Celkový rozpis - Majstrovstvá Slovenska maratón

1: F K1 Muži 30100 19.05.2018 09:30
1 Valo Filip (27)
MOR
2 Melko Pavol (23)
DUN
3 Krajčovič Marek (30)
INT
4 Wiebauer Tomáš (45)
TAT
5 Papp Gregor (23)
DUN
6 Kruger Matyas (0)
HUN
F: 09:30


2: F K1 Juniori 21500 19.05.2018 09:34
10 Mikloš Filip (22)
TTS
11 Žilinčár Martin (22)
TAT
12 Ujvári Marko (21)
ŠKD
13 Jedinák Matúš Maximilián (22)
ŠKP
14 Jablonovský Adam (21)
TAT
17 Németh Richard (21)
TAT
18 Kveták Viktor (21)
TAT
19 Zemánek Martin (21)
TAT
20 Libai Zsolt (21)
ŠKD
21 Holka Tomáš (22)
TAT
22 Hvojnik Martin (21)
ŠKD
23 Husvéth Tamás (22)
ŠAM
24 Pospíšil Michal (21)
TAT
25 Dinga Daniel (21)
TAT
27 Vindiš Martin (22)
INT
28 Farkas Erik (21)
KOM
F: 09:34


3: F K1 Kadeti 17200 19.05.2018 09:41
35 Benko Samuel (20)
DKB
36 Bende Adam (20)
TAT
37 Šnirc Kristian (19)
NOV
38 Makeľ Andrej (20)
TAT
39 Kaššovič Tomáš (19)
TAT
40 Carrington Corwin (19)
PIE
41 Sulety Matej (20)
SLA
42 Babicza Kristóf (19)
NZA
43 Pitelka Samuel (19)
ZLP
44 Antal Benjamín (19)
TAT
46 Tylka Samuel (19)
SLA
47 Čierťaský Matúš (20)
DUN
48 Bogya Bálint (20)
ŠAM
49 Mrva Martin (19)
SLA
50 Višňovský Šimon (20)
TAT
51 Žilinčár Peter (20)
TAT
52 Jégh Michal (20)
DUN
53 Bajzík Michal (19)
SLA
54 Jurčo Branislav (19)
PIE
55 Rybanský Daniel (19)
PIE
56 Belanský Peter (19)
UKB
57 Zavřel Maroš (20)
SLA
58 Iliaš Martin (20)
NOV
59 Rozsypal Tomáš (19)
DKB
60 Podhradský Viktor Samuel (19)
PIE
61 Današ Matej (19)
PIE
62 Tereštík Branislav (19)
ZLP
63 Wiebauer Alex (20)
TAT
64 Schrimpel Peter (19)
KOM
65 Ragula Daniel (19)
PIE
F: 09:41


4: F C1 Muži 25800 19.05.2018 09:42
67 Tokár Martin (23)
SLA
68 Filípek Dennis (23)
SLA
F: 09:42


5: F K1 Ženy 25800 19.05.2018 09:43
70 Konečná Anita (23)
KOM
71 Grolmusová Bibiána (23)
KOM
F: 09:43


6: F K1 Juniorky 21500 19.05.2018 09:45
75 Zatlkajová Jessica (22)
NOV
76 Seregiová Karolína (21)
ŠAM
77 Hanúsková Miriam (21)
DKB
F: 09:45


7: F K1 Kadetky 17200 19.05.2018 09:48
81 Barčáková Sofia (20)
DKB
82 Libová Emma (20)
DKB
83 Sándor Tünde (20)
ŠAM
84 Obertíková Michaela (20)
NOV
85 Vrecková Lívia (20)
NOV
86 Szabóová Nóra (19)
ŠTU
87 Klimová Zora (20)
UKB
88 Ravaszová Viktória (20)
ŠAM
89 Zemánková Hana (19)
TAT
90 Holá Nina (19)
NOV
91 Pecsuková Katarína (19)
UKB
92 Chudá Kristína (19)
NOV
93 Čulenová Dagmar (20)
TTS
94 Halászová Fanni (19)
ŠTU
95 Horváth Emma (20)
ŠAM
96 Šilhánová Viktória (19)
SLA
97 Jakubisová Romana (20)
NOV
F: 09:48


8: F C1 Juniori 21500 19.05.2018 09:50
101 Kýška Matej (21)
UKB
102 Mazánik Andrej (21)
NOV
103 Kunovský Jakub (21)
NOV
104 Hamrozy Patrik (21)
SLA
105 Belanský Ján (21)
UKB
106 Pajger Ondrej (22)
ŠAM
107 Kútny Alex (21)
SLA
108 Koseček Filip (21)
UKB
F: 09:50


