUS
3 Webber Caitlin (17)
AUS
4 Churchill Elise (17)
GBR
5 Dale Enya (17)
GBR
6 Kneen Rachael (18)
GBR
7 Kunts Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
8 Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
9 Amankeldy Assiya (18)
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
10 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (18)
TUR
11 UZAR ÖZGE (17)
TUR
12 YILMAZ SEDANUR (17)
TUR
13 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
14 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
15 Dubut Capucine (18)
FRA
16 Jhonson Casssandra (18)
GER
17 Köszeghy Greta (18)
GER
18 Smukavec Taja (18)
SLO

K1 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klein Daniel (17)
ISR
2 Schoene Ashlee (17)
AUS
3 Webber Caitlin (17)
AUS
4 Churchill Elise (17)
GBR
5 Russell Emma (18)
GBR
6 Kunts Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
7 Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
8 Amankeldy Assiya (18)
KAZ
9 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (18)
TUR
10 UZAR ÖZGE (17)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
11 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
12 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
13 Dubut Capucine (18)
FRA
14 Jacob Gabrielle (17)
FRA
15 Hardy Svenja (17)
GER
16 Klaft Kyra (18)
GER
17 Smukavec Taja (18)
SLO
18 Denais Maud (17)
FRA
19 Kazanina Antonina (17)
KAZ

K1 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Klein Daniel (17)
ISR
2 Peters Freya (17)
GBR
3 Russell Emma (18)
GBR
4 Kunts Anastassiya (17)
KAZ
5 Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
6 Amankeldy Assiya (18)
KAZ
7 ÇELİK SÜMEYYE (18)
TUR
8 UZAR ÖZGE (17)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
9 Seregiová Karolína (17)
ŠAM
10 Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
NOV
11 Dubut Capucine (18)
FRA
12 Geoffrin Amélie (17)
FRA
13 Blechschmidt Hannah (18)
GER
14 Bergmann Josephin (18)
GER
15 Pavlešin Leona (15)
CRO
16 Schoene Ashlee (17)
AUS

K2 200 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Clark Zoe (17)
Dale Enya (17)
GBR
GBR
2 Kunts Anastassiya (17)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
3 UZAR ÖZGE (17)
YILMAZ SEDANUR (17)
TUR
TUR
4 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV
5 Geoffrin Amélie (17)
Jacob Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
6 Crochard Chloé (17)
Denais Maud (17)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
7 Bonnot Dorine (18)
Dubut Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
8 Charayron Romane (17)
Huguet Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
9 Hardy Svenja (17)
Landt Josefine (17)
GER
GER
10 Diederichs Katharina (17)
Noack Stine (18)
GER
GER
11 Noack Stine (18)
Klaft Kyra (18)
GER
GER
12 Denais Maud (17)
Sesmat Louise (15)
FRA
FRA

K2 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Schoene Ashlee (17)
Webber Caitlin (17)
AUS
AUS
2 Peters Freya (17)
Russell Emma (18)
GBR
GBR
3 Clark Zoe (17)
Kneen Rachael (18)
GBR
GBR
4 Kunts Anastassiya (17)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
5 UZAR ÖZGE (17)
YILMAZ SEDANUR (17)
TUR
TUR
6 Geoffrin Amélie (17)
Jacob Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
7 Crochard Chloé (17)
Denais Maud (17)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
8 Bonnot Dorine (18)
Dubut Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
9 Charayron Romane (17)
Huguet Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
10 Bergmann Josephin (18)
Landt Josefine (17)
GER
GER
11 Behling Lotti (18)
Diederichs Katharina (17)
GER
GER
12 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
Seregiová Karolína (17)
UKB
ŠAM
13 Denais Maud (17)
Sesmat Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
14 Landt Josefine (17)
Blechschmidt Hannah (18)
GER
GER

K2 1000 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Schoene Ashlee (17)
Webber Caitlin (17)
AUS
AUS
2 Peters Freya (17)
Russell Emma (18)
GBR
GBR
3 Amankeldy Assiya (17)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
4 UZAR ÖZGE (17)
YILMAZ SEDANUR (17)
TUR
TUR
5 Seregiová Karolína (17)
Zatlkajová Jessica (18)
ŠAM
NOV
6 Geoffrin Amélie (17)
Jacob Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
# Posádka Klub
7 Crochard Chloé (17)
Denais Maud (17)
FRA
FRA
8 Bonnot Dorine (18)
Dubut Capucine (18)
FRA
FRA
9 Charayron Romane (17)
Huguet Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
10 Jhonson Casssandra (18)
Landt Josefine (17)
GER
GER
11 Behling Lotti (18)
Diederichs Katharina (17)
GER
GER
12 Kunts Anastassiya (17)
Kazanina Antonina (17)
KAZ
KAZ