9: F C1 Kadeti 17200 19.05.2018 09:52
111 Kunovský Matúš (19)
NOV
112 Krasňanský Matej (20)
ŠAM
113 Kizek Peter (20)
PIE
114 Ladič Andrej (20)
ŠAM
115 Cyprich Ľuboslav (19)
TTS
116 Jahoda Richard (19)
MOR
117 Stolárik Peter (19)
TTS
118 Szobolovszky Michal (19)
PIE
119 Masaryk Kristián (19)
TTS
120 Lomnický Alexandar (19)
NOV
F: 09:52


10: F C1 Juniorky 21500 19.05.2018 09:54
123 Žiaková Miriama (22)
ŠKD
124 Moravčíková Silvia (21)
PIE
125 Tinková Sandra (22)
TTS
F: 09:54


11: F K1 Veteráni I 12900 19.05.2018 09:58
127 Dekan Boris (45)
UKB
128 Jankech Milan (44)
PIE
129 Lachkovič Marián (44)
UKB
F: 09:58


11: F K1 Veteráni II 12900 19.05.2018 09:58
130 Pecsuk Peter (52)
UKB
131 Binder Richard (56)
UKB
132 Soldán Peter (54)
DUN
133 Zrutta Ján (55)
PIE
134 Zirkelbach Gabriel (54)
KOM
F: 09:58


12: F K1 Veteránky 12900 19.05.2018 09:59
135 Kvetáková Lucia (39)
UKB
136 Weber Lucia (42)
WBK
F: 09:59


13: F K1 Chlapci 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:01
1 Pešek Branislav (18)
PIE
2 Kobyda Ondrej (18)
TAT
3 Srnec Filip (18)
NOV
4 Švec Šimon (18)
PIE
5 Čillik Matej (18)
UKB
6 Vargha Boris (18)
ŠAM
7 Varga Lukáš (18)
DKB
8 Zrutta Michal (18)
PIE
9 Németh Dominik (18)
KOM
10 Kukučka Juraj (18)
NOV
11 Stojkovič David (18)
TAT
12 Horváth Patrik (18)
ŠAM
13 Doktorík Jakub (18)
KOM
14 Iliaš Tomáš (18)
NOV
15 Végh Tamás (18)
ŠAM
16 Pernisch Anton (18)
MOR
17 Benko Matúš (18)
INT
18 Rudišin Gabriel (18)
INT
F: 13:01


14: F K1 Chlapci 13 12900 19.05.2018 13:05
25 Kováč Dávid (17)
NOV
26 Pohanka Ivan (17)
ZLP
27 Gerboc Bruno (17)
ZLP
28 Doktorík Dominik (17)
KOM
29 Tučka Jakub (17)
UKB
30 Karak Damian (17)
NOV
31 Tóth Ľudovít (17)
KOM
32 Antal Matej (17)
TAT
33 Manas Lukáš (17)
DKB
34 Roder Filip (17)
PIE
35 Bagin Matúš (17)
TAT
36 Iliaš Jakub (17)
NOV
37 Czirók Roman (17)
DKB
38 Tereštík Marián (17)
ZLP
39 Chalás Martin (17)
PIE
40 Farkaš Tomáš (17)
KOM
41 Szabó Bence (17)
ŠTU
F: 13:05


15: F K1 Dievčatá 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:07
50 Bugár Réka (18)
KOM
53 Sidová Bianka (18)
ŠAM
54 Rusová Dominika (18)
NOV
55 Bednárová Emma (18)
MOR
56 Bergendi Sofia (18)
ZLP
57 Trakalová Tatiana (18)
PIE
58 Petrašovičová Nina (18)
UKB
59 Urbánová Viktória (18)
ŠTU
F: 13:07


16: F K1 Dievčatá 13 12900 19.05.2018 13:11
65 Mazániková Monika (17)
NOV
66 Tylková Hanka (17)
SLA
67 Švecová Romana (17)
PIE
68 Gavorová Hana (17)
PIE
F: 13:11


17: F C1 Chlapci 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:13
75 Gibas Viliam (18)
TTS
76 Sýkora Adam Anton (18)
KOM
77 Vadkerti Michal (18)
UKB
78 Božík Lukáš (18)
PIE
79 Léránt Lucas (18)
KOM
80 Farkas Márk András (18)
ŠAM
81 Psotný Adam (18)
SLA
83 Ott Jakab (18)
KOM
F: 13:13


18: F C1 Dievčatá 14 12900 19.05.2018 13:15
90 Balážová Tamara (18)
PIE
91 Lehutová Alexandra (18)
PIE
F: 13:15


Vygenerované: 20.01.2022 - 11:22:38
Baracuda v0.4, 343.5 ms