K4 500 Juniorky

# Posádka Klub
1 Churchill Elise (17)
Clark Zoe (17)
Dale Enya (17)
Kneen Rachael (18)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
2 Amankeldy Assiya (17)
Kazanina Antonina (17)
Kunts Anastassiya (17)
Perlova Luiza-Anna (17)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
3 Crochard Chloé (17)
Denais Maud (17)
Forest Mathilde (17)
Geoffrin Amélie (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
4 Bonnot Dorine (18)
Charayron Romane (17)
Dubut Capucine (18)
Huguet Marie (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
5 Blechschmidt Hannah (18)
Hardy Svenja (17)
Jhonson Casssandra (18)
Köszeghy Greta (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
# Posádka Klub
6 Behling Lotti (18)
Diederichs Katharina (17)
Klaft Kyra (18)
Noack Stine (18)
GER
GER
GER
GER
7 Schoene Ashlee (17)
Webber Caitlin (17)
Taurins Sascha (16)
Weston Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
8 Crochard Chloé (17)
Forest Mathilde (17)
Geoffrin Amélie (17)
Jacob Gabrielle (17)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
9 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
Jakubisová Romana (16)
Seregiová Karolína (17)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
UKB
NOV
ŠAM
TTS

C1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (16)
KAZ
2 AVGAN KEMAL KIRILO (16)
TUR
3 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
4 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
5 Kuska Bence (15)
HUN
6 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
# Posádka Klub
7 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
9 Forterre Tom (16)
FRA
10 Segaux Tom (16)
FRA
11 Erceg Danko (16)
CRO

C1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bakhraddin Dias (16)
KAZ
2 Aitbay Bereke (16)
KAZ
3 Almagambetov Anuar (16)
KAZ
4 AVGAN KEMAL KIRILO (16)
TUR
5 Kizek Peter (16)
PIE
6 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
7 Kuska Bence (15)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
8 Kruták Domink (16)
TTS
9 Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
10 Forterre Tom (16)
FRA
11 Segaux Tom (16)
FRA
12 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
13 Erceg Danko (16)
CRO
14 Muftukululy Nurzhan (15)
KAZ

C1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Bakhraddin Dias (16)
KAZ
2 Aitbay Bereke (16)
KAZ
3 Muftukululy Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
4 AVGAN KEMAL KIRILO (16)
TUR
5 Léránt Christopher Peter (16)
KOM
# Posádka Klub
6 Kuska Bence (15)
HUN
7 Szobolovszky Michal (15)
PIE
8 Stolárik Peter (15)
TTS
9 Forterre Tom (16)
FRA
10 Segaux Tom (16)
FRA

C2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (16)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Kizek Peter (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS

C2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (16)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Kizek Peter (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS

C2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambetov Anuar (16)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Kizek Peter (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Krasňanský Matej (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
ŠAM
ŠAM
4 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
TTS

C4 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Aitbay Bereke (16)
Almagambetov Anuar (16)
Bakhraddin Dias (16)
Muftukululy Nurzhan (15)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
2 Kizek Peter (16)
Kruták Domink (16)
Ladič Andrej (16)
Stolárik Peter (15)
PIE
TTS
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
3 Cyprich Ľuboslav (15)
Jahoda Richard (15)
Krasňanský Matej (16)
Panák Adam (16)
TTS
MOR
ŠAM
TTS

K1 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Alon Dalrea (16)
ISR
2 Orlov Albert (15)
EST
3 Shapcott Ethan (16)
AUS
4 Schooley Toby (15)
AUS
5 Brockway Jack (16)
GBR
6 Nightingale Edward (16)
GBR
7 Mamayev Ilya (15)
KAZ
8 Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
KAZ
9 KAYA DENİZ ROMEO (15)
TUR
10 KIRIMLI ARDA (16)
TUR
11 ÖZBEK CEMREHAN (15)
TUR
12 Cagáň Samuel (15)
NOV
13 Jurčo Michal (16)
PIE
14 Armstrong Fletcher (16)
AUS
# Posádka Klub
15 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
16 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
17 Jurčo Branislav (15)
PIE
18 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
19 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
20 Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
21 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
22 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
23 Argentin Tom (16)
FRA
24 Gru Jérémy (16)
FRA
25 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
26 Heuser Niklas (16)
GER
27 Mugerli Alen (15)
SLO
28 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (14)
CYP

K1 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Alon Dalrea (16)
ISR
2 Orlov Albert (15)
EST
3 Dunbar Matthew (15)
AUS
4 Shapcott Ethan (16)
AUS
5 Sheppard Jarrah (16)
AUS
6 Brockway Jack (16)
GBR
7 Kowal Matthew (16)
GBR
8 Nightingale Edward (16)
GBR
9 Mamayev Ilya (15)
KAZ
10 Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
KAZ
11 KAYA DENİZ ROMEO (15)
TUR
12 KIRIMLI ARDA (16)
TUR
13 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
14 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
15 Nyerges Áron (16)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
16 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
17 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
18 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
19 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
20 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
21 Argentin Tom (16)
FRA
22 Gru Jérémy (16)
FRA
23 Bende Adam (16)
TAT
24 Heuser Niklas (16)
GER
25 Mugerli Alen (15)
SLO
26 Aračič David (16)
CRO
27 Galetovič Mihael (15)
CRO
28 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (14)
CYP
29 Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT

K1 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Alon Dalrea (16)
ISR
2 Orlov Albert (15)
EST
3 Dunbar Matthew (15)
AUS
4 Schooley Toby (15)
AUS
5 Sheppard Jarrah (16)
AUS
6 Sielicki Maksymilian (16)
GBR
7 Mamayev Ilya (15)
KAZ
8 Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
KAZ
9 KAYA DENİZ ROMEO (15)
TUR
10 Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
11 Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
12 Armstrong Fletcher (16)
AUS
# Posádka Klub
13 Nyerges Áron (16)
HUN
14 Bajzík Michal (15)
ŠGT
15 Bogya Bálint (16)
ŠAM
16 Današ Matej (15)
PIE
17 Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
18 Tylka Samuel (15)
ŠGT
19 Argentin Tom (16)
FRA
20 Gru Jérémy (16)
FRA
21 Meszlényi Márk (16)
KOM
22 Mugerli Alen (15)
SLO
23 Aračič David (16)
CRO
24 Christodoulou Christos Dylan (14)
CYP

K2 200 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Brait Omer (15)
Korchak Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
2 Shapcott Ethan (16)
Sheppard Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
3 Dunbar Matthew (15)
Schooley Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
4 Brockway Jack (16)
Nightingale Edward (16)
GBR
GBR
5 Kowal Matthew (16)
Sielicki Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
6 KIRIMLI ARDA (16)
ÖZBEK CEMREHAN (15)
TUR
TUR
7 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
# Posádka Klub
8 Mrva Martin (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
9 Bowring Isaac (16)
Wagner Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
10 Bogya Bálint (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
ŠAM
KOM
11 Mamayev Ilya (15)
Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
12 Stojanović Jakob (15)
Černe Jan (16)
SLO
SLO
13 Meszlényi Márk (16)
Bende Adam (16)
KOM
TAT

K2 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Brait Omer (15)
Korchak Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
2 Kowal Matthew (16)
Sielicki Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
3 Mamayev Ilya (15)
Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
4 KIRIMLI ARDA (16)
ÖZBEK CEMREHAN (15)
TUR
TUR
5 Armstrong Fletcher (16)
Sheppard Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
6 Cagáň Samuel (15)
Iliaš Martin (16)
NOV
NOV
7 Jurčo Michal (16)
Rybanský Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
8 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
# Posádka Klub
9 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
10 Bajzík Michal (15)
Sulety Matej (16)
ŠGT
ŠGT
11 Bowring Isaac (16)
Wagner Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
12 Bogya Bálint (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
ŠAM
KOM
13 Stojanović Jakob (15)
Černe Jan (16)
SLO
SLO
14 Aračič David (16)
Galetovič Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO
15 Shapcott Ethan (16)
Schooley Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
16 Meszlényi Márk (16)
Bende Adam (16)
KOM
TAT

K2 1000 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Brait Omer (15)
Korchak Ben (15)
ISR
ISR
2 Brockway Jack (16)
Nightingale Edward (16)
GBR
GBR
3 Kowal Matthew (16)
Sielicki Maksymilian (16)
GBR
GBR
4 Mamayev Ilya (15)
Yakovlev Mikhail (16)
KAZ
KAZ
5 KIRIMLI ARDA (16)
ÖZBEK CEMREHAN (15)
TUR
TUR
6 Bende Adam (16)
Iliaš Martin (16)
TAT
NOV
7 Bogya Bálint (16)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
ŠAM
KOM
# Posádka Klub
8 Dunbar Matthew (15)
Schooley Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
9 Današ Matej (15)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
PIE
PIE
10 Jurčo Branislav (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
11 Bajzík Michal (15)
Mrva Martin (15)
ŠGT
ŠGT
12 Bowring Isaac (16)
Wagner Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
13 Stojanović Jakob (15)
Černe Jan (16)
SLO
SLO
14 Aračič David (16)
Galetovič Mihael (15)
CRO
CRO

K4 500 Kadeti

# Posádka Klub
1 Armstrong Fletcher (16)
Dunbar Matthew (15)
Shapcott Ethan (16)
Sheppard Jarrah (16)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS
2 Današ Matej (15)
Jurčo Michal (16)
Podhradský Viktor Samuel (15)
Ragula Daniel (15)
PIE
PIE
PIE
PIE
3 Bende Adam (16)
Bogya Bálint (16)
Cagáň Samuel (15)
Meszlényi Márk (16)
TAT
ŠAM
NOV
KOM
# Posádka Klub
4 Argentin Tom (16)
Bowring Isaac (16)
Gru Jérémy (16)
Wagner Yann (16)
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
5 Armstrong Fletcher (16)
Dunbar Matthew (15)
Sheppard Jarrah (16)
Schooley Toby (15)
AUS
AUS
AUS
AUS

C1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Carey Charlotte (16)
GBR
2 Nurlanova Elnura (15)
KAZ
3 Surmina Olga (16)
KAZ
4 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
5 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Gönczöl Laura (16)
HUN
7 Opavszky Réka (16)
HUN
8 Le Bouedec Anna (16)
FRA
9 Renard Axelle (16)
FRA

C1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Carey Charlotte (16)
GBR
2 Nurlanova Elnura (15)
KAZ
3 Surmina Olga (16)
KAZ
4 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
KOM
5 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
6 Gönczöl Laura (16)
HUN
7 Opavszky Réka (16)
HUN
8 Le Bouedec Anna (16)
FRA
9 Renard Axelle (16)
FRA

C1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Nurlanova Elnura (15)
KAZ
2 Jankovská Kristína (16)
ŠGT
3 Gönczöl Laura (16)
HUN
# Posádka Klub
4 Opavszky Réka (16)
HUN
5 Le Bouedec Anna (16)
FRA
6 Renard Axelle (16)
FRA

C2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Nurlanova Elnura (15)
Surmina Olga (16)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Gönczöl Laura (16)
Opavszky Réka (16)
HUN
HUN

C2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Nurlanova Elnura (15)
Surmina Olga (16)
KAZ
KAZ
2 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
# Posádka Klub
3 Gönczöl Laura (16)
Opavszky Réka (16)
HUN
HUN

C2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Ikréniová Viktória (16)
Jankovská Kristína (16)
KOM
ŠGT
2 Gönczöl Laura (16)
Opavszky Réka (16)
HUN
HUN
# Posádka Klub
3 Le Bouedec Anna (16)
Renard Axelle (16)
FRA
FRA
4 Nurlanova Elnura (15)
Surmina Olga (16)
KAZ
KAZ

K1 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambet Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
2 Gladkova Tatyana (15)
KAZ
3 Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
4 Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (15)
EST
5 Kerge Säde Lee (15)
EST
6 Clarke Riely (15)
AUS
7 Taurins Sascha (16)
AUS
8 Weston Georgia (16)
AUS
9 Carmichael Georgia (16)
GBR
10 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (16)
TUR
11 Hepp Cornelia (16)
AUT
12 Maurer Elsa (16)
AUT
# Posádka Klub
13 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
14 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
15 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
16 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
17 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
18 Charayron Romane (15)
FRA
19 Vodopivec Neja (16)
SLO
20 Ćerić Hana (15)
CRO
21 Karakaš Inga (16)
CRO
22 Pavlešin Leona (15)
CRO
23 Khalikova Albina (15)
KAZ

K1 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Almagambet Dilnaz (15)
KAZ
2 Gladkova Tatyana (15)
KAZ
3 Khalikova Albina (15)
KAZ
4 Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
5 Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (15)
EST
6 Kerge Säde Lee (15)
EST
7 Clarke Riely (15)
AUS
8 Taurins Sascha (16)
AUS
9 Weston Georgia (16)
AUS
10 Carmichael Georgia (16)
GBR
11 Hipkins Kate (16)
GBR
12 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (16)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
13 Hepp Cornelia (16)
AUT
14 Jakubisová Romana (16)
NOV
15 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
16 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
17 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
18 Koczkás Eszter (15)
KOM
19 Charayron Romane (15)
FRA
20 Vodopivec Neja (16)
SLO
21 Ćerić Hana (15)
CRO
22 Karakaš Inga (16)
CRO
23 Pavlešin Leona (15)
CRO

K1 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Gladkova Tatyana (15)
KAZ
2 Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
3 Braumann Marlen-Kirisika (15)
EST
4 Kerge Säde Lee (15)
EST
5 Clarke Riely (15)
AUS
6 Taurins Sascha (16)
AUS
7 Weston Georgia (16)
AUS
8 Hipkins Kate (16)
GBR
9 GÜLEKEN DOĞA (16)
TUR
# Posádka Klub
10 Hepp Cornelia (16)
AUT
11 Pecsuková Katarína (15)
UKB
12 Čulenová Dagmar (16)
TTS
13 Horváth Emma (16)
ŠAM
14 Vodopivec Neja (16)
SLO
15 Ćerić Hana (15)
CRO
16 Pavlešin Leona (15)
CRO
17 Khalikova Albina (15)
KAZ

K2 200 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Carmichael Georgia (16)
Hipkins Kate (16)
GBR
GBR
2 Clark Beatrice (16)
Cox Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
3 Almagambet Dilnaz (15)
Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
4 Gladkova Tatyana (15)
Khalikova Albina (15)
KAZ
KAZ
5 Gaube Katharina (15)
Mustafic Adele (15)
AUT
AUT
6 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
# Posádka Klub
7 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
8 Clarke Riely (15)
Weston Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
9 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
10 Forest Mathilde (16)
Sesmat Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
11 Karakaš Inga (16)
Pavlešin Leona (15)
CRO
CRO
12 Forest Mathilde (16)
Crochard Chloé (17)
FRA
FRA

K2 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Carmichael Georgia (16)
Hipkins Kate (16)
GBR
GBR
2 Clark Beatrice (16)
Cox Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
3 Almagambet Dilnaz (15)
Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
4 Gladkova Tatyana (15)
Khalikova Albina (15)
KAZ
KAZ
5 Gaube Katharina (15)
Maurer Elsa (16)
AUT
AUT
6 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
7 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
8 Jakubisová Romana (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
NOV
NOV
9 Taurins Sascha (16)
Weston Georgia (16)
AUS
AUS
10 Henry Timea (16)
Šutovská Nicol (16)
PIE
PIE
11 Forest Mathilde (16)
Sesmat Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
12 Karakaš Inga (16)
Pavlešin Leona (15)
CRO
CRO
13 Forest Mathilde (16)
Crochard Chloé (17)
FRA
FRA

K2 1000 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Clark Beatrice (16)
Cox Amber (16)
GBR
GBR
2 Gaube Katharina (15)
Maurer Elsa (16)
AUT
AUT
3 Koczkás Eszter (15)
Pecsuková Katarína (15)
KOM
UKB
4 Horváth Emma (16)
Čulenová Dagmar (16)
ŠAM
TTS
# Posádka Klub
5 Clarke Riely (15)
Taurins Sascha (16)
AUS
AUS
6 Forest Mathilde (16)
Sesmat Louise (15)
FRA
FRA
7 Gladkova Tatyana (15)
Khalikova Albina (15)
KAZ
KAZ
8 Almagambet Dilnaz (15)
Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ

K4 500 Kadetky

# Posádka Klub
1 Carmichael Georgia (16)
Clark Beatrice (16)
Cox Amber (16)
Hipkins Kate (16)
GBR
GBR
GBR
GBR
2 Almagambet Dilnaz (15)
Gladkova Tatyana (15)
Khalikova Albina (15)
Sukhanova Stella (15)
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
KAZ
# Posádka Klub
3 Gaube Katharina (15)
Maurer Elsa (16)
Mustafic Adele (15)
Renz Alexandra (15)
AUT
AUT
AUT
AUT
4 Šutovská Nicol (16)
Vrecková Lívia (16)
Horváth Emma (16)
Koczkás Eszter (15)
PIE
NOV
ŠAM
KOM
Vygenerované: 19.11.2018 - 05:13:10
Baracuda v0.4, 1 669.5 ms